Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Rogue (2020)
Rogue (2020)

Rogue (2020)

1h. 46min.

Rogue es la historia de una pequeña unidad mercenaria de soldados que han sido contratados por el gobernador de un país africano para rescatar a su hija que ha sido secuestrada por una organización terrorista.

REPARTO

Isabel Bassett

Isabel Bassett

Tessa

Adam Deacon

Adam Deacon

Zalaam

Sisanda Henna

Sisanda Henna

Pata

Tamer Burjaq

Tamer Burjaq

Masakh

Ashish Gangapersad

Ashish Gangapersad

Nuru

Calli Taylor

Calli Taylor

Chloe

Lee-Anne Liebenberg

Lee-Anne Liebenberg

TJ

EQUIPO

Molly Hassell

Molly Hassell

Unit Production Manager, Producer

Kyle Ambrose

Kyle Ambrose

Executive Producer, Line Producer, Producer

Delon Bakker

Delon Bakker

Executive Producer, Producer

Barry Brooker

Barry Brooker

Executive Producer

Stan Wertlieb

Stan Wertlieb

Executive Producer

Christian Mercuri

Christian Mercuri

Producer, Executive Producer

David Haring

David Haring

Producer, Executive Producer

Roman Viaris

Roman Viaris

Executive Producer

Allan Sperling

Allan Sperling

Executive Producer

Yolisa Phahle

Yolisa Phahle

Executive Producer

Darion Hing

Darion Hing

Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

Andrew MacRitchie

Andrew MacRitchie

First Assistant Editor, Editor

Bonnie Lee Bouman

Bonnie Lee Bouman

Casting, Casting Director

Isabel Bassett

Isabel Bassett

Screenplay, Writer

David Wigram

David Wigram

Editor

Ryan Black

Ryan Black

Co-Executive Producer

Morgan Pather

Morgan Pather

Transportation Captain, Co-Producer

Waldemar Coetsee

Waldemar Coetsee

Special Effects Technician, Production Design

Paul Hornsby

Paul Hornsby

Utility Stunts, Co-Producer

Neely Eisenstein

Neely Eisenstein

Casting Director, Casting

Lorna Soonhee

Lorna Soonhee

Co-Producer

Nick Baldock

Nick Baldock

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Mixer, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Engineer

Christina Smith

Christina Smith

Makeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Tobie Swanepoel

Tobie Swanepoel

First Assistant Camera

Blair Jollands

Blair Jollands

Foley Supervisor

Richard Lewis

Richard Lewis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Steven Parker

Steven Parker

Sound Effects Editor, Camera Operator, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Paul Conway

Paul Conway

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor

Maureen Conway

Maureen Conway

Script Supervisor

Andrew Luscombe

Andrew Luscombe

First Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Gerhard van der Heever

Gerhard van der Heever

Special Effects Supervisor

Christianne Bennetto

Christianne Bennetto

Second Assistant Director

Rupert Hollier

Rupert Hollier

Music Supervisor

Andy Coles

Andy Coles

Sound Supervisor

Chris van Latum

Chris van Latum

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Hilton Treves

Hilton Treves

Visual Effects Supervisor

Anneke Olivier

Anneke Olivier

Property Master

Merishen Wessels

Merishen Wessels

Set Dresser

Emmanuel Chonco Sithole

Emmanuel Chonco Sithole

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Abigail Barbier

Abigail Barbier

ADR Voice Casting

Pieter Oosthuizen

Pieter Oosthuizen

Set Production Assistant

Lucy Mitchell

Lucy Mitchell

Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor

Moeketsi Mbele

Moeketsi Mbele

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Theola Booyens

Theola Booyens

Makeup & Hair Assistant, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer

Richard Mohlari

Richard Mohlari

Boom Operator, Sound Mixer

David Fish

David Fish

Music Supervisor

Andy Lee

Andy Lee

Colorist

Arthur Koundouris

Arthur Koundouris

Boom Operator, Sound Mixer

Adam Sample

Adam Sample

Online Editor

Jessica Kerkhof

Jessica Kerkhof

Makeup Artist

Will Morton

Will Morton

ADR Recordist, ADR Engineer

Carmen Freemantle

Carmen Freemantle

Assistant Editor

Steynie le Grange

Steynie le Grange

Second Assistant Director

Chuanne Blofield

Chuanne Blofield

Camera Operator

Gabriel Simelane

Gabriel Simelane

Stunt Coordinator

Siza Khawula

Siza Khawula

Best Boy Grip

Rowan Toselli

Rowan Toselli

BTS Photographer

Robo Wilson

Robo Wilson

Camera Operator

Lufuno Munonoka

Lufuno Munonoka

Camera Trainee

Kelebogile Mokanyane

Kelebogile Mokanyane

Clapper Loader

Zinathi Maqwazima

Zinathi Maqwazima

Clapper Loader

Joshua Bull

Joshua Bull

Clapper Loader

Wentzel Burger

Wentzel Burger

Digital Imaging Technician

Juan White

Juan White

First Assistant "A" Camera

Bhekizitha Ntshangase

Bhekizitha Ntshangase

Focus Puller, First Assistant "B" Camera

Timothy Hamman

Timothy Hamman

Drone Operator

Khathu Ndlovu

Khathu Ndlovu

Gaffer

Joe Matlou

Joe Matlou

Generator Operator

Patrick Toselli

Patrick Toselli

Epk Camera Operator, Still Photographer

Lucky Mzinyane

Lucky Mzinyane

Key Grip

Daniel Shimmy

Daniel Shimmy

Drone Operator

Robert Wilson

Robert Wilson

Second Unit Director of Photography

Niel Kirby

Niel Kirby

Still Photographer

Jonathan Scott

Jonathan Scott

Techno Crane Operator

Kayla Griessel

Kayla Griessel

Casting Assistant

Fabienne Zadel

Fabienne Zadel

Hairstylist

Nicola Fonda

Nicola Fonda

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Cassidy Lombard

Cassidy Lombard

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Keiumeter Sefotutelo

Keiumeter Sefotutelo

Makeup & Hair Assistant

LeJean Geluk

LeJean Geluk

Makeup Artist

Kathryn Morgan

Kathryn Morgan

Makeup Artist

Rozaan Leibrandt

Rozaan Leibrandt

Makeup Artist

Nicola Roodt

Nicola Roodt

Makeup Supervisor

Pieter Brink Truter

Pieter Brink Truter

Prosthetics

Sean McLoughlin

Sean McLoughlin

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Dirk Adriaan Coetsee

Dirk Adriaan Coetsee

Art Department Coordinator

Tirath Boolah

Tirath Boolah

Assistant Property Master

Hannes Oosthuizen

Hannes Oosthuizen

Set Dresser

Eddie Bengu

Eddie Bengu

Swing

Zet Zingitwa

Zet Zingitwa

Swing

Matthew Kearney

Matthew Kearney

CG Supervisor

Carmia Naude

Carmia Naude

Compositor

Roberto Pita

Roberto Pita

Senior Animator

Madeleine Lotter

Madeleine Lotter

Costumer

Zandi Mokwena

Zandi Mokwena

Costumer

Tebogo Singo

Tebogo Singo

Costumer

Desire van Zyl

Desire van Zyl

Costumer

Nitesh Chavhan

Nitesh Chavhan

Visual Effects Producer

Saul Rivers

Saul Rivers

ADR Engineer

Kay Mabunda

Kay Mabunda

Boom Operator

Themba Mashinini

Themba Mashinini

Boom Operator

Javier Delgado

Javier Delgado

Foley Editor

James White

James White

Sound Mix Technician

Felicity Downing

Felicity Downing

First Assistant Accountant

Butho Nkala

Butho Nkala

First Assistant Accountant

Jacques Pepler

Jacques Pepler

Production Coordinator

Kyllian Roux

Kyllian Roux

Set Production Assistant

Nicholas Modiakgotla

Nicholas Modiakgotla

Set Production Assistant

Chene Caine

Chene Caine

Production Manager

Lucia Meyer-Marais

Lucia Meyer-Marais

Production Supervisor

Jessica McKenzie

Jessica McKenzie

Travel Coordinator

Kaylee Prentice

Kaylee Prentice

Travel Coordinator

Pete Smith

Pete Smith

Armorer

Nonny Malete

Nonny Malete

Continuity

Nadine Pienaar

Nadine Pienaar

Production Coordinator

PRODUCCIÓN

Mannequin Pictures

Mannequin Pictures

The Electric Shadow Company

The Electric Shadow Company

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta Rogue, te recomendamos:

Volver