Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
15 Minutos (2001)

"A América le gusta mirar."

15 Minutos (2001)

15 Minutos (2001)

15 Minutes

2h.

$60,000,000

$56,359,980

Oleg y Emil, dos criminales europeos, llegan a Nueva York para hacer fortuna. El detective de homicidios Flemming y el bombero Warsaw intentarán pararles los pies, pero se toparán con unos medios de comunicación que han hecho de los delincuentes héroes populares....

REPARTO

Kim Cattrall

Kim Cattrall

Cassandra

David Alan Grier

David Alan Grier

Mugger in Central Park

Roseanne Barr

Roseanne Barr

Herself

Anton Yelchin

Anton Yelchin

Boy in Burning Building

Paul Herman

Paul Herman

Detective Paulie

Melina Kanakaredes

Melina Kanakaredes

Nicolette Karas

Karel Roden

Karel Roden

Emil Slovak

Oleg Taktarov

Oleg Taktarov

Oleg Razgul

John DiResta

John DiResta

Bobby Korfin

James Handy

James Handy

Deputy Chief Fire Marshal Declan Duffy

Darius McCrary

Darius McCrary

Detective Tommy Cullen

Brantley Bush

Brantley Bush

Fireman

Vladimir Mashkov

Vladimir Mashkov

Milos Karlova

Noelle Evans

Noelle Evans

Honey the Hooker

Gabriel Casseus

Gabriel Casseus

Unique

Joe Lisi

Joe Lisi

Police Captain

Tygh Runyan

Tygh Runyan

Stephen Geller

Ritchie Coster

Ritchie Coster

News Stand Vendor

Bobby Field

Bobby Field

Talk Show Son

Kurt Andon

Kurt Andon

Pizza Man

Rikki Klieman

Rikki Klieman

Daphne's Lawyer

Sebastian Roché

Sebastian Roché

Ludwig the Hairdresser

Kata Dobó

Kata Dobó

Redhead at Ludwig's

Dorit Sauer

Dorit Sauer

Escort Service Woman #3

Marco Khan

Marco Khan

Emigrant

Toni Kalem

Toni Kalem

Woman at Planet Hollywood

Jane Velez-Mitchell

Jane Velez-Mitchell

TV Newscaster #2

Barry Primus

Barry Primus

Cab Driver

Gail Greaves

Gail Greaves

Talk Show Wife

Jorge H. Guzman

Jorge H. Guzman

Bouncer at Planet Hollywood

Spero Stamboulis

Spero Stamboulis

Nicolette's Cameraman

Joseph Alfieri

Joseph Alfieri

Reporter

Julieta Espinoza

Julieta Espinoza

Unique's Girlfriend

Michael Arthur

Michael Arthur

NYPD #2 (uncredited)

William H. Burns

William H. Burns

Uniformed Cop (uncredited)

Jamie Burton-Oare

Jamie Burton-Oare

Reporter (uncredited)

Giovanni Capitello

Giovanni Capitello

Police Officer (uncredited)

Rose Colasanti

Rose Colasanti

Woman in Bar (uncredited)

Ben Fiore

Ben Fiore

Police Officer (uncredited)

Celeste Gregoire

Celeste Gregoire

Girl in Restaurant (uncredited)

Zuhair Haddad

Zuhair Haddad

Airport Passenger (uncredited)

Philippe Hartmann

Philippe Hartmann

Daily News Reporter (uncredited)

Everton Lawrence

Everton Lawrence

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Janean Christine Mariani

Janean Christine Mariani

Restaurant Guest (uncredited)

Riley G. Matthews Jr.

Riley G. Matthews Jr.

NYPD Police Officer (uncredited)

EQUIPO

David Blocker

David Blocker

Producer

Claire Rudnick Polstein

Claire Rudnick Polstein

Executive Producer

Mayne Berke

Mayne Berke

Art Direction, Production Design

Gail Stevens

Gail Stevens

Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting

April Ferry

April Ferry

Costume Design

Ousaun Elam

Ousaun Elam

Stunts

Jess Gonchor

Jess Gonchor

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Construction Foreman, Production Design

Donna Berwick

Donna Berwick

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Mindy Marin

Mindy Marin

Casting

Buddy Joe Hooker

Buddy Joe Hooker

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Zigmund Gron

Zigmund Gron

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Jim Palmer

Jim Palmer

Stunt Double, Stunts

Victoria Rose Sampson

Victoria Rose Sampson

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Ilona Herman

Ilona Herman

Hair Designer, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Hairdresser

Phillip V. Caruso

Phillip V. Caruso

Still Photographer

Steven Cohen

Steven Cohen

Editor

Leslie Shatz

Leslie Shatz

Sound, Sound Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John P. Bruce

John P. Bruce

Set Designer

Carla Fry

Carla Fry

Producer, Associate Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production

Jack Serino

Jack Serino

Grip, Rigging Grip

Deborah La Mia Denaver

Deborah La Mia Denaver

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Eric Bogosian

Eric Bogosian

Jody Levin

Jody Levin

Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor

Peter Bucossi

Peter Bucossi

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Mixing Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer

Melissa Brasselle

Melissa Brasselle

Stunts

Roseanne Barr

Roseanne Barr

Pete Antico

Pete Antico

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts

Nicholas Dodd

Nicholas Dodd

Conductor, Orchestrator

Amy Herman

Amy Herman

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

James M. Freitag

James M. Freitag

First Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Producer, Co-Producer

Chuck Potter

Chuck Potter

Set Decoration

Steve Artmont

Steve Artmont

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Jack Forwalter

Jack Forwalter

Set Dressing Artist

Scott Garrett

Scott Garrett

Set Dressing Artist

Kevin Beard

Kevin Beard

Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stand In

John Sakas

John Sakas

Stunts

Felipe Savahge

Felipe Savahge

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Chuck Zito

Chuck Zito

Stunts

Kim H. Ornitz

Kim H. Ornitz

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Casey Hallenbeck

Casey Hallenbeck

Set Decoration

Charlie Picerni

Charlie Picerni

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Sophia M. Crawford

Sophia M. Crawford

Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stunt Double

Clyde E. Bryan

Clyde E. Bryan

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Frank Ferrara

Frank Ferrara

Stunts

Michael Russo

Michael Russo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Charles Guardino

Charles Guardino

Stunts

David Lea

David Lea

Stunts, Fight Choreographer

Brian Kelly

Brian Kelly

Driver

John Cenatiempo

John Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw

Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw

Stunts

Robert Simpson

Robert Simpson

Propmaker

Jim Williams

Jim Williams

Color Timer

Melissa Steach

Melissa Steach

Stand In

Quincy Z. Gunderson

Quincy Z. Gunderson

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Nicki Ledermann

Nicki Ledermann

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

Joe Walser

Joe Walser

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Mark Woods

Mark Woods

Leadman

David Goodman

David Goodman

Driver

Rodney Barnes

Rodney Barnes

Set Production Assistant

Fred Toye

Fred Toye

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects

Victor Paul

Victor Paul

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Laurie Dhue

Laurie Dhue

David E. Duncan

David E. Duncan

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Debbie Evans

Debbie Evans

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Deborah K. Larsen

Deborah K. Larsen

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Paul J. Lombardi

Paul J. Lombardi

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

John E. Jackson

John E. Jackson

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Robert M. Andres

Robert M. Andres

Grip, Key Grip

Nancy Young

Nancy Young

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

Chris Burrows

Chris Burrows

Set Costumer

Claire Kirk

Claire Kirk

Unit Production Manager, Art Department Coordinator

Trudy Ramirez

Trudy Ramirez

Script Supervisor

Rick Ash

Rick Ash

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Mark Schwentner

Mark Schwentner

Lighting Technician

Stan Tropp

Stan Tropp

Set Designer

Don Cinderella

Don Cinderella

Set Dressing Artist, Set Designer, Set Dresser

Steve M. Davison

Steve M. Davison

Stunts, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Bob Gorelick

Bob Gorelick

Additional Camera, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Garf Brown

Garf Brown

Scenic Artist

Alyson Dee Moore

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley, Foley Artist

Jennifer Badger

Jennifer Badger

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Double

James M. Halty

James M. Halty

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Devon Miller

Devon Miller

Digital Intermediate, First Assistant Editor, Digital Intermediate Editor

Wendy Cox

Wendy Cox

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Michael J. Maurer

Michael J. Maurer

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Steve Picerni

Steve Picerni

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Jon Delgado

Jon Delgado

Electrician

Joel Holland

Joel Holland

Video Assist Operator

David Gulick

David Gulick

Property Master

Lauri Pitkus

Lauri Pitkus

Location Manager

Gerald DeTitta

Gerald DeTitta

Leadman

Walter McClain

Walter McClain

Transportation Captain

Richard Malzahn

Richard Malzahn

VFX Director of Photography, Animation Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Charles Meere III

Charles Meere III

Electrician

Michael J. Hogan

Michael J. Hogan

Video Assist Operator

David Schmalz

David Schmalz

Video Assist Operator

Chris Culliton

Chris Culliton

Electrician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Mato

Mato

Color Timer

Jim McConkey

Jim McConkey

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Michael Bauman

Michael Bauman

Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Lighting Camera, Chief Lighting Technician

Robert Bonino

Robert Bonino

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Eddie Bydalek

Eddie Bydalek

Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician, Sound Recordist

Derek Becker

Derek Becker

Makeup Effects

Jimmy P. Wong

Jimmy P. Wong

Stunts

Hope Slepak

Hope Slepak

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Marian Green

Marian Green

Stunts

D. Scott Guthrie

D. Scott Guthrie

Driver

Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Orchestrator

Michael Broughton

Michael Broughton

Stunts

Mike Massa

Mike Massa

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator

Frank Toro

Frank Toro

Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician, Special Effects

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Temp Sound Editor, Sound, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor

Gary Alper

Gary Alper

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Kim Kurumada

Kim Kurumada

Unit Production Manager

Dar Billingham

Dar Billingham

Stunts

J. Armin Garza II

J. Armin Garza II

Driver

Chris Cenatiempo

Chris Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Timothy Shannon

Timothy Shannon

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Co-Captain, Transportation Captain

Robert Earl

Robert Earl

Jeff Plauster

Jeff Plauster

Propmaker, Construction Foreman

Derek Ledbetter

Derek Ledbetter

Visual Effects

Dick Hansen

Dick Hansen

Production Sound Mixer, Cableman, Utility Sound

Matthew Haskins

Matthew Haskins

Loader, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Kelly Kerby

Kelly Kerby

Special Effects

Betty Chin

Betty Chin

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Mark Curry

Mark Curry

Scoring Mixer

Claire O

Claire O'Brien

Post Production Supervisor

Joe Cuervo

Joe Cuervo

Makeup Artist

Kevin Brown

Kevin Brown

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician, Lighting Technician

Daniel Geary

Daniel Geary

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Maureen Kropf

Maureen Kropf

Painter, Set Painter, Scenic Artist

David Gaines

David Gaines

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Paul Prokop

Paul Prokop

Executive Producer, Executive in Charge of Finance, Production Controller

Jorge H. Guzman

Jorge H. Guzman

Grip

Mark Bussan

Mark Bussan

Makeup Artist

Donna Cicatelli-Lewis

Donna Cicatelli-Lewis

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Lisa Meyers

Lisa Meyers

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Mark J. Levenstein

Mark J. Levenstein

Production Accountant, Production Supervisor

Lucille Smith

Lucille Smith

Unit Production Manager

Sandra Tomita

Sandra Tomita

Production Supervisor

William P. Bartram

William P. Bartram

Propmaker

Mark D. Berrend

Mark D. Berrend

Propmaker

Mike Blaze

Mike Blaze

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Tim J. Bonino

Tim J. Bonino

Propmaker

Tony Capasso

Tony Capasso

Propmaker, Carpenter

Tim Caprarelli

Tim Caprarelli

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Gerald Cheney

Gerald Cheney

Propmaker

Ralph Clark

Ralph Clark

Painter

Thomas Costabile

Thomas Costabile

Construction Coordinator

David Crvelin

David Crvelin

Assistant Art Director

Daniel P. Gehry

Daniel P. Gehry

Construction Foreman

Donald Grant

Donald Grant

Leadman

Randal R. Groves

Randal R. Groves

Propmaker, Prop Maker

William G. Hoffner

William G. Hoffner

Propmaker

R. Todd Hurst

R. Todd Hurst

Propmaker

Kim Kirschbaum

Kim Kirschbaum

Painter

Mark Mann

Mark Mann

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Sean O

Sean O'Brien

Construction Foreman

John J. Passanante

John J. Passanante

Standby Painter

Steven Rigamat

Steven Rigamat

Propmaker

Shel Yvon Rosenthal

Shel Yvon Rosenthal

Propmaker

Richard Wheeler

Richard Wheeler

Propmaker

Mychal Smith

Mychal Smith

Boom Operator

Marc-Jon Sullivan

Marc-Jon Sullivan

Boom Operator

Elizabeth Hirsch

Elizabeth Hirsch

Production Manager

Abby Gail Palanker

Abby Gail Palanker

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kimberly Sylvester

Kimberly Sylvester

Visual Effects Producer, Production Manager

Thomas M. Dangcil

Thomas M. Dangcil

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Michael

Michael 'Flash' McDonald

Best Boy Electric

Chris Drechsler

Chris Drechsler

Lighting Technician

Robin Bursey

Robin Bursey

Loader, Camera Loader

Michelle Latham

Michelle Latham

Location Scout

Lisa Lewis

Lisa Lewis

Production Intern

Bill Livingston

Bill Livingston

Production Office Assistant

Robert Dolan

Robert Dolan

Rigging Gaffer

Lee Harris

Lee Harris

Set Costumer

Bo Ehrig

Bo Ehrig

Transportation Coordinator

Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke

Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke

Unit Publicist

Caroline Kramer

Caroline Kramer

Craft Service

Gary Kramer

Gary Kramer

Craft Service

Frank McKenna

Frank McKenna

Craft Service

Michael McKenna

Michael McKenna

Craft Service

Thomas Aquino

Thomas Aquino

Driver, Transportation Co-Captain

Scott Ayres

Scott Ayres

Driver

Joseph F. Barth Jr.

Joseph F. Barth Jr.

Driver

John M. Batiuk

John M. Batiuk

Driver

James E. Bennett

James E. Bennett

Driver

John Brady

John Brady

Driver

Danny Brooks

Danny Brooks

Driver

Sam Cardarelli Jr.

Sam Cardarelli Jr.

Driver

Jack J. Cavolo

Jack J. Cavolo

Driver

Gary Compton

Gary Compton

Driver, Security Coordinator, Security

Peter Connors

Peter Connors

Driver

Patric Cyran

Patric Cyran

Driver

Jeffrey M. Drucker

Jeffrey M. Drucker

Driver

Scott Fair

Scott Fair

Driver

Edward Fanning

Edward Fanning

Driver, Transportation Co-Captain

Vincent J. Gargiulo

Vincent J. Gargiulo

Driver

Fulton

Fulton 'Greg' Gilson

Driver

Daniel Gordon

Daniel Gordon

Driver

Sean Heilig

Sean Heilig

Driver, Transportation Captain

Lawrence S. Hennessy

Lawrence S. Hennessy

Driver

John J. Hess

John J. Hess

Driver

Larry Hilmo

Larry Hilmo

Driver

Thomas J. Horvath

Thomas J. Horvath

Driver

Steve Januskiewicz

Steve Januskiewicz

Driver

Rick Kelleher

Rick Kelleher

Driver

Randall D. Krasomil

Randall D. Krasomil

Driver

Mike Kulisch

Mike Kulisch

Driver

Susan Larkins

Susan Larkins

Driver

Michael Marotta

Michael Marotta

Driver

Malcolm Mazer

Malcolm Mazer

Driver

Cecil McClain

Cecil McClain

Driver

Larry Michael

Larry Michael

Driver, Generator Operator

James A. Murphy

James A. Murphy

Driver

Gene O

Gene O'Neill

Driver, Transportation Captain

Stephen V. Pistone

Stephen V. Pistone

Driver

Steve Polon

Steve Polon

Driver, Transportation Co-Captain

Charles Ramirez

Charles Ramirez

Driver, Transportation Captain

Thomas M. Reposar

Thomas M. Reposar

Driver

Mark Scruton

Mark Scruton

Driver

Jerry Smith

Jerry Smith

Driver

Ervin Wayne Spowehn

Ervin Wayne Spowehn

Driver, Generator Operator

Jon Tardino

Jon Tardino

Driver

Richard Tews

Richard Tews

Driver

William Wardlow

William Wardlow

Driver

Bonnie Yamahiro

Bonnie Yamahiro

Driver

Robert Dulys

Robert Dulys

Driver

Donald M. Angst

Donald M. Angst

Electrician

Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes

Electrician, Lighting Programmer

Nicole Brait

Nicole Brait

Electrician

Francesca Cobaco

Francesca Cobaco

Electrician

Gordon Tadd Eto

Gordon Tadd Eto

Electrician

Ashley Kimmet

Ashley Kimmet

Electrician

Thomas Landi

Thomas Landi

Electrician

Harold J. McClean

Harold J. McClean

Electrician

Dave W. Slodski

Dave W. Slodski

Electrician

Steve McLean

Steve McLean

First Assistant Camera

Tim Metivier

Tim Metivier

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Dino R. Alba

Dino R. Alba

Grip

Christopher Donohue

Christopher Donohue

Grip

R. Dana Harlow

R. Dana Harlow

Grip

Chad Herr

Chad Herr

Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Christopher L. Monroe

Christopher L. Monroe

Grip

Kurt Rimmel

Kurt Rimmel

Construction Grip, Grip, Dolly Grip

Lance Robinson

Lance Robinson

Grip

Ken Tanzer

Ken Tanzer

Grip

Franz Yeich

Franz Yeich

Grip

Gregory F. Johnson

Gregory F. Johnson

Grip

Kurt Stevens

Kurt Stevens

Grip

Steve Dayan

Steve Dayan

Location Manager, Production Supervisor

Antoine Douaihy

Antoine Douaihy

Location Manager

Andrew Saxe

Andrew Saxe

Unit Production Manager, Location Manager

Louis McGruder

Louis McGruder

Post Production Assistant

Stephen Przybylowski

Stephen Przybylowski

Post Production Assistant

Sherry Snodgrass

Sherry Snodgrass

Post Production Assistant

Mohamed Khan

Mohamed Khan

Production Assistant, Production Coordinator

Diana E. Latham

Diana E. Latham

Production Coordinator

Adam Colunga

Adam Colunga

Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Hilary Klym

Hilary Klym

Rigging Grip, Grip

Al Lieberman

Al Lieberman

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Rex Anson Rhorer

Rex Anson Rhorer

Rigging Grip

Dennis Skog

Dennis Skog

Rigging Grip

Jeremiah Spinney

Jeremiah Spinney

Rigging Grip

Craig Vaccaro

Craig Vaccaro

Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Chester Coleman

Chester Coleman

Set Medic

Kathy Cossu

Kathy Cossu

Set Medic

Marie Nashold

Marie Nashold

Set Medic

Marc Ameruso

Marc Ameruso

Set Production Assistant

Brandon Schiffman

Brandon Schiffman

Set Production Assistant

Katherine Walker

Katherine Walker

Set Production Assistant

Steve Carnahan

Steve Carnahan

Stand In

John Polce

John Polce

Stand In

Marc Kenneth Robinson

Marc Kenneth Robinson

Stand In

Peter Koczera

Peter Koczera

Title Graphics, Digital Effects Supervisor, Title Designer, Digital Compositors

Dan Perri

Dan Perri

Title Designer

Tom Heilig

Tom Heilig

Transportation Captain

Michael Helgesen

Michael Helgesen

Transportation Captain

Dennis Kelly

Dennis Kelly

Transportation Co-Captain

Mel Langford

Mel Langford

Transportation Co-Captain

Vic Nowak

Vic Nowak

Transportation Co-Captain

Russell Berg

Russell Berg

Special Effects

Mark Bero

Mark Bero

Special Effects

Guy C. Feldman

Guy C. Feldman

Special Effects

David Kleinstein

David Kleinstein

Special Effects

Ronald W. Mathews

Ronald W. Mathews

Special Effects

Danny Owen

Danny Owen

Special Effects

Steve Shines

Steve Shines

Special Effects

Pamela Byrne

Pamela Byrne

Hugh Charlton

Hugh Charlton

Susan Grossman

Susan Grossman

Graham Knuttel

Graham Knuttel

Peter Max

Peter Max

Kim O

Kim O'Keefe

Melanie Stensland

Melanie Stensland

Thomas Van Essen

Thomas Van Essen

Mark Van Horne

Mark Van Horne

Bob Arnold

Bob Arnold

Stunts

Tom Bergman

Tom Bergman

Stunts

Cindy Daniels

Cindy Daniels

Stunts

Dane Farwell

Dane Farwell

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

Frank Ferrara Jr.

Frank Ferrara Jr.

Stunts

Ralph Ferrara

Ralph Ferrara

Stunts

Frankie

Frankie 'G' Garbutt

Stunts

Tony Guida

Tony Guida

Stunts

Paula Leone

Paula Leone

Stunts

Steve Mack

Steve Mack

Stunts

Janet Paparazzo

Janet Paparazzo

Stunts

Jack Carpenter

Jack Carpenter

Stunts, Driver

PRODUCCIÓN

New Line Cinema

New Line Cinema

Industry Entertainment

Industry Entertainment

Tribeca Productions

Tribeca Productions

New Redemption Pictures

New Redemption Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 15 Minutos, te recomendamos:

Volver