Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
7 Días En Entebbe (2018)
7 Días En Entebbe (2018)

7 Días En Entebbe (2018)

7 Days In Entebbe

1h. 55min.

$9,196,740

El 27 de junio de 1976 un avión procedente de Tel Aviv es secuestrado. Los terroristas piden la liberación de los presos palestinos en Israel, con la amenaza de asesinar a los pasajeros del avión, convertido en rehenes. El avión aterrizó en Entebbe, Uganda, donde tuvo lugar una de las operaciones de rescate más impactantes de la historia reciente.

REPARTO

Andrea Deck

Andrea Deck

Patricia Martel

Denis Ménochet

Denis Ménochet

Jacques Le Moine

Angel Bonanni

Angel Bonanni

Lt. Col. Yoni Netanyahu

Juan Pablo Raba

Juan Pablo Raba

Juan Pablo

Peter Sullivan

Peter Sullivan

Amos Eiran

Mark Ivanir

Mark Ivanir

General Motta Gur

Laurence Bouvard

Laurence Bouvard

Sister Cecile Jabon

Brontis Jodorowsky

Brontis Jodorowsky

Captain Michel Bacos

Natalie Stone

Natalie Stone

Leah Rabin

Flynn Allen

Flynn Allen

Kobi Cohen

Zina Zinchenko

Zina Zinchenko

Sarah

Amir Khoury

Amir Khoury

Ali Al-Maati

Ala Dakka

Ala Dakka

Haled Al Halili

Paloma Coquant

Paloma Coquant

Ann Franking

Trudy Weiss

Trudy Weiss

Dora Bloch

Vincent Riotta

Vincent Riotta

Dan Shomron

Danny Scheinmann

Danny Scheinmann

Ilan Hartuv

Gal Pertsiger

Gal Pertsiger

Pasco Cohen

Saffron Scheinmann

Saffron Scheinmann

Talia Levy

Michal Shtamler

Michal Shtamler

Hanna Cohen

Steve John Shepherd

Steve John Shepherd

Foreign Minister

Ingrid Craigie

Ingrid Craigie

Renata Werner

Gabriel Constantin

Gabriel Constantin

Alain Molina

Pierre Boulanger

Pierre Boulanger

Maurice Elbaz

Samy Seghir

Samy Seghir

Jean-Jacques Mimouni

Shai Forester

Shai Forester

Boris Shlein

Laurel Lefkow

Laurel Lefkow

Ida Borowitz

Omar Berdouni

Omar Berdouni

Faiz Jaber

Ehab Bahous

Ehab Bahous

Wadie Haddad

Ria Zmitrowicz

Ria Zmitrowicz

Jan Almog

Noof McEwan

Noof McEwan

Jalil Al Arja

Joerg Stadler

Joerg Stadler

Yitzhak David

Yiftach Klein

Yiftach Klein

Ehud Barak

Uri Roodner

Uri Roodner

Beryl Goldner

Yaron Shavit

Yaron Shavit

David Fogelson

Michal Banai

Michal Banai

Emma Wosskow

Michael Lewis

Michael Lewis

Major Moshe 'Muki' Betser

Cameron Campbell

Cameron Campbell

Jaffar Amin

Uriel Emil Pollack

Uriel Emil Pollack

Uriel Kopple

Daniel Ben Zenou

Daniel Ben Zenou

Rafi Biton

Nathan Ravitz

Nathan Ravitz

Air Force Commander Benny Peled

Gil Cohen-Alloro

Gil Cohen-Alloro

Mossad Officer

Guy Zo-Aretz

Guy Zo-Aretz

Gil

Lonyo Engele

Lonyo Engele

Ugandan Airport Employee

Tomer Capone

Tomer Capone

David Cohen

Romeo Visca

Romeo Visca

Gate No. 2 Officer (uncredited)

Laura Vivio

Laura Vivio

Airport Cafe Attendant (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Kate Solomon

Kate Solomon

Producer

Ron Halpern

Ron Halpern

Producer, Executive Producer

Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Executive Producer, Producer, Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Executive In Charge Of Production

Liza Chasin

Liza Chasin

Producer, Executive Producer

Jonathan King

Jonathan King

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Jeff Skoll

Jeff Skoll

Producer, Executive Producer

Jo Burn

Jo Burn

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Olivier Courson

Olivier Courson

Associate Producer, Executive Producer

Angela Morrison

Angela Morrison

Executive Producer

Jean-Claude Darmon

Jean-Claude Darmon

Executive Producer

Bina Daigeler

Bina Daigeler

Costume Design

Daniel Rezende

Daniel Rezende

Editor

Kave Quinn

Kave Quinn

Production Design

Fiona Weir

Fiona Weir

Casting Director, Casting

Glenn Freemantle

Glenn Freemantle

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Peter Burgis

Peter Burgis

Foley, Foley Artist

Lesley Smith

Lesley Smith

Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Rutie Blum

Rutie Blum

Casting, Additional Casting

Yael Aviv

Yael Aviv

Casting

Marcelle Genovese

Marcelle Genovese

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Supervisor, Hairstylist

Alice Searby

Alice Searby

Casting Director, Casting Associate

Edward Said

Edward Said

Casting, Casting Associate

Niv Adiri

Niv Adiri

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor

Danny Freemantle

Danny Freemantle

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Denise Kum

Denise Kum

Prosthetic Designer, Hair Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Hairstylist

Angela Barson

Angela Barson

Digital Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brendan Nicholson

Brendan Nicholson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Emilie O

Emilie O'Connor

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Michael Harden

Michael Harden

Visual Effects Editor

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Vince McGahon

Vince McGahon

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Michael Connell

Michael Connell

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Charlo Dalli

Charlo Dalli

Art Direction

Beverly Winston

Beverly Winston

Script Supervisor

Nuria Mbomio

Nuria Mbomio

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Ailbhe Lemass

Ailbhe Lemass

Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Paul Carter

Paul Carter

Property Master

Charlotte Rogers

Charlotte Rogers

Makeup Trainee, Hair Assistant, Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Ana Cuerda

Ana Cuerda

Wardrobe Supervisor, Wardrobe Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

Colin Gorry

Colin Gorry

Special Effects Supervisor

Oliver Mallia

Oliver Mallia

Line Producer

Chantal Busuttil

Chantal Busuttil

Makeup Artist

Charles Bodycomb

Charles Bodycomb

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Greg Fisher

Greg Fisher

Digital Intermediate, Senior Animator, Colorist, Animation Supervisor

Will Newton

Will Newton

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Paul Ensby

Paul Ensby

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate, First Assistant Editor

Jutta Russell

Jutta Russell

Makeup Artist

Rupert Davies

Rupert Davies

Data Wrangler, First Assistant Camera, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dylan Gouder

Dylan Gouder

Construction Coordinator

Karen Schembri Grima

Karen Schembri Grima

Makeup Artist

Lee Garside

Lee Garside

Armorer

Adrian Bartolo

Adrian Bartolo

Gaffer, Best Boy Electrician

Robert Malone

Robert Malone

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Martin Mandeville

Martin Mandeville

Costume Supervisor, Costume Coordinator

Lilly Blazewicz

Lilly Blazewicz

Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Tom Hannibal

Tom Hannibal

First Assistant Editor

Stella Fox

Stella Fox

Set Decoration

Shawn White

Shawn White

Electrician, Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Dayo James

Dayo James

Sound Effects Editor

Jim Philpott

Jim Philpott

Grip, Key Grip

Martina Zammit Maempel

Martina Zammit Maempel

Costume Coordinator

Samuela Galea

Samuela Galea

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant

Mike Woodley

Mike Woodley

Aerial Coordinator

Daniel Lapira

Daniel Lapira

First Assistant Editor

Jannie Stax

Jannie Stax

Makeup Artist

Sven Bonnici

Sven Bonnici

Assistant Art Director

Tilly Scandrett

Tilly Scandrett

Assistant Art Director

Victoria Allwood

Victoria Allwood

Art Direction, Draughtsman

Matthew Pace

Matthew Pace

Property Master

Johann Scerri

Johann Scerri

Set Dresser

Emma Burnand

Emma Burnand

Assistant Costume Designer

Joseph Bugelli

Joseph Bugelli

Tailor

Simon Rowe

Simon Rowe

Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Mhairi Wyles-Lang

Mhairi Wyles-Lang

Digital Intermediate, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Coordinator

Marvin Baldacchino

Marvin Baldacchino

Electrician

Laura Metcalfe

Laura Metcalfe

Digital Intermediate

Christina Mar

Christina Mar

First Assistant Editor

Todd Dahlhoff

Todd Dahlhoff

Music Editor

Daniel Rogers

Daniel Rogers

Carpenter, Health and Safety

Kirsten Lane

Kirsten Lane

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Gareth John

Gareth John

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Assistant, Sound Mixer

Kobi Holly

Kobi Holly

Line Producer

Emily Faudem

Emily Faudem

Makeup Artist

Carol Greenfield

Carol Greenfield

Makeup Artist

Daniela Mizzi

Daniela Mizzi

Makeup Artist

James Aston

James Aston

Visual Effects

PRODUCCIÓN

Participant Media

Participant Media

Working Title Films

Working Title Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 7 Días En Entebbe, te recomendamos:

Volver