Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

Destino Final 3 (2006)

Final Destination 3

01:32

$25,000,000

$118,890,272

Terror
Misterio

Una estudiante del instituto tiene una premonición sobre una tragedia en un parque de atracciones local, por lo que decide no montarse en una montaña rusa que presiente va a descarrilar...

Mary Elizabeth Winstead

Wendy Christensen

Ryan Merriman

Kevin Fischer

Kris Lemche

Ian McKinley

Alexz Johnson

Erin Ulmer

Sam Easton

Frankie Cheeks

Jesse Moss

Jason Wise

Gina Holden

Carrie Dreyer

Texas Battle

Lewis Romero

Chelan Simmons

Ashley Freund

Amanda Crew

Julie Christensen

Crystal Lowe

Ashlyn Halperin

Tony Todd

Devil (voice)

Ecstasia Sanders

Amber Regan

Jody Racicot

Bludworth

Patrick Gallagher

Colquitt

Maggie Ma

Perry Malinowski

Jim Shield

Paul Revere

Cory Monteith

Kahill

Dylan Basu

Ethan

Alberto Ghisi

Harry

Stuart Cowan

Launch Attendant

Harris Allan

Ride Attendant

Alexandr Kalugin

Yuri

Nels Lennarson

Clark

Jacob Rupp

Polanski

R. David Stephens

Minister

Andrew Francis

Payton

Graham Andrews

Ben Franklin

Tony Morelli

Husband

Nesta Chapman

Wife

Dustin Milligan

Marcus

Lou Bollo

Tow Truck Driver

Colby Johannson

Lineman

Keith Dallas

Offensive Lineman

Víctor Ayala

M-80 Boys

Agam Darshi

Laura

Dylan Basile

Sean

Matt Ellis

Subway Performer

James Wong

Director, Producer, Screenplay

Glen Morgan

Writer, Second Unit Director, Producer, Screenplay

Shirley Walker

Orchestrator, In Memory Of, Original Music Composer, Conductor

Robert McLachlan

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography, Additional Photography

Toby Emmerich

Screenplay, Writer, Producer, Executive Producer

Richard Brener

Executive Producer

Matt Moore

Producer, Executive Producer

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Heike Brandstatter

Casting Associate, Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Coreen Mayrs

Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Dana Belcastro

Co-Producer, Production Executive, Production Supervisor

Craig Perry

Producer

Warren Zide

Producer, Associate Producer

Erik Holmberg

Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Executive

Jody Levin

Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Voice Casting

Wendy O'Brien

Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Michael Kowalski

Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Danny McWilliams

Location Manager

Art Schaefer

Co-Producer

Jennifer Metcalf

Production Coordinator

Rachel Faith Hanson

Post Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Penny Gibbs

Unit Production Manager

Sheila Hanahan

Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Script Editor

Shane Lennox

Assistant Location Manager

James McKenzie Moore

Casting Assistant

Scott Parker

Post Production Accountant

Lynell Bangs

Production Accountant

Stephanie Boeke

Extras Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Athena Kouverianos

Production Assistant

Francois Garcia

Head of Production

Annette McCaffrey

Extras Casting

Sylvia Jang

First Assistant Accountant

Andrew Bronstein

Second Assistant Production Coordinator, First Assistant Production Coordinator

Zsolt Baranyai

Key Production Assistant

W. Robert Millar

Key Set Production Assistant, Assistant Location Manager

Dana Perlman

Payroll Accountant

Keely Johnson

Second Assistant Accountant

Dino Dimuro

ADR Editor, Foley, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Mark S. Freeborn

Production Design, Set Decoration

Chris Boardman

Conductor, Original Music Composer, Music Arranger, Orchestrator

Jay Vinitsky

Post Production Supervisor

Robert Fernandez

Sound Editor, Mixing Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer

Tony Wohlgemuth

Art Direction

Roger Scott Russell

Second Assistant Director

David Hadaway

Set Designer

Marta McLaughlin

Assistant Property Master

Wayne McLaughlin

Property Master

Mike Rennison

Construction Coordinator

Paul Rinaldi

Construction Foreman

Jennifer Mylrea

Stunts

Chris G. Willingham

Editor

Jeffrey Reddick

Characters, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Catherine Ircha

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Ashlea Earl

Stunts

Rorelee Tio

Stunt Double

Joann Fowler

Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Lori Stewart

Stunts

Sarah Koppes

Hairstylist

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer

Nerses Gezalyan

Sound Editor, Foley Artist, Foley Recordist, Sound Mixer, Foley Mixer

Kimaree Long

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Michael Kamper

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Gregory Mah

Costume Design

Shane Harvey

Still Photographer

J.J. Makaro

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Kerry Ann Carmean

Sound Designer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Berj Bannayan

Visual Effects Supervisor, Software Engineer

Nicole Ratcliffe

Visual Effects Editor

Nancy Ford

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Andrea Kinsky

Stunts

Kim Carroll

Musician

Jamie Goehring

Location Scout, Production Manager

Crystal Dalman

Stunts

Peter G. Capadouca

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Dylan Jenkinson

Production Office Assistant

Hisami Yamamoto

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Darcy Wyness

Greensman

Jon Title

Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Michael Hertlein

Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Christian P. Minkler

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nesta Chapman

Stunts

Lisa Varetakis

Dialogue Editor, Foley Supervisor, ADR Editor

Chris Del Conte

Visual Effects Producer

Jim Ramsay

Set Designer, Draughtsman

Jon Taylor

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Allan Magled

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Mandy Tankenson

Production Coordinator, Production Trainee, Visual Effects Producer

Rory Cutler

Special Effects Coordinator

Sylvia Nablo

Transportation Coordinator

Greg Baxter

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ariel Velasco-Shaw

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Casey Hotchkiss

First Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Debra Wiebe

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Michelle Pazer

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Harlow MacFarlane

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Zack Davis

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Hector C. Gika

Sound Effects Designer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Toby Lindala

Makeup Effects Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Gloria Davies

Unit Publicist

Amy Beresford

Digital Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Thomas Milano

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Mandell Winter

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Janet Yale

Digital Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Logan Breit

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Tim Stevenson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation

Brigitte Daloin

Visual Effects Editor

Dave McMoyler

ADR Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Michael Wrinch

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Frank Haddad

Greensman, Head Greensman

Mark Lane

Producer, Set Decoration

Pearl Louie

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Tanya Hudson

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Lance Webb

Makeup Effects

Rachel Griffin

Makeup Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Brian Epp

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Jim Bridge

Sculptor

Peter Salmon

Sculptor

Gary Young

Sculptor

Wayne Smith

Scenic Artist

Lori Gillis

Set Decoration Buyer

Clay Shier

Special Effects Coordinator

Joey Lessard

CG Supervisor

Claude Precourt

CG Supervisor

Matthew Lynch

Visual Effects Producer

Etienne Daigle

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cristin Pescosolido

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositor

Bruce Borland

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer, Electrician

Peter Wilke

Steadicam Operator

Chris McMullin

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Glen A. Dickson

"B" Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Gaetan Jalbert

Rigging Gaffer

Fred Stephens

Picture Car Coordinator, Cast Driver

Helga Ungurait

Script Supervisor

Tracy Young

Script Supervisor

Mitch Gates

3D Artist, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Kevin Leeson

Third Assistant Director

Eric Clement

Sequence Leads, CG Supervisor

Aaron Dem

Associate Producer, Production Coordinator, Head of Production, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Tess Brummitt

Truck Costumer

Benton Jew

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, Costume Illustrator, Creature Design

Rob Young

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Sound mixer

Danny Rubio

Assistant Director, Production Manager

Michael Hatzer

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Color Timer

Scott Aitken

Boom Operator

Laura Lee Connery

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Paul Bougie

Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Electrician

Arnaud Brisebois

Visual Effects Supervisor, Matte Painter, VFX Supervisor, Creature Design

Paul Prokop

Executive Producer, Executive in Charge of Finance, Production Controller

Nick Allen

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jeff Cassidy

Camera Trainee, First Assistant Camera

Suzanne McGovern

Craft Service

Harvey Cohen

Additional Music, Orchestrator

Steven Michael Adams

Pyrotechnician

Jodi Stecyk

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Leslie McMichael

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

Paul Lavigne

Costume Set Supervisor

Corry Glass

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jonathan Block

Title Designer

Michael Adkisson

Compositing Lead, Compositor, Digital Compositors

Adrian Hrytzak

Art Department Assistant

Jason Dryden

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip

Dana Dubé

Animal Coordinator

Jon Davidson

Production Controller

Jason Crosby

CG Supervisor

Fraser Boyle

Grip, Key Grip

Jack Hardy

First Assistant Director

Jacques Dell

3D Animator, Compositor

Tami DeSchutter

Stand In

Sean Looper

Software Engineer, Pipeline Technical Director

Loren Van Wiel

Digital Compositors, Rotoscoping Artist

Ian Allard

Lighting Artist, Lighting Supervisor

Jim Garrow

Colorist

Julio Carmona

ADR Recordist

Alexandra Cram

Props

David Parke

Set Dressing Artist

Dean Friss

First Assistant Camera

Noah Shane

Grip

Ian Ferguson

Cableman

Matt Bunten

Driver

Christopher Clark

Makeup Effects

Lou Bollo

Stunts

John Brake

Systems Administrators & Support

Raymond Fairchild

Transportation Captain

Bert Prevost

Transportation Co-Captain

Sharon Simms

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Max Engoian

Editorial Production Assistant

Derek Touvell

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Todd Helsley

Electrician

Jonathan Bosse

Rigging Grip

Sylvain Allard

3D Modeller, Lighting Artist

Graham T. McClusky

Visual Effects

Richard Cote

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lars Bjerre

Dialogue Editor

Dennis Briest

Special Effects Technician

Kristy Glass-Suitor

Stunts

Tamar Ouziel

Assistant Makeup Artist

David Hutton

Dolly Grip

Kate Auld

Digital Compositor

Joe Hathaway

Digital Color Timer

John Bozzalla

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager

Dennis McHugh

VFX Director of Photography

Tarnya Cook

Additional Third Assistant Director

Paul Tennis

Second Second Assistant Director

Derek Lee Bell

Sound Assistant

Ian Korver

Special Effects Assistant

André Dominguez

Special Effects Best Boy

Landon Medeiros

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor

Elvina Meret

Camera Loader

Domenic Mastrippolito III

Second Assistant Camera

Darren Block

Assistant Editor

John Pirozok

Generator Operator

Monte Thompson

Key Special Effects

Elizabeth Matthews

Roto Supervisor

Janina Dall

Stunts

PRODUCTORAS

New Line Cinema

Zide-Perry Productions

Hard Eight Pictures

Kumar Mobiliengesellschaft mbH & Co. Projekt Nr. 1 KG

Matinee Pictures

Practical Pictures

El hombre invisible (2020)

Anarchy: La noche de las bestias (2014)

Sinister (2012)

Saw VI (2009)

Hotel Rwanda (2004)

La matanza de Texas (2003)

El pacto de los lobos (2001)

Destino final (2000)

Si te gusta Destino final 3, te recomendamos:

Scream 4 (2011)

Saw VII (2010)

Pesadilla en Elm Street (El origen) (2010)

Destino final 4 (2009)

Saw V (2008)

Saw IV (2007)

Saw III (2006)

Las colinas tienen ojos (2006)

Saw II (2005)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.