Trish Hofmann
Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer
Bill Mechanic
Producer, Executive Producer
Rolf Mittweg
Executive Producer
Lance Brown
Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer
Heidi Vogel
Co-Producer, Post Production Consulting, Post Production Supervisor
Francine Maisler
Casting Director, Casting
Hank Corwin
Additional Editor, Editor, Consulting Editor
Jack Fisk
Art Direction, Production Design
Loveleen Tandan
Casting Consultant, Co-Director, Casting
Dick Bernstein
Supervising Music Editor, Temp Music Editor, Music Editor
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting, Casting Associate, Local Casting
Richard Chew
Supervising Film Editor, Editor
Skip Lievsay
Sound Designer, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Berkey
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer
Paul Engelen
Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist
Saar Klein
Editor
José Antonio García
Sound Recordist, Production Sound Mixer, Sound, Sound Designer, Sound Mixer
Jonathan Fuh
Boom Operator
Dayton Nietert
Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Dana Belcastro
Co-Producer, Production Executive, Production Supervisor
Marton Csokas
Raoul Max Trujillo
Choreographer
Jim Erickson
Set Decoration
Erik Holmberg
Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Executive
Jody Levin
Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor
Derek Vanderhorst
ADR Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Voice Casting
Andy Cheng
Stunts, Action Director, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer
Sunday Boling
Casting, Casting Assistant
Marko Costanzo
Foley, Foley Artist
Mark Yoshikawa
Editor
Christa Vausbinder
Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator, Second Assistant Accountant, Producer
Bob Shelley
Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator
Liv Torgerson
First Assistant Director
Michael Haight
ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor
Jacqueline West
Costume Designer, Costume Design
David Crank
Production Designer, Art Direction, Production Design
Kyle Cooper
Conceptual Design, Title Designer
George A. Lara
Foley Recording Engineer, Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer
Peter La Terriere
Co-Producer
John Joseph Thomas
Foley, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor
Andrew Hart
Production Secretary
Suzi Turnbull
Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor
Jamie Bishop
Assistant Property Master, Set Dresser
David Atherton
Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head
Jon Marson
Props, Greensman
Sandhya Shardanand
Associate Producer
Merie Weismiller Wallace
Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer
Susan Dudeck
ADR Supervisor, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Designer, ADR Editor
Erik Aadahl
Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Short
Assistant Art Director
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera
Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor
Jeremy Peirson
Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor
Charles Thomas Baxter
Location Manager
Catherine Charlton
Dialect Coach, Dialogue Coach
Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor
Eva Z. Cabrera
Script Supervisor
David Balfour
Property Master
Pete Romano
Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera
Ed Callahan
Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor
Wayne Lemmer
ADR Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Second Assistant Sound, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor
Michael Singer
Publicist, Unit Publicist
Gary Duncan
Marine Coordinator, Transportation Captain, Picture Car Coordinator
Jay Kemp
Chief Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer
Austin Cross
Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician
Philip Tallman
Music Editor
John R. Bayless
Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head
Lisa Maher
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Binnall
Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator
Kenneth Bryant
Leadman, Set Dresser
Nina Sagemoen
Production Manager
Joel Dougherty
Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, First Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Joani Yarbrough
Hair Designer, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist
Bryan Pennington
Dolby Consultant, ADR Editor
Duncan McDevitt
Propmaker
Jim McConkey
"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator
Susan Maye
Art Department Coordinator, Construction Buyer
Richard Blankenship
Construction Coordinator
Bob Foster
Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain
Chris Navarro
ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer
Russell Kennedy
First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Clapper Loader
Krista Allain
Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator
Wendy Lanning
Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer
Simon Jones
Transportation Coordinator, Driver
Edward Button
Camera Production Assistant, Additional Photography
Beth Morris
Art Department Coordinator
Janet Melody
Tailor, Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist
Richard Kroll
Researcher
Susan Antonelli
Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer
Trish Stanard
Key Production Assistant
Alyson Latz
Second Assistant Director
Dana Kroeger
Second Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Camera Loader
Sheila Allen
Production Accountant
Dominique Leroutier
Location Manager, Location Assistant, Location Scout
Michael Boone
Art Direction, Set Designer, Carpenter, Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman
Steve Lucas
Special Effects Supervisor
Danny Eckler
Dolly Grip, Steadicam Operator, Rigging Grip, Camera Operator
Paul Prokop
Executive Producer, Executive in Charge of Finance, Production Controller
Donald Freeman
Color Timer, Colorist
Susan H. Bodine
Legal Services
Thomas M. Cornelius
Craft Service
Jerry Bertolami
Dolly Grip
Richard Guinness Jr.
Key Grip
Todd Avery
Loader, Camera Loader
Julie Callihan
Makeup Artist
Heather Neeld
Production Coordinator
Jeff Ham
Casting Associate
Ryan Delk
Post Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor
Kathy B. Washington
Tailor, Seamstress
Carol S. Federman
Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist
Patrick Thornhill
Assistant Editor
Tony Hinnigan
Musician
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
Rudy Persico
Second Second Assistant Director
Philip Ivey
Key Hair Stylist
Glen Engels
Best Boy Grip
Ivan Bess
Associate Producer
Billy Weber
Associate Producer
Gina Baran
Hairstylist
Richard Hewitt
First Assistant Director
Ross Balfour
Construction Manager
Cherie Bowers
Greensman
Michael Clark
Painter
Gordon McVay
Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser
Peter Germansen
Sound Recordist
Bunt Young
Additional Photography
Charlie Bowman
Electrician
Remy Aqui
Grip
Cheralyn Lambeth
Ager/Dyer
Alexandra Krost
Set Costumer
Emily Morris
Editorial Production Assistant
Vern Crofoot
Armorer
Eric Bautista
Cableman
Peter Marziale
Set Medic
Carol Doleski
Production Intern
Elyse Sams
Production Office Assistant
Louise Taylor
Set Production Assistant
Blair Rudes
Translator
Jack Garwood
Dressing Prop
Barbara Branch
First Assistant Accountant
Laura Johnson
Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Assistant
Lucy Egerton
Third Assistant Director
Kelly Stultz
Payroll Accountant
Charles A. Harris
Key Rigging Grip
Matthew Richard Harris
Graphic Designer
Michael Clark
Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Tubb
Camera Trainee
Mary Duque
Post Production Coordinator
Jason Acimovic
Assistant Location Manager
Brian Beckstoffer
Location Assistant
Jennifer Henderson
Animal Wrangler
David Satterfield
Art Department Production Assistant
Richard Fiddaman
Assistant Accountant
Courtney Hale
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kevin Black
Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant
Mirjam Bohnet-Brew
Second Assistant Accountant
Eric Weiss
Travel Coordinator