Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
50 Primeras Citas (2004)

"Tiene que ganarse a la mujer de sus sueños… todos los días"

50 Primeras Citas (2004)

50 Primeras Citas (2004)

50 First Dates

1h. 39min.

$75,000,000

$196,482,882

Henry Roth es un biólogo marino de Hawaii que se pasa la vida inventando excusas para no comprometerse con las numerosas chicas con las que sale. Sin embargo, cuando conoce a la chica de sus sueños, la encantadora Lucy Whitmore, surge un extraño problema en la relación: cuando Lucy se levanta por las mañanas no recuerda absolutamente nada de lo ocurrido el día anterior, de modo que Henry no tendrá más remedio que reconquistarla cada día.

REPARTO

Amy Hill

Amy Hill

Sue

Allen Covert

Allen Covert

Ten Second Tom

Blake Clark

Blake Clark

Marlin Whitmore

Maya Rudolph

Maya Rudolph

Stacy

Pomaika

Pomaika'i Brown

Nick

Joe Nakashima

Joe Nakashima

Old Hawaiian Man

Peter Dante

Peter Dante

Security Guard

Dom Magwili

Dom Magwili

Security Guard

Jonathan Loughran

Jonathan Loughran

Jennifer

J.D. Donaruma

J.D. Donaruma

Pablo

Wayne Federman

Wayne Federman

Patient

Kent Avenido

Kent Avenido

Cook's Helper

Sharon Omi

Sharon Omi

Café Regular

Glen Chin

Glen Chin

Café Regular

Aukuso Gus Puluti Sr.

Aukuso Gus Puluti Sr.

Café Regular

Christian Gutierrez

Christian Gutierrez

Ula's Kid

James Lee

James Lee

Ula's Kid

Kylie Moore

Kylie Moore

Ula's Kid

Keali

Keali'i Olmos

Ula's Kid

Tache Uesugi

Tache Uesugi

Ula's Kid

Lynn Collins

Lynn Collins

Linda

Esmond Chung

Esmond Chung

Sheriff

Kristin Bauer van Straten

Kristin Bauer van Straten

Female Firefighter

Ishtar Uhvana

Ishtar Uhvana

Salon Worker

Brenda Vivian

Brenda Vivian

Salon Patron

Chantell D. Christopher

Chantell D. Christopher

Salon Patron

Nika King

Nika King

Salon Patron (as Shenika Williams)

Nectar Rose

Nectar Rose

Blonde In Office

Jackie Sandler

Jackie Sandler

Dentist

Linda Segal

Linda Segal

Patient In Dentist Office

Lin Yan

Lin Yan

Coroner

Nicola Hersh

Nicola Hersh

Woman In Car

Virginia Reece

Virginia Reece

Redhead

Melissa Lawner

Melissa Lawner

Tan Friend

Katheryn Winnick

Katheryn Winnick

Young Woman

David Suapaia

David Suapaia

Stacy's Husband

Peter Chen

Peter Chen

Caddy

Marguerite Cazin

Marguerite Cazin

Henry & Lucy's Daughter

Kevin James

Kevin James

Factory Worker

Michael K. Osborn

Michael K. Osborn

Sea Lion Trainer

Denise Bee

Denise Bee

Ula's Wife

Albert Chi

Albert Chi

Waiter

Brian L. Keaulana

Brian L. Keaulana

Jet Skiier

EQUIPO

Jack Giarraputo

Jack Giarraputo

Producer, Executive Producer

Daniel Lupi

Daniel Lupi

Co-Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager, Production Manager, Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Jay Roach

Jay Roach

Director, Producer, Executive Producer

Michael Ewing

Michael Ewing

Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Bill Coe

Bill Coe

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Jeff Gourson

Jeff Gourson

Editor, Assistant Editor

Donald B. Woodruff

Donald B. Woodruff

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Roger Mussenden

Roger Mussenden

Casting

Webster Whinery

Webster Whinery

Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Robert Greenfield

Robert Greenfield

Leadman, Set Decoration

James D. Bissell

James D. Bissell

Second Unit, Production Design, Art Direction

Vincent Guisetti

Vincent Guisetti

Foley, Foley Artist

Elmo Weber

Elmo Weber

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Original Music Composer

J.J. George

J.J. George

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Ellen Lutter

Ellen Lutter

Costume Design

Alan Au

Alan Au

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Set Designer, Art Direction

Domenic Silvestri

Domenic Silvestri

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Derek Vanderhorst

Derek Vanderhorst

Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Michael Dilbeck

Michael Dilbeck

Music Supervisor

Steven Butensky

Steven Butensky

Assistant Accountant, Payroll Accountant

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Larry Kennar

Larry Kennar

Co-Producer

Oscar Delgadillo

Oscar Delgadillo

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

David Bach

David Bach

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Charles Saldana

Charles Saldana

Grip, Key Grip

Ann Pala

Ann Pala

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Robert Jackson

Robert Jackson

Boom Operator

Richard Robinson

Richard Robinson

Propmaker

John Puglisi

John Puglisi

Storyboard Artist, Story, Conceptual Illustrator, Story Artist

Nancy Tong

Nancy Tong

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Kevin Grady

Kevin Grady

Associate Producer, Co-Producer

David Gasperik

David Gasperik

Additional Camera

Will Weiske

Will Weiske

Executive Producer, Producer, Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Gregory S. Hooper

Gregory S. Hooper

Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Justin Duval

Justin Duval

Gaffer, Electrician

Scott Trimble

Scott Trimble

Production Supervisor, Location Manager, Location Scout

Robert Q. Mathews

Robert Q. Mathews

Costume Supervisor

Scott Bankston

Scott Bankston

Co-Producer

Carme Tenuta

Carme Tenuta

Key Makeup Artist

Laurel Frushour

Laurel Frushour

Set Costumer

Sandy Reed

Sandy Reed

Craft Service

Stephen S. Campanelli

Stephen S. Campanelli

Director, Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Robert Jackson

Robert Jackson

Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor

Geno Hart

Geno Hart

Consulting Producer, Production Assistant, Transportation Coordinator

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Sheena Duggal

Sheena Duggal

Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Rhee

Steve Rhee

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Clare Hallworth

Clare Hallworth

Assistant Costume Designer

Spooky Stevens

Spooky Stevens

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Russell Farmarco

Russell Farmarco

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor

Marc Glassman

Marc Glassman

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Cameron Steenhagen

Cameron Steenhagen

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Reid Paul

Reid Paul

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Producer, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Kyle Rochlin

Kyle Rochlin

Foley Mixer

Mark Weissenfluh

Mark Weissenfluh

Leadman

Alex Hillkurtz

Alex Hillkurtz

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Elizabeth Boykewich

Elizabeth Boykewich

Casting Associate

Dru Homer

Dru Homer

Art Department Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator

Orada Jusatayanond

Orada Jusatayanond

Sound Effects Editor

Howard London

Howard London

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Darren Michaels

Darren Michaels

Still Photographer

Nancy Karlin

Nancy Karlin

Script Supervisor

Rose Librizzi

Rose Librizzi

Makeup Department Head

Scott Berrie

Scott Berrie

Production Assistant

Robin Fredriksz

Robin Fredriksz

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Karen Higgins

Karen Higgins

Construction Coordinator

Lona Vigi

Lona Vigi

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Chris Samp

Chris Samp

Painter, Set Painter, Standby Painter

Stuart Grusin

Stuart Grusin

Music Editor

Jeannie H. Kelly

Jeannie H. Kelly

Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer, Craft Service

Pauletta O. Lewis

Pauletta O. Lewis

Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist

David Kelson

David Kelson

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Susan Ehrhart

Susan Ehrhart

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Bob Skemp

Bob Skemp

Greensman

David Carberry

David Carberry

Painter

Bill

Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt

Standby Painter

Rick Crum

Rick Crum

Electrician, Grip

Bruce Richter

Bruce Richter

Carpenter

Bruce Comtois

Bruce Comtois

Stunts, Driver, Security

Dave Moorer

Dave Moorer

Set Medic

Kirk Huston

Kirk Huston

Transportation Co-Captain, Transportation Captain

Alfred Ainsworth

Alfred Ainsworth

Video Assist Operator

Dan Muscarella

Dan Muscarella

Color Timer

Mike Macias

Mike Macias

Lighting Technician

T. Daniel Scaringi

T. Daniel Scaringi

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip

Rodney Brown Alamo

Rodney Brown Alamo

Location Manager

Megan Mathews

Megan Mathews

Production Accountant

Eddie Soria

Eddie Soria

Visual Effects Coordinator

Nicole Nakamoto

Nicole Nakamoto

Art Department Assistant

Sean Landeros

Sean Landeros

Sound Recordist

John Charles

John Charles

Software Team Lead, Software Engineer

Skip Kimball

Skip Kimball

Digital Intermediate, Senior Colorist, Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist, Telecine Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Laura Weiss

Laura Weiss

Assistant Director

Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrator, Conductor

Adam Pinkstaff

Adam Pinkstaff

Transportation Captain, Transportation Co-Captain, Stunt Driver

Todd Mesher

Todd Mesher

CG Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Compositor

Drake Jenevein

Drake Jenevein

ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Christian Boudman

Christian Boudman

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Crystal Michelle

Crystal Michelle

Stunts

Georgina Marquis

Georgina Marquis

Production Coordinator, Travel Coordinator, Unit Production Manager

Kerri Smeltzer

Kerri Smeltzer

Production Coordinator, Production Secretary, Production Supervisor

Thomas Cobb

Thomas Cobb

Title Designer

Shayna Ritenour

Shayna Ritenour

Camera Loader

James D. Wickman

James D. Wickman

Dolly Grip

Adam Druxman

Adam Druxman

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Joseph J. Kontra

Joseph J. Kontra

Second Assistant Director

Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter

Demelza Cronin

Demelza Cronin

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Kendra Carter

Kendra Carter

Casting Assistant

Mike Deasy

Mike Deasy

Musician

Daniel Brock

Daniel Brock

Utility Sound

Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

P.K. MacCarthy

P.K. MacCarthy

Storyboard Artist

Lea Lambert

Lea Lambert

Associate Producer, Roto Supervisor, Rotoscoping Artist

Paul McGhee

Paul McGhee

Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Matthew D. Smith

Matthew D. Smith

Second Unit, Additional Second Assistant Director

Timothy S. Wiles

Timothy S. Wiles

Property Master

Brad Kenny

Brad Kenny

Background Casting Director, Extras Casting

Greg Curry

Greg Curry

Additional Colorist, Colorist

Anthony Franco

Anthony Franco

Costume Design, Costumer

Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer

Kenny Gallagher

Kenny Gallagher

Second Assistant Accountant, Production Assistant

Mele K.T. Locey

Mele K.T. Locey

Second Assistant Accountant, Extras Casting Assistant

Timothy Grant Engle

Timothy Grant Engle

Second Second Assistant Director

Jim Bissell

Jim Bissell

Second Unit Director

Ricky Johnson

Ricky Johnson

Construction Grip

Howard Carle

Howard Carle

ADR Mixer

Roger Kelton

Roger Kelton

Special Effects Technician

Matthew Berner

Matthew Berner

Assistant Camera

Claudia Bestor

Claudia Bestor

Assistant Location Manager

Michael K. O

Michael K. O'Melia

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Michael Roccuzzo

Michael Roccuzzo

Payroll Accountant

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Columbia TriStar

Columbia TriStar

TriStar Pictures

TriStar Pictures

Happy Madison Productions

Happy Madison Productions

Anonymous Content

Anonymous Content

Columbia TriStar Home Entertainment

Columbia TriStar Home Entertainment

Flower Films (II)

Flower Films (II)

Columbia TriStar Film Distributors International

Columbia TriStar Film Distributors International

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 50 Primeras Citas, te recomendamos:

Volver