Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
2012 (2009)

"Estábamos advertidos."

2012 (2009)

2012 (2009)

2h. 38min.

$200,000,000

$791,217,826

El geólogo Adrian Helmsley, descubre de que el núcleo de la Tierra se está calentando. Teme que la corteza se vuelva inestable, coincidiendo con las predicciones mayas del fin del mundo. Entre tanto, los líderes del mundo "venden" plazas para escapar del cataclismo. El escritor Curtis Jackson tropieza con esa información... y luchará por salvar a su familia mientras el suelo se hunde bajo sus pies, y los terremotos y las erupciones volcánicas destruyen el mundo tal y como lo conocemos.

REPARTO

Oliver Platt

Oliver Platt

Carl Anheuser

Tom McCarthy

Tom McCarthy

Dr. Gordon Silberman

Liam James

Liam James

Noah Curtis

Morgan Lily

Morgan Lily

Lilly Curtis

Beatrice Rosen

Beatrice Rosen

Tamara

Johann Urb

Johann Urb

Sasha

John Billingsley

John Billingsley

Professor Frederic West

Chin Han

Chin Han

Tenzin

Osric Chau

Osric Chau

Nima

Lisa Lu

Lisa Lu

Grandma Sonam

Chang Tseng

Chang Tseng

Grandfather Sonam

Blu Mankuma

Blu Mankuma

Harry Helmsley

George Segal

George Segal

Tony Delgatto

Stephen McHattie

Stephen McHattie

Captain Michaels

Jimi Mistry

Jimi Mistry

Dr. Satnam Tsurutani

Ryan McDonald

Ryan McDonald

Scotty

Zlatko Burić

Zlatko Burić

Yuri Karpov

Philippe Haussmann

Philippe Haussmann

Oleg

Alexandre Haussmann

Alexandre Haussmann

Alec

Beverley Elliott

Beverley Elliott

Cruise Ship Lady

Patrick Bauchau

Patrick Bauchau

Roland Picard

Tanya Champoux

Tanya Champoux

Mrs. Birnbaum

Merrilyn Gann

Merrilyn Gann

German Chancellor

Henry O

Henry O

Lama Rinpoche

Patrick Gilmore

Patrick Gilmore

Ark Communications Officer

Dean Marshall

Dean Marshall

Ark Communications Officer

Ron Selmour

Ron Selmour

Ark Boarding Officer

Viv Leacock

Viv Leacock

Ark Boarding Officer

Jason Diablo

Jason Diablo

Ark Tech Officer

Anna Mae Routledge

Anna Mae Routledge

Arc Naval Officer

Jill Morrison

Jill Morrison

Ark Bridge Crew

Chad Riley

Chad Riley

Ark Bridge Crew

Kevin Haaland

Kevin Haaland

Ark Bridge Crew

Jason Griffith

Jason Griffith

Ark Bridge Crew

Alex Zahara

Alex Zahara

Ark Bridge Crew

Donna Yamamoto

Donna Yamamoto

AF1 Science Officer

Doron Bell

Doron Bell

AF1 Science Officer

David Orth

David Orth

AF1 Lieutenant

Ty Olsson

Ty Olsson

AF1 Officer

Agam Darshi

Agam Darshi

Aparna

Raj Lal

Raj Lal

Gurdeep

Alexandra Castillo

Alexandra Castillo

Paris Reporter

Candus Churchill

Candus Churchill

Cruise Ship Lady

Luis Javier

Luis Javier

Vegas Tow Truck Driver

Sean Tyson

Sean Tyson

Interrogating Officer

Jody Thompson

Jody Thompson

CNN Anchor

Michael Buffer

Michael Buffer

Boxing Announcer

Dan Savoie

Dan Savoie

Zultan's Entourage

Frank C. Turner

Frank C. Turner

Preacher

Eddie Hassell

Eddie Hassell

Surfer

Andrei Kovski

Andrei Kovski

Zultan's Trainer

Eve Harlow

Eve Harlow

Cashier

Mateen Devji

Mateen Devji

Ajit (age 5)

Qayam Devji

Qayam Devji

Ajit (age 9)

EQUIPO

Volker Engel

Volker Engel

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Producer

Marc Weigert

Marc Weigert

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Producer

Aaron Boyd

Aaron Boyd

Producer

Kirstin Winkler

Kirstin Winkler

Producer

Ute Emmerich

Ute Emmerich

Producer, Executive Producer

Michael Wimer

Michael Wimer

Executive Producer

David Brenner

David Brenner

Editor, First Assistant Editor

April Webster

April Webster

Casting

Colin Strause

Colin Strause

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Strause

Greg Strause

Director, Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Doug Hardwick

Doug Hardwick

Art Direction, Construction Coordinator

John Stoneham Jr.

John Stoneham Jr.

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Barry Chusid

Barry Chusid

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Shay Cunliffe

Shay Cunliffe

Costume Design

Gitte Axen

Gitte Axen

Makeup Department Head, First Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Elizabeth Wilcox

Elizabeth Wilcox

Set Decoration

Ross Dempster

Ross Dempster

Art Direction

Beth Boxall

Beth Boxall

Makeup Artist

Leslie Graham

Leslie Graham

Makeup Artist

Wayne McLaughlin

Wayne McLaughlin

Property Master

James Bamford

James Bamford

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Kimberly Chiang

Kimberly Chiang

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jennifer Mylrea

Jennifer Mylrea

Stunts

Melissa R. Stubbs

Melissa R. Stubbs

Stunt Double, Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Peter S. Elliot

Peter S. Elliot

Visual Effects Editor, Additional Editor, Editor

Krista Bell

Krista Bell

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Driver

Dan Hermansen

Dan Hermansen

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Susan Taylor Brouse

Susan Taylor Brouse

Local Casting, Casting

Catherine Ircha

Catherine Ircha

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Olegar Fedoro

Olegar Fedoro

Dialect Coach

Balinder Johal

Balinder Johal

Dialect Coach

Monique Ganderton

Monique Ganderton

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Michael Keller

Michael Keller

Sound Editor, Recording Supervision, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ezekiel Norton

Ezekiel Norton

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Rikki Gagne

Rikki Gagne

Stunts

Peter Stratford

Peter Stratford

Art Direction, Set Designer

Cameron Widen

Cameron Widen

Animation, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Anna Foerster

Anna Foerster

Director, Second Unit Director, Director of Photography, Additional Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Executive Producer

Larissa Stadnichuk

Larissa Stadnichuk

Stunts, Stunt Double

James Bitonti

James Bitonti

Co-Producer, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Dave Kim

Dave Kim

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, 3D Coordinator

Janis Lee

Janis Lee

Scenic Artist

Don MacAulay

Don MacAulay

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Laura Dash

Laura Dash

Stunt Double, Stunts

Laurel Bergman

Laurel Bergman

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Judy Lee

Judy Lee

Casting

Scott David

Scott David

Casting Associate

David Vána

David Vána

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bob Bottieri

Bob Bottieri

Scenic Artist

Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Supervisor, Special Sound Effects, Foley Artist, Foley

Dylan Highsmith

Dylan Highsmith

Additional Editor, Editorial Manager, Visual Effects Editor, Editor

Kylie Furneaux

Kylie Furneaux

Stunts, Stunt Double

Janene Carleton

Janene Carleton

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts

Andrew Li

Andrew Li

Visual Effects Art Director, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Thomas Nellen

Thomas Nellen

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Margot Ready

Margot Ready

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Alena Garetovskaya

Alena Garetovskaya

Local Casting, Casting, Casting Director

Kendelle Elliott

Kendelle Elliott

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Connie Parker

Connie Parker

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer

Dawn Y. Line

Dawn Y. Line

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Peter Bodnarus

Peter Bodnarus

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Sebastian Leutner

Sebastian Leutner

Digital Producer

Tex Kadonaga

Tex Kadonaga

Set Designer

Ben Grossmann

Ben Grossmann

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeffrey J. Haboush

Jeffrey J. Haboush

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Eric D. Christensen

Eric D. Christensen

Visual Effects Producer, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Hertlein

Michael Hertlein

Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Andrew M. Siegel

Andrew M. Siegel

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Thomas Tannenberger

Thomas Tannenberger

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert Troy

Robert Troy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Nesta Chapman

Nesta Chapman

Stunts

Darren Poe

Darren Poe

Visual Effects Supervisor, Art Direction, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Michel Mielke

Michel Mielke

Visual Effects Producer

Danielle Plantec

Danielle Plantec

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Guy T. Wiedmann

Guy T. Wiedmann

Stereoscopic Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Christina Graff

Christina Graff

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Paul Graff

Paul Graff

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Rick Kline

Rick Kline

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Susan Dudeck

Susan Dudeck

Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Designer, ADR Editor

Nancy Anna Brown

Nancy Anna Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

David Clarke

David Clarke

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Joel Whist

Joel Whist

Special Effects Supervisor, Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Coordinator

Silke Guglielmo

Silke Guglielmo

Set Costumer

Blue Angus

Blue Angus

Transportation Coordinator

Mohen Leo

Mohen Leo

Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Ochotta

Peter Ochotta

Art Direction, Set Designer, Art Department Assistant

Ann Goobie

Ann Goobie

Location Manager

Larry Kemp

Larry Kemp

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Ian Hunter

Ian Hunter

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Producer, Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Lisa Goldberg

Lisa Goldberg

Visual Effects Producer

Yaroslav Poverlo

Yaroslav Poverlo

Dialect Coach

Michael Buster

Michael Buster

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

David Sanger

David Sanger

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Kimi Webber

Kimi Webber

Script Supervisor

Carie Wallis

Carie Wallis

Art Department Coordinator

John Burke

John Burke

Set Designer

Doug Girling

Doug Girling

Art Direction, Set Designer

Jay Mitchell

Jay Mitchell

Set Designer

Glenn Foerster

Glenn Foerster

Greensman, Head Greensman

Vladimir Lushnikov

Vladimir Lushnikov

Sculptor, Scenic Artist

Nicholas Tattersfield

Nicholas Tattersfield

Sculptor

Aaron Jordan

Aaron Jordan

Sculptor

Paul N.J. Ottosson

Paul N.J. Ottosson

Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Cameron Waldbauer

Cameron Waldbauer

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Christine Carr

Christine Carr

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects Producer

Samuel Craven

Samuel Craven

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Eric Galoob

Eric Galoob

Visual Effects Editor

Shannon Blake Gans

Shannon Blake Gans

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Steve Kullback

Steve Kullback

Visual Effects Producer

Kelly L

Kelly L'Estrange

First Assistant Director, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Daniel P. Rosen

Daniel P. Rosen

Visual Effects Supervisor

John H. Han

John H. Han

Visual Effects Supervisor

Rainer Gombos

Rainer Gombos

Visual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Collorafice

Matthew Collorafice

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Merryman

Richard Merryman

"B" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Additional Photography, Camera Operator

Norbert Kaluza

Norbert Kaluza

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Joseph Lederer

Joseph Lederer

Additional Photography, Still Photographer

John Clothier

John Clothier

"A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Stacy L. Tyson

Stacy L. Tyson

Costume Assistant, Set Costumer, Costumer

Lauren M. Walker

Lauren M. Walker

Set Costumer, Truck Costumer

Fernand Bos

Fernand Bos

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Pascal Dagorne

Pascal Dagorne

Chef

Howard Samuelsohn

Howard Samuelsohn

Dialect Coach, Dialogue Coach

Hans Dayal

Hans Dayal

Location Manager

James J. Gilson

James J. Gilson

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Mohsen Eletreby

Mohsen Eletreby

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Ian Seabrook

Ian Seabrook

Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera, Camera Operator

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Phil Pastuhov

Phil Pastuhov

Camera Operator, Drone Cinematographer, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Debra Wiebe

Debra Wiebe

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Daniel Chavez

Daniel Chavez

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

John Polyson

John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor

Chris Owen Jones

Chris Owen Jones

Additional Photography, First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Sanna Seppanen

Sanna Seppanen

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Ian C. Ballard

Ian C. Ballard

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Michael J. Benavente

Michael J. Benavente

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Anita Brabec

Anita Brabec

Makeup Artist

Don McCuaig

Don McCuaig

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography

Steve Miller

Steve Miller

Visual Effects Editor

Sean Davis

Sean Davis

Gaffer, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Jarrod Tiffin

Jarrod Tiffin

Rigging Gaffer

Renée Tondelli

Renée Tondelli

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Celia Bond

Celia Bond

Stunts

Stephen Maier

Stephen Maier

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Annemarie Griggs

Annemarie Griggs

Visual Effects Producer, Digital Producer

Tobias Pfeiffer

Tobias Pfeiffer

Visual Effects Editor

Bruce Borland

Bruce Borland

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer, Electrician

Peter Wilke

Peter Wilke

Steadicam Operator

Fay von Schroeder

Fay von Schroeder

Makeup Artist

Michele Perrone

Michele Perrone

Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Jayne Dancose

Jayne Dancose

Makeup Artist

Tony Rivetti

Tony Rivetti

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Steadicam Operator, First Assistant Camera

Lisa Taylor Roberts

Lisa Taylor Roberts

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Takashi Takeoka

Takashi Takeoka

Digital Compositor, Digital Storyboarding, Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Leanne Young

Leanne Young

Visual Effects Editor

James Dornoff

James Dornoff

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Michael McGee

Michael McGee

Production Sound Mixer

Roman Schmidt

Roman Schmidt

Visual Effects, CG Supervisor

Thom Brennan

Thom Brennan

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Foley

Paul Taylor

Paul Taylor

Lead Animator

Boris B. Schmidt

Boris B. Schmidt

CG Supervisor

Forest Sala

Forest Sala

Key Hair Stylist, Assistant Hairstylist

Amanda McGowan

Amanda McGowan

Assistant Makeup Artist

Kaz Kobielski

Kaz Kobielski

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician

Gary Minielly

Gary Minielly

Special Effects Assistant, Pyrotechnician

Markus Mentzer

Markus Mentzer

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, Camera Intern, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Loader

Brittney Banks

Brittney Banks

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

Alex Wuttke

Alex Wuttke

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Rod Haney

Rod Haney

Rigging Grip

Doug Lavender

Doug Lavender

Camera Intern, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Michael Guthrie

Michael Guthrie

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Laura Lee Connery

Laura Lee Connery

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Yoshiya Yamada

Yoshiya Yamada

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Adam Bunz

Adam Bunz

Rigging Grip

Emmanuel de Fleury

Emmanuel de Fleury

First Assistant Camera

Shaun Balbar

Shaun Balbar

Extras Casting Assistant

Sean Elliott

Sean Elliott

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Chris LeDoux

Chris LeDoux

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Marc D. Rienzo

Marc D. Rienzo

Compositing Supervisor

Adam Watkins

Adam Watkins

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Cory Hodson

Cory Hodson

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Hugh Meikle

Hugh Meikle

Generator Operator

Mike Vézina

Mike Vézina

Stunts, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Lisa Spence

Lisa Spence

Digital Effects Producer, Digital Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Jean-François Dubé

Jean-François Dubé

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Maja Aro

Maja Aro

Stunts

Michael Grobe

Michael Grobe

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris McLeod

Chris McLeod

Additional Lighting Technician, Visual Effects Coordinator

Robin Forst

Robin Forst

Camera Operator

William

William 'Bear' Paul

Key Grip

Derek Drouin

Derek Drouin

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Tommy Gormley

Tommy Gormley

Co-Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director

Josh Lovig

Josh Lovig

Rigging Grip

Simon Hunt

Simon Hunt

Gaffer

Andrew M. Robinson

Andrew M. Robinson

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Jodi Stecyk

Jodi Stecyk

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Tracy Lai

Tracy Lai

Makeup Artist

Mark G. Alexander

Mark G. Alexander

Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Sabine Varnes

Sabine Varnes

Stunts

Ken Shane

Ken Shane

First Assistant Director

Matthew Twyford

Matthew Twyford

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Sequence Leads, VFX Artist, Compositing Supervisor

Ian R. C. Levine

Ian R. C. Levine

Camera Trainee, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Dana Powers

Dana Powers

Lighting Technician

Kathy Hubble

Kathy Hubble

Stunt Double

Sara Brown

Sara Brown

Extras Casting Assistant, Casting Assistant

Erin Evans

Erin Evans

Set Costumer

Joel Prager

Joel Prager

CG Supervisor, Matchmove Supervisor

Chris Bedyk

Chris Bedyk

Camera Operator

Tyler Guenther

Tyler Guenther

Rigging Grip

Shane Cook

Shane Cook

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Dan Fraser

Dan Fraser

Lighting Technician

Elayaraja

Elayaraja

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Biklian

Andrea Biklian

Production Accountant, Visual Effects Coordinator, Negative Cutter

Graham Wickstrom

Graham Wickstrom

Casting Assistant

Robert Petrin

Robert Petrin

Ultimate Arm Operator

Koji Morihiro

Koji Morihiro

Creature Technical Director, Lead Animator

Donna Lanasa

Donna Lanasa

Lighting Artist

Tony Whiteside

Tony Whiteside

Key Grip

Roger Wall

Roger Wall

Camera Technician, Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Tony Hyland

Tony Hyland

Key Grip

Jonathan Bosse

Jonathan Bosse

Rigging Grip

Ruheene Masand

Ruheene Masand

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Kai Woytke

Kai Woytke

Compositing Supervisor, Compositing Artist

Cara Doell

Cara Doell

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist

Jan Fiedler

Jan Fiedler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Damian Doennig

Damian Doennig

Matchmove Supervisor

Lisa Hansen

Lisa Hansen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jan Heinze

Jan Heinze

Digital Producer

Jon Jovellanos

Jon Jovellanos

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Andrew Capicik

Andrew Capicik

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Lisa Marra

Lisa Marra

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryan Ketchum

Ryan Ketchum

Lighting Technician

Kim LeBrane

Kim LeBrane

Visual Effects, 3D Coordinator

Chad Finnerty

Chad Finnerty

Senior Animator, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

E.M. Bowen

E.M. Bowen

Production Manager, Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Brown

Andrea Brown

Extras Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Leanne Buchanan

Leanne Buchanan

Stunt Double, Stunts

Bill Dance

Bill Dance

Extras Casting

Kyle Ware

Kyle Ware

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kacie Borrowman

Kacie Borrowman

Stunt Double

Dan Gorval

Dan Gorval

Best Boy Grip

Viktorija Ogureckaja

Viktorija Ogureckaja

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Scott Cozens

Scott Cozens

Camera Loader, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Joshua Cordes

Joshua Cordes

Senior Animator, Animation Supervisor

Erik Bruhwiler

Erik Bruhwiler

2D Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Suzi Stingl

Suzi Stingl

Stunts

John Haley

John Haley

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Danielle Probst

Danielle Probst

Visual Effects Coordinator

Katie Spinelli

Katie Spinelli

Visual Effects Coordinator

Steve Mihaylov

Steve Mihaylov

CG Supervisor

David Stephens

David Stephens

Visual Effects Editor, CG Supervisor

Janina Dall

Janina Dall

Stunts

Anthony Reyna

Anthony Reyna

Visual Effects Editor

Rosemarie Maldonado

Rosemarie Maldonado

Hairstylist

Dan Basaraba

Dan Basaraba

Rigging Grip

Gavin Hill

Gavin Hill

Rigging Grip

Rob Sperling

Rob Sperling

Rigging Grip

Mélia Lagacé

Mélia Lagacé

Second Assistant Camera

Gina Garcia

Gina Garcia

Casting Assistant

Haarm-Pieter Duiker

Haarm-Pieter Duiker

CG Supervisor

Parteek Singh

Parteek Singh

CG Supervisor

Gavin Graham

Gavin Graham

CG Supervisor

Ivo Klaus

Ivo Klaus

CG Supervisor

Jelena Stojanovic

Jelena Stojanovic

Sequence Lead, Compositing Supervisor

David Hodgins

David Hodgins

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Kymber Lim

Kymber Lim

Digital Producer

Isaac Irvin

Isaac Irvin

Lighting Artist

Sean Rivet

Sean Rivet

Lighting Artist

Kevin Sears

Kevin Sears

Lighting Artist

Peter Szewczyk

Peter Szewczyk

Lighting Artist

Sebastian Greese

Sebastian Greese

Lighting Technician, Lighting Artist

Kui Han Lee

Kui Han Lee

Modelling Supervisor

Dirk Mauche

Dirk Mauche

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Jotham Herzon

Jotham Herzon

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Alexander Kucera

Alexander Kucera

Visual Effects Coordinator

Cory L. McNeill

Cory L. McNeill

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michele Stewart

Michele Stewart

Visual Effects Coordinator

Adam Chazen

Adam Chazen

Pre-Visualization Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Franzisca Puppe

Franzisca Puppe

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Roxanne Wong

Roxanne Wong

Stunt Double, Stunts

Nicole Lissner

Nicole Lissner

Stunts

Lacy Altwine

Lacy Altwine

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Centropolis Entertainment

Centropolis Entertainment

The Mark Gordon Company

The Mark Gordon Company

Farewell Productions

Farewell Productions

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 2012, te recomendamos:

Volver