Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Enigma del Cuervo (2012)

"El único que puede detener a un asesino en serie es el hombre que lo inspiró."

El Enigma del Cuervo (2012)

El Enigma del Cuervo (2012)

The Raven

1h. 51min.

$26,000,000

$29,657,751

Trata de los últimos días de la vida de Edgar Allan Poe. El escritor colabora en la búsqueda de un asesino cuyos crímenes se inspiran en sus obras. La muerte de Poe siempre ha estado envuelta en el misterio: fue encontrado en las calles de Baltimore, en un estado deplorable, vistiendo la ropa de otra persona, y repetía el nombre de Reynols, un explorador polar protagonista de sus novelas. Poco después, murió en el hospital sin llegar a explicar lo que le había sucedido. Sus últimas palabras fueron, ¡Que Dios ayude a mi pobre alma!

REPARTO

Oliver Jackson-Cohen

Oliver Jackson-Cohen

John Cantrell

Jimmy Yuill

Jimmy Yuill

Captain Eldridge

Jasmina Ilic

Jasmina Ilic

Older tenement woman(dead)

Teodora Uveric

Teodora Uveric

Young tenement woman(dead)

Matt Devere

Matt Devere

Hamilton's security guard

Pam Ferris

Pam Ferris

Mrs. Bradley

Brendan Coyle

Brendan Coyle

Reagan

Adrian Rawlins

Adrian Rawlins

Doc Clements

Dave Legeno

Dave Legeno

Percy

Michael Shannon

Michael Shannon

Dr. Morgan

Charity Wakefield

Charity Wakefield

Field's maid

John Warnaby

John Warnaby

Griswold

Matt Slack

Matt Slack

Sailor

Ian Virgo

Ian Virgo

Fire marshall

Michael J. Fourticq Sr.

Michael J. Fourticq Sr.

Bookseller

Kristof Farkas

Kristof Farkas

Wretching student

Luka Mijatović

Luka Mijatović

Small boy

József Tálos

József Tálos

Sherry Merchant

Sergej Trifunović

Sergej Trifunović

Salty sailor

Miloš Đuričić

Miloš Đuričić

Porter - Paris

Mike Kelly

Mike Kelly

Party reveler

EQUIPO

Marc D. Evans

Marc D. Evans

Producer, Executive Producer

Trevor Macy

Trevor Macy

Screenplay, Executive Producer, Producer

James D. Stern

James D. Stern

Executive Producer, Producer

Ildikó Kemény

Ildikó Kemény

Executive Producer, Production Executive, Co-Producer

Jesus Martinez Asencio

Jesus Martinez Asencio

Executive Producer

Glen Basner

Glen Basner

Executive Producer

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Niven Howie

Niven Howie

Editor

Roger Ford

Roger Ford

Production Designer, Costume Designer, Production Design

Kerrie Brown

Kerrie Brown

Set Decoration

John Ross

John Ross

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Albrecht Silberberger

Albrecht Silberberger

Gaffer

Katalin Jakots

Katalin Jakots

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Carlo Poggioli

Carlo Poggioli

Costume Design

Frank Walsh

Frank Walsh

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Elaine Grainger

Elaine Grainger

Casting Associate, Casting

Ágnes Horváth

Ágnes Horváth

Dresser

Dave Metzger

Dave Metzger

Music Score Producer, Orchestrator

Jussi Tegelman

Jussi Tegelman

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Editor

Dragan Jovičić

Dragan Jovičić

Best Boy Grip

Alex Kuchera

Alex Kuchera

Key Grip, Grip

Nemanja Novicic

Nemanja Novicic

Boom Operator

Sav Akyüz

Sav Akyüz

Intern, Storyboard Artist, Visual Effects Editor

Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Conductor, Orchestrator

Tibor Lázár

Tibor Lázár

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Anđelija Vlaisavljević

Anđelija Vlaisavljević

Executive Producer, Line Producer

Del Spiva

Del Spiva

Temp Music Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Music Editor

Evan Goldman

Evan Goldman

Music Programmer

David Lee Fein

David Lee Fein

Foley, Foley Artist

Zoltán Horváth

Zoltán Horváth

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration, Set Dressing Artist, Costumer

Éva Kozma

Éva Kozma

Makeup Artist

Gabriella Németh

Gabriella Németh

Hairstylist

Kurt Van Der Basch

Kurt Van Der Basch

Conceptual Illustrator, Storyboard Artist

Marko Dimitrijevic

Marko Dimitrijevic

Set Dressing Buyer, Property Master

Radoslav Mihajlović

Radoslav Mihajlović

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Muhamed M

Muhamed M'Barek

Special Effects Coordinator

Aleksandar Adžić

Aleksandar Adžić

Casting

Aleksandr Gruzdev

Aleksandr Gruzdev

Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Eric Lindemann

Eric Lindemann

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Caron Weidner

Caron Weidner

Sound Effects Editor

Hilda Hodges

Hilda Hodges

Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Artist

Jelena Šopić

Jelena Šopić

Leadman

Dušan Pešić

Dušan Pešić

Leadman, Set Dresser, Swing

Aynee Osborn

Aynee Osborn

Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Assistant Sound Editor

Attila Bilik

Attila Bilik

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Alessandro Cioffi

Alessandro Cioffi

Compositing Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Claudia Kossik

Claudia Kossik

Transportation Coordinator, Production Manager

Lauren Stephens

Lauren Stephens

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

John Rodda

John Rodda

Sound Mixer

Paul Laugier

Paul Laugier

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Sean Wheelan

Sean Wheelan

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Shaun O

Shaun O'Dell

Camera Operator, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Szilvia Paros

Szilvia Paros

Special Effects Coordinator

Hildegard Haide

Hildegard Haide

Hair Supervisor

László Bille

László Bille

Camera Operator

Larry Garrison

Larry Garrison

Epk Producer, Unit Publicist, Publicist

Gary C. Bourgeois

Gary C. Bourgeois

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Mihaela Chifor

Mihaela Chifor

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Alisa Buckley

Alisa Buckley

Unit Publicist

Trevor Ward

Trevor Ward

Dolby Consultant

Larry D. Horricks

Larry D. Horricks

Still Photographer

Jovana Jovanović

Jovana Jovanović

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hairdresser

Kálmán Antal

Kálmán Antal

Production Manager

Aleksandar Tadić

Aleksandar Tadić

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Dragan Kaplarević

Dragan Kaplarević

Construction Manager, Art Direction, Leadman

Svetomir Pajić

Svetomir Pajić

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Kata Vermes

Kata Vermes

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Slobodan Gojković

Slobodan Gojković

Gaffer

Carl S.G. Moore

Carl S.G. Moore

Visual Effects Coordinator, Digital Intermediate Producer

Natasha Nikolic

Natasha Nikolic

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Laura Schiavo

Laura Schiavo

Hairstylist, Hair Supervisor, Hairdresser, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Supervisor

Ray McNeill

Ray McNeill

Property Master

Alan Banis

Alan Banis

Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Paul Wrightson

Paul Wrightson

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jo Korer

Jo Korer

Costume Supervisor

Mark Sahagun

Mark Sahagun

Digital Intermediate Assistant, Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner

Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Gábor Hevesi

Gábor Hevesi

Gaffer

Daniel Parker

Daniel Parker

Makeup Artist, Hair Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Prosthetics

Lisa Taylor Roberts

Lisa Taylor Roberts

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Nebojša Slavujević

Nebojša Slavujević

Lighting Technician

Dóra Papp

Dóra Papp

Set Costumer, Set Decoration, Dresser, Principal Costumer

Anna Tesner

Anna Tesner

Makeup Artist

Kaspar Hugentobler

Kaspar Hugentobler

Mixing Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Recordist

Nikki Clapp

Nikki Clapp

Script Supervisor

Paul Katz

Paul Katz

Music Consultant

Zsofia Laczko

Zsofia Laczko

Seamstress

Gyula Krasnyánszky

Gyula Krasnyánszky

Special Effects Supervisor, Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Vesna Teodosić

Vesna Teodosić

Costumer

Radmila Jakšić

Radmila Jakšić

Seamstress

Tracey Wells

Tracey Wells

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Amy Felton

Amy Felton

Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor

Ivan Colović

Ivan Colović

Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Móni Csomós

Móni Csomós

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Larry Rench

Larry Rench

Orchestrator

Balázs Révész

Balázs Révész

Camera Operator

Ádám Kliegl

Ádám Kliegl

First Assistant "B" Camera

Ernella Hortobágyi

Ernella Hortobágyi

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

János Csáki

János Csáki

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Klári Szinek

Klári Szinek

Hair Supervisor

Jill Bogdanowicz

Jill Bogdanowicz

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Digital Intermediate, Digital Colorist

Draško Pejanović

Draško Pejanović

Focus Puller

Svjetlana Gutić

Svjetlana Gutić

Makeup Artist

Visnja Karaulic

Visnja Karaulic

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Tünde Szabó

Tünde Szabó

Makeup Artist

Natasa Krstic

Natasa Krstic

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Ildikó Makk

Ildikó Makk

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Andrew Kinney

Andrew Kinney

Orchestrator

Serena Fiumi

Serena Fiumi

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

Noémi Czakó

Noémi Czakó

Makeup Artist

István Törzsök

István Törzsök

Electrician

Anina Pinter

Anina Pinter

Assistant Costume Designer

Eszter Antal

Eszter Antal

Costume Supervisor, Dresser

Alexey Kuchinsky

Alexey Kuchinsky

Compositing Artist, Compositing Supervisor

Rozalia Szegedi

Rozalia Szegedi

Hairstylist

Zsuzsanna Zoók

Zsuzsanna Zoók

Seamstress

Zoltán Jánossa

Zoltán Jánossa

Loader

Paul Stephenson

Paul Stephenson

Special Effects Supervisor

David Jobe

David Jobe

Foley, Foley Artist, ADR Recordist, Foley Mixer

Marko Leković

Marko Leković

Grip, Key Grip

Dušica Vuksanović

Dušica Vuksanović

Assistant Makeup Artist

Malin Leuchovius

Malin Leuchovius

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Steve Mair

Steve Mair

Musician

Heebok Lee

Heebok Lee

Title Designer

Martin Malmqvist

Martin Malmqvist

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Christina Norman

Christina Norman

Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Set Decoration

Szilvia Homolya

Szilvia Homolya

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Krisztina Barkóczy

Krisztina Barkóczy

First Assistant Director

Marija Harz

Marija Harz

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Urban Forsberg

Urban Forsberg

Compositor

Flora Brancatella

Flora Brancatella

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

János Kiss

János Kiss

Key Grip

Gerry Gavigan

Gerry Gavigan

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Péter Gyöngyösi

Péter Gyöngyösi

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist

János Csáki Jr.

János Csáki Jr.

Boom Operator, Cableman, Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Jan Stoltz

Jan Stoltz

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Sead Bihorac

Sead Bihorac

Key Grip

István Török

István Török

Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Andrew Savage

Andrew Savage

Modeling

Dermot Hickey

Dermot Hickey

Focus Puller, First Assistant "A" Camera

Daniel Reidler

Daniel Reidler

3D Artist, 3D Supervisor

Liam Tully

Liam Tully

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dan Dolan

Dan Dolan

Digital Film Recording

Vidosava Biro

Vidosava Biro

Hairstylist

Michael Habenicht

Michael Habenicht

Compositing Artist

Katalin Ujvari

Katalin Ujvari

Dresser

Roger Linley

Roger Linley

Musician

Zsolt Big Nagy

Zsolt Big Nagy

Epk Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Jonathan Williams

Jonathan Williams

Musician

Daniel Nielsen

Daniel Nielsen

Compositor

Ceri Thomas

Ceri Thomas

Mix Technician, First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Recordist, Assistant Sound Editor

Christopher Smith

Christopher Smith

ADR Voice Casting

Márton Pintér

Márton Pintér

Special Effects Technician, Pyrotechnician

Tibor Gulyás

Tibor Gulyás

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Clapper Loader

Attila Kolozs

Attila Kolozs

Electrician, Grip, Lighting Technician

Krisztina Szilágyi

Krisztina Szilágyi

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Gabor Szabo

Gabor Szabo

Concept Artist, Costumer, Dresser

Nikola Ristic

Nikola Ristic

Rigging Gaffer

Milica Putnik

Milica Putnik

Art Department Coordinator

Ljubomir Opacic

Ljubomir Opacic

Carpenter

László Nagyidai

László Nagyidai

Construction Manager

Dragana Radulovic

Dragana Radulovic

Draughtsman

Aleksandar Savić

Aleksandar Savić

Draughtsman

Spaso Vulovic

Spaso Vulovic

Painter

Roxy Balogh

Roxy Balogh

Set Decoration Buyer

Nenad Grcic

Nenad Grcic

Standby Carpenter

Ivan Vulović

Ivan Vulović

Standby Painter

Attila Veres

Attila Veres

Standby Painter

John Erasmus

John Erasmus

Storyboard Artist

Steve Skroce

Steve Skroce

Storyboard Artist

Lajos Bakonyi

Lajos Bakonyi

Swing

Csaba Mitku

Csaba Mitku

Props, Swing

Imre Sándor

Imre Sándor

Swing

József Ócsai

József Ócsai

Swing

Milan Jovanovic

Milan Jovanovic

Swing

Slobodan Cadjo

Slobodan Cadjo

Swing

Kosta Doncev

Kosta Doncev

Best Boy Electric

Kornél Fiskovszky

Kornél Fiskovszky

Best Boy Grip

Zoran Živković

Zoran Živković

Camera Loader

Péter Meiszner

Péter Meiszner

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Camera Trainee

László Mihály

László Mihály

Dolly Grip

Gyula Peterdy

Gyula Peterdy

Dolly Grip

Miloš Jaćimović

Miloš Jaćimović

Epk Camera Operator

Csaba Debnár

Csaba Debnár

Electrician

István Faragó

István Faragó

Electrician

Attila Golubics

Attila Golubics

Electrician

Attila Hevesi

Attila Hevesi

Electrician

Milos Jovanovic

Milos Jovanovic

Electrician

István Ménkü

István Ménkü

Electrician

János Varga

János Varga

Electrician

László Balázs

László Balázs

Electrician

György Kiss

György Kiss

Electrician

Zsolt Irsán

Zsolt Irsán

Electrician

Dalibor Pavlovic

Dalibor Pavlovic

Electrician

Igor Pavlovic

Igor Pavlovic

Electrician

Szilárd Makkos

Szilárd Makkos

First Assistant "B" Camera

György Vesztergombi

György Vesztergombi

First Assistant "A" Camera

Ivana Vladic

Ivana Vladic

Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

Gábor Csaba

Gábor Csaba

Generator Operator

István Figlár

István Figlár

Generator Operator

István Háry

István Háry

Generator Operator

Ivan Leković

Ivan Leković

Grip, Best Boy Grip

Lazar Milanović

Lazar Milanović

Dolly Grip, Grip

Péter Pozsonyi

Péter Pozsonyi

Grip

Gabor Szucs

Gabor Szucs

Grip

Cedomir Subotic

Cedomir Subotic

Grip

Zsolt Speier

Zsolt Speier

Grip

Levente Berky

Levente Berky

Grip

Dalibor Keljevic

Dalibor Keljevic

Grip

Razvigor Keljevic

Razvigor Keljevic

Grip

Nenad Maksimovic

Nenad Maksimovic

Grip

Zoltán Kristoffy

Zoltán Kristoffy

Gaffer, Key Grip

Sasa Djordjevic

Sasa Djordjevic

Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Ivan Cvetojevic

Ivan Cvetojevic

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Milan Stevovic

Milan Stevovic

Lighting Technician

Marko Stamatovic Kempi

Marko Stamatovic Kempi

Lighting Technician

Srđan Gojković

Srđan Gojković

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Milan Mihajlović

Milan Mihajlović

Second Assistant Camera, Loader

Dragan Rakicevic Cile

Dragan Rakicevic Cile

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Dániel Farkas

Dániel Farkas

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Dragan Djordjevic

Dragan Djordjevic

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Gergely Hajba

Gergely Hajba

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Gellért Drávucz

Gellért Drávucz

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Vukan Buric

Vukan Buric

Second Assistant Camera

Péter Mondok

Péter Mondok

Casting Assistant

Adrienn Lakatos

Adrienn Lakatos

Casting

Danilo Beckovic

Danilo Beckovic

Casting

Balázs Kovács

Balázs Kovács

Construction Manager, Extras Casting

Tamás Kertész

Tamás Kertész

Extras Casting

Ivan Markovic

Ivan Markovic

Extras Casting

Milica Djordjevic

Milica Djordjevic

Third Assistant Director, Assistant Makeup Artist, Set Production Assistant

Nikolina Sasic

Nikolina Sasic

Hairstylist

Marina Stojanovic

Marina Stojanovic

Set Designer, Hairstylist, Hairdresser

Éva Kolontáry

Éva Kolontáry

Hairstylist

Csabáné Leblanc

Csabáné Leblanc

Hairstylist

Csaba Szever

Csaba Szever

Hairstylist

István Szücs

István Szücs

Hairstylist

Melinda Tompa

Melinda Tompa

Hairstylist

Csabáné Hufnagel

Csabáné Hufnagel

Hairstylist

Bojan Nastasic

Bojan Nastasic

Hairstylist

Márta Kállay

Márta Kállay

Hair Supervisor

Petra Macura

Petra Macura

Makeup Artist

Etelka Csabavölgyi

Etelka Csabavölgyi

Makeup Artist

Ella Darvas

Ella Darvas

Makeup Artist

Erzsébet Pázmándi

Erzsébet Pázmándi

Makeup Artist

Istvánné Stodulla

Istvánné Stodulla

Makeup Artist

Rita Tóth

Rita Tóth

Makeup Artist

Petra Kovács

Petra Kovács

Makeup Artist

Viktoria Bertalan

Viktoria Bertalan

Makeup Artist

Agoston Zsombor

Agoston Zsombor

Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Ibolya Bárdosi

Ibolya Bárdosi

Costume Assistant

Stefania Borrelli

Stefania Borrelli

Costume Illustrator

Kati Chwist

Kati Chwist

Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Ferenc Filipp

Ferenc Filipp

Dresser

Erzsébet Kovács

Erzsébet Kovács

Dresser

Gábor Simkó

Gábor Simkó

Dresser

Rita Zsilvölgyi

Rita Zsilvölgyi

Extras Dresser, Dresser

Imre Béres

Imre Béres

Dresser

Árpád Danilovics

Árpád Danilovics

Dresser

Orsi Hajas

Orsi Hajas

Dresser

Mária Hámori

Mária Hámori

Dresser

Éva Nagy

Éva Nagy

Dresser

Éva Kuzma

Éva Kuzma

Key Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Brigitta Katona

Brigitta Katona

Principal Costumer, Key Dresser

Ferencné Csuka

Ferencné Csuka

Seamstress

Móni Simkó

Móni Simkó

Seamstress

Abdrásné Bedó

Abdrásné Bedó

Seamstress

Ferencné Foldvárszki

Ferencné Foldvárszki

Seamstress

Mira Radakovic

Mira Radakovic

Seamstress

Györgyi Seregélyes

Györgyi Seregélyes

Seamstress

Miroljub Ancevic

Miroljub Ancevic

Set Costumer

Nikola Duranovic

Nikola Duranovic

Set Costumer

Dragana Vucetic

Dragana Vucetic

Set Costumer

Gábor Nagy

Gábor Nagy

Tailor

Balázs Németh

Balázs Németh

Armorer

Agi Blasko

Agi Blasko

Assistant Production Coordinator

Iva Plemić Divjak

Iva Plemić Divjak

Assistant Production Coordinator

Marina Radisavljevic

Marina Radisavljevic

Assistant Production Coordinator

János Papp

János Papp

Health and Safety

Norbert Borodlai

Norbert Borodlai

Health and Safety

Daniela Merlo

Daniela Merlo

Dialogue Coach

Timo Närhi

Timo Närhi

2D Artist

Nishanth Shrinivasa

Nishanth Shrinivasa

3D Generalist

Daniel Hartlehnert

Daniel Hartlehnert

Compositing Artist

Natalie Meffert

Natalie Meffert

Compositor, Compositing Artist

Niel Schorfield

Niel Schorfield

Compositing Artist

Philipp Welle

Philipp Welle

Compositing Artist

Fredik Pihl

Fredik Pihl

Compositor

Linus Lindbalk

Linus Lindbalk

Matte Painter

Elin Kothe

Elin Kothe

Matte Painter

Daniel Prince

Daniel Prince

Modeling

Chris Syborn

Chris Syborn

Modeling

Rick Poley

Rick Poley

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Marcus Hindborg

Marcus Hindborg

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bence Fordös

Bence Fordös

Special Effects Technician

Gergely Glovotz

Gergely Glovotz

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Zoltan Kvassay

Zoltan Kvassay

Special Effects Technician

Richard Lampard

Richard Lampard

Digital Film Recording

Cliff Thomas

Cliff Thomas

Digital Film Recording

Anthony Rosc

Anthony Rosc

First Assistant Editor

Jamie Byrd

Jamie Byrd

Post Production Assistant

Vanessa Garde

Vanessa Garde

Sound, Music Programmer, Original Music Composer, Music

Greg Martin

Greg Martin

Music Programmer

Matthew Saba

Matthew Saba

Music Programmer

Szabolcs Stella

Szabolcs Stella

First Assistant Sound Editor, Boom Operator

Ljubomir Bozovic

Ljubomir Bozovic

Production Manager

Zoran Andrić

Zoran Andrić

First Assistant Director

István Kolos

István Kolos

First Assistant Director

PRODUCCIÓN

Intrepid Pictures

Intrepid Pictures

Relativity Media

Relativity Media

FilmNation Entertainment

FilmNation Entertainment

Galavis Film

Galavis Film

Pioneer Pictures

Pioneer Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Enigma del Cuervo, te recomendamos:

Volver