Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Quantum Of Solace (2008)

"Por amor, por odio, por justicia, por venganza"

Quantum Of Solace (2008)

Quantum Of Solace (2008)

1h. 46min.

$200,000,000

$589,580,482

Traicionado por Vesper, la mujer a la que amaba, 007 se plantea su nueva misión como algo personal. Durante su investigación, Bond y M interrogan a Mr. White, que les revela que la organización que chantajeó a Vesper es mucho más compleja y peligrosa de lo que imaginan. El servicio de inteligencia forense vincula a un traidor del Mi6 con una cuenta bancaria en Haití, donde Bond conoce a la bella pero combativa Camille, una mujer que tiene sus propios motivos para vengarse. Gracias a Camille, Bond descubre la existencia de Dominic Greene, despiadado hombre de negocios y miembro importante de la misteriosa organización.

REPARTO

Gemma Arterton

Gemma Arterton

Strawberry Fields

David Harbour

David Harbour

Gregg Beam

Jesper Christensen

Jesper Christensen

Mr. White

Anatole Taubman

Anatole Taubman

Elvis

Rory Kinnear

Rory Kinnear

Bill Tanner

Tim Pigott-Smith

Tim Pigott-Smith

Foreign Secretary

Joaquín Cosío

Joaquín Cosío

General Medrano

Glenn Foster

Glenn Foster

Henry Mitchell

Paul Ritter

Paul Ritter

Guy Haines

Stana Katic

Stana Katic

Corinne Veneau

Lucrezia Lante della Rovere

Lucrezia Lante della Rovere

Gemma

Neil Jackson

Neil Jackson

Monsieur Slate

Oona Chaplin

Oona Chaplin

Perla de las Dunas Receptionist

Rachel McDowall

Rachel McDowall

Anna

Gustavo Nanez

Gustavo Nanez

Quantum Member

Mark Wakeling

Mark Wakeling

MI6 Agent

Sarah Hadland

Sarah Hadland

Ocean Sky Receptionist

David Decio

David Decio

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

Aaron King

Aaron King

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

Alexandra Prusa

Alexandra Prusa

Quantum Member

Brandon Jovanovich

Brandon Jovanovich

Mario Cavaradossi

Alexandre Krawetz

Alexandre Krawetz

Spoletta

Fernando Guillén Cuervo

Fernando Guillén Cuervo

Colonel of Police

Jesús Ochoa

Jesús Ochoa

Lt. Orso

Simon Kassianides

Simon Kassianides

Yusef

Brendan O

Brendan O'Hea

Forensics Tech

EQUIPO

Barbara Broccoli

Barbara Broccoli

Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Producer

Michael G. Wilson

Michael G. Wilson

Executive Producer, Screenplay, Producer

Anthony Waye

Anthony Waye

Producer, Line Producer, Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Callum McDougall

Callum McDougall

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager, Producer, Executive Producer

Anna Pinnock

Anna Pinnock

Set Decoration

Dennis Gassner

Dennis Gassner

Production Design

Ian Fleming

Ian Fleming

Characters, Novel

Louise Frogley

Louise Frogley

Costume Design

David Arnold

David Arnold

Second Assistant Director, Original Music Composer, Music

Richard Pearson

Richard Pearson

Editor

Paul Engelen

Paul Engelen

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Martin Cantwell

Martin Cantwell

Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Designer

Eithné Fennel

Eithné Fennel

Hair Designer, Makeup Artist, Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Adam Aldridge

Adam Aldridge

Special Effects Technician

James Boyle

James Boyle

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Debbie McWilliams

Debbie McWilliams

Casting

David Worley

David Worley

First Assistant "A" Camera, Visual Effects Producer, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Clive Mackey

Clive Mackey

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Peter Burgis

Peter Burgis

Foley, Foley Artist

Eddy Joseph

Eddy Joseph

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Matt Chesse

Matt Chesse

Editor

Jack White

Jack White

Theme Song Performance

Fergus Clegg

Fergus Clegg

Assistant Set Decoration

James Harrison

James Harrison

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Chris Lowe

Chris Lowe

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Alessandra Querzola

Alessandra Querzola

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Linda DeVetta

Linda DeVetta

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Paul Inglis

Paul Inglis

Production Designer, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Rick Gould

Rick Gould

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist

Lindsay Pugh

Lindsay Pugh

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Marco Rubeo

Marco Rubeo

Production Design, Set Designer, Art Direction

Gregg Wilson

Gregg Wilson

Development Manager, Assistant Editor, Associate Producer

Renate Seefeldt

Renate Seefeldt

Production Accountant

Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys

Theme Song Performance

Sophie Phillips

Sophie Phillips

Property Buyer, Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Chris Munro

Chris Munro

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Tom Ford

Tom Ford

Tailor

James Foster

James Foster

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Art Direction

Franco Ragusa

Franco Ragusa

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician

Patty Boyd

Patty Boyd

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Field

Peter Field

Second Unit Cinematographer, VFX Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Sophie Newman

Sophie Newman

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Dean Clegg

Dean Clegg

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Neal Callow

Neal Callow

Draughtsman, Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

George Richmond

George Richmond

Camera Operator, Director of Photography, Cinematography, Steadicam Operator

Robert Palmer

Robert Palmer

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller

Sergio Allard

Sergio Allard

Translator

Bertie Spiegelberg

Bertie Spiegelberg

Production Supervisor, Production Runner, Assistant Production Coordinator

Sue Harding

Sue Harding

Foley, Foley Artist

Chris Corbould

Chris Corbould

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Simon Jayes

Simon Jayes

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Jon Thum

Jon Thum

Compositing Artist, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeppe N. Christensen

Jeppe N. Christensen

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Steve Hinton

Steve Hinton

Pilot

Jo Ann Cordero Belen

Jo Ann Cordero Belen

Compositor

Johnny Lockwood

Johnny Lockwood

Visual Effects Supervisor

Patrick Bramucci

Patrick Bramucci

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Tim Atkins

Tim Atkins

ADR Recordist

Manuel Guijoza

Manuel Guijoza

Production Assistant

Gavin Fitch

Gavin Fitch

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Peter James

Peter James

Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Barry Gibbs

Barry Gibbs

Property Master

Catherine Haugh

Catherine Haugh

Construction Coordinator

Terry Royce

Terry Royce

Greensman, Set Dresser, Dressing Prop

Glen Gathard

Glen Gathard

Foley, Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Recordist, Sound, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Mark Curtis

Mark Curtis

Compositor, Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Philip Jenkins

Philip Jenkins

Sound Mix Technician

Greg Baldi

Greg Baldi

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Additional Photography

Simon Trundle

Simon Trundle

Foley Editor, Foley, Foley Mixer

Sandra Phillips

Sandra Phillips

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Philip Greenlow

Philip Greenlow

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Sandy Buchanan

Sandy Buchanan

Foley Mixer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Angela Barson

Angela Barson

Digital Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Second Unit Director, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Frank Buono

Frank Buono

Camera Operator

John Gamble

John Gamble

Additional Photography, Focus Puller, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Graham Hall

Graham Hall

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Joaquin Morales

Joaquin Morales

Assistant Property Master

Doug Cooper

Doug Cooper

Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician

Steve Street

Steve Street

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Artist

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Susie Allnutt

Susie Allnutt

Additional Photography, Still Photographer

Mike Prestwood Smith

Mike Prestwood Smith

Recording Supervision, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ian Whiteford

Ian Whiteford

Greensman

Gary Powell

Gary Powell

Assistant Director, Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Shaun O

Shaun O'Dell

Camera Operator, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Camera Operator, Ultimate Arm Operator

George Peters

George Peters

Camera Operator

Alessandro Borgese

Alessandro Borgese

Stunts

Alex Rouse

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Peter Robertson

Peter Robertson

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Adam Roach

Adam Roach

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

John Marzano

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Jonathan

Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Focus Puller

Colin Ritchie

Colin Ritchie

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ian Waggott

Ian Waggott

Foley, Foley Artist

Oliver Tarney

Oliver Tarney

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Simon Chase

Simon Chase

Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ron Goodman

Ron Goodman

Aerial Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera

Tom Harrison-Read

Tom Harrison-Read

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Rob Farris

Rob Farris

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Ronnie Phillips

Ronnie Phillips

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Alessio Bramucci

Alessio Bramucci

Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Kevin Tod Haug

Kevin Tod Haug

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Naomi Donne

Naomi Donne

Makeup Department Head, Hair Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup & Hair

Chas Bain

Chas Bain

Focus Puller, Camera Operator

Chris Sturmer

Chris Sturmer

Dolby Consultant

Nic Hatch

Nic Hatch

Visual Effects Producer, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Robert Binnall

Robert Binnall

Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Des Carey

Des Carey

Production Consultant, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Editor, Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Patrick Malone

Patrick Malone

Digital Intermediate

Norma Webb

Norma Webb

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Anna Skrein

Anna Skrein

Art Department Coordinator

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Manager

Mark Milsome

Mark Milsome

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Operator

Brendan Handscombe

Brendan Handscombe

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Assistant, Wardrobe Master

Derek Burgess

Derek Burgess

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Alex Joseph

Alex Joseph

Foley Editor, Sound Designer, Foley Supervisor

Karen Ballard

Karen Ballard

Still Photographer

Laurent Treherne

Laurent Treherne

Digital Intermediate

Erin McGookin

Erin McGookin

Digital Intermediate Producer

Peter Olliff

Peter Olliff

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Chris Coupland

Chris Coupland

Visual Effects Editor

Standish Millennas

Standish Millennas

Visual Effects Producer

Zoe Morgan

Zoe Morgan

Script Supervisor

Oliver Loncraine

Oliver Loncraine

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, "C" Camera Operator, Clapper Loader, Camera Operator, Focus Puller

Mark Moriarty

Mark Moriarty

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Stefan Stankowski

Stefan Stankowski

Additional Photography, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Victoria Mowlam

Victoria Mowlam

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Daniel Nichols

Daniel Nichols

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Clare Ramsey

Clare Ramsey

Makeup Effects, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Michael McDermott

Michael McDermott

Gaffer

Gunnar Hansen

Gunnar Hansen

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Mike Dargan

Mike Dargan

Makeup Artist

Martin Asbury

Martin Asbury

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Stafford Lawrence

Stafford Lawrence

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Nikki Clapp

Nikki Clapp

Script Supervisor

Ciara McArdle

Ciara McArdle

Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Costume Assistant, Set Costumer

Péter Závorszky

Péter Závorszky

Visual Effects Producer

Russell Kennedy

Russell Kennedy

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Clapper Loader

Steve Bohan

Steve Bohan

Construction Coordinator, Construction Manager

Charles Bodycomb

Charles Bodycomb

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Ross Johnson

Ross Johnson

Head of Production, Visual Effects Coordinator

Dave Croft

Dave Croft

Foley Artist

Tracey Wells

Tracey Wells

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Martin Corbett

Martin Corbett

3D Editor, First Assistant Editor

Dave Evans

Dave Evans

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Don Steinberg

Don Steinberg

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Paul Duff

Paul Duff

Construction Manager, Carpenter, Supervising Carpenter, Head Carpenter

Joss Skottowe

Joss Skottowe

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Eddie Murphy

Eddie Murphy

Carpenter

Leslie Lerman

Leslie Lerman

Visual Effects Producer

Alex Wuttke

Alex Wuttke

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Aysha Madina

Aysha Madina

Animation, Lead Animator

Harry Bowers

Harry Bowers

Focus Puller

Alan Hall

Alan Hall

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee, Clapper Loader

Patrick Zentis

Patrick Zentis

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Art Director, Matte Painter, Compositor

Sebastian Barraclough

Sebastian Barraclough

"C" Camera Operator, First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Clapper Loader

Filippo Porcari

Filippo Porcari

Sound Mixer

Marc Wolff

Marc Wolff

Stunts, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Ed Colyer

Ed Colyer

ADR Recordist, Sound Mixer, Foley Mixer

Huseyin Caner

Huseyin Caner

Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrea Finch

Andrea Finch

Hairstylist, Hair Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Marc Atherfold

Marc Atherfold

Clapper Loader, Second Assistant Camera, Focus Puller, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Jamie Mills

Jamie Mills

Electrician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Judy Britten

Judy Britten

Unit Manager, Production Coordinator

Pat Garrett

Pat Garrett

Key Grip, Grip

David Appleby

David Appleby

Best Boy Grip, Grip, Key Grip

Alessandro Checcacci

Alessandro Checcacci

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Javier Arrieta

Javier Arrieta

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

David Rees

David Rees

Color Timer, Color Grading

Karla Quintero

Karla Quintero

Production Assistant

Kevin T. Hahn

Kevin T. Hahn

CG Supervisor

Domenico Reordino

Domenico Reordino

Painter

Lance Julian

Lance Julian

Marine Coordinator

Sandra Guardado

Sandra Guardado

3D Artist

Anna V. James

Anna V. James

Visual Effects Production Manager, 3D Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Steve Finn

Steve Finn

Production Sound Mixer, First Assistant Sound Editor, Boom Operator

Hannah Godwin

Hannah Godwin

Additional Photography, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Post Production Coordinator, Travel Coordinator

Katherine McCormack

Katherine McCormack

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Stefano Corridori

Stefano Corridori

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

Andy Aitken

Andy Aitken

Standby Painter, Special Effects Technician

Pauline Hume

Pauline Hume

Title Graphics, Title Designer

Robin Gonsalves

Robin Gonsalves

First Assistant Editor

Andy Hopkins

Andy Hopkins

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip, Grip

Peter N. Brown

Peter N. Brown

Construction Manager, Carpenter, Supervising Carpenter

Paul Kelly

Paul Kelly

Electrician, Lighting Technician

David Cozens

David Cozens

Clapper Loader, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Bruce Benson

Bruce Benson

Pilot

Chris Baker

Chris Baker

Construction Coordinator, Storyboard Artist, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Cory Fleming

Cory Fleming

Utility Stunts, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

David Rist

David Rist

Dolly Grip, Grip

Gary Hutchings

Gary Hutchings

Grip, Dolly Grip, Key Grip

David Maund

David Maund

Key Grip, Grip

Tony Marks

Tony Marks

Carpenter

Paul Munro

Paul Munro

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer, Boom Operator

Lulu Morgan

Lulu Morgan

Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Chloe Meddings

Chloe Meddings

Hair Supervisor, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Spencer Murray

Spencer Murray

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Neil Munro

Neil Munro

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Phil Murray

Phil Murray

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip, Grip

Gary Romaine

Gary Romaine

Dolly Grip, Grip

Elizabeth Gray

Elizabeth Gray

Animation

Roberto Libertini

Roberto Libertini

Stunts

Jim Crowther

Jim Crowther

Key Grip, Grip, Best Boy Grip

Simonetta Di Fresco

Simonetta Di Fresco

Production Coordinator

Mark Gilmer

Mark Gilmer

Digital Imaging Technician, Camera Loader, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Peter Casey

Peter Casey

In Memory Of, Driver, Electrician, Generator Operator

Oscar Deeks

Oscar Deeks

Epk Camera Operator

Louis Seresin

Louis Seresin

Camera Operator, Camera Trainee

Martin Smith

Martin Smith

Gaffer, Electrician

Chris Bain

Chris Bain

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller

Eddie Wolstencroft

Eddie Wolstencroft

Painter

Paolo Sartori

Paolo Sartori

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Marco Mattei

Marco Mattei

Production Accountant

Clarissa Newman

Clarissa Newman

Production Coordinator

Darryl Paterson

Darryl Paterson

Assistant Property Master

Arabella Gilbert

Arabella Gilbert

Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Kim Frederiksen

Kim Frederiksen

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Draughtsman

Mike Woodley

Mike Woodley

Aerial Coordinator

Massimo Cardajoli

Massimo Cardajoli

Armorer

Burpo

Burpo

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Susan Chika Anisiobi

Susan Chika Anisiobi

Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Jerome Fournier

Jerome Fournier

Background Designer, Matte Painter

Rachel Wright

Rachel Wright

Compositor

Lucilla Simbari

Lucilla Simbari

Principal Costumer, Costume Assistant

Alan Hausmann

Alan Hausmann

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Mark Binnall

Mark Binnall

Grip

Tamazin Simmonds

Tamazin Simmonds

Associate Producer, Art Department Coordinator

Ceri Thomas

Ceri Thomas

Mix Technician, First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Recordist, Assistant Sound Editor

Natalie Lovatt

Natalie Lovatt

Script Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Aaron Barclay

Aaron Barclay

Compositing Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Sequence Lead, Compositor

Steve J. Sanchez

Steve J. Sanchez

Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor, Compositor

Emily Greenwood

Emily Greenwood

Digital Intermediate, Online Editor

Heather Callow

Heather Callow

Unit Publicist, Publicist

Jason Reed

Jason Reed

Makeup Effects, Mechanical Designer, Animatronics Designer

Will Morris

Will Morris

First Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Loader, First Assistant "C" Camera, Camera Trainee

James Smith

James Smith

Clapper Loader

Ged Wright

Ged Wright

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jenny Hawkins

Jenny Hawkins

Daily Wardrobe, Costumer, Costume Mistress, Dresser, Assistant Costume Designer

Dean Koonjul

Dean Koonjul

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Nathan Mann

Nathan Mann

Focus Puller, First Assistant "B" Camera

Richard Stay

Richard Stay

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Richard Gregory

Richard Gregory

Carpenter, Animatronics Designer

Dougie Lankston

Dougie Lankston

Props, Dressing Prop

Chris Clarke

Chris Clarke

Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, VFX Director of Photography, Second Assistant Camera, Additional First Assistant Camera, Clapper Loader

Darren Rae

Darren Rae

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist

Christopher Kilshaw

Christopher Kilshaw

CG Artist

Nicole Chapman

Nicole Chapman

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Set Production Assistant

Danielle Morley

Danielle Morley

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ingrid Simmonds

Ingrid Simmonds

Assistant Accountant

Myles Asseter

Myles Asseter

Modeling

Diana Wyand

Diana Wyand

Wardrobe Assistant

Alan Neighbour

Alan Neighbour

Carpenter

Paul Anthony McGill

Paul Anthony McGill

Conceptual Illustrator

Shane Harford

Shane Harford

Art Department Assistant, Dressing Prop

David Sjodin

David Sjodin

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Jigesh Gajjar

Jigesh Gajjar

Matchmove Supervisor

Barry May-Leybourne

Barry May-Leybourne

Health and Safety

John Allen

John Allen

Carpenter

Cathal MacIlwaine

Cathal MacIlwaine

Standby Carpenter, Carpenter

John Moolenschot

John Moolenschot

Construction Manager, Carpenter

Anthony Owen

Anthony Owen

Carpenter

Nicholas Henderson

Nicholas Henderson

Draughtsman

Christopher Young

Christopher Young

Painter

John Botton

John Botton

Dressing Prop, Props

Graham Dale

Graham Dale

Props

Colin Ellis

Colin Ellis

Dressing Prop, Props

James Enright

James Enright

Props

Jason Hopperton

Jason Hopperton

Props

Derek Gruszeckyj

Derek Gruszeckyj

Camera Operator

Rick James

Rick James

Other, Camera Trainee

Clapper Loader

Dean Morris

Dean Morris

Dolly Grip, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Loader, Focus Puller, Assistant Camera, Clapper Loader, Grip

David Mackie

David Mackie

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Loader, Clapper Loader, Assistant Sound Editor

Ray Meere

Ray Meere

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Clapper Loader

Sarah Woodward

Sarah Woodward

Second Assistant Camera, Clapper Loader

Niall Crawford

Niall Crawford

Electrician

Scott Ronnow

Scott Ronnow

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Craig Bloor

Craig Bloor

Clapper Loader, Focus Puller

Peter Mathis

Peter Mathis

Grip

Tim Dean

Tim Dean

Libra Head Technician

Conor Finlay

Conor Finlay

Electrician, Lighting Technician

J.E. Smith

J.E. Smith

Second Assistant Camera

Neil Flaherty

Neil Flaherty

Second Assistant Camera

Mike Barnett

Mike Barnett

Ultimate Arm Operator

Marilyn Gonzalez

Marilyn Gonzalez

Makeup & Hair

Yossi Appelbaum

Yossi Appelbaum

ADR Recordist

Murat Elgün

Murat Elgün

ADR Recordist

Christian Joyce

Christian Joyce

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Carol Jones

Carol Jones

Sound Editor

Ingmar Herrera

Ingmar Herrera

Sound Recordist

Valeria Perucci

Valeria Perucci

Costume Assistant

Mark Sutherland

Mark Sutherland

Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Theo Facey

Theo Facey

3D Artist

Felipe Canfora

Felipe Canfora

3D Artist

Jim Gaffney

Jim Gaffney

3D Modeller

Alun Knott

Alun Knott

Drone Operator, Camera Operator

Dan Kripac

Dan Kripac

CG Supervisor

Victor Wade

Victor Wade

Compositing Supervisor

Rafal Kaniewski

Rafal Kaniewski

Compositor

Patrick Nagle

Patrick Nagle

Compositor

Fred Place

Fred Place

2D Artist, Compositor

Paul Scott

Paul Scott

Compositor

Shahin Toosi

Shahin Toosi

Compositor

Tara Walker

Tara Walker

Compositor

Sangita Mistry

Sangita Mistry

Compositor

Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira

Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira

Compositor

Grant McKean

Grant McKean

Compositor

Brian Kranz

Brian Kranz

CG Artist

Tony Abejuro

Tony Abejuro

Matchmove Supervisor

Szvák Antal

Szvák Antal

Visual Effects Coordinator

Karen Clarke

Karen Clarke

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ben Aghdami

Ben Aghdami

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Rob Pizzey

Rob Pizzey

Digital Colorist, Colorist

Jamie Payne

Jamie Payne

Colorist

Rob Gordon

Rob Gordon

Online Editor

Anita M. Patel

Anita M. Patel

Post Production Coordinator

Phil Ashton

Phil Ashton

Animatronics Designer

Tim Jordan

Tim Jordan

Animatronics Designer

Andy Simm

Andy Simm

Animatronics Designer

Nick Bonathan

Nick Bonathan

Animatronics Designer

Scott Armstrong

Scott Armstrong

Stunt Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

John Arnitt

John Arnitt

Special Effects Technician

Steve Benelisha

Steve Benelisha

Special Effects Technician

Paul Bentman

Paul Bentman

Special Effects Technician

Gordon Cave

Gordon Cave

Special Effects Technician

Nic Curragh

Nic Curragh

Special Effects Technician

Dan Homewood

Dan Homewood

Special Effects Technician

Alex MacBride

Alex MacBride

Special Effects Technician

Steve Mansfield

Steve Mansfield

Special Effects Technician

Bruce Mayhew

Bruce Mayhew

Special Effects Technician

Tony Smart

Tony Smart

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Special Effects Technician

Barry White

Barry White

Special Effects Technician

Andrew Warner

Andrew Warner

Special Effects Technician

James Murrell

James Murrell

Special Effects Technician

Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Technician

Michael Fox

Michael Fox

Special Effects Technician

Steve Barry

Steve Barry

Assistant Accountant

Claire L. Kenny

Claire L. Kenny

Assistant Accountant

Alastair McNeil

Alastair McNeil

Assistant Accountant

Joyce Noakes

Joyce Noakes

Assistant Accountant

Sarah Stiff

Sarah Stiff

Assistant Accountant

Bernardo Galli

Bernardo Galli

Assistant Accountant

Peter Ziak

Peter Ziak

Assistant Accountant

Tomas Kreisl

Tomas Kreisl

Assistant Accountant

Florian Salzmann

Florian Salzmann

Assistant Production Coordinator

Giorgia Passarelli

Giorgia Passarelli

Assistant Production Manager

Dick

Dick 'Skip' Evans

Pilot

Peggy Plessas

Peggy Plessas

Dialogue Coach

James McGrady

James McGrady

First Assistant Director, Floor Runner

Regina Enguídanos-Coronel

Regina Enguídanos-Coronel

Legal Services

J.C. Merrill

J.C. Merrill

Marine Coordinator

Luis Alvarez

Luis Alvarez

Pilot

Glenn Moss

Glenn Moss

Pilot

Frank Moss

Frank Moss

Pilot

Gianni Carpentieri

Gianni Carpentieri

Production Accountant

Francesco Antoni

Francesco Antoni

Production Assistant

Tom Asquith

Tom Asquith

Production Assistant

Roman Diaz

Roman Diaz

Production Assistant

David Giammarco

David Giammarco

Production Assistant

Ben Haigh

Ben Haigh

Production Assistant

Daniel Henriquez-Ilic

Daniel Henriquez-Ilic

Production Assistant

Claudia Hofstetter

Claudia Hofstetter

Production Assistant

Iris Huezo

Iris Huezo

Production Assistant

Benjamin Maier

Benjamin Maier

Production Assistant

Declan O

Declan O'Brien

Production Assistant

Anna-Katharina Schneider

Anna-Katharina Schneider

Production Assistant

Fernando Silva

Fernando Silva

Production Assistant

Rodrigo Yeye Diaz

Rodrigo Yeye Diaz

Production Assistant

Fernanda Gutierrez

Fernanda Gutierrez

Production Assistant

Michael Riedacher

Michael Riedacher

Production Assistant

Beatriz Garcia

Beatriz Garcia

Production Assistant

Mario Gotti

Mario Gotti

Production Assistant

Stefania Antonini

Stefania Antonini

Production Coordinator

Laura Veytia

Laura Veytia

Production Coordinator

Philie Naughten

Philie Naughten

Production Coordinator

Sylvia Kube

Sylvia Kube

Production Coordinator

Claudia Cimmino

Claudia Cimmino

Production Supervisor, Production Secretary, Production Coordinator

Raisa De Alba

Raisa De Alba

Production Coordinator

Keleigh Slaight

Keleigh Slaight

Production Coordinator

David Pope

David Pope

Production Executive

Charlie Salmon

Charlie Salmon

Production Runner

Margherita Di Tullio

Margherita Di Tullio

Production Secretary

Julian David Birri

Julian David Birri

Production Supervisor

Alissa Sullivan Haggis

Alissa Sullivan Haggis

Researcher

Paul Medley

Paul Medley

Security

Asa Sims

Asa Sims

Security

Oliver Dance

Oliver Dance

Set Production Assistant

Francesco Bonomo

Francesco Bonomo

Set Production Assistant

Icaro Lorenzoni

Icaro Lorenzoni

Set Production Assistant

Daniele Fabrizi

Daniele Fabrizi

Set Production Assistant

Bruno Verdirosi

Bruno Verdirosi

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer

Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer

United Artists

United Artists

Eon Productions

Eon Productions

Danjaq

Danjaq

B22

B22

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Quantum Of Solace, te recomendamos:

Volver