Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Dictador (2012)
El Dictador (2012)

El Dictador (2012)

The Dictator

1h. 23min.

$65,000,000

$179,379,533

El Almirante Haffaz Aladeen (Baron Cohen) es un dictador antioccidental, capaz de arriesgar su vida con tal de evitar el establecimiento de la democracia en Wadiya, un país norteafricano con recursos petrolíferos. Su más fiel consejero es su tío Tamir (Ben Kingsley), Jefe de la Policía Secreta, Jefe de Seguridad y Proveedor de Mujeres. Por desgracia para Aladeen y sus consejeros, Occidente ha empezado a inmiscuirse en los asuntos de Wadiya y las Naciones Unidas han sancionado repetidas veces al país en la última década. Sin embargo, tras sufrir un atentado que le cuesta la vida a uno de sus consejeros, Tamir convence a Aladeen para que vaya a Nueva York a solucionar la cuestión de las Naciones Unidas.

REPARTO

Aasif Mandvi

Aasif Mandvi

Doctor

Rizwan Manji

Rizwan Manji

Patient

Rocky Citron

Rocky Citron

Baby Aladeen

Liam Campora

Liam Campora

Aladeen Age 6

Rick Chambers

Rick Chambers

Newscaster Voiceover (voice)

Elsayed Mohamed

Elsayed Mohamed

Wadiyan Olympic Official

Horatio Sanz

Horatio Sanz

Aide on Balcony

Elena Goode

Elena Goode

Virgin Guard

Nazanin Homa

Nazanin Homa

Virgin Guard

Dawn Jackson

Dawn Jackson

Virgin Guard

Victoria Beltran

Victoria Beltran

Virgin Guard

Danielle Burgio

Danielle Burgio

Virgin Guard

Dominique DiCaprio

Dominique DiCaprio

Virgin Guard

Aja Frary

Aja Frary

Virgin Guard

Fred Melamed

Fred Melamed

Head Nuclear Scientist

Cuco Usín

Cuco Usín

Assassin

Megan Fox

Megan Fox

Herself

Joey Slotnick

Joey Slotnick

Homeless Man

Ian Roberts

Ian Roberts

NYC Cop

Chris Parnell

Chris Parnell

News Anchor

Jessica St. Clair

Jessica St. Clair

Denise

David Fonteno

David Fonteno

Secretary General

Anna Katarina

Anna Katarina

Angela Merkel

Michael Delaney

Michael Delaney

Delegate

William Fowle

William Fowle

Delegate

Bobby Lee

Bobby Lee

Mr. Lao

Olek Krupa

Olek Krupa

Gazprom Executive

Alan Cox

Alan Cox

BP Executive

Kevin Corrigan

Kevin Corrigan

Slade

Mitchell Greene

Mitchell Greene

Joteph

Jenny L. Saldaña

Jenny L. Saldaña

Hannah

George Bartenieff

George Bartenieff

Romanian Accountant

Chris Gethard

Chris Gethard

Clark

Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Waiter / Minister

Sean T. Krishnan

Sean T. Krishnan

Waiter / Cereal Loving Soldier

Eliyas Qureshi

Eliyas Qureshi

Angry Wadiyan Diner

Chris Elliott

Chris Elliott

Mr. Ogden

Jon Glaser

Jon Glaser

Obnoxious Customer

Daniel Burress

Daniel Burress

Customer in Bathroom

Pete Wiggins

Pete Wiggins

Bratty Kid Customer

Adam LeFevre

Adam LeFevre

Man in Helicopter

Marceline Hugot

Marceline Hugot

Woman in Helicopter

Anthony Mangano

Anthony Mangano

Arresting Officer

Melissa Francis

Melissa Francis

Local News Reporter

Tim J. Ellis

Tim J. Ellis

Offended Customer

Michael Hardart

Michael Hardart

Store Customer

Miriam Tolan

Miriam Tolan

Health Inspector's Wife

Zachary Mackiewicz

Zachary Mackiewicz

Health Inspector's Son

J.B. Smoove

J.B. Smoove

Funeral Usher

Hollis Granville

Hollis Granville

Eldridge Douglas

Ann Dev

Ann Dev'Unay

Mourner

Sondra James

Sondra James

Friendly Customer

Tara Copeland

Tara Copeland

Mom Shopping with Toddler

Sydney Berry

Sydney Berry

Toddler

Kathryn Hahn

Kathryn Hahn

Pregnant Woman

Seth Morris

Seth Morris

Pregnant Woman's Husband

Kate Pak

Kate Pak

Mrs. Lao

Regina Anne Rizzo

Regina Anne Rizzo

Puppeteer

Karl Jacob

Karl Jacob

Aladeen Double

Tracey Ruggiero

Tracey Ruggiero

Mugging Victim

Marcia DeBonis

Marcia DeBonis

Woman in Hotel Window

Nasim Pedrad

Nasim Pedrad

Female GMW Host

Mousa Kraish

Mousa Kraish

Wadiyan Soldier

Neimah Djourabchi

Neimah Djourabchi

Wadiyan Soldier

Sevan Greene

Sevan Greene

Wadiyan Soldier

Nadav Malamud

Nadav Malamud

Wadiyan Soldier

Frédéric North

Frédéric North

Helicopter Pilot (NYC)

Fred Hanna

Fred Hanna

Helicopter Pilot (NYC)

Bill Richards

Bill Richards

Helicopter Pilot

Marc Wolff

Marc Wolff

Helicopter Pilot (Spain)

Cordell King

Cordell King

Helicopter Ground Crew

John C. Reilly

John C. Reilly

Clayton (uncredited)

Garry Shandling

Garry Shandling

Inspector (uncredited)

Edward Norton

Edward Norton

Himself (uncredited)

Olivia Taylor Dudley

Olivia Taylor Dudley

Nurse Svetlana (uncredited)

Michelle Bergh

Michelle Bergh

Aladeen's Mother (uncredited)

Alex Kruz

Alex Kruz

Japanese Olympic Runner (uncredited)

Carmel Amit

Carmel Amit

Virgin Guard (uncredited)

Glenn Andreiev

Glenn Andreiev

Press Photographer (uncredited)

Frank Anello

Frank Anello

NYPD Officer (uncredited)

Andrew Ayala

Andrew Ayala

Dinner Patron (uncredited)

Akim Black

Akim Black

Secret Service Agent (uncredited)

Jasmine Hope Bloch

Jasmine Hope Bloch

Protester (uncredited)

United Nations Delegate (uncredited)

Ivan Cardona

Ivan Cardona

Minister (uncredited)

Hillary Clinton

Hillary Clinton

Self (archive footage) (uncredited)

Peter Conboy

Peter Conboy

NYC Cop (uncredited)

Power Station Technician (uncredited)

Barbara Ann Davison

Barbara Ann Davison

UN Protester (uncredited)

Stephen Dexter

Stephen Dexter

Angry Protester (uncredited)

Amanda Hope Dutton

Amanda Hope Dutton

UN Protester (uncredited)

Gad Elmaleh

Gad Elmaleh

Demonstrator in Wadiya (uncredited)

Marshall Factora

Marshall Factora

Filipino Dignitary (uncredited)

Shawn Gonzalez

Shawn Gonzalez

Angry Protester (uncredited)

Jeff Grossman

Jeff Grossman

NYC Cop (uncredited)

Iyad Hajjaj

Iyad Hajjaj

Wadiyan Soldier (uncredited)

Hanna Halldorsdottir

Hanna Halldorsdottir

Customer (uncredited)

Moe Hindi

Moe Hindi

Lab Technician (uncredited)

Haig Hovnanian

Haig Hovnanian

Nuclear Scientist (uncredited)

James Huffman

James Huffman

UN Protester (uncredited)

Peter Iasillo Jr.

Peter Iasillo Jr.

Protester (uncredited)

Shadner Ifrene

Shadner Ifrene

Doorman (uncredited)

Ebrahim Jaffer

Ebrahim Jaffer

Doctor (uncredited)

Tony Joe

Tony Joe

UN Security Guard (uncredited)

Jaiden Kaine

Jaiden Kaine

African King (uncredited)

Stass Klassen

Stass Klassen

UN Representative (uncredited)

Rock Kohli

Rock Kohli

Servant #1 / Wadiyan Diner (uncredited)

Lisa Landino

Lisa Landino

Store Customer (uncredited)

Arash Mokhtar

Arash Mokhtar

Minister (uncredited)

Dushawn Moses

Dushawn Moses

UN Security (uncredited)

Joanna Moskwa

Joanna Moskwa

Russian Escort (uncredited)

B. J. Novak

B. J. Novak

(uncredited)

Kelsey O

Kelsey O'Brien

Prostitute (uncredited)

Barack Obama

Barack Obama

Self (archive footage) (uncredited)

Anton Obeid

Anton Obeid

New BBC Interviewer (uncredited)

Niyi Oni

Niyi Oni

Diplomat (uncredited)

Adaku Ononogbo

Adaku Ononogbo

Virgin Guard (uncredited)

Loukas Papas

Loukas Papas

UN Security Councilman (uncredited)

Yvette Parish

Yvette Parish

Virgin Guard (uncredited)

Jim Piddock

Jim Piddock

(uncredited)

Hannah Prichard

Hannah Prichard

Miley Cyrus (uncredited)

Andrew Rogers

Andrew Rogers

French Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Monika Felice Smith

Monika Felice Smith

Gymnast (uncredited)

Uzimann

Uzimann

Nuclear Scientist (uncredited)

Chris Victor

Chris Victor

Army Guard (uncredited)

Village

Village

Hotel Security (uncredited)

Barbara Vincent

Barbara Vincent

Park Avenue Lady (uncredited)

Tony von Halle

Tony von Halle

Soldier / Wrangler (uncredited)

Sylvia Ward

Sylvia Ward

Russian Escort (uncredited)

Steven Weisz

Steven Weisz

Diplomat (uncredited)

Richard Worsley

Richard Worsley

Angry Protester (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Lawrence Sher

Lawrence Sher

Cinematography, Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Scott Rudin

Scott Rudin

Producer, Executive Producer

Anthony Hines

Anthony Hines

Producer

Todd Schulman

Todd Schulman

Producer

Peter Baynham

Peter Baynham

Writer, Producer, Screenplay, Executive Producer

Dan Mazer

Dan Mazer

Screenplay, Writer, Executive Producer

Mari-Jo Winkler

Mari-Jo Winkler

Executive Producer

Adam McKay

Adam McKay

Director, Story, Writer, Producer, Screenplay, Executive Producer

Victor Kempster

Victor Kempster

Production Design

Michael Payne

Michael Payne

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Jeffrey Kurland

Jeffrey Kurland

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Jay Roach

Jay Roach

Director, Producer, Executive Producer

Monica Levinson

Monica Levinson

Production Coordinator, Executive Producer, Producer

Jason Alper

Jason Alper

Costume Design

Richard Henderson

Richard Henderson

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Joseph P. Reidy

Joseph P. Reidy

Co-Executive Producer, Producer, First Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Greg Hayden

Greg Hayden

Editor

Nicholas Lundy

Nicholas Lundy

Art Direction, Production Design, Assistant Art Director

Martin Lasowitz

Martin Lasowitz

Property Master

Debra Schutt

Debra Schutt

Set Decoration

Seth Rogen

Seth Rogen

Director, Screenstory, Screenplay, Executive Producer, Story, Producer

Matt Stone

Matt Stone

Allison Jones

Allison Jones

Casting

Isla Fisher

Isla Fisher

J. Todd Anderson

J. Todd Anderson

Storyboard Artist

Evan Goldberg

Evan Goldberg

Director, Screenstory, Screenplay, Story, Executive Producer, Producer

Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

Dawn Lunsford

Dawn Lunsford

Foley Artist, Foley

Alicia Stevenson

Alicia Stevenson

Foley Artist, Foley

Deborah Lurie

Deborah Lurie

Original Music Composer, Additional Soundtrack, Additional Music

Hinju Kim

Hinju Kim

Assistant Art Director

Alex Daniels

Alex Daniels

Stunt Coordinator

Jayson Dumenigo

Jayson Dumenigo

Motion Capture Artist, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Derrick Simmons

Derrick Simmons

Stunts

Nils Johnson

Nils Johnson

Video Assist Operator

Rob Mars

Rob Mars

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Douglas Crosby

Douglas Crosby

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

John Cenatiempo

John Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Eric Kissack

Eric Kissack

Associate Producer, Editor

Dawn Mountain

Dawn Mountain

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator

Beau Borders

Beau Borders

Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor, Special Sound Effects, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor

Greg Berry

Greg Berry

Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Andy Koyama

Andy Koyama

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Oliver Keller

Oliver Keller

Stunts, Stunt Double

Kerry Ann Carmean

Kerry Ann Carmean

Sound Designer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Andrew DeCristofaro

Andrew DeCristofaro

Sound Designer, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Drew Jiritano

Drew Jiritano

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Paul Weathered

Paul Weathered

Set Dresser, Picture Car Coordinator

Betsy Klompus

Betsy Klompus

Assistant Set Decoration

Erika Abberton

Erika Abberton

Additional Hairstylist, Hairstylist

George Drakoulias

George Drakoulias

Music Supervisor

Daniel Wagner

Daniel Wagner

Producer, Executive Producer, Production Coordinator

Wesley Barker

Wesley Barker

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeb Brown

Jeb Brown

Stunts

Peewee Piemonte

Peewee Piemonte

Stunts

Melinda Sue Gordon

Melinda Sue Gordon

Still Photographer

David Presto

David Presto

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor

Marjorie Durand

Marjorie Durand

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Frederick H. Stahly

Frederick H. Stahly

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Judy Chin

Judy Chin

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Construction Coordinator

Peter John Kousakis

Peter John Kousakis

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

John C. Stuver

John C. Stuver

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Lori J. Nelson

Lori J. Nelson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Eva Z. Cabrera

Eva Z. Cabrera

Script Supervisor

Howard Samuelsohn

Howard Samuelsohn

Dialect Coach, Dialogue Coach

Leann Murphy

Leann Murphy

Art Department Coordinator

Nithya Shrinivasan

Nithya Shrinivasan

Assistant Art Director

Jennifer Euston

Jennifer Euston

Casting Assistant, Locale Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Ryan Heck

Ryan Heck

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Eric J. Robertson

Eric J. Robertson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Laura Harris Atkinson

Laura Harris Atkinson

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Christine Fennell

Christine Fennell

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Mark Schmidt

Mark Schmidt

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Dan Hegeman

Dan Hegeman

Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Fred Buchholz

Fred Buchholz

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Assistant

Jay Fortune

Jay Fortune

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Naomi Donne

Naomi Donne

Makeup Department Head, Hair Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup & Hair

Spooky Stevens

Spooky Stevens

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Stephen P. Robinson

Stephen P. Robinson

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Diana Choi

Diana Choi

Wigmaker, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Jason Velez

Jason Velez

Electrician, Gaffer

Gary E. Beach

Gary E. Beach

Data Wrangler, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Glynna Grimala

Glynna Grimala

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Designer, ADR Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Laura Steiger

Laura Steiger

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Nicky Tobolski

Nicky Tobolski

Assistant Costume Designer

Scott Tinsley

Scott Tinsley

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Gayle Wesley

Gayle Wesley

Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

James Thomas

James Thomas

Additional Editing, Editor

Mitchell Travers

Mitchell Travers

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Roland Blancaflor

Roland Blancaflor

Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Technician

Tim Gallin

Tim Gallin

Stunts

Tina Khayat

Tina Khayat

Art Department Coordinator

Brian McClean

Brian McClean

Best Boy Electric, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

John Glaser

John Glaser

Assistant Costume Designer

Rick Reynolds

Rick Reynolds

Post Production Supervisor

Tim Soergel

Tim Soergel

Stunts, Stunt Double

Louis Sabat

Louis Sabat

Grip, Dolly Grip, Boom Operator

James Andrykowski

James Andrykowski

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Robert Althoff

Robert Althoff

Mix Technician, Sound, Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician

William Sarokin

William Sarokin

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Nicole Callender

Nicole Callender

Stunts

Bobby Mancuso

Bobby Mancuso

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Tim Kimmel

Tim Kimmel

Foley Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Don Hewitt Jr.

Don Hewitt Jr.

Stunts

George Leong

George Leong

Boom Operator

Stephen Lotwis

Stephen Lotwis

Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor

Gene O

Gene O'Neill

Driver, Transportation Captain

Eric Linden

Eric Linden

Motion Capture Artist, Stunts

Johnny Gidcomb

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Erica Kay

Erica Kay

Unit Production Manager

Jacqueline Oknaian

Jacqueline Oknaian

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Timothy Metzger

Timothy Metzger

Leadman

Ben Harris

Ben Harris

Casting Associate

Judah Getz

Judah Getz

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Jimmy Graham III

Jimmy Graham III

Stunts

George Patsos

George Patsos

First Company Grip, Key Grip

Wallace G. Lane Jr.

Wallace G. Lane Jr.

Assistant Costume Designer

Schavaria Reeves

Schavaria Reeves

Sound Mixer, Boom Operator, Cableman, Utility Sound

Heather Gauntt

Heather Gauntt

Assistant Location Manager

Eric Fehlberg

Eric Fehlberg

Set Designer, Conceptual Illustrator, Assistant Art Director

Roman Greller

Roman Greller

Set Dresser

Joe Taglairino

Joe Taglairino

Set Dresser

Matt Lake

Matt Lake

Second Second Assistant Director

Mike Yurich

Mike Yurich

Dolly Grip, Second Company Grip

Jasen Joseph Sica

Jasen Joseph Sica

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Julie Donovan

Julie Donovan

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Natalie N. Dorset

Natalie N. Dorset

Assistant Property Master

Chris Gamiello

Chris Gamiello

Dolly Grip

Kip Myers

Kip Myers

Location Manager, Location Assistant

Holly Pilch

Holly Pilch

Assistant Production Coordinator

Holly Watson

Holly Watson

Assistant Art Director, Graphic Designer

Steven Trapani

Steven Trapani

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Kimmy Suzuki

Kimmy Suzuki

Stunts

Nicholas Kay

Nicholas Kay

Digital Imaging Technician

McCord Fitzsimmons

McCord Fitzsimmons

Video Assist Operator

Jonathan Arthur

Jonathan Arthur

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Ed Nessen

Ed Nessen

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera

Todd Fulkerson

Todd Fulkerson

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Pete Klein

Pete Klein

Stunts

Ron Waters

Ron Waters

Electrician, Grip

Stephen Mann

Stephen Mann

Stunts, Stunt Double

Kevin Gilligan

Kevin Gilligan

Techno Crane Operator, Best Boy Grip, Grip

Katelyn Perez

Katelyn Perez

Electrician

Alex Borys

Alex Borys

Assistant Location Manager, Location Assistant

Michael J. Mullen

Michael J. Mullen

Electrician

Greg Townsend

Greg Townsend

Sound Mix Technician

Patrice Canfield Longo

Patrice Canfield Longo

Set Dresser

Angie Lee Cobbs

Angie Lee Cobbs

Assistant Production Coordinator

Wendy Drapanas

Wendy Drapanas

Graphic Designer

Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer

Matthew Selkirk

Matthew Selkirk

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Digital Imaging Technician

James Hammer

James Hammer

Assistant Costume Designer

Norb Phillips

Norb Phillips

Utility Stunts, Stunts

John Silvestri

John Silvestri

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Patricia Porter

Patricia Porter

Payroll Accountant

Rene Marie Irwin

Rene Marie Irwin

Set Costumer, Costumer

Valerie Rose Bronte

Valerie Rose Bronte

Second Assistant Accountant

Eric C. Pike

Eric C. Pike

Production Accountant, Production Controller

Kevin Califano

Kevin Califano

Grip

Rocco Proscia

Rocco Proscia

Grip

Ernest Yurich

Ernest Yurich

Grip

Jason Brignola

Jason Brignola

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Haley Powell

Haley Powell

Second Assistant Accountant, Set Dresser

John Whitley

John Whitley

Production Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

John Boyle

John Boyle

Stunts

Nicholas Dewhurst

Nicholas Dewhurst

Stunts

James Heisner

James Heisner

Stunts

David Surgent

David Surgent

Stunts

Julian Laverdiere

Julian Laverdiere

Art Direction

Duane Chan-Shue

Duane Chan-Shue

Electrician

Mike Jackson

Mike Jackson

Electrician

Alex Califano

Alex Califano

Grip

Don O

Don O'Reilly

Assistant Property Master

Kathryn Freund

Kathryn Freund

Assistant Property Master

Maddy Lederman

Maddy Lederman

Set Dresser

Dana Neuwirth

Dana Neuwirth

Set Dresser

Michael Woll

Michael Woll

Costume Supervisor

Pamela Kezal

Pamela Kezal

Set Costumer

Gilbert Aleman

Gilbert Aleman

Costumer

David Turk

David Turk

Costumer

Sean C. Nattini

Sean C. Nattini

Production Secretary

Kelly Lawrence

Kelly Lawrence

Second Assistant Accountant

Bradford Eaves

Bradford Eaves

Second Assistant Accountant

Lauren Koenig

Lauren Koenig

Second Assistant Accountant

Billy McFadden

Billy McFadden

Transportation Co-Captain

PRODUCCIÓN

Paramount

Paramount

Four By Two Productions

Four By Two Productions

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta El Dictador, te recomendamos:

Volver