Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Black Panther (2018)

"Héroe. Leyenda. Rey."

Black Panther (2018)

Black Panther (2018)

2h. 14min.

$200,000,000

$1,346,739,107

"Black Panther" cuenta la historia de T'Challa quien, después de los acontecimientos de "Capitán América: Civil War", vuelve a casa, a la nación de Wakanda, aislada y muy avanzada tecnológicamente, para ser proclamado Rey. Pero la reaparición de un viejo enemigo pone a prueba el temple de T'Challa como Rey y Black Panther ya que se ve arrastrado a un conflicto que pone en peligro todo el destino de Wakanda y del mundo.

REPARTO

Letitia Wright

Letitia Wright

Shuri

Winston Duke

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Sterling K. Brown

Sterling K. Brown

N'Jobu

Angela Bassett

Angela Bassett

Ramonda

Forest Whitaker

Forest Whitaker

Zuri

Andy Serkis

Andy Serkis

Ulysses Klaue / Klaw

Florence Kasumba

Florence Kasumba

Ayo

John Kani

John Kani

T'Chaka

David S. Lee

David S. Lee

Limbani

Nabiyah Be

Nabiyah Be

Linda

Isaach De Bankolé

Isaach De Bankolé

River Tribe Elder

Connie Chiume

Connie Chiume

Mining Tribe Elder

Dorothy Steel

Dorothy Steel

Merchant Tribe Elder

Danny Sapani

Danny Sapani

Border Tribe Elder

Sydelle Noel

Sydelle Noel

Xoliswa

Marija Abney

Marija Abney

Dora Milaje

Zola Williams

Zola Williams

Dora Milaje

Janeshia Adams-Ginyard

Janeshia Adams-Ginyard

Dora Milaje

Maria Hippolyte

Maria Hippolyte

Dora Milaje

Marie Mouroum

Marie Mouroum

Dora Milaje

Jénel Stevens

Jénel Stevens

Dora Milaje

Sope Aluko

Sope Aluko

Shaman

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Casino Patron

Atandwa Kani

Atandwa Kani

Young T'Chaka

Ashton Tyler

Ashton Tyler

Young T'Challa

Denzel Whitaker

Denzel Whitaker

Young Zuri

Shaunette Renée Wilson

Shaunette Renée Wilson

Dora Milaje

Christine Hollingsworth

Christine Hollingsworth

Dora Milaje

Lucy Hockings

Lucy Hockings

BBC Reporter

Bambadjan Bamba

Bambadjan Bamba

Military Leader

Roland Kilumbu

Roland Kilumbu

Young Military

Francesca Faridany

Francesca Faridany

Museum Director

Mark Ashworth

Mark Ashworth

Security Guard

Seth Carr

Seth Carr

Young Killmonger

Jeremy Sample

Jeremy Sample

Jabari Fisherman

Alexis Rhee

Alexis Rhee

Sophia

Alex Hibbert

Alex Hibbert

Young Oakland Kid

Trevor Noah

Trevor Noah

Griot (voice)

Danny Chung

Danny Chung

Casino Dealer

Shad Gaspard

Shad Gaspard

Actor

William Cowboy Reed

William Cowboy Reed

Museum Guard

Michael David Yuhl

Michael David Yuhl

Ambassador

Liz Elkins Newcomer

Liz Elkins Newcomer

CIA Agent

Raven Wynn

Raven Wynn

Korean Market Shopper

Amechi Okocha

Amechi Okocha

Bueze

Tony Sears

Tony Sears

French Ambassador

Timothy Carr

Timothy Carr

UN Security Guard

Apollo GT

Apollo GT

Fish Market Shopper

James Siderits

James Siderits

U.N. Official / Translator

T. Love

T. Love

Jabari Warrior

Lidya Jewett

Lidya Jewett

Young Nakia

Alona Leoine

Alona Leoine

School Child / Playground Kid

Kinley Fleurejuste

Kinley Fleurejuste

Uptown Patron

Ofu Obekpa

Ofu Obekpa

Kings Guard

Michael R. Ciminna

Michael R. Ciminna

Security Guard

John Y Lee

John Y Lee

Casino Dealer

Byron Coolie

Byron Coolie

Wakandan

William Walker

William Walker

Museum Security Guard

Joseph Akharoh Jr.

Joseph Akharoh Jr.

Citizen of Wakanda

Stanley Aughtry

Stanley Aughtry

Merchant Tribe Warrior

Raenen Golez

Raenen Golez

Casino Patron

Leo De Rivera

Leo De Rivera

Casino Bartender

Tevin Beech

Tevin Beech

Guard

Tari Omoro

Tari Omoro

Jabari Drummer

Andrea Antonio Canal

Andrea Antonio Canal

Casino Guest

David Dunston

David Dunston

Citizen of Wakanda

Josue Louis-Charles

Josue Louis-Charles

Mining Tribe

Isaac Phillips

Isaac Phillips

Mining Tribe #2

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier (uncredited)

Jamel Chambers

Jamel Chambers

Merchant (uncredited)

Michael Christopher Rodney

Michael Christopher Rodney

Kings Guard (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Writer, In Memory Of, Characters, Comic Book, Executive Consultant, Author, Producer, Executive Producer

Jeffrey Chernov

Jeffrey Chernov

Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager, Production Executive, First Assistant Director, Producer, Second Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Louis D

Louis D'Esposito

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Nate Moore

Nate Moore

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Jay Hart

Jay Hart

Set Decoration

Jacques Haitkin

Jacques Haitkin

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography, "C" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Steve Boeddeker

Steve Boeddeker

Original Music Composer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Helen Pollak

Helen Pollak

Line Producer, Executive Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer

Ruth E. Carter

Ruth E. Carter

Costume Design

Daniel Sudick

Daniel Sudick

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Jesse Rosenthal

Jesse Rosenthal

Set Decoration, Art Direction

Ellen Ryba

Ellen Ryba

Costumer

Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Writer, Characters, Comic Book

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Chad S. Frey

Chad S. Frey

Production Design, Set Designer, Art Direction

Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

Igor Meglic

Igor Meglic

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography

Marco Rubeo

Marco Rubeo

Production Design, Set Designer, Art Direction

Alan Hook

Alan Hook

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Joel Harlow

Joel Harlow

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Creature Design, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor

Greg Waddle

Greg Waddle

Rigging Grip

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Ross Sebek

Ross Sebek

Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Matthew Silva

Matthew Silva

Makeup Effects, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Raj Rihal

Raj Rihal

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design

Lisa C. Satriano

Lisa C. Satriano

Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Claudia Castello

Claudia Castello

Additional Editor, Editor

Teo Lee

Teo Lee

Second Assistant Camera

Hannah Beachler

Hannah Beachler

Production Design

Kendrick Lamar

Kendrick Lamar

Music Producer, Theme Song Performance

Erica Rice

Erica Rice

Assistant Costume Designer

Scott Thaler

Scott Thaler

Unit Production Manager, Line Producer, Production Manager

Charline St. Charles

Charline St. Charles

Travel Coordinator

Matt Kennedy

Matt Kennedy

Second Assistant Camera, Still Photographer, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Kasra Farahani

Kasra Farahani

Costume Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Production Illustrator

Ronald J. Webb

Ronald J. Webb

Music Editor

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

Michael P. Shawver

Michael P. Shawver

Editor

Till Nowak

Till Nowak

Concept Artist, Art Direction, Conceptual Illustrator

Steven R. Mathis

Steven R. Mathis

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Paul A. Simmons Jr.

Paul A. Simmons Jr.

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

John Dixon

John Dixon

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Peri Richards

Peri Richards

Set Costumer, Costumer

Aimee McCue

Aimee McCue

Key Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Wendy M. Craig

Wendy M. Craig

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Sarah Forrest

Sarah Forrest

Set Designer

Andrew Petrotta

Andrew Petrotta

Armorer, Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Kerstin Kensy

Kerstin Kensy

Visual Effects Producer

Meagan Lewis

Meagan Lewis

Location Casting, Casting Associate, Extras Casting, Casting Assistant, Additional Casting, Casting, Local Casting

Brian Adler

Brian Adler

Visual Effects

Florian Gellinger

Florian Gellinger

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jonathan Weber

Jonathan Weber

Visual Effects Supervisor

Aakomon Jones

Aakomon Jones

Choreographer

Elizabeth Himelstein

Elizabeth Himelstein

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Ivan Kondrup Jensen

Ivan Kondrup Jensen

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kim Foscato

Kim Foscato

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Brandon Proctor

Brandon Proctor

ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Carol Kiefer

Carol Kiefer

Art Department Coordinator

Jason Ellson

Jason Ellson

"A" Camera Operator, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Richard K. Buoen

Richard K. Buoen

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Production Illustrator, Storyboard Artist

Darrin Prescott

Darrin Prescott

Second Unit, Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

P. Scott Sakamoto

P. Scott Sakamoto

"A" Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Heather Sease

Heather Sease

Costumer, Key Costumer

Stuart Lashley

Stuart Lashley

Visual Effects Supervisor

Guy T. Wiedmann

Guy T. Wiedmann

Stereoscopic Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Joseph Hiura

Joseph Hiura

Art Direction, Set Designer

Cheryl Nardi

Cheryl Nardi

ADR Supervisor, Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Dominik Trimborn

Dominik Trimborn

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Mitul Patel

Mitul Patel

Security

Nick S. Cross

Nick S. Cross

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Douglas Dresser

Douglas Dresser

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager, Production Supervisor, Location Assistant, Location Scout

David C. Hughes

David C. Hughes

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant

Dea Cantu

Dea Cantu

Script Supervisor

Mayumi Konishi-Valentine

Mayumi Konishi-Valentine

Set Designer

Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bryan Grill

Bryan Grill

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dan Cornwall

Dan Cornwall

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Electrician

Dawn Gilliam

Dawn Gilliam

Script Supervisor

Robert E. Evans

Robert E. Evans

Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Producer

John Polyson

John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor

John Marzano

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Alex McCarroll

Alex McCarroll

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Erik Kaufmann

Erik Kaufmann

Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Sian Richards

Sian Richards

Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Camera Operator, Drone Operator, Drone Pilot, Aerial Camera

Shayne Allen Duhon

Shayne Allen Duhon

Set Costumer

Jillian Amburgey

Jillian Amburgey

Script Supervisor

Lisa Beroud

Lisa Beroud

Visual Effects Producer

Evan Jacobs

Evan Jacobs

Stereoscopic Supervisor, Pyrotechnician, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Anastassiou

Nicolas Anastassiou

Visual Effects Editor

Camille Friend

Camille Friend

Makeup Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Bailey Domke

Bailey Domke

Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Jerad Marantz

Jerad Marantz

Makeup Designer, Creature Design, Costume Illustrator, Character Designer, Concept Artist

Daryl Sawchuk

Daryl Sawchuk

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Heather Mages

Heather Mages

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

John Naehrlich

John Naehrlich

Leadman

Chris Ryan

Chris Ryan

CG Supervisor

Branden Marks

Branden Marks

Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Carol McConnaughey

Carol McConnaughey

Unit Publicist

Michael Ambrose

Michael Ambrose

Gaffer

Onofrio Nino Pansini

Onofrio Nino Pansini

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Tom Fendley

Tom Fendley

Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Christine Mahuna

Christine Mahuna

Sculptor

Phoenix Mellow

Phoenix Mellow

Assistant Costume Designer

Dorotka Sapinska

Dorotka Sapinska

Assistant Costume Designer, Conceptual Illustrator, Costume Design

Simeon Wilkins

Simeon Wilkins

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer, Storyboard

Celia Jepson

Celia Jepson

Lighting Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jason Bomstein

Jason Bomstein

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Fabian Lacey

Fabian Lacey

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Costume Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator

Benjamin A. Burtt

Benjamin A. Burtt

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Jess Jansen

Jess Jansen

Assistant Editor

Charles Lai

Charles Lai

Compositing Supervisor

Brook Willard

Brook Willard

Camera Technician, Digital Imaging Technician

Andile Nebulane

Andile Nebulane

Dialect Coach

Jamie Hallett

Jamie Hallett

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Craig Hammack

Craig Hammack

Special Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jonathan Terpstra

Jonathan Terpstra

Lighting Technician

April LaBranche

April LaBranche

Set Decorating Coordinator

Michael Wortmann

Michael Wortmann

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Empress Holley

Empress Holley

Set Costumer

Shutchai Tym Buacharern

Shutchai Tym Buacharern

Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Mark Walcott

Mark Walcott

Set Costumer

Chris Samp

Chris Samp

Painter, Set Painter, Standby Painter

David Raymond

David Raymond

Boom Operator

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Michael Perdew

Michael Perdew

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Bobby Jordan

Bobby Jordan

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Eric Stewart

Eric Stewart

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Maxwell

Andrea Maxwell

Visual Effects Editor

Zoran Veselic

Zoran Veselic

Steadicam Operator, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Nashia Wachsman

Nashia Wachsman

Music Editor

Adam Walls

Adam Walls

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Oliver Schulz

Oliver Schulz

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Marlie Arnold

Marlie Arnold

Art Direction, Researcher, Assistant Art Director

Marvin Williams

Marvin Williams

First Assistant Director, Key Set Production Assistant

Jonathan Borland

Jonathan Borland

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Peter J. Devlin

Peter J. Devlin

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Jessica Fasman

Jessica Fasman

Costume Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer, Key Costumer

Ted Sapp

Ted Sapp

Key Grip, Grip

Alex Filipov

Alex Filipov

Senior Animator, Key Animation, 3D Animator

Dylan Quirt

Dylan Quirt

Post Production Assistant, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Synithia Cochran

Synithia Cochran

Tailor

Alessandro Di Meo

Alessandro Di Meo

First Assistant Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Jason T. Clark

Jason T. Clark

Art Direction, Researcher

Todd Sheridan Perry

Todd Sheridan Perry

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Castro

Adam Castro

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

Abraham Schneider

Abraham Schneider

Compositing Supervisor, Systems Administrators & Support

Hayden Bilson

Hayden Bilson

Armorer

Manuel Plank-Jorge

Manuel Plank-Jorge

Production Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator

Christopher Chaber

Christopher Chaber

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Chrimes

Peter Chrimes

Key Grip

André Freitas

André Freitas

Makeup Artist, Sculptor, Makeup Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Danny Singh

Danny Singh

Visual Effects Editor

Laura Holeman

Laura Holeman

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Weldon Huang

Weldon Huang

Visual Effects Coordinator

Zach Holloran

Zach Holloran

Loader

LuAndra Whitehurst

LuAndra Whitehurst

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Jaime Leigh McIntosh

Jaime Leigh McIntosh

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Yen Do

Yen Do

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Jye Skinn

Jye Skinn

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Rachel Litz

Rachel Litz

Visual Effects Editor

Ashley McGuire

Ashley McGuire

Makeup Artist

Oliver Eikhoff

Oliver Eikhoff

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Signe Vinther

Signe Vinther

Visual Effects Producer

Brendan Seals

Brendan Seals

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Frank

Daniel Frank

Assistant Art Director

Molly Doyle

Molly Doyle

Casting Associate, Casting, Casting Assistant

Nicholas A. Mudd

Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

Jim Ely

Jim Ely

Software Engineer

Ryan Potter

Ryan Potter

Legal Services

Janine Schiro

Janine Schiro

First Assistant Accountant

Nikhil Deshmukh

Nikhil Deshmukh

Animation Manager, Senior Animator, Lead Animator

Aida Scuffle

Aida Scuffle

Makeup Artist

Doug Spilatro

Doug Spilatro

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Jeff Gersh

Jeff Gersh

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Geoffrey Baumann

Geoffrey Baumann

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Rusty Edmonson

Rusty Edmonson

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Adam Kimmerlin

Adam Kimmerlin

Stereoscopic Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Mathew Cowie

Mathew Cowie

Animation Supervisor

Patrick Patzschke

Patrick Patzschke

Visual Effects Editor

Mike F. Hedayati

Mike F. Hedayati

Visual Effects Supervisor

Alan Lashbrook

Alan Lashbrook

Costumer, Costume Design

Andrew Zink

Andrew Zink

CG Supervisor

Immanuel Morris

Immanuel Morris

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Kristen Drewski

Kristen Drewski

Visual Effects Coordinator, Animation Production Assistant

Espen Nordahl

Espen Nordahl

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kenneth Au

Kenneth Au

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Korii Young

Korii Young

Costumer

Keith Hudson

Keith Hudson

Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

C. Alan Rawlins

C. Alan Rawlins

Key Grip

Ivan Andres Guerrero

Ivan Andres Guerrero

CG Supervisor

Kenneth Coblentz

Kenneth Coblentz

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Caroline Errington

Caroline Errington

Seamstress, Assistant Costume Designer

Alexandre Cancado

Alexandre Cancado

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Warren Manser

Warren Manser

Production Illustrator, Costume Illustrator

Andy Park

Andy Park

Concept Artist, Visual Development, Conceptual Illustrator

Jack Taggart

Jack Taggart

Ager/Dyer

Joe Macaluso

Joe Macaluso

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Austin Harris

Austin Harris

Aerial Camera

Steven Blizzard

Steven Blizzard

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Jason Oliver

Jason Oliver

Sound Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Jim Likowski

Jim Likowski

Foley Editor

Gary Damian Thomas

Gary Damian Thomas

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Chris Gridley

Chris Gridley

Other, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jason Zorigian

Jason Zorigian

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Trygge Toven

Trygge Toven

Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor

John Slade

John Slade

Techno Crane Operator, Russian Arm Operator

Jan Reichmann

Jan Reichmann

VFX Editor

Scott Dwyer

Scott Dwyer

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician, Pyrotechnician

Luke Gray

Luke Gray

Visual Effects Technical Director, Pipeline Technical Director, Technical Supervisor

Aaron Colman-Hayes

Aaron Colman-Hayes

3D Modeller, 3D Artist

Nino Neuboeck

Nino Neuboeck

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Steph Lynn Robinson

Steph Lynn Robinson

Stereoscopic Coordinator

Nancy Valle

Nancy Valle

Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor

Christopher T. Sadler

Christopher T. Sadler

Second Assistant Director

Patrick Dunn-Baker

Patrick Dunn-Baker

Set Designer

Liz Oliver

Liz Oliver

Textile Artist, Ager/Dyer

Jennifer Jane

Jennifer Jane

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Anthony Liberatore

Anthony Liberatore

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist

Hagen Linss

Hagen Linss

Makeup Artist

Ralph A. Ochoa

Ralph A. Ochoa

Hairstylist

Kentaro Yano

Kentaro Yano

Prosthetics, Makeup Artist

Maxwell Britton

Maxwell Britton

Set Dresser

Wesley Burt

Wesley Burt

Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

Sam Carter

Sam Carter

Set Dresser

Robert Lee Church

Robert Lee Church

Greensman

Russ Gautier

Russ Gautier

Art Direction

Terry Hill

Terry Hill

Set Dresser

David James

David James

Sculptor

Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson

On Set Dresser, Set Dresser

Blade Ladish

Blade Ladish

Set Dresser

Andrew H. Leung

Andrew H. Leung

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Konrad Lewis

Konrad Lewis

Set Dresser

Steve Mckean

Steve Mckean

Scenic Artist

Dan Milligan

Dan Milligan

Storyboard Designer, Concept Artist, Storyboard Artist

Graham Dane Parker

Graham Dane Parker

Greensman

Garcia Jose Pineda

Garcia Jose Pineda

Prop Maker

Jose F. Garcia Pineda

Jose F. Garcia Pineda

Prop Maker

Norah Plum

Norah Plum

Sculptor

Vicki Pui

Vicki Pui

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Marion Rex Smith

Marion Rex Smith

Set Dresser

Kenneth Venghaus

Kenneth Venghaus

Prop Maker

Cale Wilbanks

Cale Wilbanks

Researcher

Colt Logan

Colt Logan

Boom Operator

Jacob Alvarez

Jacob Alvarez

Grip, Rigging Grip

Katrissa

Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Kistler

Andrea Kistler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Robin Meyers

Robin Meyers

Script Supervisor

Chloe Ji Yoon

Chloe Ji Yoon

Costume Illustrator, Assistant Costume Designer

Andy Yamada

Andy Yamada

Stereoscopic Coordinator

Jack Runyon

Jack Runyon

Visual Effects Editor

Morten Petersen

Morten Petersen

Rigging Grip, Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric

Geoffrey Harper

Geoffrey Harper

Rigging Grip

Teodora Ilie

Teodora Ilie

Assistant Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Carl Ulysses Bowen

Carl Ulysses Bowen

Tailor

Nimoul Nims Bun

Nimoul Nims Bun

Creature Technical Director

Shawn Miller

Shawn Miller

Lead Animator, Animation

Josh Dagg

Josh Dagg

Visual Effects Supervisor

Megan Flood

Megan Flood

Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Wu

Gary Wu

Creature Technical Director

Tammy L. Smith

Tammy L. Smith

Extras Casting

Tim Ryan

Tim Ryan

Lighting Technician

Josie Azzam

Josie Azzam

Assistant Editor, Editor

Joe Binford Jr.

Joe Binford Jr.

Assistant Editor

Scott Meadows

Scott Meadows

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Nando Stille

Nando Stille

CG Artist

Saskia Carolan

Saskia Carolan

CG Artist

Brett Dowler

Brett Dowler

Visual Effects Producer

Diane Howard

Diane Howard

Publicist

Dan Godar

Dan Godar

Aerial Camera

Grg Magidow

Grg Magidow

First Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Operator

Craig Bauer

Craig Bauer

Additional Photography, Camera Operator, Camera Loader

Rob Weidner

Rob Weidner

Camera Operator

Shane Humphries

Shane Humphries

Electrician

Jack Rose

Jack Rose

Grip, Electrician

Jeffery A. Taylor

Jeffery A. Taylor

Rigging Grip

Billy Witherington

Billy Witherington

Rigging Grip

German Lee Castillo

German Lee Castillo

Ager/Dyer

Katy Johnson

Katy Johnson

Ager/Dyer

Derica Cole Washington

Derica Cole Washington

Assistant Costume Designer

Josie Works

Josie Works

Costume Assistant, Costume Coordinator

Gertrude Moore

Gertrude Moore

Seamstress

Kathy B. Washington

Kathy B. Washington

Tailor, Seamstress

Kevin Mayes

Kevin Mayes

Tailor

Jessica T. Stone

Jessica T. Stone

Digital Intermediate

Mia Brassell

Mia Brassell

Script Supervisor

Jesse Noel

Jesse Noel

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Maria Elia Castro

Maria Elia Castro

Art Department Coordinator

Marc Roth

Marc Roth

CG Artist, CG Supervisor

Ioan Boieriu

Ioan Boieriu

CG Supervisor

Kris Andrews

Kris Andrews

Creature Technical Director

Tracy Nicole Irwin

Tracy Nicole Irwin

Creature Technical Director, VFX Artist

James Kuroda

James Kuroda

Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Kyle Robinson

Kyle Robinson

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Fady Kadry

Fady Kadry

3D Artist

Daniel Kepler

Daniel Kepler

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Shayna Banaag

Shayna Banaag

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jessica Carrington

Jessica Carrington

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sarah Cave

Sarah Cave

Visual Effects Coordinator

Visual Effects Coordinator

Matthew Enright

Matthew Enright

Visual Effects Coordinator

Erin Fernie

Erin Fernie

Visual Effects Coordinator

Simon Fraser

Simon Fraser

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yegor Tesler

Yegor Tesler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Robert Turnbridge

Robert Turnbridge

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jessica Wilson-Silas

Jessica Wilson-Silas

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tae Hyun Kim

Tae Hyun Kim

Visual Effects Coordinator

Aileen Mu

Aileen Mu

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mario Dietz

Mario Dietz

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kevin Walter

Kevin Walter

Visual Effects Editor

Rob Holland

Rob Holland

Visual Effects Producer

Lee Briggs

Lee Briggs

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Doris Huber

Doris Huber

Visual Effects Producer

Thomas Reppen

Thomas Reppen

Visual Effects Producer

Jesse James Chisholm

Jesse James Chisholm

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael S. Harbour

Michael S. Harbour

Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Matthieu Baron

Matthieu Baron

Boom Operator

Marcus Petruska

Marcus Petruska

Boom Operator

Matt Kowaliszyn

Matt Kowaliszyn

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Richard Gould

Richard Gould

Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor

Michael Hansen

Michael Hansen

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Stephen Early

Stephen Early

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Steven Pristin

Steven Pristin

Assistant Editor

Milos Stojanovic

Milos Stojanovic

ADR Recordist, Sound Editor, ADR Mixer

Brent Egan

Brent Egan

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Assistant Camera

Mateo Bourdieu

Mateo Bourdieu

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Dushyant Kashyap

Dushyant Kashyap

Visual Effects Technical Director, Pipeline Technical Director

Prateek Kaushal

Prateek Kaushal

Rotoscoping Artist, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Douglas Plasse

Douglas Plasse

Second Unit First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Dwight Campbell

Dwight Campbell

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Houri Mahserejian

Houri Mahserejian

Costume Assistant, Costumer

Jonathan Irizarry

Jonathan Irizarry

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Ryan Albertson

Ryan Albertson

Pipeline Technical Director

Nathan Rusch

Nathan Rusch

Pipeline Technical Director

Rohan Tirkey

Rohan Tirkey

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Kris Bieringa

Kris Bieringa

Data Wrangler, Systems Administrators & Support

Jana Rexhausen

Jana Rexhausen

Systems Administrators & Support

Jérémie Sebban

Jérémie Sebban

Systems Administrators & Support

Shannon Murphy

Shannon Murphy

Music Supervisor, Music Coordinator

Charelle Bronson

Charelle Bronson

Costumer, Set Costumer

Matt Fortlage

Matt Fortlage

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Eric Deinzer

Eric Deinzer

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Mayur Dadarao Adhau

Mayur Dadarao Adhau

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ashish Kukian

Ashish Kukian

Production Manager

Erik Schneider

Erik Schneider

Compositing Lead, Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Nicholas Kay

Nicholas Kay

Digital Imaging Technician

Stuart Huggins

Stuart Huggins

Digital Imaging Technician

Sehwi Park

Sehwi Park

Pipeline Technical Director

Chris Radcliffe

Chris Radcliffe

Senior Modeller, Modelling Supervisor, Visual Effects

Bharat De

Bharat De

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Peter Cromwell

Peter Cromwell

Animation, Assistant Editor

Phil Greene

Phil Greene

Grip, Camera Technician

Stacy Parker

Stacy Parker

Travel Coordinator

Larry V. Steele

Larry V. Steele

Costumer

Nils Nissing

Nils Nissing

CG Artist

Joshua D. Quick

Joshua D. Quick

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Wesley Vet

Wesley Vet

Matchmove Supervisor

Julia Strack

Julia Strack

Compositing Supervisor

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Stereoscopic Editor

Evan Fraser

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor

Matt Hughes

Matt Hughes

Production Accountant

Andrew Crankshaw

Andrew Crankshaw

Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Deanna Greif

Deanna Greif

Casting Assistant

Lathiem Groenmeyer

Lathiem Groenmeyer

Production Manager

Amanda Lomonaco

Amanda Lomonaco

Production Coordinator

Davide Binello

Davide Binello

Matte Painter

YIM Jeonghyun

YIM Jeonghyun

Camera Production Assistant

Jennifer Hryniw

Jennifer Hryniw

Truck Costumer

Raphael A. Pimentel

Raphael A. Pimentel

Animation Supervisor

Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist

Sainath Shinde

Sainath Shinde

Production Manager

John C. Hoffler Jr.

John C. Hoffler Jr.

Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Jackie Bazan

Jackie Bazan

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Megan Schmidt

Megan Schmidt

Second Assistant Director

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Compositing Supervisor

Magnus Skagerlund

Magnus Skagerlund

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Nicolas Rigaud

Nicolas Rigaud

Digital Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Adrien Lambert

Adrien Lambert

VFX Artist, Senior Generalist

Meredith Stedman

Meredith Stedman

Extras Casting Assistant

Matthew Monaco

Matthew Monaco

Production Accountant

Goran Ognjanovic

Goran Ognjanovic

Senior Animator

Lersak Bunupuradah

Lersak Bunupuradah

Modelling Supervisor

H.R. Barnett

H.R. Barnett

Stereoscopic Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Pascal Raimbault

Pascal Raimbault

Modelling Supervisor

Ian Campbell

Ian Campbell

First Assistant Camera

Jung Woo Park

Jung Woo Park

Epk Camera Operator

Victor Chon

Victor Chon

Epk Producer, Epk Camera Operator

Werner Reifberger

Werner Reifberger

CG Artist

Merten Tremer

Merten Tremer

CG Artist

Mona Wiemer

Mona Wiemer

CG Artist

Sameer Malik

Sameer Malik

Compositing Supervisor

Jeff C. Sutton

Jeff C. Sutton

Lighting Technician

Sara Bartkiewicz

Sara Bartkiewicz

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Eric C. Pike

Eric C. Pike

Production Accountant, Production Controller

Jigwang

Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko

First Assistant Director

Cody Williams

Cody Williams

Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Henry van der Beek

Henry van der Beek

Animation Technical Director

Friderieke Bach

Friderieke Bach

CG Artist

Fritz Beck

Fritz Beck

CG Artist

Manuel Dongowski

Manuel Dongowski

CG Artist

Roderick Freidrich

Roderick Freidrich

CG Artist

Sven Klimm

Sven Klimm

CG Artist

Oliver Markowski

Oliver Markowski

CG Artist

Mariusz Miskiewicz

Mariusz Miskiewicz

CG Artist

Olivia Puchalla

Olivia Puchalla

CG Artist

Heather Howell

Heather Howell

Pipeline Technical Director

Ümit Dönmez

Ümit Dönmez

Senior Animator

Sashwata Das

Sashwata Das

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Jimmie MacDonald

Jimmie MacDonald

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jatin Bhavsar

Jatin Bhavsar

Visual Effects Production Manager

Van Le Do

Van Le Do

Visual Effects Production Manager

Nicole Rowley

Nicole Rowley

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Sanchia Currie

Sanchia Currie

Visual Effects Production Manager

Christine Krumpholz

Christine Krumpholz

Senior Animator

Cody Kaylor

Cody Kaylor

Casting Assistant

Fabian Dash McIntosh

Fabian Dash McIntosh

Extras Casting

Ashley R. Jackson

Ashley R. Jackson

Extras Casting Assistant

Sheila Boateng

Sheila Boateng

Costumer

Tanja Caldwell

Tanja Caldwell

Costumer

Erinique Ellison

Erinique Ellison

Costumer

Tyron Graham

Tyron Graham

Costumer

Justin Jones

Justin Jones

Costumer

Bianca White

Bianca White

Costumer

Jeff Gillies

Jeff Gillies

Tailor

Sharod T. Woods

Sharod T. Woods

Tailor

Alanna Bryant

Alanna Bryant

Wardrobe Assistant

Lynne Hull

Lynne Hull

Camera Production Assistant

LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh

LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh

Camera Production Assistant

Jürgen Painczyk

Jürgen Painczyk

Digital Imaging Technician

Jason Johnson

Jason Johnson

Digital Imaging Technician

Lorenza Amato

Lorenza Amato

Electrician

Raul Peña

Raul Peña

Electrician

Jordan Tyson

Jordan Tyson

Electrician

Sean Meyer

Sean Meyer

Electrician

Justin Cowart

Justin Cowart

Lighting Technician

Jeremy Hughes

Jeremy Hughes

Lighting Technician

Timothy Jones

Timothy Jones

Lighting Technician

Clyde Sharman

Clyde Sharman

Lighting Technician

Taylor Seaman

Taylor Seaman

Loader

Rapheal Cdeeq

Rapheal Cdeeq

Second Assistant Camera

Cristi Lyn Hahn

Cristi Lyn Hahn

Second Assistant Camera

Harry Young-Jamieson

Harry Young-Jamieson

Second Assistant Camera

W. Kale Whorton

W. Kale Whorton

Assistant Editor

Fergus Hally

Fergus Hally

Colorist

Stephan Marliss

Stephan Marliss

Dailies Operator

David Austin Thompson

David Austin Thompson

Dailies Operator

Beth McGuire

Beth McGuire

Dialect Coach

Shumba Patrick

Shumba Patrick

Dialect Coach

Gayoung Kim

Gayoung Kim

Production Accountant

Jamil Purnell

Jamil Purnell

Production Coordinator

Yeijin Cho

Yeijin Cho

Production Coordinator

Kelly Mokris

Kelly Mokris

Production Coordinator

Sydne Japtha

Sydne Japtha

Production Coordinator

Andrew Lee Ross

Andrew Lee Ross

Production Manager

PRODUCCIÓN

Walt Disney Pictures

Walt Disney Pictures

Marvel Studios

Marvel Studios

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Black Panther, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 6 de marzo de 2018

Volver