Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Ant-Man (2015)

"Los héroes no pueden ser más grandes."

Ant-Man (2015)

Ant-Man (2015)

1h. 57min.

$130,000,000

$519,311,965

Armado con la asombrosa capacidad de reducir su tamaño a la dimensiones de un insecto, el estafador Scott Lang debe sacar a relucir al héroe que lleva dentro y ayudar a su mentor, el doctor Hank Pym, a proteger de una nueva generación de amenazas el secreto que se esconde tras el traje de Ant-Man, con un casco que le permite comunicarse con las hormigas. A pesar de los obstáculos aparentemente insuperables que les acechan, Pym y Lang deben planear y llevar a cabo un atraco para intentar salvar al mundo.

REPARTO

Judy Greer

Judy Greer

Maggie

Abby Ryder Fortson

Abby Ryder Fortson

Cassie

Michael Peña

Michael Peña

Luis

David Dastmalchian

David Dastmalchian

Kurt

T.I.

T.I.

Dave

Wood Harris

Wood Harris

Gale

Hayley Atwell

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter

John Slattery

John Slattery

Howard Stark

Martin Donovan

Martin Donovan

Mitchell Carson

Garrett Morris

Garrett Morris

Taxi Driver

Gregg Turkington

Gregg Turkington

Dale

Rod Hallett

Rod Hallett

Hydra Buyer

Joe Chrest

Joe Chrest

Frank

Joe Bucaro III

Joe Bucaro III

Buyer

Jean Louisa Kelly

Jean Louisa Kelly

Buyer

Dax Griffin

Dax Griffin

Young Pym

Hayley Lovitt

Hayley Lovitt

Janet van Dyne / Wasp

Anna Akana

Anna Akana

Writer

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Bartender

Tom Kenny

Tom Kenny

Hideous Rabbit (voice)

Norma Alvarez

Norma Alvarez

Spanish Woman

Darcie Isabella Cottrell

Darcie Isabella Cottrell

Young Daughter

Teddy Williams

Teddy Williams

Raver

Carol Anne Watts

Carol Anne Watts

Raver

Chuck David Willis

Chuck David Willis

Raver

Diana Chiritescu

Diana Chiritescu

Raver

Neko Parham

Neko Parham

Pool BBQ Dad

Onira Tares

Onira Tares

Pool BBQ Mom

Zamani Wilder

Zamani Wilder

Pool BBQ Kid

Kylen Davis

Kylen Davis

Pool BBQ Kid

Jim R. Coleman

Jim R. Coleman

Pym Tech Gate Guard

Desmond Phillips

Desmond Phillips

Pym Tech Security Guard

Aaron Saxton

Aaron Saxton

PYM Tech Security Guard

Michael A. Cook

Michael A. Cook

EMT

Ricki Lander

Ricki Lander

Gorgeous Blonde

Rus Blackwell

Rus Blackwell

Superior Officer

Johnny Pemberton

Johnny Pemberton

Ice Cream Store Customer

Nicholas Barrera

Nicholas Barrera

Ernesto

Carlos Aviles

Carlos Aviles

Carlos

Lyndsi LaRose

Lyndsi LaRose

Emily

Robert Crayton

Robert Crayton

Peachy

Ajani Perkins

Ajani Perkins

Cop on Speaker

Jessejames Locorriere

Jessejames Locorriere

Alpha Guard

Kevin Lacz

Kevin Lacz

Vault Guard

Michael Trisler

Michael Trisler

Vault Guard

Daniel Stevens

Daniel Stevens

Armed Guard

Clay Donahue Fontenot

Clay Donahue Fontenot

Armed Guard

Michael Jamorski

Michael Jamorski

Armed Guard

Casey Pieretti

Casey Pieretti

Armed Guard

Antal Kalik

Antal Kalik

Lab Guard

Adam Hart

Adam Hart

Lab Guard

Reuben Langdon

Reuben Langdon

Lab Guard

Todd Schneider

Todd Schneider

Lab Guard

Zack Duhame

Zack Duhame

Beta Guard

Alex Chansky

Alex Chansky

Armed Guard

Kevin Buttimer

Kevin Buttimer

Lab Tech

Danny Vasquez

Danny Vasquez

Ignacio

Rick Avery

Rick Avery

Helicopter Pilot

Erik Betts

Erik Betts

Helicopter Pilot

Natalie Stephany Aguilar

Natalie Stephany Aguilar

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Raul Colon

Raul Colon

Prisoner (uncredited)

Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr.

Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr.

Prison Guard (uncredited)

Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)

Hayley Gagner

Hayley Gagner

Pedestrian in Rain (uncredited)

Tim Halpin

Tim Halpin

Ten Doors Tenderloin (uncredited)

Christina July Kim

Christina July Kim

Jogger (uncredited)

Jordi Mollà

Jordi Mollà

Castillo (uncredited)

Vanessa Ross

Vanessa Ross

Jogger (uncredited)

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Russell Carpenter

Russell Carpenter

Director of Photography

Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive Producer

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Writer, In Memory Of, Characters, Comic Book, Executive Consultant, Author, Producer, Executive Producer

Michael Grillo

Michael Grillo

Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Louis D

Louis D'Esposito

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Alan Fine

Alan Fine

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

David Lazan

David Lazan

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Jackie Burch

Jackie Burch

Location Casting, Casting Director, Local Casting, Casting

Sala Baker

Sala Baker

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

David Farmer

David Farmer

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Sound Designer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Shepherd Frankel

Shepherd Frankel

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Leslie A. Pope

Leslie A. Pope

Set Decoration

Shannon Mills

Shannon Mills

Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor

Dee Selby

Dee Selby

Assistant Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Foley Editor

Juan Peralta

Juan Peralta

Mix Technician, Foley Editor, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jeff Habberstad

Jeff Habberstad

Stunts, Second Unit, Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Sammy Sheldon

Sammy Sheldon

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Dan Lebental

Dan Lebental

Editor

Stephan Dupuis

Stephan Dupuis

Makeup Effects, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer

Daniel Sudick

Daniel Sudick

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Nina Fallon

Nina Fallon

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Laurie

Daniel Laurie

Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Koen Vroeijenstijn

Koen Vroeijenstijn

CG Supervisor

Colby Parker Jr.

Colby Parker Jr.

Editor

Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Writer, Characters, Comic Book

Larry Lieber

Larry Lieber

Characters, Comic Book

Austin Gorg

Austin Gorg

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Chad S. Frey

Chad S. Frey

Production Design, Set Designer, Art Direction

Kirk M. Morri

Kirk M. Morri

Additional Editor, Editor

JoAnn Perritano

JoAnn Perritano

Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Thomas T. Taylor

Thomas T. Taylor

Set Designer, Art Direction

Dave Metzger

Dave Metzger

Music Score Producer, Orchestrator

Kevin Kliesch

Kevin Kliesch

Original Music Composer, Orchestrator

Michael Kelem

Michael Kelem

Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera

Jay Oliva

Jay Oliva

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Jill Oshry

Jill Oshry

Makeup Artist

Kent Harvey

Kent Harvey

Second Unit Director of Photography, "C" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Transportation Captain

Whit Norris

Whit Norris

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Greg Funk

Greg Funk

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Teresa Morgan

Teresa Morgan

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Dean Wolcott

Dean Wolcott

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer, Modeling

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Walter Gasparovic

Walter Gasparovic

First Assistant Director

Sarah Contant

Sarah Contant

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

David Krentz

David Krentz

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer, Character Designer

Gene Colan

Gene Colan

Comic Book, Characters

John Buscema

John Buscema

John Byrne

John Byrne

Story, Graphic Novel Illustrator

David Michelinie

David Michelinie

Characters

Leigh Folsom Boyd

Leigh Folsom Boyd

Associate Editor, Additional Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Bryan Andrews

Bryan Andrews

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

Robert Kirkman

Robert Kirkman

Brad Winderbaum

Brad Winderbaum

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Leo Birenberg

Leo Birenberg

Original Music Composer, Music Score Producer, Additional Music

Jonathan Cheetham

Jonathan Cheetham

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist, Compositing Supervisor

James MacKinnon

James MacKinnon

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Nicole Young

Nicole Young

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor

Jann K. Engel

Jann K. Engel

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Set Designer

Vincent Cirelli

Vincent Cirelli

Special Effects Supervisor, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Wendy M. Craig

Wendy M. Craig

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Josh Lusby

Josh Lusby

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Tanya Noel Hill

Tanya Noel Hill

Music Editor

Melanie Mascioli

Melanie Mascioli

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer

Melanie Byrne

Melanie Byrne

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Lars P. Winther

Lars P. Winther

Second Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Kim Foscato

Kim Foscato

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Russell R. Anderson

Russell R. Anderson

Leadman

Kerry Lyn McKissick

Kerry Lyn McKissick

Script Supervisor

Heather Sease

Heather Sease

Costumer, Key Costumer

Russell Earl

Russell Earl

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Trevor Habberstad

Trevor Habberstad

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Mohen Leo

Mohen Leo

Visual Effects Supervisor

Karey Maltzahn

Karey Maltzahn

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Brad Semenoff

Brad Semenoff

Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor

Allison Paul

Allison Paul

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Heba Thorisdottir

Heba Thorisdottir

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Trent Claus

Trent Claus

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Bob Moore Jr.

Bob Moore Jr.

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Priyanka Balasubramania

Priyanka Balasubramania

Visual Effects Producer

Simon Stanley-Clamp

Simon Stanley-Clamp

Digital Supervisor, Compositors, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeremy Bowker

Jeremy Bowker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Edson Williams

Edson Williams

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Harden

Michael Harden

Visual Effects Editor

Bob Kellough

Bob Kellough

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Andy Stevens

Andy Stevens

Focus Puller, Visual Effects Camera, VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

David C. Hughes

David C. Hughes

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant

Joel Marrow

Joel Marrow

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator, Producer's Assistant

Peter Rosenfeld

Peter Rosenfeld

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Still Photographer

John H. Samson

John H. Samson

Construction Coordinator

Abhishek Chauhan

Abhishek Chauhan

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Arvind Chaurasiya

Arvind Chaurasiya

Visual Effects Editor

Omkar Iyer

Omkar Iyer

Visual Effects Editor

Diana Giorgiutti

Diana Giorgiutti

Visual Effects Producer

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

John Polyson

John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor

Steve Griffith

Steve Griffith

Visual Effects Producer

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Production Intern, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Designer

Josh Gold

Josh Gold

Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Len Levine

Len Levine

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor

Pavel Pranevsky

Pavel Pranevsky

CG Supervisor

Dan Riffel

Dan Riffel

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Yvette Stone

Yvette Stone

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Jack Whittaker

Jack Whittaker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Aaron Schultz

Aaron Schultz

Animation, Lead Animator

Edward A. Gutentag

Edward A. Gutentag

Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Tom Driscoll

Tom Driscoll

VFX Editor

Dennis J. Lootens

Dennis J. Lootens

Gaffer, Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

Janine Rath

Janine Rath

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Kerrie Smith

Kerrie Smith

Hair Designer, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

David Butler

David Butler

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Lorena Talpan

Lorena Talpan

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Evan Jacobs

Evan Jacobs

Stereoscopic Supervisor, Pyrotechnician, Visual Effects Supervisor

Bill O

Bill O'Drobinak

"C" Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Samuel J. Tell

Samuel J. Tell

Set Decoration Buyer

John Mahaffie

John Mahaffie

Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Director

Artemis Oikonomopoulou

Artemis Oikonomopoulou

CG Supervisor

Eamonn Butler

Eamonn Butler

Executive Producer, Animation Director, Animation Supervisor

Conor Byrne

Conor Byrne

Visual Effects Editor

Stephen Buckingham

Stephen Buckingham

Camera Operator

Branden Marks

Branden Marks

Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Stephen Enticott

Stephen Enticott

Head of Animation, Animation, Senior Animator, Animation Supervisor

Tracey Moss

Tracey Moss

Hairstylist

Tracey L. Miller-Smith

Tracey L. Miller-Smith

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Jenny Basen

Jenny Basen

Line Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Roxane Griffin

Roxane Griffin

Hair Setup, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Bob Schneider

Bob Schneider

Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Tristan Connors

Tristan Connors

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor, Senior Modeller

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Stereoscopic Editor

Amy Lehman

Amy Lehman

Set Decorating Coordinator

Struan Farquhar

Struan Farquhar

Visual Effects Editor

Matthew Kemper

Matthew Kemper

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

James Jooyoung Lee

James Jooyoung Lee

Animation, Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert Settlemire

Robert Settlemire

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Underwater Camera

Jake Morrison

Jake Morrison

Second Unit Director, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Hallett

Jamie Hallett

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dustin Berry

Dustin Berry

Art Department Coordinator

Rob Shears

Rob Shears

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Frank Helbig

Frank Helbig

Electrician

Sam Claitor

Sam Claitor

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Gulla

Peter Gulla

Camera Operator, Additional Photography

Sagar Desai

Sagar Desai

Camera Loader

John Kairis

John Kairis

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Larry Zanoff

Larry Zanoff

Armorer

David J. Grant

David J. Grant

Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Production Supervisor

Bob Kretschmer

Bob Kretschmer

Makeup Effects, Wigmaker

Aymeric Perceval

Aymeric Perceval

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Danny Molaschi

Danny Molaschi

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Bryan Reynolds

Bryan Reynolds

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Michelle Diamantides

Michelle Diamantides

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Cameron Beasley

Cameron Beasley

Art Direction, Set Designer

Calla Klessig

Calla Klessig

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Rachel Block

Rachel Block

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Lauren Rosenbloom

Lauren Rosenbloom

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Neil Glasbey

Neil Glasbey

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Keith Roberts

Keith Roberts

Animation, Clapper Loader, Animation Director

Bruce Creevey

Bruce Creevey

Lead Animator

Oskar Urretabizkaia

Oskar Urretabizkaia

Animation, Senior Animator

Michael Asiman

Michael Asiman

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jayce Attewell

Jayce Attewell

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kelly Chow

Kelly Chow

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tyler Cordova

Tyler Cordova

Visual Effects Production Manager, Animation Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Devika Kawle

Devika Kawle

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brittany Montero

Brittany Montero

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ron Licari

Ron Licari

Armorer

Christopher Barnett

Christopher Barnett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor

Rene Grasser

Rene Grasser

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Mark Webb

Mark Webb

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jenny Sandell

Jenny Sandell

Set Decoration Buyer, Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Jason Tamez

Jason Tamez

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Ankit Gokani

Ankit Gokani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Arushi Govil

Arushi Govil

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Coordinator

Syuhada Hassan

Syuhada Hassan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tim Harrington

Tim Harrington

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Brent Studler

Brent Studler

Electrician

Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Edward T. Hanley

Edward T. Hanley

Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Marc Calvelo

Marc Calvelo

Lead Animator, Animation, Senior Animator

Carlos-Christian Nickel

Carlos-Christian Nickel

CG Supervisor

Alex Wuttke

Alex Wuttke

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Sean Hunter Moe

Sean Hunter Moe

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Loader

Nicholas Symons

Nicholas Symons

3D Artist, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Ashley Bradford

Ashley Bradford

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Sheilah Sullivan

Sheilah Sullivan

Production Controller, Production Accountant

Cole Darby

Cole Darby

Visual Effects Coordinator

John Moredock

John Moredock

Draughtsman, Set Designer

Jim Magdaleno

Jim Magdaleno

Storyboard, Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist

Helen Kozora

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Ryan J. Frias

Ryan J. Frias

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Simone Kraus Townsend

Simone Kraus Townsend

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation Supervisor

Dinesh K. Bishnoi

Dinesh K. Bishnoi

Visual Effects Supervisor

John M. Pisani

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Richard Sutherland

Richard Sutherland

CG Supervisor

Richard Castro

Richard Castro

Special Effects Assistant, Payroll Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Laura Holeman

Laura Holeman

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Tim Davies

Tim Davies

Orchestrator, Conductor

Danelle Davenport

Danelle Davenport

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

Adrian Corsei

Adrian Corsei

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Dominik Zimmerle

Dominik Zimmerle

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brendan Seals

Brendan Seals

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Tony Baldridge

Tony Baldridge

VFX Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Samson Neslund

Samson Neslund

Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Nick Satriano

Nick Satriano

Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

John Armstrong

John Armstrong

Generator Operator, Driver, Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Co-Captain, Picture Car Coordinator

Adam Kimmerlin

Adam Kimmerlin

Stereoscopic Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Rick Chouinard

Rick Chouinard

Transportation Co-Captain

Robert Drwila

Robert Drwila

Stereoscopic Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Ben Wiggs

Ben Wiggs

Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Sam Hodge

Sam Hodge

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Chris McLeod

Chris McLeod

Additional Lighting Technician, Visual Effects Coordinator

Matthew P. Stouppe

Matthew P. Stouppe

Electrician

Richard Mall

Richard Mall

Key Grip

Richard L. Carden

Richard L. Carden

Dolly Grip

Alexandre Cancado

Alexandre Cancado

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Jeffrey N. Civa

Jeffrey N. Civa

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Andy Park

Andy Park

Concept Artist, Visual Development, Conceptual Illustrator

Claire Koonce

Claire Koonce

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Brad Rea

Brad Rea

Dolly Grip

Jim Shelton

Jim Shelton

Grip, Key Grip

Christopher Grandel

Christopher Grandel

Compositing Artist, Compositors

Jim Likowski

Jim Likowski

Foley Editor

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor

Brian Avery Galligan

Brian Avery Galligan

Second Unit First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

James Rothwell

James Rothwell

Storyboard Designer

Jesse Torres

Jesse Torres

Post Production Supervisor

Dawn Michelle King

Dawn Michelle King

First Assistant Editor

Scott McPhate

Scott McPhate

Visual Effects Coordinator

Greg Reed

Greg Reed

VFX Editor

Ross Newton

Ross Newton

Compositors

Ryan Laney

Ryan Laney

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositors

Shiloe Swisher

Shiloe Swisher

Compositors

Jim Stubblefield

Jim Stubblefield

Assistant Property Master

C. Douglas Cameron

C. Douglas Cameron

Boom Operator

Michael Lowrance

Michael Lowrance

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Grace Lambert Pyke

Grace Lambert Pyke

Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Karen Gerbs

Karen Gerbs

Set Decoration Buyer

Sean Ricigliano

Sean Ricigliano

Epk Camera Operator

Tyson Weatherford

Tyson Weatherford

Transportation Captain

Chris Gridley

Chris Gridley

Other, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Damien Stumpf

Damien Stumpf

CG Supervisor

Jan Reichmann

Jan Reichmann

VFX Editor

Michael Karp

Michael Karp

Camera Department Manager, Matchmove Supervisor

Daniel Hargrave

Daniel Hargrave

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Kimberly Carlson

Kimberly Carlson

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Allen Coulter

Allen Coulter

Set Designer

Jack Runyon

Jack Runyon

Visual Effects Editor

Justin Johnson

Justin Johnson

Digital Effects Supervisor

Dan Jarrell

Dan Jarrell

Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Jakris Smittant

Jakris Smittant

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Tristan Fisher

Tristan Fisher

Visual Effects Editor

Kristin Patterson

Kristin Patterson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Melanie Marlar

Melanie Marlar

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lee Briggs

Lee Briggs

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Mark Santoni

Mark Santoni

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Greg Steele

Greg Steele

Visual Effects Supervisor

François Lambert

François Lambert

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Michael Goldberg

Michael Goldberg

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Daniele Bigi

Daniele Bigi

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Dennis Rogers

Dennis Rogers

First Assistant Camera, Sound Recordist

Ferran Casas

Ferran Casas

Lead Animator

Rafel Montoya

Rafel Montoya

Digital Imaging Technician

John J. Galloway

John J. Galloway

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Brent Egan

Brent Egan

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Assistant Camera

Walter Garcia

Walter Garcia

Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer

Anton Yri

Anton Yri

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Timothy Trimmings

Timothy Trimmings

Visual Effects Coordinator

John Rex Woodward

John Rex Woodward

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Mike Stillwell

Mike Stillwell

Digital Effects Supervisor, 3D Sequence Supervisor

Daniel Paulsson

Daniel Paulsson

CG Supervisor

Prateek Kaushal

Prateek Kaushal

Rotoscoping Artist, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Henry Nguyen

Henry Nguyen

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Loader

Daniel Wurschl

Daniel Wurschl

Loader, Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Camera Loader, First Assistant Camera

Rohan Tirkey

Rohan Tirkey

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Robert Howie

Robert Howie

Digital Imaging Technician

Gruff Owen

Gruff Owen

2D Artist, Compositing Artist, Compositing Supervisor

Ashton Hertz

Ashton Hertz

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

David Jeffrey Phillips

David Jeffrey Phillips

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Jeff Winkle

Jeff Winkle

Post Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Jon Capleton

Jon Capleton

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Modeling

Monifa Andrew

Monifa Andrew

Visual Effects Coordinator

Priyal Mahadik

Priyal Mahadik

Stereoscopic Editor

Smeet Vedant

Smeet Vedant

Stereoscopic Editor

Vaibhav Marathe

Vaibhav Marathe

Stereoscopic Editor

Barry O

Barry O'Brien

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Peter Clayton

Peter Clayton

Lead Animator, Animation

Abraham Thomas

Abraham Thomas

Visual Effects Editor

Darcie Tang

Darcie Tang

Visual Effects Producer

Doug Sutton

Doug Sutton

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

James Hatridge

James Hatridge

Best Boy Electric, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Lighting Technician

Francisco De Jesus

Francisco De Jesus

Digital Supervisor

Brian Waltsak

Brian Waltsak

Makeup Artist

Lisa Patnoe

Lisa Patnoe

Makeup Artist

Raphael A. Pimentel

Raphael A. Pimentel

Animation Supervisor

Franzisca Puppe

Franzisca Puppe

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jennifer Salvon

Jennifer Salvon

Hairstylist

Zach Hilton

Zach Hilton

Digital Imaging Technician

Jordan Livingston

Jordan Livingston

Digital Imaging Technician

Michael Kim

Michael Kim

Digital Imaging Technician

Larry Jay Ertley

Larry Jay Ertley

Electrician

Evan Jones

Evan Jones

Electrician

Cas Lincoln

Cas Lincoln

Electrician

Steven Walker

Steven Walker

Electrician

Jeremy Woods

Jeremy Woods

Electrician

Christian Satrazemis

Christian Satrazemis

First Assistant Camera

Stephen Newbold

Stephen Newbold

2D Sequence Supervisor

Tnaya Witmer

Tnaya Witmer

Main Title Designer

Juan S. Gomez

Juan S. Gomez

CG Supervisor

Andy Zazzera

Andy Zazzera

CG Supervisor

John Filipkowski

John Filipkowski

Lead Animator

Matthew Friedlander

Matthew Friedlander

Matte Painter

Lersak Bunupuradah

Lersak Bunupuradah

Modelling Supervisor

Chris J. Kenny

Chris J. Kenny

Sequence Supervisor

Brandon Nelson

Brandon Nelson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Brian Delmonico

Brian Delmonico

Sequence Supervisor

Cyrus Jay Gladstone

Cyrus Jay Gladstone

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Caroline Rowlands

Caroline Rowlands

VFX Editor

Rebekah Noulles-Smith

Rebekah Noulles-Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chiranjeev Thakur

Chiranjeev Thakur

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kat Greene

Kat Greene

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lisa Hallbauer

Lisa Hallbauer

Visual Effects Coordinator

H.R. Barnett

H.R. Barnett

Stereoscopic Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Tarun Kripalani

Tarun Kripalani

Visual Effects Producer

Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski

Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Crnich

Matthew Crnich

Visual Effects Supervisor

Alexander Johnson

Alexander Johnson

Assistant Editor

Emily Mason

Emily Mason

Stereoscopic Editor

Lisa Curtis Saunders

Lisa Curtis Saunders

Technical Supervisor, Software Engineer, Pipeline Technical Director

PRODUCCIÓN

Marvel Studios

Marvel Studios

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Ant-Man, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

miércoles, 5 de agosto de 2015

Volver