Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Libro Negro (2006)

"En la Europa nazi, sobrevivir es la mejor venganza."

El Libro Negro (2006)

El Libro Negro (2006)

Zwartboek

2h. 25min.

$21,000,000

$26,768,563

Segunda Guerra Mundial (1939-1945). Tras la ejecución de su familia, una joven judía se une a los grupos de Resistencia que luchan contra la ocupación de Holanda por las tropas alemanas. Su misión será infiltrarse en el Cuartel General Nazi para seducir a un alto oficial alemán a fin de obtener información que permita liberar a un grupo de combatientes que han sido capturados...

REPARTO

Theo Maassen

Theo Maassen

Prison Guard with Baret

Derek de Lint

Derek de Lint

Gerben Kuipers

Christian Berkel

Christian Berkel

General Käutner

Dolf de Vries

Dolf de Vries

Notary Wim Smaal

Peter Blok

Peter Blok

Van Gein

Michiel Huisman

Michiel Huisman

Rob

Ronald Armbrust

Ronald Armbrust

Tim Kuipers

Frank Lammers

Frank Lammers

Kees

Johnny de Mol

Johnny de Mol

Theo

Xander Straat

Xander Straat

Maarten

Diana Dobbelman

Diana Dobbelman

Mrs. Smaal

Timothy Deenihan

Timothy Deenihan

Canadian Colonel

Nolan Hemmings

Nolan Hemmings

British Intelligence Captain

Skip Goeree

Skip Goeree

Ronnie's Husband

Bert Luppes

Bert Luppes

Mr. Tjepkema

Marisa Van Eyle

Marisa Van Eyle

Mrs. Tjepkema

Garrick Hagon

Garrick Hagon

British General

Ronald de Bruin

Ronald de Bruin

Dutch SD in Train #1

Menno van Beekum

Menno van Beekum

Dutch SD in Train #2

Marcel Musters

Marcel Musters

Henk

Gijs Naber

Gijs Naber

Cas

Pieter Tiddens

Pieter Tiddens

Herman

Hugo Metsers

Hugo Metsers

Shock Trooper

EQUIPO

Frans van Gestel

Frans van Gestel

Co-Producer, Producer

San Fu Maltha

San Fu Maltha

Executive Producer, Producer

Teun Hilte

Teun Hilte

Producer

Anne Dudley

Anne Dudley

Music, Original Music Composer

Job Gosschalk

Job Gosschalk

Casting

Risa Kes

Risa Kes

Casting

Roland de Groot

Roland de Groot

Art Direction

James Boyle

James Boyle

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Cornelia Ott

Cornelia Ott

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Edgar Konkoll

Edgar Konkoll

Painter, Standby Painter

Axel Kahnt

Axel Kahnt

Leadman, Property Master

David Mackie

David Mackie

Second Assistant Sound, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Eddy Joseph

Eddy Joseph

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Yan Tax

Yan Tax

Costume Design

Winnie Gallis

Winnie Gallis

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

James Harrison

James Harrison

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Harry Wiesenhaan

Harry Wiesenhaan

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Willem de Beukelaer

Willem de Beukelaer

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Tim Van Rellim

Tim Van Rellim

Production Executive, Producer

Anja Dihrberg

Anja Dihrberg

Additional Casting, Casting Associate, Casting

Marc Felperlaan

Marc Felperlaan

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Sonja B. Zimmer

Sonja B. Zimmer

Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive Producer, Production Executive, Production Manager

Holger Lehmann

Holger Lehmann

ADR Recordist

Maarten Piersma

Maarten Piersma

Art Direction

Fieke Brokkelkamp

Fieke Brokkelkamp

Additional Hairstylist

Job ter Burg

Job ter Burg

Editor

James Herbert

James Herbert

Editor

Matt Western

Matt Western

Casting

Iwona Sellers

Iwona Sellers

Development Manager, Production Executive

Jo Vermaercke

Jo Vermaercke

Steadicam Operator

Tim Oliehoek

Tim Oliehoek

Second Unit Director

Stuart Morton

Stuart Morton

Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Music Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Roland Goddijn

Roland Goddijn

Special Effects Technician

John Palmer

John Palmer

Editor, Digital Intermediate

Arjen Tuiten

Arjen Tuiten

Prosthetic Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Sculptor, Makeup Designer

Hans van Helden

Hans van Helden

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Marcel Huibers

Marcel Huibers

ADR Recordist

Jan Bosdriesz

Jan Bosdriesz

Additional Editor

Karin Van Duuren

Karin Van Duuren

Extras Casting

Danielle Guirguis

Danielle Guirguis

Publicist

Hans Kemna

Hans Kemna

Casting

Rudger Faber

Rudger Faber

Electrician

Martina Fehmer

Martina Fehmer

Wardrobe Assistant

Herman Pieëte

Herman Pieëte

Sound Designer, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jan Moeskops

Jan Moeskops

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Grip

Ariel Castillo

Ariel Castillo

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee

Rolf Roodhart

Rolf Roodhart

Electrician

Eckhard Blach

Eckhard Blach

ADR Editor

Wilbert Van Dorp

Wilbert Van Dorp

Art Direction, Production Design

Sarah Touaibi

Sarah Touaibi

Costume Assistant, Costume Supervisor

Dulcie Scott

Dulcie Scott

Costume Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Galit Eshkol

Galit Eshkol

Casting

Michael Fentum

Michael Fentum

Sound Effects Designer, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

James Seddon

James Seddon

Dolby Consultant

Inbal Shuki

Inbal Shuki

Costume Designer

Sebastian Meuschel

Sebastian Meuschel

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Wouter Visser

Wouter Visser

Techno Crane Operator

Melissa Lake

Melissa Lake

Foley Artist

Dick Naastepad

Dick Naastepad

Key Makeup Artist, Hair Department Head

Kerstin Dyroff

Kerstin Dyroff

Production Manager

Marco Mangelli

Marco Mangelli

Production Manager

Lior Mordechai

Lior Mordechai

Production Manager

Eljo Embregts

Eljo Embregts

Art Department Coordinator

Astrid Poeschke

Astrid Poeschke

Assistant Art Director

Ehud Segev

Ehud Segev

Assistant Art Director

Joke Geuze

Joke Geuze

Property Master

Anne Marie Hilhorst

Anne Marie Hilhorst

Property Master

Hans Oosterhuis

Hans Oosterhuis

Property Master

Baruch Schwartz

Baruch Schwartz

Property Master

Leo Zandvliet

Leo Zandvliet

Property Master

Wolfgang Wrede

Wolfgang Wrede

Painter, Scenic Artist

Nigel Bennett

Nigel Bennett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Second Assistant Sound

Paul Govey

Paul Govey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Hanks

Paul Hanks

Foley, Foley Artist

Rick Wiesenhaan

Rick Wiesenhaan

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Olaf Wendt

Olaf Wendt

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jaap Vrenegoor

Jaap Vrenegoor

Still Photographer

Ohad Romano

Ohad Romano

Still Photographer

Tsvika Shahak

Tsvika Shahak

Video Assist Operator

Christian Wehrle

Christian Wehrle

Video Assist Operator

Erik Van Wouden

Erik Van Wouden

Gaffer

Joost Brouwer

Joost Brouwer

Best Boy Electric

Stoffel Van Verrewegen

Stoffel Van Verrewegen

Location Manager

Helga van Beuningen

Helga van Beuningen

Translator

Tijn Heerkens

Tijn Heerkens

Location Manager

Ruben Cardol

Ruben Cardol

Location Manager

Maryl Adler

Maryl Adler

Publicist

Jana Kohlmann

Jana Kohlmann

Publicist

Pablo Alza

Pablo Alza

Painter

Ronald Schwarz

Ronald Schwarz

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Michiel Collenteur

Michiel Collenteur

First Assistant Director

Alex Joseph

Alex Joseph

Foley Editor, Sound Designer, Foley Supervisor

Laurent Treherne

Laurent Treherne

Digital Intermediate

Mike Dowson

Mike Dowson

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dierk Grahlow

Dierk Grahlow

Construction Coordinator, Construction Manager

Daan Dillo

Daan Dillo

Key Grip

Karin S. de Boer

Karin S. de Boer

Production Supervisor

Katja Sobrino

Katja Sobrino

Continuity, Script Supervisor

Marly van de Wardt

Marly van de Wardt

Additional Hairstylist

Erwin Roodhart

Erwin Roodhart

Second Unit Director of Photography, Gaffer

Bart van Otterdijk

Bart van Otterdijk

Camera Operator, Focus Puller

Ton Hermans

Ton Hermans

Wardrobe Master

Bas Lookman

Bas Lookman

Boom Operator

Phillip Barrett

Phillip Barrett

Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer

Flip Bleekrode

Flip Bleekrode

Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

Marielle Vos

Marielle Vos

Wardrobe Assistant

Georges Bossaers

Georges Bossaers

Production Sound Mixer

Alastair Grimshaw

Alastair Grimshaw

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Ziv Katanov

Ziv Katanov

Hairstylist

Esther Ben-Noon

Esther Ben-Noon

Makeup Artist

Elianne van Dorp

Elianne van Dorp

Wardrobe Assistant

Yoav Sinai

Yoav Sinai

Props

Els Rastelli

Els Rastelli

Continuity, Script Supervisor

Matt Adams

Matt Adams

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Roy Manukiley

Roy Manukiley

Additional Hairstylist

René Overhorst

René Overhorst

ADR Mixer

Lorien Mouyal

Lorien Mouyal

Set Dresser

Niels Koopman

Niels Koopman

Assistant Editor

Antoine Petiet

Antoine Petiet

Dolly Grip

Maggie Partington-Smith

Maggie Partington-Smith

Costume Assistant

Domino Daugherty

Domino Daugherty

Painter

Jacqueline Hoogendijk

Jacqueline Hoogendijk

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Nils Dammers

Nils Dammers

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Edwin Bakker

Edwin Bakker

Best Boy Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

Marc van der Bijl

Marc van der Bijl

First Assistant Director

Lidewij Kapteijn

Lidewij Kapteijn

Construction Manager

Patrick de Loor

Patrick de Loor

Hairdresser

Eyal Elhadad

Eyal Elhadad

Set Dresser

Sabine Moojen

Sabine Moojen

Wardrobe Assistant

Timothy P. Jones

Timothy P. Jones

Digital Intermediate

Emily Greenwood

Emily Greenwood

Digital Intermediate, Online Editor

Germain Meser

Germain Meser

Second Assistant Director

Hidde Niels

Hidde Niels

Assistant Property Master

Maarten Wolf

Maarten Wolf

Clapper Loader

Rob Pizzey

Rob Pizzey

Digital Colorist, Colorist

Eva Neufahrt

Eva Neufahrt

Production Controller, Accountant

Steffi Kulse

Steffi Kulse

Construction Buyer

Viviane Bendjus

Viviane Bendjus

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Grit Kronacher

Grit Kronacher

Set Dresser

Heidi Alemans

Heidi Alemans

Stunts, Stunt Double

Vincent Geijsel

Vincent Geijsel

First Assistant "A" Camera

Franz-Xaver Kringer

Franz-Xaver Kringer

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

André Brüggemann

André Brüggemann

Supervising Carpenter

Paul Keurvers

Paul Keurvers

Extras Casting

Florian Speidel

Florian Speidel

Set Dresser

Lia van der Horst

Lia van der Horst

Makeup & Hair

Lutz Schleisner

Lutz Schleisner

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Marianne Huibers

Marianne Huibers

Assistant Production Manager

Liesbeth de Boer

Liesbeth de Boer

Additional Hairstylist

Luc Heuckeroth

Luc Heuckeroth

Additional Hairstylist

Judith Looye

Judith Looye

Additional Hairstylist

Bella Scholten

Bella Scholten

Additional Hairstylist

Mishmish Uri

Mishmish Uri

Assistant Costume Designer

Lisa Spooren

Lisa Spooren

Wardrobe Assistant

Anne Rodermond

Anne Rodermond

Wardrobe Assistant

Iris Satijn

Iris Satijn

Wardrobe Assistant

Saskia Wagenvoort

Saskia Wagenvoort

Extras Casting

Glenn Bruijntjes

Glenn Bruijntjes

Electrician

Joris Houben

Joris Houben

Electrician

Mark Huisman

Mark Huisman

Electrician

Tom Northam

Tom Northam

Electrician

Justin Odenkamp

Justin Odenkamp

Electrician

John Röder

John Röder

Electrician

Gregoor van de Kamp

Gregoor van de Kamp

Electrician

Annabelle Handke

Annabelle Handke

Focus Puller

Luc Hoeijmakers

Luc Hoeijmakers

Key Grip

Ole Ziesemann

Ole Ziesemann

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Uri Montilya

Uri Montilya

Second Assistant Camera

Marije Hondelink

Marije Hondelink

Second Assistant Director

Kenzo Overbeeke

Kenzo Overbeeke

Second Assistant Director

Melina Karpovich

Melina Karpovich

Second Assistant Director

Ido Narkis

Ido Narkis

Assistant Art Director

Rick Stoorvogel

Rick Stoorvogel

Assistant Property Master

Steffen Knecht

Steffen Knecht

Carpenter

Marc Murawski

Marc Murawski

Carpenter

Gerald Zimmerman

Gerald Zimmerman

Carpenter

Joshua Black

Joshua Black

Painter

Henk Bouten

Henk Bouten

Painter

Geert de Groot

Geert de Groot

Painter

Katja Larcher

Katja Larcher

Painter

Eduard Palardie

Eduard Palardie

Painter

Ernst Paradies

Ernst Paradies

Painter

Marieke Verhoeven

Marieke Verhoeven

Painter

Marieke ten Berge

Marieke ten Berge

Prop Maker

Dicky ten Berge

Dicky ten Berge

Prop Maker

Jan Verburg

Jan Verburg

Scenic Artist

Grit Kühnel

Grit Kühnel

Set Dresser

Steven van Couwelaar

Steven van Couwelaar

Set Dresser

Anna Szymiec

Anna Szymiec

Swing

Paul Pince van der Aa

Paul Pince van der Aa

Swing

Boris van der Meijden

Boris van der Meijden

Swing

Michael Eifert

Michael Eifert

Supervising Carpenter

Matthias Kulewatz

Matthias Kulewatz

Supervising Carpenter

James Devlin

James Devlin

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Supervisor

William Croese

William Croese

Special Effects Technician

Robert Seepers

Robert Seepers

Special Effects Technician

Michael Deming

Michael Deming

Digital Intermediate

John Hinchliffe

John Hinchliffe

Digital Intermediate

Tone Davies

Tone Davies

Digital Intermediate

John Taylor

John Taylor

Digital Intermediate

Florian Hellwig

Florian Hellwig

Dialogue Coach

Bert van der Molen

Bert van der Molen

Military Consultant

Janina Bukowski

Janina Bukowski

Production Accountant

Willemijn Zandbergen

Willemijn Zandbergen

Production Coordinator

Jakob Schwarz

Jakob Schwarz

Production Coordinator

Dorit Hessel

Dorit Hessel

Production Coordinator

Avigail Dahan

Avigail Dahan

Production Secretary

Jessica van Hoorn

Jessica van Hoorn

Production Secretary

Susan Massotty

Susan Massotty

Translator

PRODUCCIÓN

Studio Babelsberg

Studio Babelsberg

Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg

Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg

Motel Films

Motel Films

Motion Investment Group

Motion Investment Group

FFA

FFA

Egoli Tossell Film AG

Egoli Tossell Film AG

Nederlands Fonds voor de Film

Nederlands Fonds voor de Film

uFilm

uFilm

Le Tax Shelter du Gouvernement Fédéral de Belgique

Le Tax Shelter du Gouvernement Fédéral de Belgique

CoBo Fonds

CoBo Fonds

Fu Works

Fu Works

Hector BV

Hector BV

Media Programme of the European Community

Media Programme of the European Community

Euroimages Fund of the Council of Europe

Euroimages Fund of the Council of Europe

VIP 4 Medienfonds

VIP 4 Medienfonds

ContentFilm International

ContentFilm International

Clockwork Pictures

Clockwork Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Libro Negro, te recomendamos:

Volver