Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Guardianes de la Galaxia (2014)

"Cuando las cosas se pongan mal, darán lo peor."

Guardianes de la Galaxia (2014)

Guardianes de la Galaxia (2014)

Guardians Of The Galaxy

2h. 2min.

$170,000,000

$772,776,600

El temerario aventurero Peter Quill es objeto de un implacable cazarrecompensas después de robar una misteriosa esfera codiciada por Ronan, un poderoso villano cuya ambición amenaza todo el universo. Para poder escapar del incansable Ronan, Quill se ve obligado a pactar una complicada tregua con un cuarteto de disparatados inadaptados: Rocket, un mapache armado con un rifle, Groot, un humanoide con forma de árbol, la letal y enigmática Gamora y el vengativo Drax the Destroyer. Pero cuando Quill descubre el verdadero poder de la esfera, deberá hacer todo lo posible para derrotar a sus extravagantes rivales en un intento desesperado de salvar el destino de la galaxia.

REPARTO

Michael Rooker

Michael Rooker

Yondu Udonta

Karen Gillan

Karen Gillan

Nebula

Djimon Hounsou

Djimon Hounsou

Korath

John C. Reilly

John C. Reilly

Corpsman Dey

Glenn Close

Glenn Close

Nova Prime

Benicio del Toro

Benicio del Toro

Taneleer Tivan / The Collector

Laura Haddock

Laura Haddock

Meredith Quill

Sean Gunn

Sean Gunn

Kraglin / On Set Rocket

Peter Serafinowicz

Peter Serafinowicz

Denarian Saal

Christopher Fairbank

Christopher Fairbank

The Broker

Krystian Godlewski

Krystian Godlewski

On Set Groot

Wyatt Oleff

Wyatt Oleff

Young Quill

Gregg Henry

Gregg Henry

Grandpa

Janis Ahern

Janis Ahern

Meredith's Mother

Solomon Mousley

Solomon Mousley

Meredith's Brother

Lindsay Morton

Lindsay Morton

Meredith's Best Friend

Robert Firth

Robert Firth

Dr. Fitzgibbon

Melia Kreiling

Melia Kreiling

Bereet

Tom Proctor

Tom Proctor

Horuz

Nick Holmes

Nick Holmes

Horuz' Mate

Max Wrottesley

Max Wrottesley

Sacrificed Nova Corpsman

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Xandarian Ladies' Man

Nicole Alexandra Shipley

Nicole Alexandra Shipley

Pretty Xandarian

Sharif Atkins

Sharif Atkins

Nova Arresting Pilot

Brendan Fehr

Brendan Fehr

Corpsman Dey's Partner

Tomas Arana

Tomas Arana

Kree Ambassador

Mikaela Hoover

Mikaela Hoover

Nova Prime's Assistant

Emmett Scanlan

Emmett Scanlan

Head Riot Guard

Dominic Grant

Dominic Grant

Angry Guard

Spencer Wilding

Spencer Wilding

Mean Guard

Alison Lintott

Alison Lintott

Sad Woman with Horns

Alexis Rodney

Alexis Rodney

Moloka Dar

Nathan Fillion

Nathan Fillion

Monstrous Inmate

Keeley Forsyth

Keeley Forsyth

Mottled Prisoner

Frank Gilhooley

Frank Gilhooley

Burly Prisoner

Alexis Denisof

Alexis Denisof

The Other

Enzo Cilenti

Enzo Cilenti

Watchtower Guard

Richard Katz

Richard Katz

One Legged Prisoner

Enoch Frost

Enoch Frost

Rifle Guard

Ronan Summers

Ronan Summers

"Drop the Leg" Guard

Ophelia Lovibond

Ophelia Lovibond

Carina

Laura Ortiz

Laura Ortiz

Tortured Pink Girl

Marama Corlett

Marama Corlett

Pit Boss

Rosie Jones

Rosie Jones

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

Abidemi Sobande

Abidemi Sobande

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

Alex Rose

Alex Rose

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

Ekaterina Zalitko

Ekaterina Zalitko

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

Emily Redding

Emily Redding

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

Fred

Fred

Cosmo the Space Dog

Stephen Blackehart

Stephen Blackehart

Knowhere Dispatcher

Jennifer Moylan-Taylor

Jennifer Moylan-Taylor

Sad Krylorian Girl

Bruce Mackinnon

Bruce Mackinnon

One-Eyed Ravager

Ralph Ineson

Ralph Ineson

Ravager Pilot

Rob Zombie

Rob Zombie

Ravager Navigator (voice)

Naomi Ryan

Naomi Ryan

Nova Centurion

John Brotherton

John Brotherton

Nova Starblaster Pilot

Graham Shiels

Graham Shiels

Alien Nova Pilot

James Gunn

James Gunn

Maskless Sakaaran

Douglas Robson

Douglas Robson

Maskless Sakaaran

Rachel Cullen

Rachel Cullen

Corpsman Dey's Wife

Isabella Poynton

Isabella Poynton

Corpsman Dey's Daughter

Imogen Poynton

Imogen Poynton

Corpsman Dey's Daughter

David Yarovesky

David Yarovesky

Goth Ravager

Miriam Lucia

Miriam Lucia

Crying Xandarian Citizen

Josh Brolin

Josh Brolin

Thanos (uncredited)

Lloyd Kaufman

Lloyd Kaufman

Prisoner (uncredited)

Tyler Bates

Tyler Bates

Ravager Pilot (uncredited)

Seth Green

Seth Green

Howard the Duck (voice) (uncredited)

Jozef Aoki

Jozef Aoki

Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Alan Fine

Alan Fine

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Jeremy Latcham

Jeremy Latcham

Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Executive Producer

Nik Korda

Nik Korda

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Craig Wood

Craig Wood

Editorial Manager, Additional Editor, Editor

Christopher Boyes

Christopher Boyes

Sound Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Foley Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou

Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou

Hair Designer, Makeup Designer, Makeup & Hair

Kyrsten Mate

Kyrsten Mate

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

Dee Selby

Dee Selby

Assistant Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Foley Editor

Richard Roberts

Richard Roberts

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Alexandra Byrne

Alexandra Byrne

Costume Design

Darrell Hall

Darrell Hall

Music Editor

Peter MacDonald

Peter MacDonald

Aerial Director of Photography, Co-Producer, Second Unit Director, Executive Producer, Camera Operator

Hughes Winborne

Hughes Winborne

Editor

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Paul Corbould

Paul Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects

Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Production Design

Kathleen Chopin

Kathleen Chopin

Casting Consultant, Casting

William B. Kaplan

William B. Kaplan

Sound Director, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Alison Mitchell

Alison Mitchell

Assistant Costume Designer

Fred Raskin

Fred Raskin

Editor

Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Jeanette Browning

Jeanette Browning

ADR Recordist

Tony Sereno

Tony Sereno

Sound Re-Recording Assistant, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician

Dan Abnett

Dan Abnett

Comic Book

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Casting Director, Co-Producer, Local Casting, Casting Associate, Casting

David Krentz

David Krentz

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer, Character Designer

Tamara Hunter

Tamara Hunter

Casting, Casting Associate

Ray Chan

Ray Chan

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Jonathan Schwartz

Jonathan Schwartz

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Nicole Perlman

Nicole Perlman

Writer, Story

Bryan Andrews

Bryan Andrews

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

David Acord

David Acord

Assistant Sound Editor, Utility Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Special Effects, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Hector Padilla

Hector Padilla

Post Production Assistant

Dan Grace

Dan Grace

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Thomas Brown

Thomas Brown

Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Jordan Crockett

Jordan Crockett

Art Department Production Assistant, Draughtsman, Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Mark Swain

Mark Swain

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Stephane Ceretti

Stephane Ceretti

Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Aithadi

Nicolas Aithadi

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jonathan Fawkner

Jonathan Fawkner

Compositor, Additional Visual Effects, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Simon Hayes

Simon Hayes

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Lora Hirschberg

Lora Hirschberg

Sound Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Peter James

Peter James

Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Phil Sims

Phil Sims

Supervising Art Director, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction

Barry Gibbs

Barry Gibbs

Property Master

Jennifer Bowes

Jennifer Bowes

Art Department Coordinator

Paula Casarin

Paula Casarin

Script Supervisor

Andy Lanning

Andy Lanning

Comic Book

Richard Sale

Richard Sale

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Stephen Swain

Stephen Swain

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Cheryl Nardi

Cheryl Nardi

ADR Supervisor, Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jay Maidment

Jay Maidment

Still Photographer

Jim Barr

Jim Barr

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Peter Dorme

Peter Dorme

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Oliver Goodier

Oliver Goodier

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Brad Semenoff

Brad Semenoff

Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor

David Chrastka

David Chrastka

Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Susan Pickett

Susan Pickett

Second Assistant Director, Visual Effects Producer

Peter G. Travers

Peter G. Travers

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Dent

Steve Dent

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Will Kaplan

Will Kaplan

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Peter Devlin

Peter Devlin

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Mitul Patel

Mitul Patel

Security

Dan Blacklock

Dan Blacklock

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant

Amanda Cox

Amanda Cox

Set Costumer

Stephanie Paul

Stephanie Paul

Set Costumer

Julian Morson

Julian Morson

"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Sam Renton

Sam Renton

First Assistant Camera, "C" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Gary Spratling

Gary Spratling

"A" Camera Operator, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Steve Hart

Steve Hart

Location Manager

Jennifer Bergman

Jennifer Bergman

Post Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

John Breinholt

John Breinholt

First Assistant Editor

James Wright

James Wright

Dolby Consultant

Steve Durkee

Steve Durkee

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Stacy Mann

Stacy Mann

Unit Publicist, Publicist

Emma McCleave

Emma McCleave

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Nicholas Roche-Gordon

Nicholas Roche-Gordon

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Debbi Salmon

Debbi Salmon

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist

Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Rigging Gaffer

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

David Smith

David Smith

Additional Photography, Gaffer

Hermione Ninnim

Hermione Ninnim

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Derek Burgess

Derek Burgess

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Emma Harding

Emma Harding

Costume Assistant

Jonathan Taylor

Jonathan Taylor

First Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Focus Puller, Second Unit Director of Photography

Jerad Marantz

Jerad Marantz

Makeup Designer, Creature Design, Costume Illustrator, Character Designer, Concept Artist

Jessica Brooks

Jessica Brooks

Makeup Supervisor, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Corbin Mehl

Corbin Mehl

Compositor, Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Stephen Urata

Stephen Urata

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Assistant, Sound Recordist, Mix Technician

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist, Story Artist, Storyboard Designer

Chris Manning

Chris Manning

Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Tim Williams

Tim Williams

Additional Music, Original Music Composer, Orchestrator

Chris Tonick

Chris Tonick

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jamie Christopher

Jamie Christopher

Executive Producer, Producer, Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Sharon Long

Sharon Long

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

David J. Grant

David J. Grant

Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Production Supervisor

Nicky Knowles

Nicky Knowles

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Jane O

Jane O'Kane

Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer

Andrew Simonin

Andrew Simonin

Hair Supervisor, Hairdresser, Key Hair Stylist

Jonathan Borland

Jonathan Borland

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Vera Steimberg

Vera Steimberg

Makeup Artist

Charlie Hounslow

Charlie Hounslow

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Dylan Quirt

Dylan Quirt

Post Production Assistant, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Meagan Costello

Meagan Costello

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Oliver Carroll

Oliver Carroll

Assistant Art Director, Concept Artist, Art Direction

Simon Morgan

Simon Morgan

First Assistant Editor

Danielle Dupre

Danielle Dupre

Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Assistant

David White

David White

Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer, Prosthetic Designer

Tim Divar

Tim Divar

Storyboard Artist

Jeff Gersh

Jeff Gersh

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Terry Archer

Terry Archer

Costume Assistant, Set Costumer

Perry Goyen

Perry Goyen

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer

John Bohan

John Bohan

Construction Manager

Nelly Guimaras

Nelly Guimaras

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Andy Park

Andy Park

Concept Artist, Visual Development, Conceptual Illustrator

Catriona Johnstone

Catriona Johnstone

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Darrell Warner

Darrell Warner

Concept Artist, Costume Illustrator

Kate Chadderton

Kate Chadderton

Costume Coordinator

Jesse Torres

Jesse Torres

Post Production Supervisor

Lucy Eyre

Lucy Eyre

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Lucy Donowho

Lucy Donowho

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

Alicia Davies

Alicia Davies

Special Effects Coordinator

Thomas A. Nelson

Thomas A. Nelson

Storyboard Artist

Kevin Sellers

Kevin Sellers

Foley Editor

Elizabeth Small

Elizabeth Small

Assistant Production Coordinator

Valentina Visintin

Valentina Visintin

Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Todd Felderstein

Todd Felderstein

Assistant Editor

Tracy Low

Tracy Low

Construction Coordinator, Construction Buyer

Darryl Paterson

Darryl Paterson

Assistant Property Master

Diarmuid Coghlan

Diarmuid Coghlan

Production Accountant

Jason Solberg

Jason Solberg

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor, First Assistant Editor

Peter Gray

Peter Gray

Assistant Location Manager

Warren Holder

Warren Holder

Costume Illustrator

John Ferguson

John Ferguson

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller

Victoria Bancroft

Victoria Bancroft

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Susie Redfern

Susie Redfern

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Matthew Sharp

Matthew Sharp

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Leigh Gold

Leigh Gold

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Elliot Purvis

Elliot Purvis

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Max Glickman

Max Glickman

First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

Tom Gough

Tom Gough

Digital Imaging Technician

Heather Mullen

Heather Mullen

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Nolan Reese

Nolan Reese

VFX Editor

Esther Bailey

Esther Bailey

VFX Editor, Assistant Editor

Zoë Bower

Zoë Bower

Post Production Coordinator

Arely Talamante

Arely Talamante

Post Production Assistant

Ryan Newberry

Ryan Newberry

Third Assistant Director

Michela Marini

Michela Marini

Second Unit, Key Set Production Assistant

Brittany Smith

Brittany Smith

Set Production Assistant

Arthur Shepherd

Arthur Shepherd

Set Production Assistant

Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi

Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Gemma Todd

Gemma Todd

First Assistant Accountant

Jackie Gilbey

Jackie Gilbey

Payroll Accountant

John Fleming

John Fleming

Key Grip

Paul Harvey

Paul Harvey

Costume Assistant

Claire Burgess

Claire Burgess

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair

Helena Card

Helena Card

Makeup Trainee, Makeup & Hair

Carol Waugh

Carol Waugh

Wigmaker

Claire Shakespeare

Claire Shakespeare

Art Department Assistant, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Jessica Goodall

Jessica Goodall

Art Department Assistant

Daisy Meyer

Daisy Meyer

Art Department Assistant

Daniel Andrews

Daniel Andrews

Storyboard Artist

Guy Mount

Guy Mount

Assistant Set Decoration, Art Department Assistant

Alan Payne

Alan Payne

Art Direction

Neil Floyd

Neil Floyd

Set Decoration, Graphic Designer

Jeremy Emerman

Jeremy Emerman

Epk Camera Operator

Dieter Hartmann

Dieter Hartmann

Additional Music, Music Programmer

Drew Krassowski

Drew Krassowski

Orchestrator

Margaret Gardner

Margaret Gardner

Music Coordinator

Robert Hladik

Robert Hladik

Stunts

Maciej Kuciara

Maciej Kuciara

Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

PRODUCCIÓN

Marvel Studios

Marvel Studios

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Guardianes de la Galaxia, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 19 de agosto de 2014

Volver