Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
It (2017)

"Tú también flotarás."

It (2017)

It (2017)

2h. 15min.

$35,000,000

$701,796,444

Remake del clásico de Stephen King en el que un payaso aterroriza a los niños de un vecindario. En un pequeño pueblo de Maine, siete niños conocidos como el Club de los Perdedores se encuentran cara a cara con problemas de la vida, matones y un monstruo que toma la forma de un payaso llamado Pennywise.

REPARTO

Wyatt Oleff

Wyatt Oleff

Stanley Uris

Bill Skarsgård

Bill Skarsgård

Pennywise

Nicholas Hamilton

Nicholas Hamilton

Henry Bowers

Jake Sim

Jake Sim

Belch Huggins

Logan Thompson

Logan Thompson

Victor Criss

Owen Teague

Owen Teague

Patrick Hockstetter

Jackson Robert Scott

Jackson Robert Scott

Georgie Denbrough

Stephen Bogaert

Stephen Bogaert

Al Marsh

Stuart Hughes

Stuart Hughes

Oscar 'Butch' Bowers

Geoffrey Pounsett

Geoffrey Pounsett

Zach Denbrough

Pip Dwyer

Pip Dwyer

Sharon Denbrough

Molly Atkinson

Molly Atkinson

Sonia Kasprak

Steven Williams

Steven Williams

Leroy Hanlon

Elizabeth Saunders

Elizabeth Saunders

Mrs. Starret

Megan Charpentier

Megan Charpentier

Gretta Keene

Joe Bostick

Joe Bostick

Mr. Keene

Ari Cohen

Ari Cohen

Rabbi Uris

Anthony Ulc

Anthony Ulc

Joe the Butcher

Javier Botet

Javier Botet

The Leper

Katie Lunman

Katie Lunman

Betty Ripsom

Carter Musselman

Carter Musselman

Headless Boy

Tatum Lee

Tatum Lee

Judith

Edie Inksetter

Edie Inksetter

Hostess

Kasie Rayner

Kasie Rayner

Field Hockey Girl #1

Isabelle Nélisse

Isabelle Nélisse

Girl in Bathroom

Neil Crone

Neil Crone

Chief Borton

Sonia Gascón

Sonia Gascón

Mrs. Ripsom

Janet Porter

Janet Porter

Stanley's Mother

Roberto Campanella

Roberto Campanella

Organ Player Clown

Kate Moyer

Kate Moyer

Esther (uncredited)

Kelly Van der Burg

Kelly Van der Burg

Abigail (uncredited)

Martha Gibson

Martha Gibson

Old Woman

Jocelyn Mattka

Jocelyn Mattka

Another Girl

Don Tripe

Don Tripe

Old Man in Car

Liz Gordon

Liz Gordon

Old Woman in Car

Paige Rosamond

Paige Rosamond

Dead Girl #1

Memo Díaz Capt.

Memo Díaz Capt.

4th of July Clown

Chantal Vachon

Chantal Vachon

Girl in Magazine

David Katzenberg

David Katzenberg

El Aparato (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Roy Lee

Roy Lee

Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Dan Lin

Dan Lin

Executive Producer, Producer

Seth Grahame-Smith

Seth Grahame-Smith

Executive Producer, Producer, Novel, Story, Screenplay

Barbara Muschietti

Barbara Muschietti

Writer, Executive Producer, Producer

David Katzenberg

David Katzenberg

Executive Producer, Producer

Marty P. Ewing

Marty P. Ewing

Second Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Walter Hamada

Walter Hamada

Screenstory, Executive Producer

Jon Silk

Jon Silk

Executive Producer, Producer, Co-Producer

Stephanie Gorin

Stephanie Gorin

Local Casting, Casting

Kelly Jones

Kelly Jones

Stunt Coordinator

Stephen King

Stephen King

Executive Producer, Screenplay, Short Story, Novel

Roberto Campanella

Roberto Campanella

Creature Design, Choreographer

Paul Flinchbaugh

Paul Flinchbaugh

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Designer

Peter Grundy

Peter Grundy

Art Direction

Claude Paré

Claude Paré

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Jason Ballantine

Jason Ballantine

Assistant Editor, Location Assistant, Editor, Digital Intermediate

Sylvain Arseneault

Sylvain Arseneault

Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Dana Sano

Dana Sano

Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Designer, Creature Design, Makeup Effects

William Waring

William Waring

Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Michael Keller

Michael Keller

Sound Editor, Recording Supervision, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brett Pierce

Brett Pierce

Music Editor, Temp Music Editor

Rich Delia

Rich Delia

Casting Director, Casting

Alec Gillis

Alec Gillis

Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Effects, Makeup Designer

Jeremy Gillespie

Jeremy Gillespie

Second Assistant Art Director, Graphic Designer, First Assistant Art Direction

Steven Kostanski

Steven Kostanski

Makeup Artist

Scott Patton

Scott Patton

Conceptual Design, Lead Character Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Concept Artist, Sculptor, Makeup Designer

Michael Kearns

Michael Kearns

Boom Operator

Mace Matiosian

Mace Matiosian

Foley Editor

Linda Dowds

Linda Dowds

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Christopher Geggie

Christopher Geggie

Property Master

Richard Cowan

Richard Cowan

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kris Fenske

Kris Fenske

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Jamie Hardt

Jamie Hardt

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor

Victor Ray Ennis

Victor Ray Ennis

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Bernard Weiser

Bernard Weiser

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Dialogue Editor

Shane B. Scott

Shane B. Scott

Script Supervisor

Joseph T. Sabella

Joseph T. Sabella

Foley Artist, Foley

Lise Richardson

Lise Richardson

Music Editor

Paul Hackner

Paul Hackner

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Angelo Colavecchia

Angelo Colavecchia

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Warren Appleby

Warren Appleby

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Jamie Jones

Jamie Jones

Stunt Coordinator

Vanessa Galvez

Vanessa Galvez

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Jeff Derushie

Jeff Derushie

Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Joe Everett

Joe Everett

Unit Publicist

Kenny Meinzinger

Kenny Meinzinger

Set Dresser

Michael Galbraith

Michael Galbraith

Second Unit Director of Photography, Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Director of Photography

Neil Morrill

Neil Morrill

Sculptor, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Laurel Bresnahan

Laurel Bresnahan

Studio Teachers

Scott Cannizzaro

Scott Cannizzaro

ADR Mixer

Simeon Wilkins

Simeon Wilkins

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer, Storyboard

Henry Fong

Henry Fong

Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Ryan Reed

Ryan Reed

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Janie Bryant

Janie Bryant

Costume Design

Stephanie Ingram

Stephanie Ingram

Hair Assistant, Hairstylist, Hair Designer, Hair Department Head, Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Jordana Lieberman

Jordana Lieberman

Third Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Brooke Palmer

Brooke Palmer

Still Photographer

Glen Gauthier

Glen Gauthier

Sound Mixer

Court Chu

Court Chu

Storyboard Artist, Concept Artist

Rob McCallum

Rob McCallum

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Daniel Carrasco

Daniel Carrasco

Conceptual Design, Creature Design, Other

Jared Krichevsky

Jared Krichevsky

Concept Artist, Creature Design

Joshua Min

Joshua Min

Concept Artist

Coco Kleppinger

Coco Kleppinger

Casting Associate

Steve Switzer

Steve Switzer

Boom Operator

Wayne Anderson

Wayne Anderson

Sculptor

Eric Deros

Eric Deros

Set Designer

Pearce Roemer

Pearce Roemer

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

John Mackenzie

John Mackenzie

Construction Coordinator

Nicola Weston

Nicola Weston

Art Department Coordinator

Richard Emerson

Richard Emerson

Key Grip

Penny Charter

Penny Charter

Second Assistant Director

Rosalie Board

Rosalie Board

Set Decoration

Debra Manou

Debra Manou

Key Hair Stylist

Emily O

Emily O'Quinn

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Robin M. Reelis

Robin M. Reelis

Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Kenneth L. Johnson

Kenneth L. Johnson

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Darin Read

Darin Read

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Benjamin Smith

Benjamin Smith

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Carpenter

David J. Krystal

David J. Krystal

Orchestrator

Randy Morgan

Randy Morgan

Location Manager

Dera Veinot

Dera Veinot

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Adam Richard Benish

Adam Richard Benish

Assistant Director

Adam Bocknek

Adam Bocknek

Second Unit Director, Second Assistant Director

Nick Lopez

Nick Lopez

Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Andrew Pritchard

Andrew Pritchard

Third Assistant Director

Brenton Brown

Brenton Brown

Set Dresser

Jon Chan

Jon Chan

Assistant Art Director

David DeMarinis

David DeMarinis

Set Dressing Artist, Leadman, Set Dresser

Michael Derrah

Michael Derrah

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

Adam Dougherty

Adam Dougherty

Art Department Coordinator, Sculptor, Concept Artist

Paul Greenberg

Paul Greenberg

Assistant Art Director

Andrew Lindell

Andrew Lindell

Carpenter

Sandor Mate

Sandor Mate

Carpenter

Ryan McCaffrey

Ryan McCaffrey

Set Dresser

Tania McGowan

Tania McGowan

First Assistant Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Sorin Popescu

Sorin Popescu

First Assistant Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Dave Rosa

Dave Rosa

Painter

Brian van de Valk

Brian van de Valk

Carpenter, Construction Foreman, Head Carpenter

CJ Woodley

CJ Woodley

Boom Operator

Glenn Carter

Glenn Carter

Location Scout

Ron McKenzie

Ron McKenzie

Location Scout, Location Assistant

Gail Marks

Gail Marks

Production Controller, Production Accountant

Brad DeWolde

Brad DeWolde

Animal Wrangler

Doug Novis

Doug Novis

Rigging Gaffer

Phil Whitfield

Phil Whitfield

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Ronald G. Paulauskas

Ronald G. Paulauskas

Rigging Grip

Glen Goodchild

Glen Goodchild

Dolly Grip, Grip

Sarah Craig McEathron

Sarah Craig McEathron

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects

David Allan

David Allan

Electrician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician

John Vrakking

John Vrakking

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Alex Lawrence

Alex Lawrence

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician, Electrician

Dean Stinchcombe

Dean Stinchcombe

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Sondra Treilhard

Sondra Treilhard

Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Sean Bourdeau

Sean Bourdeau

Best Boy Grip

Jeff DaSilva

Jeff DaSilva

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Emerson Doerksen

Emerson Doerksen

Scenic Artist

Adam Tupper

Adam Tupper

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Tim Cody

Tim Cody

Stunts, Stunt Double

Hillary Holmes

Hillary Holmes

Music Coordinator

James B. Howe

James B. Howe

Foley Mixer

Vic Kaspar

Vic Kaspar

ADR Mixer

Rose Huggett

Rose Huggett

Hairstylist

Mason Kopeikin

Mason Kopeikin

Foley Editor

Jesi Ruppel

Jesi Ruppel

Foley Artist

Kyle Brown

Kyle Brown

Concept Artist

Alan Hemsworth

Alan Hemsworth

Greensman

Rowena O

Rowena O'Connor

Assistant Property Master

Dolly Grip

Ryan Prouse

Ryan Prouse

Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Rich Sutherland

Rich Sutherland

Rigging Grip

Jeff Dineen

Jeff Dineen

Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Ferran Banchs

Ferran Banchs

Assistant Editor

Krista Colosimo

Krista Colosimo

Production Secretary

Joan Hug Valeriote

Joan Hug Valeriote

Studio Teacher

PRODUCCIÓN

New Line Cinema

New Line Cinema

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Vertigo Entertainment

Vertigo Entertainment

Lin Pictures

Lin Pictures

RatPac-Dune Entertainment

RatPac-Dune Entertainment

KatzSmith Productions

KatzSmith Productions

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta It, te recomendamos:

Volver