Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Los Extraños: Cacería Nocturna (2018)
Los Extraños: Cacería Nocturna (2018)

Los Extraños: Cacería Nocturna (2018)

The Strangers: Prey At Night

1h. 25min.

$12,500,000

$31,039,126

Cindy y Mike se embarcan en un viaje por carretera y planean pasar una temporada en un campamento de remolques antes de dejar a su problemática hija Kinsey en un internado. Pero el viaje se ve interrumpido por la llegada de tres psicópatas enmascarados que atacan y matan sin piedad.

REPARTO

Lea Enslin

Lea Enslin

Pin-up Girl

Preston Sadleir

Preston Sadleir

Officer Brooks

Leah Roberts

Leah Roberts

Young Mother

Gabriel A. Byrne

Gabriel A. Byrne

Young Son

Mary Louise Casanta

Mary Louise Casanta

Aunt Sheryl

Ken Strunk

Ken Strunk

Uncle Marv

Rachel Kuhn

Rachel Kuhn

Waitress

EQUIPO

Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Producer, Executive Producer

Wayne Marc Godfrey

Wayne Marc Godfrey

Producer, Executive Producer

Robert Jones

Robert Jones

Producer

Mark Lane

Mark Lane

Producer, Set Decoration

Trevor Macy

Trevor Macy

Screenplay, Executive Producer, Producer

Ken Halsband

Ken Halsband

Executive Producer, Producer, Line Producer, Co-Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production

Mark Kassen

Mark Kassen

Executive Producer

Jon D. Wagner

Jon D. Wagner

Executive Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager

Alastair Burlingham

Alastair Burlingham

Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Associate Producer

David Dinerstein

David Dinerstein

Executive Producer

Brett Dahl

Brett Dahl

Executive Producer

Charlie Dombek

Charlie Dombek

Executive Producer, Associate Producer

Jason Resnick

Jason Resnick

Executive Producer

William Sadleir

William Sadleir

Executive Producer

Freddy Waff

Freddy Waff

Leadman, Production Designer, Production Design

Andrew Caller

Andrew Caller

Foley, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Wayne Beauchamp

Wayne Beauchamp

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Brianna Lee Johnson

Brianna Lee Johnson

Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Lloyd Pitts

Lloyd Pitts

Acting Double, Stunt Double, Stunts

Martin Brinkler

Martin Brinkler

Editor

Cal Johnson

Cal Johnson

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Driver

David Shawl

David Shawl

Steadicam Operator, Underwater Camera

Ben Jacques

Ben Jacques

Producer, Associate Producer

Brooke Ensign

Brooke Ensign

Unit Publicist

Vanesa Lorena Tate

Vanesa Lorena Tate

Music Editor

Babak Eftekhari

Babak Eftekhari

Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Richard Lewis

Richard Lewis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Steven Parker

Steven Parker

Sound Effects Editor, Camera Operator, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Lauren Grey

Lauren Grey

Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Chris Polczinski

Chris Polczinski

Sound Mixer

Carla Shivener

Carla Shivener

Set Costumer, Costume Design

Nick DeKay

Nick DeKay

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Paul Luther Jackson

Paul Luther Jackson

Art Direction

Andy Rusk

Andy Rusk

Utility Stunts, Set Dresser

Daniel Jaramillo Gutierrez

Daniel Jaramillo Gutierrez

Foley

Brian Douglas

Brian Douglas

Still Photographer

Nicholas Hurst

Nicholas Hurst

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nikki Tomlinson

Nikki Tomlinson

Stunts, Stunt Double

Ilyssa Peltz

Ilyssa Peltz

First Assistant Director

Jay Pearson

Jay Pearson

Stunt Double, Stunts

Steve Ochoa

Steve Ochoa

Property Master

Aaron Southerland

Aaron Southerland

ADR Mixer

Jodi Byrne

Jodi Byrne

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Jessica Merideth

Jessica Merideth

Stunt Double, Stunts

S. B. Weathersby

S. B. Weathersby

Production Supervisor, Third Assistant Director

Gabby Leithsceal

Gabby Leithsceal

Assistant Property Master, Set Dresser

Ryan Tudor

Ryan Tudor

Set Dresser

Candace N. Brown

Candace N. Brown

Key Costumer

Brandon Leach

Brandon Leach

Driver

Phil Canning

Phil Canning

Music Supervisor

Daniela Giraldo

Daniela Giraldo

Foley, Set Production Assistant

Ben Barker

Ben Barker

Script Supervisor

Tanya Tieman

Tanya Tieman

Hair Department Head

Andrew Hubbard

Andrew Hubbard

Gaffer

Bobby Boothe

Bobby Boothe

Camera Operator

Jeff Fisher

Jeff Fisher

Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Kay Wolfley

Kay Wolfley

Set Decoration

Natalie LeCompte

Natalie LeCompte

Art Department Coordinator

J.T. Hathaway

J.T. Hathaway

Set Dresser

Brett P. Jackson

Brett P. Jackson

Carpenter, Set Dresser

Jennifer Puckett

Jennifer Puckett

Set Dresser

Tash Ann

Tash Ann

Boom Operator

Karina Stefanisina

Karina Stefanisina

Visual Effects Editor

Lucas Ankney

Lucas Ankney

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Andreas Heger

Andreas Heger

Camera Operator

Kameron Mogadam

Kameron Mogadam

Camera Operator

Dave Schwandner

Dave Schwandner

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Mike Dittiacur

Mike Dittiacur

Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip, Grip, Best Boy Grip

Leslie Wasserman

Leslie Wasserman

Casting Associate

Andy Welker

Andy Welker

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Mixer

Jason Kehler

Jason Kehler

Utility Stunts

Lydia Hand

Lydia Hand

Stunt Double, Stunts

Andy Lee

Andy Lee

Colorist

Jess Durham

Jess Durham

Stunt Double

Beki Ingram

Beki Ingram

Makeup Effects, Key Makeup Artist

Jeremy Conner

Jeremy Conner

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Samantha Maloney

Samantha Maloney

Hairstylist

Lindsey Howard

Lindsey Howard

Hairstylist

Sophia Weathersby

Sophia Weathersby

Second Assistant Director

Sebastián Vásquez

Sebastián Vásquez

Sound Editor

R. Matthew Scheib

R. Matthew Scheib

Stunt Double

Karen Burke

Karen Burke

Set Medic

Karen Diersing Roberts

Karen Diersing Roberts

Set Medic

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Rogue Pictures

Rogue Pictures

Bloom

Bloom

thefyzz

thefyzz

Aviron Pictures

Aviron Pictures

White Comet Films

White Comet Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Los Extraños: Cacería Nocturna, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

viernes, 15 de junio de 2018

Volver