Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Descubrirás un mundo mágico"

Alicia En el País de las Maravillas (2010)

Alice In Wonderland

01:49

$200,000,000

$1,025,467,110

Fantasía
Aventura
Familia

Alicia, una joven de 19 años, asiste a una fiesta en una mansión victoriana, donde descubre que está a punto de recibir una propuesta de matrimonio frente a un montón de gente estirada de la alta sociedad. Alicia entonces se escapa, corriendo tras un conejo blanco, entra a un agujero tras él... y acaba en el país de las Maravillas, un lugar que visitó hace 10 años, pero el cual no recuerda. El país de las Maravillas era un reino pacífico hasta que la Reina Roja derrocó a su hermana, la Reina Blanca. Las criaturas del país de las maravillas, listos para la revuelta, esperan que Alicia les ayude, y éstas a su vez le ayudarán a recordar su primera visita al mágico reino.

Mia Wasikowska

Alice Kingsleigh

Johnny Depp

The Mad Hatter

Anne Hathaway

The White Queen

Helena Bonham Carter

The Red Queen

Crispin Glover

The Knave of Hearts

Matt Lucas

Tweedledee / Tweedledum

Alan Rickman

The Caterpillar (voice)

Stephen Fry

The Cheshire Cat (voice)

Michael Sheen

The White Rabbit (voice)

Timothy Spall

The Bloodhound (voice)

Marton Csokas

Charles Kingsleigh

Lindsay Duncan

Helen Kingsleigh

Geraldine James

Lady Ascot

Tim Pigott-Smith

Lord Ascot

Leo Bill

Hamish Ascot

Frances de la Tour

Aunt Imogene

Christopher Lee

The Jabberwocky (voice)

Paul Whitehouse

The March Hare (voice)

Barbara Windsor

The Dormouse (voice)

Michael Gough

The Dodo (voice)

Imelda Staunton

Tall Flower Faces (voice)

Eleanor Tomlinson

Fiona Chattaway

Rebecca Crookshank

Strange Woman Kisser

Jemma Powell

Margaret Kingsleigh

Eleanor Gecks

Faith Chattaway

Holly Hawkins

Woman with Large Nose in Red Queen Court

Lucy Davenport

Woman with Big Ears in Red Queen Court

Joel Swetow

Man with Large Belly in Red Queen Court

Jessica Oyelowo

Woman with Large Poitrine in Red Queen Court

Ethan Cohn

Man with Large Chin in Red Queen Court

Richard Alonzo

Man with Big Forehead in Red Queen Court

Harry Taylor

Ship Captain

Chris Grabher

Hightopp Hat Juggler

Simone Sault

Party Dancer

Caroline Royce

Party Dancer

Bonnie Parker

Party Dancer

Cortney Palm

Red Queen's Court (uncredited)

Amy Bailey

Hatteress (uncredited)

Tim Burton

Director, Writer, Idea, Characters, Story, Executive Producer, Producer

Linda Woolverton

Story, Executive Producer, Screenstory, Characters, Screenplay

Danny Elfman

Music, Songs, Original Music Composer

Dariusz Wolski

Director of Photography

Peter M. Tobyansen

Location Manager, Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Associate Producer

Jennifer Todd

Producer

Suzanne Todd

Associate Producer, Producer

Richard D. Zanuck

Producer, Executive Producer

Katterli Frauenfelder

Second Assistant Director, Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director, Producer, Co-Producer

Joe Roth

Executive Producer, Producer

Mary Richards

Line Producer

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Derek Frey

Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer

Tom C. Peitzman

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Tommy Harper

Second Unit, Consulting Producer, Unit Production Manager, Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Karen Jarnecke

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Donna Glasser-Hancock

Production Controller, Production Accountant

Louis Elman

ADR Voice Casting

Abigail Barbier

ADR Voice Casting

Lara Sargent

Assistant Accountant, Post Production Accountant

Michele Tandy

Finance, Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

David Romano

Payroll Accountant

Marybeth Martin-Eck

First Assistant Accountant

Marnice Wolfe

Post Production Accountant

Chris Lebenzon

Executive Producer, Editor

Colleen Atwood

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Bill Abbott

Sound Designer, Music Editor

Tom Johnson

Sound Designer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Cary Weitz

Boom Operator

Patty York

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Steve Boeddeker

Original Music Composer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Karen O'Hara

Set Decoration

Donna O'Neal

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Paul Gooch

Key Makeup Artist, Creature Design, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair

Michael Higham

Executive Music Producer, Original Music Composer, Music Supervisor, Music Consultant, Music Programmer, Music Editor

David Evans

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Richard Alonzo

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist

Richard F. Mays

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Stefan Henrix

Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Greg P. Russell

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Christina Ann Wilson

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Goro Koyama

Foley, Foley Artist

Andy Malcolm

Foley, Foley Artist

Valli O'Reilly

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Ken Ralston

Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Sean Phillips

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Scott Herbertson

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

William B. Kaplan

Sound Director, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Lewis Carroll

Novel

Joel Harlow

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Creature Design, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor

Rafael E. Sánchez

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Samir Foco

Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jonathan Null

Head of Production, Supervising ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, First Assistant Editor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Michael Schlingmann

Lead Animator, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, 2D Artist, Animation

Terry Baliel

Key Hair Stylist, Wig Designer, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Garrett Warren

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Stefan Dechant

Concept Artist, Production Design, Production Illustrator, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Storyboard Artist

Todd Cherniawsky

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Set Designer

Andy Kennedy

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Robert Stromberg

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Design, Effects Supervisor

Kasra Farahani

Costume Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Production Illustrator

Jessie Thiele

Post Production Producer, Post-Production Manager, Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor

Christine Kim

First Assistant Editor

Wayne Dalglish

Fight Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Luca Kouimelis

Script Supervisor

Andrew L. Jones

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Robert Edwards

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Anne Porter

Set Designer

Steve Browell

Temp Music Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Tammy S. Lee

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

P. Scott Sakamoto

"A" Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Sandy Buchanan

Foley Mixer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

C. Scott Baker

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Mike Stassi

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

John Villarino

Construction Coordinator

Doug Harlocker

Property Master

Michael Semanick

Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jeff Markwith

Set Designer

Gabriela Gutentag

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Michelle Pazer

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Paul Apted

Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Martin Schaer

"A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Geoffrey G. Rubay

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Jack Whittaker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Pascal Garneau

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

Christine L. Cantella

Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Lizzie Kelly

Video Assist Operator

Michel Aller

Editor, First Assistant Editor

JC Bond

Associate Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Pip Norton

ADR Mixer

Seth Engstrom

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Layout, Art Direction

Carey Villegas

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark Weissenfluh

Leadman

Patrick Hoeschen

Additional Photography, Best Boy Electric, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Electrician, Gaffer

Howard London

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Michael Leung

Visual Effects Technical Director, CGI Director, Lighting Artist, Visual Effects

Joel Foster

Animation

Adam Holmes

Other, Animation, Layout

Harald Kraut

Camera Department Manager, Layout

Josh Roth

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Jackson Bishop

Set Designer

David Moreau

Conceptual Design, Set Designer

James Goldman

Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Assistant Camera

Andrea Carter

Art Department Coordinator

Dustin Cawood

Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Elizabeth Keenan

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Gary Dahlquist

Rigging Gaffer

Trevor Loomis

Focus Puller, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Loader, First Assistant Camera

Jason George

Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Antony Bayman

ADR Mixer

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Leah Gallo

Still Photographer

Karen Asano-Myers

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Iain Eyre

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Bill Banyai

Sound Engineer

Brian Chumney

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Editorial Services, Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Robert Dawson

Title Graphics, Title Designer

Leslie Devlin

Facial Setup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Tonyia Verna

Makeup Artist

Ian Blum

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Thomas Giordano

Boom Operator

Debra Coleman

Digital Compositor, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Dawn Gough

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Editor

David Schaub

Animation Supervisor

Tricia Linklater

Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

J. Michael Popovich

Key Grip, First Company Grip

Phil Freudenfeld

Mix Technician, Assistant Sound Editor

Rick Newsome

Visual Effects, Storyboard Designer

Michael Hansen

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Brandon Lambdin

Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant, First Assistant Director

Courtney Bishop

ADR Recordist

Peggy Names

Utility Sound, Boom Operator, Cableman

Tatjana Bozinovski

Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

David Weisberg

ADR Mixer

Cacey Kirshner

Costumer

Lisa Curtis Saunders

Technical Supervisor, Software Engineer, Pipeline Technical Director

Christopher J. Garcia

Second Assistant Camera

PRODUCTORAS

Tim Burton Productions

Walt Disney Pictures

Team Todd

Roth Films

The Zanuck Company

La llamada de lo salvaje (2020)

Ready Player One (2018)

Cada día (2018)

Mi amigo el gigante (2016)

Alicia a través del espejo (2016)

Cazadores de sombras: Ciudad de hueso (2013)

Percy Jackson y el mar de los monstruos (2013)

Las crónicas de Narnia: La travesía del viajero del alba (2010)

Cuento de Navidad (2009)

El circo de los extraños (2009)

Si te gusta Alicia en el País de las Maravillas, te recomendamos:

Sombras tenebrosas (Dark Shadows) (2012)

Enredados (2010)

Shrek, felices para siempre (2010)

Las crónicas de Narnia: El príncipe Caspian (2008)

Piratas del Caribe: En el fin del mundo (2007)

Shrek Tercero (2007)

Noche en el museo (2006)

Ice Age 2: El deshielo (2006)

Las crónicas de Narnia: El león, la bruja y el armario (2005)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.