Susan Downey
Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Producer
Robert Guerra
Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director
Lydia Marks
Set Decoration
Kristi Zea
Art Direction, Production Designer, Production Design
Dario Marianelli
Orchestrator, Music, Original Music Composer
Kalina Ivanov
Storyboard Artist, Production Design
Tony Lawson
Editor
Laura Rosenthal
Casting Associate, Casting
Ray Quinlan
Associate Producer, Unit Manager, Unit Production Manager, Line Producer, Gaffer
Ali Farrell
Casting Associate, Casting
Edward Pisoni
Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design
Catherine Marie Thomas
Costume Design
Paul A. Levin
Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor
Herb Gains
Producer, Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Executive Producer
Kam Chan
Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor
Marko Costanzo
Foley, Foley Artist
Chris Fielder
First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor
Ruth Hernandez
ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Additional Editing, Assistant Sound Editor
Frances Mathias
Hair Designer, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist
Kelly Gleason
Makeup Department Head
Mary Cybulski
Still Photographer, Script Supervisor
George A. Lara
Foley Recording Engineer, Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer
Jack English
Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician
Marjorie Durand
Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist
Michael Saccio
Assistant Property Master, Property Master
Steven Ritzi
Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director
Philip Stockton
Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
Laura Downing
Costumer, Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor
Claire Kirk
Unit Production Manager, Art Department Coordinator
Joseph A. Alfieri Jr.
Construction Coordinator, Head Carpenter
Rachel Leek
Costumer, Set Costumer
Alexa Zimmerman
Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
Douglas Murray
ADR Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, ADR Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor
Jeff Brink
Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator
Glenn Allen
Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects, Assistant Editor
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor
Tom Fleischman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Neal Norton
Camera Loader, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Eric J. Robertson
Visual Effects Supervisor, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer
John G. Velez
Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer
Jerry DeCarlo
Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist
Marion Kolsby
Assistant Art Director
Abbot Genser
Still Photographer
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist
Sara Flamm
Production Secretary, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor
Darrell K. Keister
Assistant Art Director
Robert Topol
Scenic Artist
Dave Weinman
Lead Set Dresser, Set Dresser, Set Dressing Artist, Leadman
Allan Zaleski
Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Rico Omega Alston
Video Assist Operator
Ghilaine Bouadana
Wardrobe Supervisor, Set Costumer
Cara Borrelli
Costumer, Set Costumer
Jill Merritt
Set Costumer
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate
John Scott Cook
Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor
Michael Connell
Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor
Frances Fiore
Unit Publicist
Robert T. Striem
Associate Producer, Location Manager
Jamie Turpin
Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor
Kyra Panchenko
Key Makeup Artist, Hair Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist
Rick Derby
Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor
Frank Graziadei
Sound Recordist, Boom Operator
Peter Bulavinetz
Dolly Grip, Construction Grip, Grip
Joshua Solson
Lighting Technician
Billy Patsos
Key Rigging Grip, Key Grip, Rigging Grip
Mickey Carleton
Assistant Costume Designer
Maggie Rodford
Music Score Producer, Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor
Yvan Lucas
Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate, Color Timer
Steven Visscher
Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley
Louis Sabat
Grip, Dolly Grip, Boom Operator
Tom Nelson
Production Sound Mixer, Sound mixer
Jamie Baker
Foley, Foley Editor
David H. Kramer
Casting, ADR Voice Casting
Gina Alfano
ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor
Richard Patrick
Other, Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Assistant Director, First Assistant Director
Darrin Smith
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric
Hans Raith
Stunts
Chris Henry
Lighting Technician
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
Bill Daimant
Dolly Grip
William MacGhee
Electrician
George Patsos
First Company Grip, Key Grip
Mike Yurich
Key Grip, Dolly Grip, Second Company Grip
Max A. Butler
Production Secretary
Rori Bergman
Additional Casting, Casting, Casting Assistant
James Klotsas
Set Dresser, Assistant Property Master, Property Master, Props
Gus Papadopoulos
Assistant Property Master, Set Dresser
Sonny Ritscher
Production Accountant, Production Controller
David O. Rogers
Assistant Editor
Gus Magalios
Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip
Eric Dean
Art Department Assistant, Art Direction
Daniel Salk
Video Assist Operator
Ellen Houlihan
Production Assistant
Derek Murphy
Rigging Gaffer
Edward J. Johnson
Carpenter
Keith Bunting
Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip
Ed Nessen
Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera
Mike Prisco
Electrician, Gaffer
Joseph DeLuca
Set Dresser
Ian Blume
Assistant Editor, Editor
Carlos Omar Guerra
First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera
Brian Mannain
Set Dresser
Denis Zack
Set Dresser
Julio Daniel Rodriguez
Set Dresser
Josephine Shokrian
Art Department Assistant
Anthony Munafo
Assistant Property Master
Eric Lewin
Set Dresser
Bear Davies
Set Dresser
Michael Pitt
First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director
Brian Boyd
Colorist
Joe Cicchesi
Production Assistant
Kramer Lucas
Production Coordinator