Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Jurassic World (2015)

"El parque abre sus puertas."

Jurassic World (2015)

Jurassic World (2015)

2h. 4min.

$150,000,000

$1,671,713,208

Veintidós años después de lo ocurrido en Jurassic Park, la isla Nublar ha sido transformada en un parque temático, Jurassic Wold, con versiones «domesticadas» de algunos de los dinosaurios más conocidos. Cuando todo parece ir a la perfección y ser el negocio del siglo, un nuevo dinosaurio de especie todavía desconocida y que es mucho más inteligente de lo que se pensaba, comienza a causar estragos entre los visitantes del Parque.

REPARTO

Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson

Lowery Cruthers

Omar Sy

Omar Sy

Barry

BD Wong

BD Wong

Dr. Henry Wu

Judy Greer

Judy Greer

Karen Mitchell

Lauren Lapkus

Lauren Lapkus

Vivian

Brian Tee

Brian Tee

Hamada

Katie McGrath

Katie McGrath

Zara Young

Andy Buckley

Andy Buckley

Scott Mitchell

Eric Edelstein

Eric Edelstein

Paddock Supervisor

Courtney J. Clark

Courtney J. Clark

Mosasaurus Announcer

Colby Boothman

Colby Boothman

Young Raptor Handler

Jimmy Fallon

Jimmy Fallon

Jimmy Fallon

James DuMont

James DuMont

Hal Osterly

Matt Burke

Matt Burke

Jim Drucker

Anna Talakkottur

Anna Talakkottur

Erica Brand

Matthew Cardarople

Matthew Cardarople

Gyrosphere Operator

Michael Papajohn

Michael Papajohn

InGen Contractor

William Gary Smith

William Gary Smith

Park Ranger

Kelly Washington

Kelly Washington

Zach's Girlfriend

Isaac Keys

Isaac Keys

Control Room Security Guard

Patrick Crowley

Patrick Crowley

Flight Instructor

Chad Randall

Chad Randall

InGen Soldier

Gary Weeks

Gary Weeks

Father of Three

Bill Ogilvie

Bill Ogilvie

Spanish Parkgoer

Allan Tam

Allan Tam

Chinese Parkgoer

Yvonne Angulo

Yvonne Angulo

Italian Mother

Chloe Perrin

Chloe Perrin

Italian Girl

Timothy Eulich

Timothy Eulich

ACU Trooper

Kevin Foster

Kevin Foster

ACU Gunner

Bonnie Wild

Bonnie Wild

Park Announcer (voice)

Brad Bird

Brad Bird

Monorail Announcer (voice)

Colin Trevorrow

Colin Trevorrow

Mr. DNA (voice)

Erika Erica

Erika Erica

Park Visitor (uncredited)

Tiffany Forest

Tiffany Forest

Park Visitor (uncredited)

Brandon Marc Higa

Brandon Marc Higa

Petting Zoo Staff (uncredited)

Arlene Newman

Arlene Newman

Woman with Baby (uncredited)

Tait Fletcher

Tait Fletcher

InGen Soldier (uncredited)

Jimmy Buffett

Jimmy Buffett

Park Visitor (uncredited)

Eddie J. Fernandez

Eddie J. Fernandez

Paddock Worker (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Frank Marshall

Frank Marshall

Director, Second Unit, Co-Executive Producer, Second Unit Director, Executive Producer, Producer

Patrick Crowley

Patrick Crowley

Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Producer, Executive Producer

Steven Spielberg

Steven Spielberg

Director, Idea, Second Unit Director, Writer, Presenter, Executive Producer, Story, Producer, Screenplay

Thomas Tull

Thomas Tull

Producer, Executive Producer

John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Christopher Boyes

Christopher Boyes

Sound Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Foley Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Gary Rydstrom

Gary Rydstrom

Other, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Ronald R. Reiss

Ronald R. Reiss

Set Decoration

Martin Klebba

Martin Klebba

Stunt Double, Stunts

April Ferry

April Ferry

Costume Design

Michael Crichton

Michael Crichton

Director, Characters, Author, Producer, Novel, Screenplay

Ed Verreaux

Ed Verreaux

Set Designer, Art Direction, Production Design

Christa Munro

Christa Munro

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Stella Vaccaro

Stella Vaccaro

Set Designer, Art Direction

Phil Tippett

Phil Tippett

Director, Animation Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Effects, Animation, Creature Design, CGI Supervisor, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Associate Producer, Visual Effects

Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

Juan Peralta

Juan Peralta

Mix Technician, Foley Editor, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Daniel Orlandi

Daniel Orlandi

Costume Supervisor, Costume Designer, Costume Design

Tim Alexander

Tim Alexander

Visual Effects, CG Artist, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

David Leitch

David Leitch

Director, Executive Producer, Producer, Action Director, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts Coordinator, Stunts

Rocky Capella

Rocky Capella

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Sean House

Sean House

Modeling

Kevin Stitt

Kevin Stitt

First Assistant Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Ian Fox

Ian Fox

Additional Camera, Underwater Camera, "A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, "B" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Page Buckner

Page Buckner

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Mary L. Mastro

Mary L. Mastro

Hair Setup, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Stan Winston

Stan Winston

Producer, Special Effects, Animatronics Designer, Makeup Effects, Second Unit Director, Creature Design, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Danny Downey

Danny Downey

Stunts, Stunt Double

Felipe Savahge

Felipe Savahge

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Peter Zuccarini

Peter Zuccarini

Director of Photography, Underwater Camera, Underwater Director of Photography

Keith Jardine

Keith Jardine

Stunts

Robert Jackson

Robert Jackson

Boom Operator

Rafael E. Sánchez

Rafael E. Sánchez

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

David Castillo

David Castillo

Stunts

Michael Kelem

Michael Kelem

Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera

Michael Lantieri

Michael Lantieri

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

John Coven

John Coven

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Caty Maxey

Caty Maxey

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Jeff Cadiente

Jeff Cadiente

Stunts

Tim Bell

Tim Bell

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Tom Curtis

Tom Curtis

Prop Maker

Cameron Widen

Cameron Widen

Animation, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Mike Piccirillo

Mike Piccirillo

Set Production Assistant, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Art Department Coordinator

Jeff Galpin

Jeff Galpin

Animal Wrangler, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

John Gregory Edwards

John Gregory Edwards

Electrician

Kevin Loo

Kevin Loo

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Aaron Skalka

Aaron Skalka

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Co-Captain

Sherri Hamilton

Sherri Hamilton

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Todd Cherniawsky

Todd Cherniawsky

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Set Designer

Craig H. Davidson

Craig H. Davidson

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Michael Maley

Michael Maley

Gaffer

Cole Taylor

Cole Taylor

Special Effects

Tim Connolly

Tim Connolly

Utility Stunts, Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Vivian Baker

Vivian Baker

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Raymond Mamrak

Raymond Mamrak

Stunts

Kindra Marra

Kindra Marra

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Daniel Hernández

Daniel Hernández

Stunts

David E. Scott

David E. Scott

Supervising Art Director, Graphic Designer, Production Design, Art Direction

Vince Young

Vince Young

Lighting Technician

John McLeod

John McLeod

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator

Taryn Terrell

Taryn Terrell

Stunts

Scott Trimble

Scott Trimble

Production Supervisor, Location Manager, Location Scout

Zero Kazama

Zero Kazama

Stunts

Charles Haugk

Charles Haugk

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Gary Price

Gary Price

Stunts

Melanie Deforrest

Melanie Deforrest

Key Makeup Artist, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Mark

Mark 'Crash' McCreery

Conceptual Design, Special Effects, Art Direction, Makeup Designer, Creature Design, Character Designer, Visual Effects, Production Design

Hannah Gates

Hannah Gates

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Ren Heeralal

Ren Heeralal

Set Costumer

Elaine Ramires

Elaine Ramires

Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Michelle Vittone

Michelle Vittone

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Lorrie Campbell

Lorrie Campbell

Set Designer

Christopher Raimo

Christopher Raimo

Associate Producer, Visual Effects Producer

James P. Schramm

James P. Schramm

Tammy S. Lee

Tammy S. Lee

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Valerie Zielonka

Valerie Zielonka

Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Sculptor

Timothy Eulich

Timothy Eulich

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

Steve Smitherman

Steve Smitherman

Driver

Randall D. Wilkins

Randall D. Wilkins

Set Designer

Chris Hopkins

Chris Hopkins

Sculptor

David Chow

David Chow

Set Designer

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Jenni Knight

Jenni Knight

Set Dresser, Set Dressing Artist

Greg Maloney

Greg Maloney

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Chris O

Chris O'Hara

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Brad Semenoff

Brad Semenoff

Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor

Katherine Rodtsbrooks

Katherine Rodtsbrooks

Visual Effects Supervisor

Paul Apelgren

Paul Apelgren

Additional Music, Music Editor

David James

David James

Sculptor, Still Photographer

Masako Masuda

Masako Masuda

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Joshua Davis

Joshua Davis

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Jack Lazzaro

Jack Lazzaro

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Chuck Zlotnick

Chuck Zlotnick

Still Photographer

Forest P. Fischer

Forest P. Fischer

Visual Effects, Set Designer

Ernie Avila

Ernie Avila

Set Designer

Shawn Walsh

Shawn Walsh

Visual Effects Producer, Lighting Artist, Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ron Mendell

Ron Mendell

Art Direction, 3D Artist, Props, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Concept Artist

George Lee

George Lee

Co-Executive Producer, Set Designer

Chris Haarhoff

Chris Haarhoff

Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Yann Denoual

Yann Denoual

Sculptor

Lorelei David

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Mahealani Diego

Mahealani Diego

Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Robert A. Blackburn

Robert A. Blackburn

Construction Coordinator

Karri Farris

Karri Farris

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Ronald Hersey

Ronald Hersey

Additional Photography, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Production Intern, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Designer

Melizah Anguiano Wheat

Melizah Anguiano Wheat

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Frank Avanzo

Frank Avanzo

Set Costumer

Allan B. Holt

Allan B. Holt

Modeling

Peter Tothpal

Peter Tothpal

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer

Daniel Perez Ferreira

Daniel Perez Ferreira

VFX Artist, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Pascal Garneau

Pascal Garneau

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

Patrick Kearns

Patrick Kearns

Stunts

Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Guillaume DeLouche

Guillaume DeLouche

Property Master, Armorer

Regis Harrington

Regis Harrington

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Paige Reeves

Paige Reeves

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Pete Horner

Pete Horner

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor

LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin

LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin

Makeup Artist

Emily Tatum

Emily Tatum

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Courtney Lether

Courtney Lether

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Charlie McIntyre

Charlie McIntyre

Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

Jami Ross

Jami Ross

Makeup Artist

Justin Gladden

Justin Gladden

Visual Effects Producer

Kevin C. Lang

Kevin C. Lang

Set Dresser

Brooks P. Guyer

Brooks P. Guyer

Camera Operator

Jacob Roanhaus

Jacob Roanhaus

Special Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Kara Petersen

Kara Petersen

Stunt Double, Stunts

Mike Dharney

Mike Dharney

Animation

Brian N. Bentley

Brian N. Bentley

Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositors

Kris Cole

Kris Cole

Assistant Editor

Nico Woulard

Nico Woulard

Stunts

Chantal Boom

Chantal Boom'la

Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Laine Rykes

Laine Rykes

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Don Tomich

Don Tomich

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Kyle Dunlevy

Kyle Dunlevy

Animation

Travis Tohill

Travis Tohill

Animation

Cameron Folds

Cameron Folds

Animation

Peer Lemmers

Peer Lemmers

Lead Animator, Animation, Senior Animator

Andrew Malesky

Andrew Malesky

Animation

Luis Carlos Uribe

Luis Carlos Uribe

Animation, Fix Animator

Bob Wilson

Bob Wilson

Animation, Senior Animator

Eric Bates

Eric Bates

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Emilio Ghorayeb

Emilio Ghorayeb

Visual Effects Editor, Animation, Animation Director

Celia Jepson

Celia Jepson

Lighting Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Dwight Angelito

Dwight Angelito

Compositors

Darrell Claunch

Darrell Claunch

Compositors

Nick Crocco

Nick Crocco

Art Direction

Lawrnell Bell-Rattler

Lawrnell Bell-Rattler

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Natalie Cordray

Natalie Cordray

Production Assistant, Makeup Artist

Jennifer Hodges

Jennifer Hodges

Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Stephanie Jennings

Stephanie Jennings

Hairstylist

Annabelle MacNeal

Annabelle MacNeal

Makeup Artist

Linda Traxler

Linda Traxler

Hairstylist

Vicki Vacca

Vicki Vacca

Makeup Artist

Crystal Wells

Crystal Wells

Hairstylist

Russell Allen

Russell Allen

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Ty Warren

Ty Warren

Production Supervisor, Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Executive, Associate Producer

Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

Associate Producer, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Producer, First Assistant Director

Zack Smith

Zack Smith

Key Set Production Assistant, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Samantha Avila

Samantha Avila

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Guy Belegaud

Guy Belegaud

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman, Propmaker

Mark Bialuski

Mark Bialuski

Construction Foreman, Propmaker

Timothy Burgard

Timothy Burgard

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Robert Consing

Robert Consing

Storyboard, Second Unit Director, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

Derek Devers

Derek Devers

Propmaker

Jeff Frost

Jeff Frost

Sculptor, Modeling

Collin Grant

Collin Grant

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Mike Herriage

Mike Herriage

Greensman

Alana Hong

Alana Hong

Art Department Assistant

Ryan Shields Johnston

Ryan Shields Johnston

Assistant Art Director

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Set Dresser, Set Decorating Coordinator

Philip Keller

Philip Keller

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Paul Lindsey

Paul Lindsey

Propmaker

Matt Lopac

Matt Lopac

Assistant Property Master, Set Decoration

David Lowery

David Lowery

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

William Nutt

William Nutt

Greensman

William

William'Billy' Nutt

Greensman

Timothy Oakley

Timothy Oakley

Prop Maker

Paul Penley

Paul Penley

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Christopher Ramirez

Christopher Ramirez

Greensman

John Michael Riva Jr.

John Michael Riva Jr.

Art Department Assistant

Joelle-Lyn Sarte

Joelle-Lyn Sarte

Art Department Coordinator

Codie Scott

Codie Scott

Greensman

Jeff Shewbert

Jeff Shewbert

Propmaker

Edward Skade

Edward Skade

Sculptor

Meagan Skerchock

Meagan Skerchock

Set Dresser

Spencer Smith

Spencer Smith

Greensman

Karen Sori

Karen Sori

Art Department Assistant

David Soukup

David Soukup

Set Designer

Christopher Stanback

Christopher Stanback

Propmaker, Property Master

Sam Sternthall

Sam Sternthall

Set Dresser

Dan Sweetman

Dan Sweetman

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist

John Tedlie

John Tedlie

Set Dresser

Bruno Troadec

Bruno Troadec

Sculptor

Amy Lynn Umezu

Amy Lynn Umezu

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Trinh Vu

Trinh Vu

Set Designer

Kevin Whatley

Kevin Whatley

Propmaker

Ronn Wong

Ronn Wong

Set Dresser

Christopher J. Wood

Christopher J. Wood

Set Dresser, Set Decoration

Walter Zieska

Walter Zieska

Propmaker

Benjamin A. Burtt

Benjamin A. Burtt

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Angelina Faulkner

Angelina Faulkner

Sound Editor

Kirk Francis

Kirk Francis

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Chris Manning

Chris Manning

Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Trey Turner

Trey Turner

Foley Editor

Chris Welcker

Chris Welcker

Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Chris Brenczewski

Chris Brenczewski

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

Michael Clarke

Michael Clarke

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician

Robbie Clot

Robbie Clot

Special Effects

Lawrence Decker

Lawrence Decker

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

Matthew Dzikielewski

Matthew Dzikielewski

Special Effects

Gabriel Eby

Gabriel Eby

Special Effects

Sebastian Foxx

Sebastian Foxx

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects, Stunts

Dean Hathaway

Dean Hathaway

Special Effects

Geoff Heron

Geoff Heron

Pyrotechnic Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Bruce Y. Kuroyama

Bruce Y. Kuroyama

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Michael Meinardus

Michael Meinardus

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Ryan Meinardus

Ryan Meinardus

Special Effects

Donald Myers

Donald Myers

Animation, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects

Doug Passarelli

Doug Passarelli

Special Effects, Pyrotechnician

Mike Sasgen

Mike Sasgen

Special Effects, Special Effects Assistant, Carpenter

Douglas D. Ziegler

Douglas D. Ziegler

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects

Laura Aldridge

Laura Aldridge

Visual Effects

Luis Almazan

Luis Almazan

Compositor, Compositors

Alex Aponte

Alex Aponte

Visual Effects

Jeffrey Benedict

Jeffrey Benedict

Lighting Artist, VFX Artist, CG Artist, Sequence Supervisor

Nestor Benito

Nestor Benito

Digital Compositor, Compositors

Myong Choi

Myong Choi

Compositors, Compositor

Bradley Chowning

Bradley Chowning

Compositors

Ryan B. Clarke

Ryan B. Clarke

Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Kaelen Cohen

Kaelen Cohen

Compositors

Emanuele Comotti

Emanuele Comotti

Compositors

Sean Coonce

Sean Coonce

Digital Compositor, Compositors

Jacqueline Cooper

Jacqueline Cooper

VFX Artist

Anthony D

Anthony D'Agostino

Compositors, Digital Compositor

Todd D

Todd D'Amario

Modeling

Peter Demarest

Peter Demarest

Compositors, Digital Compositors, Compositor

Tinko Dimov

Tinko Dimov

Compositors

Dan Enstrom

Dan Enstrom

Compositors

Alexis Forni

Alexis Forni

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Lucien Fostier

Lucien Fostier

Compositors, Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Bradley Gaines

Bradley Gaines

Compositor, Compositors

Angela Giannoni

Angela Giannoni

Compositor, Compositors

Sheila Giroux

Sheila Giroux

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal

Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal

Compositors

Neal Halter

Neal Halter

Modeling

Reginald Harber Jr.

Reginald Harber Jr.

Compositors, Stereoscopic Editor

Shawn Hillier

Shawn Hillier

Compositors, Compositor

Ryan Hopkins

Ryan Hopkins

CG Supervisor, VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Peggy Hrastar

Peggy Hrastar

Scenic Artist, Modeling

Chad Hudson

Chad Hudson

VFX Production Coordinator

Flannery Huntley

Flannery Huntley

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator, Animation Coordinator

Marchand Jooste

Marchand Jooste

Animation

Shawn Kelly

Shawn Kelly

Animation, Lead Animator

Linda Y. Kim

Linda Y. Kim

Compositors

Stephen King

Stephen King

Animation

Heath Kraynak

Heath Kraynak

Compositors, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Alberto Landeros

Alberto Landeros

Digital Compositor, Compositors

David Larochelle

David Larochelle

Compositors

Pei

Pei'an Lau

Production Manager, Visual Effects Production Assistant

James Jooyoung Lee

James Jooyoung Lee

Animation, Visual Effects Supervisor

Marco Lee

Marco Lee

Visual Effects, Compositors, VFX Artist

Nikki Jieun Lee

Nikki Jieun Lee

Compositors

Ting Lo

Ting Lo

Modeling

Ting Lo

Ting Lo

Modeling

Mark Mancewicz

Mark Mancewicz

Creature Design

Mike Marcuzzi

Mike Marcuzzi

Visual Effects, Digital Effects Supervisor, Creature Technical Director

Simon Marinof

Simon Marinof

Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Ben McEwan

Ben McEwan

Rotoscoping Artist, Painter, Compositors, Digital Compositor

Scott Mitchell

Scott Mitchell

Compositors, Compositor

Chris F. Moore

Chris F. Moore

Visual Effects

Travis Murray

Travis Murray

Compositors

Conrad Olson

Conrad Olson

Compositors, Digital Compositor, Compositor

Michael Ore

Michael Ore

Compositors

Francisco Palomares Pozas

Francisco Palomares Pozas

Compositing Lead, Compositors

Kalle Peterson

Kalle Peterson

Compositors, Compositor

Ariele Podreider Lenzi

Ariele Podreider Lenzi

Creature Design

Erica Milena Pollack

Erica Milena Pollack

Compositors

Eric Ponton

Eric Ponton

Compositors

Loren Robinson

Loren Robinson

Visual Effects, VFX Artist, Compositor

Nathaniel Rodriguez

Nathaniel Rodriguez

Compositors

Calvin Romeyn

Calvin Romeyn

Compositors

Maya Roza

Maya Roza

Compositors

Ai Saimoto

Ai Saimoto

Lighting Technician

Yandri Sanchez

Yandri Sanchez

VFX Artist

Andrew Savchenko

Andrew Savchenko

Compositors

Stephan Schaefholz

Stephan Schaefholz

Compositors

Roman Schmidt

Roman Schmidt

Visual Effects, CG Supervisor

Paul Sharpe

Paul Sharpe

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Artist

Eyal Shirazi

Eyal Shirazi

Compositors

Joao Sita

Joao Sita

Compositing Lead, Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jubinville Steve

Jubinville Steve

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Paul Venn Stirling

Paul Venn Stirling

Compositors

Richard Sällqvist

Richard Sällqvist

Compositors

Jenn Taylor

Jenn Taylor

Senior Animator, Animation

Jeff Tetzlaff

Jeff Tetzlaff

Modeling

Mark Trowbridge

Mark Trowbridge

VFX Production Coordinator

Marion Voignier

Marion Voignier

Compositor, Compositors

Pablo Wang

Pablo Wang

Compositors

Virginia Wilson

Virginia Wilson

Compositors, Visual Effects Coordinator, Editorial Coordinator

Casey Yahnke

Casey Yahnke

Compositors

Tim Yang

Tim Yang

VFX Artist

Pearlyn Yeo

Pearlyn Yeo

VFX Production Coordinator

Jun Zhang

Jun Zhang

Compositor, Compositors

Dean Bailey

Dean Bailey

Stunt Double, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver

Brandon Beckman

Brandon Beckman

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Hannah Betts

Hannah Betts

Stunts, Stunt Double

Jacqueline Cadiente

Jacqueline Cadiente

Stunts

Jacob Chambers

Jacob Chambers

Stunt Double, Stunts

Whitney Coleman

Whitney Coleman

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

Cody Daniel

Cody Daniel

Stunts

Lisa Dempsey

Lisa Dempsey

Stunt Double, Stunts

Rockey Dickey Jr.

Rockey Dickey Jr.

Stunts

Tony Donno

Tony Donno

Stunts

Darin Fujimori

Darin Fujimori

Stunts

Daniel Graham

Daniel Graham

Stunts, Stunt Double

Jenn A. Harris

Jenn A. Harris

Stunts

Randy Haynie

Randy Haynie

Stunts

Michael Jamorski

Michael Jamorski

Stunts

Allen Jo

Allen Jo

Stunts

Matthew LeFevour

Matthew LeFevour

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Mike Majesky

Mike Majesky

Stunts

Tony McFarr

Tony McFarr

Stunt Double, Stunts

Danton Mew

Danton Mew

Stunts

Sarah Molasky

Sarah Molasky

Stunts

Vanessa Motta

Vanessa Motta

Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Double

Holly O

Holly O'Quin

Animal Wrangler, Stunts, Set Medic

Katie Wright Pere

Katie Wright Pere

Stunts

Greg Rementer

Greg Rementer

Stunts

Meredith Richardson

Meredith Richardson

Stunt Double, Stunts

Carolina Roberts

Carolina Roberts

Stunts

Brittany Romatowski

Brittany Romatowski

Stunts

Rich Rutherford

Rich Rutherford

Stunts

Eric Salas

Eric Salas

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Kasim Saul

Kasim Saul

Stunts

Mark Semos

Mark Semos

Stunts

Patrick Stenberg

Patrick Stenberg

Stunts

Eric Stratemeier

Eric Stratemeier

Stunts

Joseph J. Allen

Joseph J. Allen

Electrician, Grip

Dana Baker

Dana Baker

Second Company Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Dacoda Bartles

Dacoda Bartles

Grip

Mark William Bassett

Mark William Bassett

Grip

Michael Best

Michael Best

Grip, Rigging Grip

Kevin Bridge

Kevin Bridge

Electrician

Baron Coenen

Baron Coenen

Electrician

Michelle Cummins

Michelle Cummins

Rigging Grip

Gregory Doi

Gregory Doi

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Chris Flowers

Chris Flowers

Electrician

Scott Graves

Scott Graves

Rigging Gaffer

Ted Gregg

Ted Gregg

Grip

Steven A. Guerrero

Steven A. Guerrero

Dolly Grip, Grip, Marine Coordinator

Eddie G. Gutierrez

Eddie G. Gutierrez

Grip, Rigging Grip

Joe Heid

Joe Heid

Electrician

Sam Hicks

Sam Hicks

Grip

Brian Hollars

Brian Hollars

Electrician

Justin Kursinsky

Justin Kursinsky

Electrician

Greg Lopez

Greg Lopez

Electrician

Andy Luce

Andy Luce

Grip

Oskar Ness

Oskar Ness

Grip

Josh Nobles

Josh Nobles

Electrician

Mike Rushing

Mike Rushing

Grip

Todd Stoneman

Todd Stoneman

Grip

Jason Talbert

Jason Talbert

Dolly Grip, Grip, Techno Crane Operator

Robby Terry

Robby Terry

Lighting Technician

Les T. Tomita

Les T. Tomita

Grip, Key Grip

Michael Anthony Travers

Michael Anthony Travers

Grip, Rigging Grip

Raimar van den Bylaardt II

Raimar van den Bylaardt II

Electrician

Chris Weigand

Chris Weigand

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Satoshi Yamazaki

Satoshi Yamazaki

Grip

Nicholas Cabana

Nicholas Cabana

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Cristina Falcon

Cristina Falcon

Animation

Yuhon Ng

Yuhon Ng

Digital Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist, Animation

Jeremy Stewart

Jeremy Stewart

CG Artist, Modeling, Animation Supervisor, VFX Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Lead Animator, Animation, Lead Editor

Keith Patrick Turner

Keith Patrick Turner

Animation

Lisa Magee

Lisa Magee

Set Costumer

Eric Yake

Eric Yake

Key Set Costumer, Ager/Dyer

David Cowles

David Cowles

Visual Effects Editor

Kirk Baptiste

Kirk Baptiste

Driver

Ken Farnell

Ken Farnell

Transportation Co-Captain

David Fowlkes

David Fowlkes

Driver

Curt Michael Grooms

Curt Michael Grooms

Transportation Captain

Brad Lips

Brad Lips

Driver

Frank Porras

Frank Porras

Driver

Michael Sean Ryan

Michael Sean Ryan

Transportation Co-Captain, Transportation Coordinator

John F. Teeple

John F. Teeple

Driver

Alex Levy

Alex Levy

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Michael Lyon

Michael Lyon

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Anthony Chiarantano

Anthony Chiarantano

Production Supervisor

Michael Galbraith

Michael Galbraith

Animation

Matt Thompson

Matt Thompson

Stunts

Jason Roberts

Jason Roberts

Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Geoff Campbell

Geoff Campbell

CG Artist, CG Animator, Character Modelling Supervisor

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Brendon Morrow

Brendon Morrow

ADR Recordist, Sound Effects Editor

Jeremy Johnson

Jeremy Johnson

Construction Foreman

Melissa Goddard

Melissa Goddard

Compositor

Adrien Flanquart

Adrien Flanquart

Compositing Artist, Animation, VFX Artist

Lisa Curtis Saunders

Lisa Curtis Saunders

Technical Supervisor, Software Engineer, Pipeline Technical Director

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Amblin Entertainment

Amblin Entertainment

The Kennedy/Marshall Company

The Kennedy/Marshall Company

Legendary Entertainment

Legendary Entertainment

Dentsu Inc.

Dentsu Inc.

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Jurassic World, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

miércoles, 29 de julio de 2015

Volver