Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Australia (2008)
Australia (2008)

Australia (2008)

2h. 45min.

$130,000,000

$211,787,511

Lady Sarah Ashley (Nicole Kidman), una aristócrata inglesa, se ha pasado la vida persiguiendo la perfección superficial, pero un matrimonio sin amor y sin hijos le ha privado de cualquier cosa importante que no sea su cuadra de caballos. Convencida de que su marido le es infiel, la empecinada Sarah viaja desde Londres hasta el remoto reducto tropical de Darwin (Australia) para enfrentarse a él. Su reacio guía a través del inmenso e inmisericorde terreno del territorio septentrional es Drover (Hugh Jackman), un ganadero tan tosco y basto como refinada es Sarah. Su profunda antipatía mutua se ve aminorada por la tragedia cuando Sarah, de repente, se halla cuidando a un encantador y joven huérfano llamado Nullah (Brandon Walters), un muchacho mestizo a la deriva en una sociedad segregada que le trata como un paria.

REPARTO

John Jarratt

John Jarratt

Sergeant

Shea Adams

Shea Adams

Carney Boy

Nathin Butler

Nathin Butler

Carney Boy

John Walton

John Walton

Carney Boy

Nigel Harbach

Nigel Harbach

Carney Boy

Eddie Baroo

Eddie Baroo

Bull

Arthur Dignam

Arthur Dignam

Father Benedict

Sandy Gore

Sandy Gore

Gloria Carney

Bill Hunter

Bill Hunter

Skipper (Qantas Sloop)

Jacek Koman

Jacek Koman

Ivan

Ben Mendelsohn

Ben Mendelsohn

Captain Dutton

Barry Otto

Barry Otto

Administrator Allsop

David Ngoombujarra

David Ngoombujarra

Magarri

Bruce Spence

Bruce Spence

Dr. Barker

Jack Thompson

Jack Thompson

Kipling Flynn

Yuen Wah

Yuen Wah

Sing Song

Kerry Walker

Kerry Walker

Myrtle Allsop

Ray Barrett

Ray Barrett

Ramsden

Jamal Sydney Bednarz

Jamal Sydney Bednarz

Mission Boy

Tony Barry

Tony Barry

Sergeant Callahan

Ursula Yovich

Ursula Yovich

Daisy

Brandon Walters

Brandon Walters

Nullah

Matthew Whittet

Matthew Whittet

Brother Frank

Lillian Crombie

Lillian Crombie

Bandy Legs

Max Cullen

Max Cullen

Old Drunk

Haidee Gaudry

Haidee Gaudry

Essential Services Woman

Jamie Gulpilil

Jamie Gulpilil

Porter (Wharf)

Peter Gwynne

Peter Gwynne

Lady Sarah's Butler

Jimmy Hong

Jimmy Hong

Carney Manservant

Angus Pilakui

Angus Pilakui

Goolaj

Adam McMonigal

Adam McMonigal

Darwin Policeman

Robin Queree

Robin Queree

Ball Guest

Mark Rathbone

Mark Rathbone

Stockman

Crusoe Kurddal

Crusoe Kurddal

Aboriginal Tracker

Siena Larsson

Siena Larsson

Flying Boat Passenger Child

Danielle Carey

Danielle Carey

Evacuee Mother (uncredited)

Anton Monsted

Anton Monsted

Maitland Ashley (uncredited)

William Gabriel

William Gabriel

Drover / Guest / Waiter (uncredited)

Chris Polzot

Chris Polzot

Firefighter (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Catherine Knapman

Catherine Knapman

Producer

G. Mac Brown

G. Mac Brown

Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager, Producer

Paul Watters

Paul Watters

Producer

Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Michael McCusker

Michael McCusker

Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, Editor

Dody Dorn

Dody Dorn

Foley Editor, Music Supervisor, Additional Editor, Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Editing

Catherine Martin

Catherine Martin

Costume Designer, Producer, Costume Design, Production Design

Peter Russell

Peter Russell

Stand In, Set Designer, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

David Worley

David Worley

First Assistant "A" Camera, Visual Effects Producer, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Ian Gracie

Ian Gracie

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Nikki Barrett

Nikki Barrett

Casting

Mary Ellen Mark

Mary Ellen Mark

Still Photographer

Michael Turner

Michael Turner

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Mike Leeder

Mike Leeder

Casting

Jason Ballantine

Jason Ballantine

Assistant Editor, Location Assistant, Editor, Digital Intermediate

Rod Dean

Rod Dean

Editorial Consultant

Mark Sexton

Mark Sexton

Storyboard Artist

Greig Fraser

Greig Fraser

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Nik Dorning

Nik Dorning

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor

Nikki DiFalco

Nikki DiFalco

Storyboard Artist

Lawrence Woodward

Lawrence Woodward

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Stuart Morton

Stuart Morton

Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Music Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Peter Webb

Peter Webb

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

David Scott

David Scott

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, Director of Photography, Visual Effects Art Director

Wayne Pashley

Wayne Pashley

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Dave Kim

Dave Kim

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, 3D Coordinator

Greg Stuart

Greg Stuart

Stunt Coordinator

John Stokes

John Stokes

Second Unit Director of Photography, VFX Director of Photography

Ean Tang

Ean Tang

Casting

Karen Murphy

Karen Murphy

Art Direction, Production Design

Chris Schwarze

Chris Schwarze

Visual Effects Supervisor

Maurizio Silvi

Maurizio Silvi

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Damian Wyvill

Damian Wyvill

Second Unit Director of Photography, Additional Director of Photography, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Steve Dunn

Steve Dunn

Visual Effects Producer

John O

John O'Connell

Choreographer

Sheldon Wade

Sheldon Wade

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

John Simpson

John Simpson

Foley Editor, Foley Recordist, Foley Artist, Foley

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Libby Villa

Libby Villa

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Post Production Coordinator, Dialogue Editor

Chad Malbon

Chad Malbon

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Michael Meagher

Michael Meagher

Assistant Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Sophie Fabbri-Jackson

Sophie Fabbri-Jackson

Script Supervisor

Alex Meddick

Alex Meddick

VFX Editor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Editor

Simon Elsley

Simon Elsley

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Michael Mulholland

Michael Mulholland

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Edson Williams

Edson Williams

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter McCaffrey

Peter McCaffrey

Second Unit Director of Photography, Additional Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Fabian Sanjurjo

Fabian Sanjurjo

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor

Daniel P. Rosen

Daniel P. Rosen

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ineke Majoor

Ineke Majoor

Visual Effects Producer

Kilou Picard

Kilou Picard

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Jon Grinberg

Jon Grinberg

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

James E. Price

James E. Price

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kylie Clarke

Kylie Clarke

Wigmaker

Jennifer Stanfield

Jennifer Stanfield

Hairstylist, Hairdresser, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist

Francesco Nardi

Francesco Nardi

Makeup Artist

Kate Birch

Kate Birch

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Teresa Hinton

Teresa Hinton

Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Wigmaker

Ashley Johnson

Ashley Johnson

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Aaron Downing

Aaron Downing

Post Production Supervisor

Jo-Ann Beikoff

Jo-Ann Beikoff

Property Master, Set Dresser

Michael Bell

Michael Bell

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Ed Cotton

Ed Cotton

Assistant Art Director

Colette Birrell

Colette Birrell

Art Department Coordinator

Diana Freeman

Diana Freeman

Construction Coordinator

Jiang Liu

Jiang Liu

Sculptor

Belinda Villani

Belinda Villani

Sculptor

Gaetano Lagana

Gaetano Lagana

Scenic Artist

Anna Behlmer

Anna Behlmer

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Anne Breslin

Anne Breslin

Dialogue Editor

Polly McKinnon

Polly McKinnon

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Delia McCarthy

Delia McCarthy

Dialogue Editor

Leanne Brooks

Leanne Brooks

Special Effects Coordinator

Thomas Van Koeverden

Thomas Van Koeverden

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator

Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Visual Effects Supervisor

Shannan Burkley

Shannan Burkley

Visual Effects Art Director, Matte Painter

Angus Cameron

Angus Cameron

Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Tony Cole

Tony Cole

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert Duncan

Robert Duncan

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Godfrey

Chris Godfrey

Executive Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Katie Goodwin

Katie Goodwin

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Erik Liles

Erik Liles

Senior Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Matt McDonald

Matt McDonald

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Matt Morris

Matt Morris

Visual Effects Editor

Randy Vellacott

Randy Vellacott

Compositor, Visual Effects Art Director, Digital Compositor

Shereena-Lee van de Berkt

Shereena-Lee van de Berkt

Visual Effects Producer

Robin Saxen

Robin Saxen

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Felix Crawshaw

Felix Crawshaw

Visual Effects Producer

Prue Fletcher

Prue Fletcher

Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Diana Giorgiutti

Diana Giorgiutti

Visual Effects Producer

Angus Reid

Angus Reid

Visual Effects Producer

Kerri Schwarze

Kerri Schwarze

Visual Effects Producer

Glenn Suter

Glenn Suter

Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Keir Beck

Keir Beck

Stunt Coordinator, Camera Operator

Warren Lazarides

Warren Lazarides

Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

John Whitteron

John Whitteron

Camera Operator

James H. Fisher

James H. Fisher

Still Photographer

Shaun Conway

Shaun Conway

Gaffer

Zeb Simpson

Zeb Simpson

Video Assist Operator

Matthew M. North

Matthew M. North

Compositor, Digital Intermediate Editor

Ian Nobby Clark

Ian Nobby Clark

Unit Manager, Transportation Coordinator

Mary Barltrop

Mary Barltrop

Location Manager, Assistant Location Manager

Edweana Wenkart

Edweana Wenkart

Unit Publicist

Peter Hicks

Peter Hicks

Location Manager

Cameron Sharp

Cameron Sharp

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor

Daniel Chavez

Daniel Chavez

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Andre Deubel

Andre Deubel

Epk Camera Operator

Emma McCleave

Emma McCleave

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Matthew T. Griffin

Matthew T. Griffin

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Producer

Ryan Boucher

Ryan Boucher

Additional Editing, Assistant Editor

Luke Nixon

Luke Nixon

First Assistant "B" Camera

Laurie Hughes

Laurie Hughes

Digital Intermediate, VFX Editor

Stephen Head

Stephen Head

Electrician

Laura Schiavo

Laura Schiavo

Hairstylist, Hair Supervisor, Hairdresser, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Supervisor

Lynn Wheeler

Lynn Wheeler

Hairstylist, Makeup Supervisor, Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist

Kevin Spruce

Kevin Spruce

Animation Supervisor

Julian Dimsey

Julian Dimsey

VFX Supervisor, 2D Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Morris May

Morris May

CG Supervisor

Angela Conte

Angela Conte

Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist, Hair Designer, Makeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor

Steve Anderson

Steve Anderson

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Naomi Mitchell

Naomi Mitchell

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jenny Basen

Jenny Basen

Line Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Flavia Dias Riley

Flavia Dias Riley

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Catherine Biggs

Catherine Biggs

Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair Assistant

Dorotka Sapinska

Dorotka Sapinska

Assistant Costume Designer, Conceptual Illustrator, Costume Design

Nicholas Cross

Nicholas Cross

CG Artist

Jeff Driver

Jeff Driver

Modeling

Kerry Warn

Kerry Warn

Hairstylist, Hairdresser, Hair Department Head, Hair Designer

Victoria Sullivan

Victoria Sullivan

Script Supervisor

Andrew Hellen

Andrew Hellen

CG Supervisor, Animation Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Amanda Enders

Amanda Enders

Costumer, Set Costumer

Gypsy Taylor

Gypsy Taylor

Costume Design, Production Design, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Illustrator

John Bowring

John Bowring

Armorer

Gideon Marshall

Gideon Marshall

Armorer

Gemma James

Gemma James

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Anthos Simon

Anthos Simon

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Steven McGregor

Steven McGregor

Script Consultant

Katrin Arndt

Katrin Arndt

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Trish Cahill

Trish Cahill

Digital Intermediate, Telecine Colorist, Colorist

Carsten Kolve

Carsten Kolve

CG Supervisor

Paul B. Gibbs

Paul B. Gibbs

Production Accountant

Hayley Sullivan

Hayley Sullivan

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Anton Monsted

Anton Monsted

Music Supervisor, Co-Producer, Epk Producer

Frank Hruby

Frank Hruby

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Operator

Luis Olivares

Luis Olivares

Video Assist Operator

Jay Torta

Jay Torta

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Loader

Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

Simon Warnock

Simon Warnock

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Mark Glindeman

Mark Glindeman

Gaffer

Bronwyn Doughty

Bronwyn Doughty

Costume Coordinator

Glenn Arrowsmith

Glenn Arrowsmith

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Brydie Stone

Brydie Stone

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair Assistant

Nik Kacevski

Nik Kacevski

CG Artist

Drew English

Drew English

Clapper Loader

Rusty Geller

Rusty Geller

Steadicam Operator

Stephanie De Meautis

Stephanie De Meautis

Visual Effects Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Benn Hyde

Benn Hyde

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Jamella Hassan

Jamella Hassan

Costume Standby, Key Costumer

Zoe Saleeba

Zoe Saleeba

Makeup & Hair Assistant, Makeup Artist

Marco Nero

Marco Nero

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Steve Daley

Steve Daley

Electrician

Mathew Harrington

Mathew Harrington

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ashleigh Carter

Ashleigh Carter

First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller

David Birrell

David Birrell

First Assistant Editor

Sandy Sutherland

Sandy Sutherland

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Joel Froome

Joel Froome

Clapper Loader

Geoff Full

Geoff Full

Key Grip

Hilton Howson

Hilton Howson

Production Secretary

Brett McDowell

Brett McDowell

Grip, Dolly Grip

Emmanuel Blasset

Emmanuel Blasset

CG Supervisor

Lucinda Glenn

Lucinda Glenn

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ingrid Johnston

Ingrid Johnston

Visual Effects Production Manager

Daniel Loui

Daniel Loui

Digital Compositor

Paul Seipel

Paul Seipel

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Alan Willis

Alan Willis

Best Boy Electrician

Michelle Rose

Michelle Rose

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Harman

Mark Harman

Set Dresser

Fiona Nicolls

Fiona Nicolls

Costume Standby, Key Costumer

Jade Sims

Jade Sims

Costume Assistant

Steve Jaworski

Steve Jaworski

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Sean Samuels

Sean Samuels

Concept Artist, Matte Painter

Dave Dalley

Dave Dalley

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Rowan E Cassidy

Rowan E Cassidy

Concept Artist

Shane Melder

Shane Melder

Set Dresser, Swing

Jason Poole

Jason Poole

Best Boy Electric

Olivier Fontenay

Olivier Fontenay

Color Timer, Senior Colorist

Ed Coy

Ed Coy

CG Artist, Senior Generalist

Miles Green

Miles Green

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Technical Director

Biatta Czerkies

Biatta Czerkies

Production Secretary

John Durney

John Durney

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Selcuk Ergen

Selcuk Ergen

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Sotiris Georghiou

Sotiris Georghiou

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Niki Bern

Niki Bern

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Joe Thornley

Joe Thornley

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Brett Tracey

Brett Tracey

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jan Adamczyk

Jan Adamczyk

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Daniela Giangrande

Daniela Giangrande

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Denise Farrell

Denise Farrell

Production Accountant

Beverley Dunn

Beverley Dunn

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration, Property Master

Sarah Sparnenn

Sarah Sparnenn

Digital Compositor

Erik Bruhwiler

Erik Bruhwiler

2D Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Ziggy Golden

Ziggy Golden

Makeup Supervisor

Sam Cole

Sam Cole

Compositing Supervisor

Stuart Willis

Stuart Willis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Moses Fotofili

Moses Fotofili

Gaffer

Charlie Nott

Charlie Nott

Electrician

Jason Binnie

Jason Binnie

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

David Swanson

David Swanson

Greensman

Peter Annison

Peter Annison

Greensman

Matt Daley

Matt Daley

Greensman

Glenn Johnson

Glenn Johnson

Head Greensman, Greensman

Gavin Malm

Gavin Malm

Greensman

James Pruden

James Pruden

Greensman

Sam McDougall

Sam McDougall

Greensman

Hayley Egan

Hayley Egan

Prop Maker

Graham Dunn

Graham Dunn

Set Dresser

Dean Maguire

Dean Maguire

Swing

Christian Tancred

Christian Tancred

Swing

Matt Begg

Matt Begg

Best Boy Electric

Justin Plummer

Justin Plummer

Best Boy Electrician

Jeff Eastman

Jeff Eastman

Best Boy Grip

Jason Trew

Jason Trew

Best Boy Grip

Jason Weekes

Jason Weekes

Best Boy Grip

John Regan

John Regan

Dolly Grip

Simon Allan

Simon Allan

Electrician

David Belleville

David Belleville

Electrician

Marcos Castro

Marcos Castro

Electrician

Simon Edie

Simon Edie

Electrician

John Ellard

John Ellard

Electrician

Russell Fewtrell

Russell Fewtrell

Electrician

Simon Walsh

Simon Walsh

Electrician

Michael Webber

Michael Webber

Electrician

Cameron Wintour

Cameron Wintour

Electrician

Benjamin Dugard

Benjamin Dugard

Electrician

Garfield Darlington

Garfield Darlington

Electrician

Jay MacNeill

Jay MacNeill

Electrician

Peter Eastgate

Peter Eastgate

First Assistant "B" Camera

Alex Laguna

Alex Laguna

Gaffer

Ian

Ian 'Strapper' Mathieson

Rigging Gaffer

Lesley Watson

Lesley Watson

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jordan Maddocks

Jordan Maddocks

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Peter Quinn

Peter Quinn

Video Assist Operator

Stuart Waller

Stuart Waller

Video Assist Operator

Simone Wajon

Simone Wajon

Makeup & Hair

Terri Farmer

Terri Farmer

Makeup & Hair

Millie Adams

Millie Adams

Costume Assistant

Christina Plitzco

Christina Plitzco

Costume Standby

Joanna Grenke

Joanna Grenke

Tailor

Geoff Willman

Geoff Willman

Assistant Editor

Sally Johnson

Sally Johnson

Colorist

Peter Spinaze

Peter Spinaze

3D Animator

Will Reichelt

Will Reichelt

3D Supervisor

Michael Orbing

Michael Orbing

Lighting Artist, CG Artist

Mike Bain

Mike Bain

CG Supervisor

Adrian White

Adrian White

Digital Compositor

Gautam Kumar Jayaseelan

Gautam Kumar Jayaseelan

Digital Compositor

Wilfred Patriarca

Wilfred Patriarca

Digital Compositor

Sarah Jane Dunlop

Sarah Jane Dunlop

Visual Effects Coordinator

Louise Harvey

Louise Harvey

Visual Effects Coordinator

Robert McDougall

Robert McDougall

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alex Serrano

Alex Serrano

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Sdrinis

James Sdrinis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Currell

Michael Currell

Visual Effects Coordinator

Stephanie De Wealth

Stephanie De Wealth

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alex Pattinson

Alex Pattinson

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Nicole Ashford

Nicole Ashford

Visual Effects Production Assistant, CG Artist

Jessica Vines

Jessica Vines

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Octavia Mansfield Schweitzer

Octavia Mansfield Schweitzer

Visual Effects Production Manager

Oleksandr Panaskevych

Oleksandr Panaskevych

Visual Effects Technical Director

Vishal Patel

Vishal Patel

Visual Effects Technical Director

Toshi Shiozawa

Toshi Shiozawa

Visual Effects Technical Director

Eliska Yojtechovska

Eliska Yojtechovska

Continuity

Steve Steenstrup

Steve Steenstrup

Armorer

David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Armorer

Kelly Vincent

Kelly Vincent

Production Coordinator

Anna Steel

Anna Steel

Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Fiona Dunford

Fiona Dunford

Production Secretary

Silvana Azzi Heras

Silvana Azzi Heras

Title Designer

PRODUCCIÓN

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Bazmark Films

Bazmark Films

Ingenious Media

Ingenious Media

Dune Entertainment III

Dune Entertainment III

ScreenWest

ScreenWest

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Australia, te recomendamos:

Volver