Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Alicia a Través del Espejo (2016)

"Esta primavera, es hora de un poco de locura."

Alicia a Través del Espejo (2016)

Alicia a Través del Espejo (2016)

Alice Through The Looking Glass

1h. 53min.

$170,000,000

$299,457,024

En una fiesta en casa de Lord Ascott, Alicia se encuentra con Ábsolem, que ahora es una mariposa monarca azul que ayuda a Alicia a regresar al fantástico mundo de Infratierra, donde encuentra a sus amigos: el Conejo Blanco, el Gato Sonriente, Lirón, la Liebre, los Tweedles y el Sombrerero Loco, pero éste, desafortunadamente, ya no es el mismo: ha perdido su "muchosidad". Alicia tendrá entonces que ir a ver a Tiempo. Tiempo, una peculiar criatura mitad humano, mitad reloj, vive en un vacío infinito y posee la cronoesfera, una esfera metálica que permitirá a Alicia volver para salvar a la familia del Sombrerero.

REPARTO

Sacha Baron Cohen

Sacha Baron Cohen

Time

Andrew Scott

Andrew Scott

Addison Bennett

Rhys Ifans

Rhys Ifans

Zanik Hightopp

Timothy Spall

Timothy Spall

Bayard (voice)

Ed Speleers

Ed Speleers

James Harcourt

Stephen Fry

Stephen Fry

Cheshire Cat (voice)

Lindsay Duncan

Lindsay Duncan

Helen Kingsleigh

Matt Lucas

Matt Lucas

Tweedledee / Tweedledum

Tom Godwin

Tom Godwin

Pimlick Hightopp

Richard Armitage

Richard Armitage

King Oleron

Amelia Crouch

Amelia Crouch

Young Mirana

Leilah de Meza

Leilah de Meza

Young Iracebeth

Geraldine James

Geraldine James

Lady Ascot

Leo Bill

Leo Bill

Hamish

Barbara Windsor

Barbara Windsor

Mallykun (voice)

Meera Syal

Meera Syal

Nobody (voice)

Hattie Morahan

Hattie Morahan

Queen Elsemere

Simone Kirby

Simone Kirby

Tyva Hightopp

Siobhan Redmond

Siobhan Redmond

Bumalig Hightopp

Paul Whitehouse

Paul Whitehouse

Thackery (voice)

Matt Vogel

Matt Vogel

Wilkins (voice)

Paul Hunter

Paul Hunter

Chess King (voice)

Wally Wingert

Wally Wingert

Humpty Dumpty (voice)

Louis Ashbourne Serkis

Louis Ashbourne Serkis

Young Hatter

Joanna Bobin

Joanna Bobin

Alexandra

Joe Hurst

Joe Hurst

Bim Hightopp

Oliver Hawkes

Oliver Hawkes

Young Bim Hightopp

Frederick Warder

Frederick Warder

Poomally Hightopp

Eve Hedderwick Turner

Eve Hedderwick Turner

Paloo Hightopp

Daniel Hoffmann-Gill

Daniel Hoffmann-Gill

Boatswain

Jamie Baughan

Jamie Baughan

First Mate

Matt Wilman

Matt Wilman

Helmsman

Siobhán McSweeney

Siobhán McSweeney

Witzender

Owain Rhys Davies

Owain Rhys Davies

Delivery Frog (voice)

Edward Petherbridge

Edward Petherbridge

Gentleman Fish (voice)

Richard Syms

Richard Syms

Board Member

Neil Edmond

Neil Edmond

Footman

Bill Thomas

Bill Thomas

Driver

Carol Been

Carol Been

Dancer

Ross Carpenter

Ross Carpenter

Dancer

Melissa Collier

Melissa Collier

Dancer

Heather Craig

Heather Craig

Dancer

Janine Craig

Janine Craig

Dancer

Leigh Daniels

Leigh Daniels

Dancer

Jules Davison

Jules Davison

Dancer

Matt Dempsey

Matt Dempsey

Dancer

Nikki Dunsford

Nikki Dunsford

Dancer

Stephanie Elstob

Stephanie Elstob

Dancer

Steve Fortune

Steve Fortune

Dancer

Jane Fowler

Jane Fowler

Dancer

Adam Galbraith

Adam Galbraith

Dancer

Chris Grierson

Chris Grierson

Dancer

Dale Mercer

Dale Mercer

Dancer

William Mowat

William Mowat

Dancer

Cris Penfold

Cris Penfold

Dancer

Kraig Thornber

Kraig Thornber

Dancer

Carl Walker

Carl Walker

Dancer

Claire Winsper

Claire Winsper

Dancer

Isaac Andrews

Isaac Andrews

Second Mate Tom (uncredited)

Alexander Bracq

Alexander Bracq

Witzender / Vendor (uncredited)

Adam Burton

Adam Burton

Goat (uncredited)

Frances de la Tour

Frances de la Tour

Aunt Imogene (uncredited)

Ross Green

Ross Green

Unicorn (uncredited)

Kyle Hebert

Kyle Hebert

Young Bayard (voice) (uncredited)

Matt Hookings

Matt Hookings

The Hour (uncredited)

Bomber Hurley-Smith

Bomber Hurley-Smith

Royal Guard (uncredited)

Martyn Mayger

Martyn Mayger

Gentleman (uncredited)

Steve Saunders

Steve Saunders

Brilliam Hinkle (uncredited)

Mike Simmrin

Mike Simmrin

Fisherman (uncredited)

Daniel Westwood

Daniel Westwood

Townsman (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Suzanne Todd

Suzanne Todd

Associate Producer, Producer

Joe Roth

Joe Roth

Executive Producer, Producer

John G. Scotti

John G. Scotti

Associate Producer, Second Unit Director, First Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Colleen Atwood

Colleen Atwood

Costume Designer, Costume Design

John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Bill Abbott

Bill Abbott

Sound Designer, Music Editor

Dan Hennah

Dan Hennah

Supervising Art Director, Set Decoration, Art Direction, Production Design

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Ren Klyce

Ren Klyce

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Donna O

Donna O'Neal

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Lisa Jaime

Lisa Jaime

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Lucy Bevan

Lucy Bevan

Casting Director, Casting

Ken Ralston

Ken Ralston

Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Scott Herbertson

Scott Herbertson

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Peter Swords King

Peter Swords King

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer

Nick Gottschalk

Nick Gottschalk

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Andrew Weisblum

Andrew Weisblum

Visual Effects Editor, Supervising Film Editor, Editor

Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Anna Lynch-Robinson

Anna Lynch-Robinson

Set Decoration

Lewis Carroll

Lewis Carroll

Novel

Joel Harlow

Joel Harlow

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Creature Design, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Todd Cherniawsky

Todd Cherniawsky

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Set Designer

Niall Moroney

Niall Moroney

Supervising Art Director

Darren Sunny Warkentin

Darren Sunny Warkentin

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

Mike Chambers

Mike Chambers

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Jonny Franklin

Jonny Franklin

Gaffer, Electrician

Gian Ganziano

Gian Ganziano

Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Jann K. Engel

Jann K. Engel

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Set Designer

Alex Cameron

Alex Cameron

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Gabriela Dolenska

Gabriela Dolenska

Art Department Coordinator

Gary Jopling

Gary Jopling

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Hannah Moseley

Hannah Moseley

Draughtsman, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Nicky Ackland-Snow

Nicky Ackland-Snow

Construction Coordinator

Richard Selway

Richard Selway

Standby Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Pinto Sasikumar

Pinto Sasikumar

Visual Effects Producer

Derrick Mitchell

Derrick Mitchell

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Andrew Walton

Andrew Walton

Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jeff Markwith

Jeff Markwith

Set Designer

John Berger

John Berger

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Anna Worley

Anna Worley

Script Supervisor

Jesper Kjölsrud

Jesper Kjölsrud

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Mountain

Peter Mountain

Still Photographer

Susie Allnutt

Susie Allnutt

Additional Photography, Still Photographer

Simon Elsley

Simon Elsley

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

John Midgley

John Midgley

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Shaun O

Shaun O'Dell

Camera Operator, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Erin Oakley

Erin Oakley

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Francesca Jaynes

Francesca Jaynes

Choreographer

Donald McInnes

Donald McInnes

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Xinyi Puah

Xinyi Puah

Visual Effects Editor

John Marzano

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Tamara Watts Kent

Tamara Watts Kent

Co-Producer, Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

David Parker

David Parker

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Pete Cavaciuti

Pete Cavaciuti

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Harry Wiggins

Harry Wiggins

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Ra Vincent

Ra Vincent

Set Decoration, Production Design

Gloria Pasqua Casny

Gloria Pasqua Casny

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Jeremy Johns

Jeremy Johns

Production Manager, Unit Manager, Location Manager, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Paula Price

Paula Price

Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist

Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician, ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Elizabeth Hitt

Elizabeth Hitt

Animation Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Digital Intermediate

Jay Redd

Jay Redd

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Animator

Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Andy Kaplan

Andy Kaplan

Digital Intermediate

Andrew Lockley

Andrew Lockley

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ian Franklin

Ian Franklin

Rigging Gaffer

Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Terry Woods

Terry Woods

Property Master

Ollie Rankin

Ollie Rankin

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Elaine C. Andrianos

Elaine C. Andrianos

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Benjamin A. Burtt

Benjamin A. Burtt

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Khanh Trance

Khanh Trance

Wigmaker

Dustin Cawood

Dustin Cawood

Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Richard Roles

Richard Roles

Aerial Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera

Ruth Key

Ruth Key

Casting Associate

Shaun Cobley

Shaun Cobley

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Celebrity Booker

Celebrity Booker

Casting Associate

David Cain

David Cain

Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Richard Muller

Richard Muller

Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Denise Ball

Denise Ball

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Max Tyrie

Max Tyrie

Animation Director, Animation Supervisor

Chris Buckley

Chris Buckley

Animation Supervisor

Craig McPherson

Craig McPherson

Supervising Animator, Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Lora E. Revitt

Lora E. Revitt

Production Illustrator, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Illustrator

Zoe Cranley

Zoe Cranley

CG Supervisor

Tom Lea

Tom Lea

Gaffer

Ryan Taggart

Ryan Taggart

First Assistant Camera, Camera Loader

Tobias Eedy

Tobias Eedy

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Gabriel Hyman

Gabriel Hyman

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Joceline Andrews

Joceline Andrews

Makeup Artist

Tamsin Dorling

Tamsin Dorling

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Tina Pritchard

Tina Pritchard

Makeup Artist

Craig Andujar

Craig Andujar

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Artist, Production Assistant

Melyssa Forget Turcotte

Melyssa Forget Turcotte

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator

Megan Galbraith

Megan Galbraith

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Bridget Swerecki

Bridget Swerecki

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lei Zhang

Lei Zhang

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Patrick Lermitte

Patrick Lermitte

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Poole

Andrew Poole

Visual Effects Editor

Eric Scott

Eric Scott

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Vera Zivny

Vera Zivny

Visual Effects Producer

Steve Hancock

Steve Hancock

Mix Technician, Boom Operator, Sound Assistant

Richard Goodwin

Richard Goodwin

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Daniel Rogers

Daniel Rogers

Carpenter, Health and Safety

Grant McCord

Grant McCord

Production Assistant, Costume Assistant

Carolina Jiménez

Carolina Jiménez

Layout

PRODUCCIÓN

Walt Disney Pictures

Walt Disney Pictures

Team Todd

Team Todd

Tim Burton Productions

Tim Burton Productions

Roth Films

Roth Films

Legend3D

Legend3D

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Alicia a Través del Espejo, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

domingo, 29 de mayo de 2016

Volver