Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Aviador (2004)

"Para algunos hombres, el cielo era el límite. Para él, fue sólo el comienzo."

El Aviador (2004)

El Aviador (2004)

The Aviator

2h. 50min.

$110,000,000

$213,700,000

Biografía del polifacético Howard Hughes, que heredó un poco de dinero de la compañía de su padre para trasladarse a Hollywood donde amasó un gran fortuna. Fue uno de los productores más destacados del cine americano durante la década de los treinta y cuarenta, lanzando carreras como la de Jean Harlow y llegando a ser dueño de la RKO Radio Pictures. Pero Hughes, además de productor, fue un reconocido industrial y comerciante que también tuvo su importancia en el mundo de la aviación.

REPARTO

Ian Holm

Ian Holm

Professor Fitz

Jude Law

Jude Law

Errol Flynn

Kelli Garner

Kelli Garner

Faith Domergue

Danny Huston

Danny Huston

Jack Frye

Brent Spiner

Brent Spiner

Robert Gross

Willem Dafoe

Willem Dafoe

Roland Sweet

Gwen Stefani

Gwen Stefani

Jean Harlow

Adam Scott

Adam Scott

Johnny Meyer

Matt Ross

Matt Ross

Glenn Odekirk

Frances Conroy

Frances Conroy

Mrs. Hepburn

Stanley DeSantis

Stanley DeSantis

Louis B. Mayer

Keith Campbell

Keith Campbell

Marine

Amy Sloan

Amy Sloan

Howard Hughes's Mother

Kevin O

Kevin O'Rourke

Spencer Tracy

Nellie Sciutto

Nellie Sciutto

Secretary

Edward Herrmann

Edward Herrmann

Joseph Breen

Kenneth Welsh

Kenneth Welsh

Dr. Hepburn

J. C. MacKenzie

J. C. MacKenzie

Ludlow

Jacob Davich

Jacob Davich

Howard Hughes - 9 Years Old

Sam Hennings

Sam Hennings

Frank

Vince Giordano

Vince Giordano

Cocoanut Grove Band Member

Jason Cavalier

Jason Cavalier

Cocoanut Grove Patron

Rufus Wainwright

Rufus Wainwright

Cocoanut Grove Vocalist #1

Loudon Wainwright III

Loudon Wainwright III

Cocoanut Grove Vocalist #2

Martha Wainwright

Martha Wainwright

Cocoanut Grove Vocalist #3

Al Dubois

Al Dubois

Pan Am Executive #1

John Koensgen

John Koensgen

Pan Am Executive #2

Harry Standjofski

Harry Standjofski

Crony of Louis B. Mayer

Josie Maran

Josie Maran

Cigarette Girl

Joe Chrest

Joe Chrest

Hell's Angels Director of Photography

Justin Shilton

Justin Shilton

Hell's Angels Pilot

Arthur Holden

Arthur Holden

Radio Announcer

Joseph P. Reidy

Joseph P. Reidy

Aide to Howard

Stéphane Demers

Stéphane Demers

Maitre d'

Yves Jacques

Yves Jacques

Waiter

Chris Ufland

Chris Ufland

Engineer

Sebastian Tillinger

Sebastian Tillinger

Timer

James Bradford

James Bradford

Uncle Willy

Francesca Scorsese

Francesca Scorsese

Little Girl

Alan Toy

Alan Toy

Man on Crutches

Joe Cobden

Joe Cobden

Another Guest #1

Linda E. Smith

Linda E. Smith

Another Guest #2

David Purdham

David Purdham

Emcee

Alan Fawcett

Alan Fawcett

Chairman MPA

Lisa Bronwyn Moore

Lisa Bronwyn Moore

Noah's Wife

Emma Campbell

Emma Campbell

Helen - Jack Frye's wife

Vincent Laresca

Vincent Laresca

Jorge

Matt Holland

Matt Holland

Hughes' Staff Person

Dennis St John

Dennis St John

Nick the Custodian

Al Vandecruys

Al Vandecruys

Doctor

James Rae

James Rae

FBI Agent

Kathleen McAuliffe

Kathleen McAuliffe

Brewster's Maid

Terry Haig

Terry Haig

Another Senator

Heather Petrone

Heather Petrone

Danielle Franke

Danielle Franke

Esquire Starlet (uncredited)

Meghan Elizabeth

Meghan Elizabeth

Starlet (uncredited)

Elizabeth DeCicco

Elizabeth DeCicco

Starlet (uncredited)

Elisa Dyann

Elisa Dyann

Coat Check Girl (uncredited)

Isabelle Champeau

Isabelle Champeau

Editor (uncredited)

Al Coronel

Al Coronel

Bi-Plane Mechanic (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Sandy Climan

Sandy Climan

Producer

Charles Evans Jr.

Charles Evans Jr.

Producer

Matthias Deyle

Matthias Deyle

Producer, Executive Producer

Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer

Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer

Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCaprio

Executive Producer, Producer

Rick Yorn

Rick Yorn

Executive Producer

Rick Schwartz

Rick Schwartz

Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer

Chris Brigham

Chris Brigham

Executive Producer

Volker Schauz

Volker Schauz

Executive Producer

Aslan Nadery

Aslan Nadery

Producer, Executive Producer

Colin Cotter

Colin Cotter

Executive Producer

Crys Forsyth-Smith

Crys Forsyth-Smith

Production Coordinator, Unit Production Manager, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Eugene Gearty

Eugene Gearty

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Ellen Lewis

Ellen Lewis

Casting Associate, Casting

Dante Ferretti

Dante Ferretti

Art Direction, Production Design

Thelma Schoonmaker

Thelma Schoonmaker

Editor

Richard Stutsman

Richard Stutsman

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects, Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Robert Guerra

Robert Guerra

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Lucie Robitaille

Lucie Robitaille

Casting

David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Recording Engineer, ADR Mixer, ADR Engineer

Paul Hotte

Paul Hotte

Set Dressing Artist, Set Decoration

Joseph P. Reidy

Joseph P. Reidy

Co-Executive Producer, Producer, First Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Francesca Lo Schiavo

Francesca Lo Schiavo

Set Decoration

Sandy Powell

Sandy Powell

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Mat Beck

Mat Beck

Visual Effects Supervisor

R. Bruce Steinheimer

R. Bruce Steinheimer

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Claude Paré

Claude Paré

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Marjorie McCown

Marjorie McCown

Assistant Costume Designer

Christina Ann Wilson

Christina Ann Wilson

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Luca Tranchino

Luca Tranchino

Production Design, Art Direction

Michael Jackman

Michael Jackman

Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Co-Producer, Line Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Executive Producer

Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Producer, Music Supervisor

Jim Dunbar

Jim Dunbar

Music Coordinator

Philip Schulz-Deyle

Philip Schulz-Deyle

Line Producer, Producer

Dan Maag

Dan Maag

Line Producer, Production Executive

A.J. Raitano

A.J. Raitano

Visual Effects Camera, Assistant Camera

Kam Chan

Kam Chan

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor

Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley, Foley Artist

Chris Fielder

Chris Fielder

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Marissa Littlefield

Marissa Littlefield

Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Jay Peck

Jay Peck

Foley, Foley Artist

Wyatt Sprague

Wyatt Sprague

Sound Recordist, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Nicholas Renbeck

Nicholas Renbeck

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Jean Frenette

Jean Frenette

Second Unit Director, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Jan Foster

Jan Foster

Executive Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Carrie Wilksen

Carrie Wilksen

Set Dressing Supervisor, Art Department Coordinator

John Skotchdopole

John Skotchdopole

"C" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Fred Rosenberg

Fred Rosenberg

Dialogue Editor

Fabrice Barrilliet

Fabrice Barrilliet

Additional Third Assistant Director

Laura Civiello

Laura Civiello

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ron Ames

Ron Ames

Associate Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Ian Kincaid

Ian Kincaid

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Steve Riley

Steve Riley

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician, Key Special Effects, Associate Producer, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects

Dana Gonzales

Dana Gonzales

First Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Camera Operator, Director of Photography

Robert Stromberg

Robert Stromberg

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Design, Effects Supervisor

Tami Goldsmith

Tami Goldsmith

Visual Effects Coordinator

George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Recording Engineer, Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer

Tom Foligno

Tom Foligno

First Assistant Editor

Julia Frey

Julia Frey

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Peter Dress

Peter Dress

Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Kurt Leitner

Kurt Leitner

Art Department Production Assistant

Blanche Boileau

Blanche Boileau

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Cheryl Beasley Blackwell

Cheryl Beasley Blackwell

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

David Davenport

David Davenport

Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor, Costumer

Morag Ross

Morag Ross

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Philip Stockton

Philip Stockton

Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Michelle Vittone

Michelle Vittone

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Adam Gerstel

Adam Gerstel

Visual Effects Editor

Shirley Dolle

Shirley Dolle

Additional Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Carl Fischer

Carl Fischer

Boom Operator

Lori A. Balton

Lori A. Balton

Location Scout

Denny Caira

Denny Caira

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Don Lee

Don Lee

Visual Effects Compositor, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Kim Lee

Kim Lee

Visual Effects Producer

Daniela De Carlo

Daniela De Carlo

Production Assistant

Paul Graff

Paul Graff

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Toby Bronson

Toby Bronson

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer

Bill Iiams

Bill Iiams

Construction Coordinator

Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Second Unit Director, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Julie Amyot

Julie Amyot

Extras Dresser, Dresser, Costumer, Set Costumer

Andrew Cooper

Andrew Cooper

Still Photographer

Peter G. Travers

Peter G. Travers

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Hope M. Parrish

Hope M. Parrish

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Lucie Fournier

Lucie Fournier

Standby Painter, Sculptor

Kenn Smiley

Kenn Smiley

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Céline Daignault

Céline Daignault

Location Manager

Charlotte Raybourn

Charlotte Raybourn

Art Department Coordinator

Matthew Collorafice

Matthew Collorafice

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jennifer Euston

Jennifer Euston

Casting Assistant, Locale Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

William J. Law III

William J. Law III

Set Designer

Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lori Rowbotham

Lori Rowbotham

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Kathryn Blondell

Kathryn Blondell

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer

Carolyn Elias

Carolyn Elias

Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Réjean Forget

Réjean Forget

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Tina Harrelson

Tina Harrelson

Key Makeup Artist

Colleen Quinton

Colleen Quinton

Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Viviane Vallée

Viviane Vallée

Art Department Coordinator

Gaétan Marsolais

Gaétan Marsolais

Art Department Coordinator

David C. Potter

David C. Potter

Leadman

Doris Simard

Doris Simard

Art Department Coordinator

Travis Call

Travis Call

Sound Recordist

Giovanni Di Simone

Giovanni Di Simone

Sound Recordist

Kenton Jakub

Kenton Jakub

Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Hal Levinsohn

Hal Levinsohn

Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Denise Ballantyne

Denise Ballantyne

Visual Effects Producer

Louis Morin

Louis Morin

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Scott Sohan

Scott Sohan

Visual Effects Editor

Robert Legato

Robert Legato

Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography, Visual Effects Supervisor

Francois Archambault

Francois Archambault

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Jean-Philippe Berubé

Jean-Philippe Berubé

Video Assist Operator

Eames Gagnon

Eames Gagnon

Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric, Gaffer

Monica Haynes

Monica Haynes

Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Ron Barr

Ron Barr

Digital Intermediate, CG Supervisor, Digital Intermediate Editor

Jennifer Dunnington

Jennifer Dunnington

Music Editor

Robin Citrin

Robin Citrin

Location Manager

Martha Pinson

Martha Pinson

Script Supervisor

Larry Kaplan

Larry Kaplan

Unit Publicist, Publicist

Matthew Dickens

Matthew Dickens

Choreographer

Emilie Gauthier

Emilie Gauthier

Makeup Designer, Extras Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Audrey L. Anzures

Audrey L. Anzures

Assistant Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Danny Braet

Danny Braet

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Matthew A. Rubin

Matthew A. Rubin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tahira Herold

Tahira Herold

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Cynthia Beckert

Cynthia Beckert

Stand In

Eric Leach

Eric Leach

"B" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Rigging Grip, Camera Operator

John R. Manocchia

John R. Manocchia

Rigging Gaffer

Jonathan Litt

Jonathan Litt

Visual Effects Technical Director, CG Supervisor

Philip C. Pfeiffer

Philip C. Pfeiffer

Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Tyler W. Gaisford

Tyler W. Gaisford

Picture Car Coordinator

Sian Grigg

Sian Grigg

Makeup Department Head, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Carol Pershing

Carol Pershing

Additional Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Cydney Cornell

Cydney Cornell

Hair Designer, Hair Department Head, Hairdresser, Hairstylist

Jean-Jacques Dion

Jean-Jacques Dion

Hair Department Head, Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Michael Crowe

Michael Crowe

Construction Coordinator, Propmaker

Tim Arasheben

Tim Arasheben

Camera Operator, Camera Technician, Helicopter Camera

Duncan Jarman

Duncan Jarman

Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Robert Spurlock

Robert Spurlock

Visual Effects, Mechanical Designer

Pepe Valencia

Pepe Valencia

Animation Supervisor

Martine Gagnon

Martine Gagnon

Costume Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer

Kevin Field

Kevin Field

Production Executive, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Colin Dennis

Colin Dennis

Carpenter

Erin Wooldridge

Erin Wooldridge

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Meghan Rafferty

Meghan Rafferty

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Steven Visscher

Steven Visscher

Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley

Jennifer Ann Henry

Jennifer Ann Henry

Additional Second Assistant Camera

Cookie Lopez

Cookie Lopez

Set Costumer, Dresser, Key Set Costumer, Costumer

Gregor Tavenner

Gregor Tavenner

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Scott Brock

Scott Brock

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Petur Hliddal

Petur Hliddal

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Simon Rose

Simon Rose

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Cathy Scorsese

Cathy Scorsese

Assistant Property Master

David H. Kramer

David H. Kramer

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Melanie Banders

Melanie Banders

Loader

Stéphane Byl

Stéphane Byl

Assistant Director, Utility Stunts, Stand In, Lighting Technician, Third Assistant Director, Electrician, First Assistant Director

Danielle Boucher

Danielle Boucher

Production Coordinator

Nicolas Venne

Nicolas Venne

Rigging Gaffer

Leigh-Alexandra Jacob

Leigh-Alexandra Jacob

Scenic Artist, Painter, Lead Painter

Amanda Morrison

Amanda Morrison

Visual Effects Technical Director

Claude Fortin

Claude Fortin

Dolly Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Claude Beauchamp

Claude Beauchamp

First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jamie Felz

Jamie Felz

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Herb Ault

Herb Ault

Key Grip, Additional Key Grip

Jacob Ribicoff

Jacob Ribicoff

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Allan Padelford

Allan Padelford

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Dan Perri

Dan Perri

Title Designer

Juliet Verni

Juliet Verni

Assistant Camera, Production Coordinator

Alison Harstedt

Alison Harstedt

Production Accountant

H. Leah Amir

H. Leah Amir

Craft Service

Jim Kontos

Jim Kontos

Unit Production Manager, Unit Manager, Production Manager

John Trujillo

John Trujillo

Layout

Martin Lapointe

Martin Lapointe

Hairdresser

Martin St-Antoine

Martin St-Antoine

Key Rigging Grip

Joe Rystrom

Joe Rystrom

Set Medic

Vasilios Tanis

Vasilios Tanis

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Christopher Surgent

Christopher Surgent

Co-Producer, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Genevieve Ferderber

Genevieve Ferderber

Art Department Assistant

Ray Légaré

Ray Légaré

Head Greensman

Annie Godin

Annie Godin

Line Producer

Jimmy Garcia

Jimmy Garcia

Painter

Tim Ackers

Tim Ackers

Standby Painter

Gina August

Gina August

Driver

Angela Beresford

Angela Beresford

Post Production Assistant

Alison Cannon

Alison Cannon

Production Controller

Michel Leduc

Michel Leduc

Security Coordinator

Aaron C. Fitzgerald

Aaron C. Fitzgerald

Second Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant, First Assistant Director

Reuben Pasquini

Reuben Pasquini

Software Engineer

Christian Bertrand

Christian Bertrand

Best Boy Grip

Grady Campbell

Grady Campbell

Sequence Leads

Jack Stern

Jack Stern

Studio Teachers

Julie Alexandra Lepage

Julie Alexandra Lepage

Wardrobe Assistant

Sue Smith

Sue Smith

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Guylaine Boucher

Guylaine Boucher

Assistant Production Coordinator

Ric Sagliani

Ric Sagliani

Makeup Artist

Chloé Giroux-lachance

Chloé Giroux-lachance

First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Paul McGhee

Paul McGhee

Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Simone Perusse

Simone Perusse

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric, Lighting Programmer, Lighting Technician, Electrician

Stephanie Ito

Stephanie Ito

Post Production Supervisor, Digital Intermediate Producer

Nicolae Ilies

Nicolae Ilies

Digital Colorist, Colorist

Doug Chartier

Doug Chartier

Dolly Grip

Erin Crackel

Erin Crackel

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Victor Schutz

Victor Schutz

Lighting Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, CG Supervisor

Cynthia Black

Cynthia Black

Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Sarah Moore

Sarah Moore

Visual Effects Technical Director

Vernon Davidson

Vernon Davidson

Additional Second Assistant Director

Stuart Macphee

Stuart Macphee

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Coordinator

Winston Quitasol

Winston Quitasol

Lighting Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, Digital Compositor

Dave R. Howe

Dave R. Howe

Visual Effects Technical Director

Eric Tablada

Eric Tablada

3D Animator, Visual Effects Technical Director

Jonathan Stone

Jonathan Stone

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Mark Hadland

Mark Hadland

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Raymond Ducasse

Raymond Ducasse

Animal Coordinator

Greg Nelson

Greg Nelson

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Fish Essenfeld

Fish Essenfeld

Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositing Lead

Dylan Cole

Dylan Cole

Matte Painter

Phillip Fuller

Phillip Fuller

Sound Mix Technician

Jose Fernando Varela

Jose Fernando Varela

Assistant Decorator, Assistant Set Dresser

Isabelle Côté

Isabelle Côté

Graphic Designer

Carole J. Guignard

Carole J. Guignard

Administrative Assistant

Adriana Poblano

Adriana Poblano

Travel Coordinator

Blaine Kennison

Blaine Kennison

Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositing Supervisor

Jocelyn Clouàtre

Jocelyn Clouàtre

Swing

Gino Falla

Gino Falla

Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

David Greenbaum

David Greenbaum

Head of Production, Executive Assistant

Jeff Barnes

Jeff Barnes

Production Executive

Geneviéve Duguay

Geneviéve Duguay

Third Assistant Director

Ann Knight

Ann Knight

Set Buyer

Jacques Belair

Jacques Belair

Special Effects Technician

Gerardo Ortiz

Gerardo Ortiz

Visual Effects Assistant Editor

David E. Franks

David E. Franks

Visual Effects Compositor

Grant Anderson

Grant Anderson

Visual Effects Technical Director, Sequence Lead

Renee Olsen

Renee Olsen

Camera Production Assistant

Denis Paquette

Denis Paquette

Assistant Location Manager

Tom Roberts

Tom Roberts

Music Arranger

Stewart Lerman

Stewart Lerman

Music Producer

Tony Buccola

Tony Buccola

Art Department Production Assistant

Izabela Krawczynska

Izabela Krawczynska

Assistant Craft Service

Frederik Joly

Frederik Joly

Assistant Unit Manager

Allen Lewonski

Allen Lewonski

CG Artist

Gerrard Coffey

Gerrard Coffey

First Assistant Accountant

John Gendron

John Gendron

Head Driver

Bill Hempel

Bill Hempel

Pilot

Chuck Hessey

Chuck Hessey

Pyrotechnician

Cynthia Aragon

Cynthia Aragon

Rotoscoping Artist

Bonjin Byun

Bonjin Byun

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Martin Lebel

Martin Lebel

First Assistant "B" Camera

Kelly Uchimura

Kelly Uchimura

Second Assistant Camera

Mikey Bertrand

Mikey Bertrand

Key Grip

Annie Pomerleau

Annie Pomerleau

Art Department Assistant

George Ho

George Ho

Visual Effects Technical Director

PRODUCCIÓN

Miramax

Miramax

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Appian Way

Appian Way

Forward Pass

Forward Pass

Cappa Productions

Cappa Productions

Initial Entertainment Group (IEG)

Initial Entertainment Group (IEG)

IMF Internationale Medien und Film GmbH & Co. 3. Produktions KG

IMF Internationale Medien und Film GmbH & Co. 3. Produktions KG

Mel

Mel's Cite du Cinema

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Aviador, te recomendamos:

Volver