Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Brick Mansions (la Fortaleza) (2014)
Brick Mansions (la Fortaleza) (2014)

Brick Mansions (la Fortaleza) (2014)

Brick Mansions

1h. 30min.

$28,000,000

$68,896,829

Historia de un policía secreto que, sin que le descubran, intenta acabar con un despiadado señor del crimen. Dicho criminal resulta tremendamente peligroso, ya que tiene acceso a una destructiva bomba de neutrones. Por ello, el policía se infiltra dentro de su pandilla de malhechores e intenta derribarle desde dentro.

REPARTO

Bruce Ramsay

Bruce Ramsay

Mayor

Kwasi Songui

Kwasi Songui

Big Cecil

Catalina Denis

Catalina Denis

Lola

Ayisha Issa

Ayisha Issa

Rayzah

Jade Hassouné

Jade Hassouné

Peter

Richard Zeman

Richard Zeman

Major Reno

Carolina Bartczak

Carolina Bartczak

Nurse Clara

Andreas Apergis

Andreas Apergis

Berringer

Goûchy Boy

Goûchy Boy

K2

Frank Fontaine

Frank Fontaine

Grandfather Collier

Andy Bradshaw

Andy Bradshaw

Roy

Ryan Trudeau

Ryan Trudeau

Floyd

Danny Blanco Hall

Danny Blanco Hall

Businessman Bill

Bruce Dinsmore

Bruce Dinsmore

Businessman 2

Marc-André Boulanger

Marc-André Boulanger

T-Rex

Sean Lu

Sean Lu

Cheng

Victor Cornfoot

Victor Cornfoot

City Hall Captain

David McKeown

David McKeown

Prison Van Guard

Abdul Ayoola

Abdul Ayoola

Computer Cop

EQUIPO

Paul Walker

Paul Walker

In Memory Of

Anne McCarthy

Anne McCarthy

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Casting Director, Local Casting, Casting

Carlo Rizzo

Carlo Rizzo

Editor

Ryal Cosgrove

Ryal Cosgrove

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Didier Lozahic

Didier Lozahic

Editor, Scoring Mixer, Sound, Foley Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Trevor Morris

Trevor Morris

Original Music Composer, Music, Additional Music

François Lepeuple

François Lepeuple

Foley, Foley Artist

Sean Dwyer

Sean Dwyer

First Assistant Director

Kevin Belen

Kevin Belen

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Mixer

Philippe Bossé

Philippe Bossé

Still Photographer

Michel Julienne

Michel Julienne

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Frédéric Dubois

Frédéric Dubois

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Arthur Tarnowski

Arthur Tarnowski

Editor

Jean-Andre Carriere

Jean-Andre Carriere

Production Design, Set Designer, Supervising Art Director

Marie-Claude Gagné

Marie-Claude Gagné

Sound

Alexandre Cadieux

Alexandre Cadieux

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

François Legris

François Legris

Electrician, Gaffer

Randi Wells

Randi Wells

Casting Associate, Casting

Eric Leca

Eric Leca

Script Consultant

Kellie Roy

Kellie Roy

Casting Director, Casting

Peter S. Carlstedt

Peter S. Carlstedt

ADR Mixer

Elizabeth Tremblay

Elizabeth Tremblay

Script Supervisor

Eric Gandois

Eric Gandois

Storyboard Artist

Marc Bell

Marc Bell

Music

Louisa Schabas

Louisa Schabas

Set Decoration

Julia Patkos

Julia Patkos

Costume Design

Joan Patricia Parris

Joan Patricia Parris

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Jean-Philippe Carignan

Jean-Philippe Carignan

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Production Assistant

Alexandre Juneau

Alexandre Juneau

Set Dresser, Set Dressing Artist

Annie Regol

Annie Regol

Property Master

Matthieu Dallaporta

Matthieu Dallaporta

ADR Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor

Najib El Yafi

Najib El Yafi

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Thierry Hoffmann

Thierry Hoffmann

Boom Operator

Andy Antoine

Andy Antoine

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician

Marc Reichel

Marc Reichel

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects, Pyrotechnician

Kevin Berger

Kevin Berger

Visual Effects Supervisor

Simon Descamps

Simon Descamps

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Raphaël Kourilsky

Raphaël Kourilsky

Visual Effects Supervisor

Martin Lipmann

Martin Lipmann

Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Jenkins

Greg Jenkins

Music Editor, Sound Editor

Samuel Potin

Samuel Potin

Music Editor

Lucio Tomaro

Lucio Tomaro

Location Manager

François Pujol

François Pujol

Location Scout

Steven A. Saltzman

Steven A. Saltzman

Music Editor

Gaétan Landry

Gaétan Landry

Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Henri Deneubourg

Henri Deneubourg

Production Manager

Corald Giroux

Corald Giroux

Key Hair Stylist, Key Hairdresser, Hair Department Head

Loïc Gourbe

Loïc Gourbe

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Mixer, Sound Recordist

Alain Moussi

Alain Moussi

Stunts, Stunt Double

Thibaut Blanchet

Thibaut Blanchet

Assistant Editor

Rodney Alexandre

Rodney Alexandre

Extras Casting

Rachel Faith Hanson

Rachel Faith Hanson

Post Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Yoann Copinet

Yoann Copinet

VFX Editor

Christian Corvellec

Christian Corvellec

Painter

Pierre Magny

Pierre Magny

First Assistant Director, Adaptation

Julie Mignot

Julie Mignot

Makeup Artist

Sandro Di Gioacchino

Sandro Di Gioacchino

Assistant Hairdresser, Assistant Hairstylist

Jean Kavanagh

Jean Kavanagh

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Felice Grana

Felice Grana

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Jose Holder

Jose Holder

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist

Sabrine Canuel

Sabrine Canuel

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Key Dresser

Stéphane Moreno Carpio

Stéphane Moreno Carpio

First Assistant Director

Yan Clément

Yan Clément

First Assistant Camera

Jérémy Babinet

Jérémy Babinet

Foley Editor

François Fayard

François Fayard

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Patrick Rioux

Patrick Rioux

ADR Engineer

Hanna Yee

Hanna Yee

Assistant Hairstylist

Julien Champroux

Julien Champroux

VFX Editor

Sébastien Raymond

Sébastien Raymond

Still Photographer

Mickael Dumontier

Mickael Dumontier

Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Nick McMahon

Nick McMahon

Pilot

Fabien Adelin

Fabien Adelin

ADR Recordist

Alvaro Bleck

Alvaro Bleck

Tattooist

Nathalie Legault

Nathalie Legault

Assistant Makeup Artist, Tattooist

Stéphane Leblanc

Stéphane Leblanc

Rigging Gaffer

Travis McMunn

Travis McMunn

Aerial Director of Photography

Jean-Sébastien Giard

Jean-Sébastien Giard

Music Supervisor

Thomas Parkinson

Thomas Parkinson

Second Assistant Director

Sarah-Rose Buchanan

Sarah-Rose Buchanan

Assistant Set Decoration

Johanne Titley

Johanne Titley

Extras Casting

Matthieu Choux

Matthieu Choux

ADR Mixer

Guillaume Moutardier

Guillaume Moutardier

Sound Mix Technician

Manuel Charbonneau

Manuel Charbonneau

Set Dresser

Simon Pineau

Simon Pineau

Set Dresser

Frederic St-Arnaud

Frederic St-Arnaud

Matte Painter, Visual Effects Art Director

Karine P. Labelle

Karine P. Labelle

Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Dominic Lapointe

Dominic Lapointe

Additional First Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Julie Joannoteguy

Julie Joannoteguy

Matte Painter

Nick McMahon

Nick McMahon

Pilot

David Dinel

David Dinel

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Maxime Vermette

Maxime Vermette

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Dominic Despins

Dominic Despins

Sound Mixer

Charlotte Mazzinghi

Charlotte Mazzinghi

Colorist

Maël Marivint

Maël Marivint

Production Accountant

Brice Pillot

Brice Pillot

Key Grip

Mari-Philippe Comeau

Mari-Philippe Comeau

Costume Assistant

Sean Sweeney

Sean Sweeney

Digital Imaging Technician

Jean-Francois Gingras

Jean-Francois Gingras

Grip

Rémi Dumas

Rémi Dumas

Grip

Mathieu Nadon

Mathieu Nadon

Second Assistant Camera

Maurice Roy

Maurice Roy

Graphic Designer

Greg Teasdale

Greg Teasdale

Graphic Designer

Ismael Tremblay-Desgagnes

Ismael Tremblay-Desgagnes

Set Dresser

Jocelyn Bonnier

Jocelyn Bonnier

Storyboard Artist

Hubert Teissedre

Hubert Teissedre

Foley Recording Engineer

Jessica Allard

Jessica Allard

Assistant Editor

Dominic Cloutier

Dominic Cloutier

Assistant Editor

Philippe Marineau

Philippe Marineau

Assistant Editor

Sahra Mekki

Sahra Mekki

Assistant Editor

Elodie Mittet

Elodie Mittet

Assistant Editor

Myriam Boileau

Myriam Boileau

Assistant Editor

Manon Proulx

Manon Proulx

Production Accountant

Begoña Ballester-Olmos

Begoña Ballester-Olmos

Translator

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Canal+

Canal+

EuropaCorp

EuropaCorp

Relativity Media

Relativity Media

Canadian Film or Video Production Tax Credit (CPTC)

Canadian Film or Video Production Tax Credit (CPTC)

Ciné+

Ciné+

Super Écran

Super Écran

Mediaset España

Mediaset España

D8

D8

Transfilm International

Transfilm International

Quebec Film and Television Tax Credit

Quebec Film and Television Tax Credit

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Brick Mansions (la Fortaleza), te recomendamos:

Volver