Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
La Liga de la Justicia de Zack Snyder (2021)

"Caído. Resucitado. Unido."

La Liga de la Justicia de Zack Snyder (2021)

La Liga de la Justicia de Zack Snyder (2021)

Zack Snyder's Justice League

4h. 2min.

$70,000,000

Con la determinación de asegurar que el sacrificio definitivo de Superman no fue en vano, Bruce Wayne une fuerzas con Diana Prince para reclutar a un equipo de metahumanos que protejan el mundo de una amenaza inminente de proporciones catastróficas. La tarea es más difícil de lo que Bruce imaginaba, ya que cada uno de los reclutas deberá enfrentarse a sus propios demonios para trascender aquello que los detenía, para unirse y formar de manera definitiva una liga de héroes sin precedentes. Ahora unidos, Batman, Wonder Woman, Aquaman, Cyborg y Flash deberán salvar al planeta de la amenaza de Steppenwolf, DeSaad y Darkseid, antes de que sea demasiado tarde.

REPARTO

Amy Adams

Amy Adams

Lois Lane

Jeremy Irons

Jeremy Irons

Alfred Pennyworth

Connie Nielsen

Connie Nielsen

Queen Hippolyta

Diane Lane

Diane Lane

Martha Kent

J.K. Simmons

J.K. Simmons

Commissioner James Gordon

Ciarán Hinds

Ciarán Hinds

Steppenwolf (voice)

Amber Heard

Amber Heard

Mera

Joe Morton

Joe Morton

Silas Stone

Ray Porter

Ray Porter

Darkseid (voice)

Jesse Eisenberg

Jesse Eisenberg

Lex Luthor

Jared Leto

Jared Leto

The Joker

Willem Dafoe

Willem Dafoe

Nudis Vulko

Kiersey Clemons

Kiersey Clemons

Iris West

Peter Guinness

Peter Guinness

DeSaad (voice)

Harry Lennix

Harry Lennix

General Calvin Swanwick / J'onn J'onzz / Martian Manhunter

Karen Bryson

Karen Bryson

Elinore Stone

Marc McClure

Marc McClure

Jerry

Sergi Constance

Sergi Constance

Zeus

Michael McElhatton

Michael McElhatton

Black Clad Alpha

Lara Decaro

Lara Decaro

School Girl

Ryan Zheng Kai

Ryan Zheng Kai

Ryan Choi

David Thewlis

David Thewlis

Ares

Samantha Win

Samantha Win

Euboea

Lisa Loven Kongsli

Lisa Loven Kongsli

Menalippe

Julian Lewis Jones

Julian Lewis Jones

Ancient Atlantean King

John Dagleish

John Dagleish

Black Clad Beta

Francis Magee

Francis Magee

Ancient King of Men

Doutzen Kroes

Doutzen Kroes

Venelia

Brooke Ence

Brooke Ence

Penthiselea

Hari James

Hari James

Antiope's Crew

Ann Ogbomo

Ann Ogbomo

Philippus

Russell Crowe

Russell Crowe

Jor-El (voice)

C. Amanda Maud

C. Amanda Maud

Waitress

Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir

Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir

Young Icelandic Woman

Björt Sigfinnsdóttir

Björt Sigfinnsdóttir

Young Icelandic Woman

Salome R. Gunnarsdottir

Salome R. Gunnarsdottir

Singing Icelandic Woman

Kristbjörg Kjeld

Kristbjörg Kjeld

Old Icelandic Woman

Ingvar Sigurdsson

Ingvar Sigurdsson

Mayor

Védís Vífilsdóttir

Védís Vífilsdóttir

Icelandic Child (Girl)

Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins

Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins

Icelandic Child (Girl)

Charlotte Comer

Charlotte Comer

School Chaperone

Serene Angus

Serene Angus

School Girl's Friend

Anna Burgess

Anna Burgess

School Girl's Friend

Alison Chang

Alison Chang

School Girl's Friend

Constance Bole

Constance Bole

School Girl's Friend

Shahla Ayamah

Shahla Ayamah

School Girl's Friend

Chris Courtenay

Chris Courtenay

Old Bailey Judge

Heather Imbeah

Heather Imbeah

Old Bailey Clerk

Carla Turner

Carla Turner

School Teacher

Grace Cookey-Gam

Grace Cookey-Gam

Old Bailey Lawyer

Matthew Bates

Matthew Bates

Old Bailey Hostage

Gary Reimer

Gary Reimer

Task Force Sniper

Robbie Gee

Robbie Gee

Task Force Lead

Jim Sturgeon

Jim Sturgeon

Task Force Deputy

Eleanor Matsuura

Eleanor Matsuura

Epone

Anthony Wise

Anthony Wise

Howard the Janitor

Jérôme Pradon

Jérôme Pradon

Louvre Conservationist

Richard Clifford

Richard Clifford

French Archaeologist

Rebecca C. Perfect

Rebecca C. Perfect

News Reporter at Isle of Crete

Vincent Riotta

Vincent Riotta

CID Chief Detective

Edward Mitchell

Edward Mitchell

CID Officer

Mark Arnold

Mark Arnold

Containment Centre Scientist

Martin Troakes

Martin Troakes

Welsh Tavern Barkeep

Aurore Lauzeral

Aurore Lauzeral

Artemis

Lucy Briers

Lucy Briers

Dog Day Care Owner

David Mara

David Mara

Produce Truck Driver

Wil Coban

Wil Coban

Tortured Atlantean Soldier

Stewart Alexander

Stewart Alexander

College Dean

Christy Meyer

Christy Meyer

Emergency Room Doctor

Granville Saxton

Granville Saxton

Homeless Man

Gianpiero Cognoli

Gianpiero Cognoli

Central City Prison Guard

Kobna Holdbrook-Smith

Kobna Holdbrook-Smith

Detective Crispus Allen

Kevin Mathurin

Kevin Mathurin

Sketch Witness

Joyce Veheary

Joyce Veheary

Gotham Cop

Taylor James

Taylor James

Atlantean Military Messenger

Hadrian Howard

Hadrian Howard

Atlantean General

Victor Gardener

Victor Gardener

Atlantean General #2

Bruce Chong

Bruce Chong

Atlantean General #3

Orion Lee

Orion Lee

Star Labs Scientist

Oliver Gatz

Oliver Gatz

Star Labs Scientist

Rachel Blenkiron

Rachel Blenkiron

Star Labs Scientist

Lynne Anne Rodgers

Lynne Anne Rodgers

Star Labs Cleaning Staff

Oliver Powell

Oliver Powell

Star Labs Cleaning Staff

Kelly Burke

Kelly Burke

Air Force Security

Keith Simpson

Keith Simpson

Air Force Security

Omri Rose

Omri Rose

Moonsuit Soldier

Will Austin

Will Austin

MP Guard

William Atkinson

William Atkinson

Military Police

Sam Benjamin

Sam Benjamin

Military Police

Shalini Peiris

Shalini Peiris

Bio Hazard Suit Soldier

Carla Gugino

Carla Gugino

Ship Voice (voice)

Adam Forman

Adam Forman

Pickup Truck Driver

Peter Brooke

Peter Brooke

Defense Department Official

Peter Henderson

Peter Henderson

Bald Inmate

Bruce Lester-Johnson

Bruce Lester-Johnson

Prison Guard

Katia Elizarova

Katia Elizarova

Lex's Guard

Gemma Refoufi

Gemma Refoufi

Lex's Guard

Leila Reid

Leila Reid

Lex's Guard

Suan-Li Ong

Suan-Li Ong

Lex's Guard

Tina Balthazar

Tina Balthazar

Lex's Guard

Penny Lane

Penny Lane

Lex's Guard

Stephanie Haymes-Roven

Stephanie Haymes-Roven

Amazon Cavalry General

Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Creature Vocals (voice)

Steve West

Steve West

MoBo Priest

Laura Waddell

Laura Waddell

MoBo Priest #2

Kevin Costner

Kevin Costner

Jonathan Kent (voice) (uncredited)

Swaylee Loughnane

Swaylee Loughnane

Cop (uncredited)

Robin Wright

Robin Wright

Antiope (uncredited)

Billy Crudup

Billy Crudup

Henry Allen (uncredited)

Zack Snyder

Zack Snyder

Man in Coffee Shop (uncredited)

Craig Douglas

Craig Douglas

Policeman (uncredited)

Clem So

Clem So

Armies of Men Mongolian Warlord (uncredited)

Greg Draven

Greg Draven

Viking (uncredited)

Joe Manganiello

Joe Manganiello

Slade Wilson / Deathstroke (uncredited)

Nick McKinless

Nick McKinless

Ares Body Double (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Christopher Nolan

Christopher Nolan

Director, Story, Screenplay, Writer, Producer, Executive Producer

Emma Thomas

Emma Thomas

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Ben Affleck

Ben Affleck

Director, Executive Producer, Writer, Producer, Screenplay

Michael Uslan

Michael Uslan

Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Benjamin Melniker

Benjamin Melniker

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Wesley Coller

Wesley Coller

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Curt Kanemoto

Curt Kanemoto

Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Jim Rowe

Jim Rowe

Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Dody Dorn

Dody Dorn

Foley Editor, Music Supervisor, Additional Editor, Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Editing

Kim McGarrity

Kim McGarrity

Stunts

Frank Miller

Frank Miller

Director, Characters, Novel, Executive Producer, Graphic Novel, Graphic Novel Illustrator, Writer, Story, Screenplay

Lora Kennedy

Lora Kennedy

Producer, Casting

Bob Kane

Bob Kane

Creator, Author, Characters

Patrick Tatopoulos

Patrick Tatopoulos

Director, Concept Artist, Production Design, Costume Designer, Makeup Effects Designer, Creature Design

Michael Wilkinson

Michael Wilkinson

Costume Assistant, Costume Consultant, Costume Designer, Costume Design

David Brenner

David Brenner

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Talila Craig

Talila Craig

Stunts

Eunice Huthart

Eunice Huthart

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Mark Southworth

Mark Southworth

Stunts

Richard Cetrone

Richard Cetrone

Stunts, Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

Scott A. Hecker

Scott A. Hecker

Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Kristy Carlson

Kristy Carlson

Casting

Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Writer, Characters, Comic Book

Jerry Siegel

Jerry Siegel

Creator, Characters

Joe Shuster

Joe Shuster

Creator, Characters

Helen Jarvis

Helen Jarvis

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

David Fisher

David Fisher

Stunts

Leo Stransky

Leo Stransky

Stunts

James Robinson

James Robinson

Screenplay

Chuck Michael

Chuck Michael

Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Mike Ian Lambert

Mike Ian Lambert

Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer, Stunts, Stunt Double

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Marvin Campbell

Marvin Campbell

Stunts

Matthew Gray

Matthew Gray

Standby Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Greg Rucka

Greg Rucka

Gail Simone

Gail Simone

Story

Martin Pemberton

Martin Pemberton

Stunts

Marv Wolfman

Marv Wolfman

Characters

Michael Keller

Michael Keller

Sound Editor, Recording Supervision, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Len Wein

Len Wein

Characters

Freddy Bouciegues

Freddy Bouciegues

Fight Choreographer, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Bill Finger

Bill Finger

Creator, Characters

Jim Lee

Jim Lee

Geoff Johns

Geoff Johns

Producer, Co-Producer, Story, Screenplay, Writer, Executive Producer

Grant Morrison

Grant Morrison

Nellie Burroughes

Nellie Burroughes

Stunts

Will Beall

Will Beall

Writer, Story, Screenplay

Dan Hirst

Dan Hirst

Stunts

Russell Balogh

Russell Balogh

Stunts

Andy Koyama

Andy Koyama

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nina Armstrong

Nina Armstrong

Stunt Double, Stunts

Daniel Hartley

Daniel Hartley

Stunts

David Garrick

David Garrick

Stunts, Stunt Double

Nick McKinless

Nick McKinless

Stunts, Stunt Double

John Byrne

John Byrne

Story, Graphic Novel Illustrator

Mort Weisinger

Mort Weisinger

Characters

David Anders

David Anders

Stunts

Bob Haney

Bob Haney

Glenn Ennis

Glenn Ennis

Stunts

Andy Wareham

Andy Wareham

Stunt Double, Stunts

William Moulton Marston

William Moulton Marston

Characters, Comic Book, Creator

Nick Chopping

Nick Chopping

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Evangelos Grecos

Evangelos Grecos

Stunts

Albert Valladares

Albert Valladares

Stunts

Louise Simonson

Louise Simonson

Ashley Beck

Ashley Beck

Stunts, Motion Capture Artist

Dacio Caballero

Dacio Caballero

Stunts

Gardner Fox

Gardner Fox

Characters

Damon Caro

Damon Caro

Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Steve Englehart

Steve Englehart

Characters, Screenplay

Christian Huband

Christian Huband

Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Jean-Philippe Gossart

Jean-Philippe Gossart

Second Unit Director of Photography

Joe Kennard

Joe Kennard

Stunts

Laurent Plancel

Laurent Plancel

Stunts

Paul Laugier

Paul Laugier

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Kimi Webber

Kimi Webber

Script Supervisor

Clay Enos

Clay Enos

Still Photographer

George Kirby

George Kirby

Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Josh R. Jaggars

Josh R. Jaggars

Visual Effects Producer

John

John 'D.J.' Des Jardin

Digital Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Tamara Watts Kent

Tamara Watts Kent

Co-Producer, Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Andrea Wertheim

Andrea Wertheim

Post-Production Manager, Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Brett Schlaman

Brett Schlaman

VFX Editor, First Assistant Editor, 3D Editor

Kate Ringsell

Kate Ringsell

Casting Director, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate, Casting

Christina Low

Christina Low

Stunts, Stunt Double

Clay Staub

Clay Staub

Conceptual Illustrator, Second Unit Director

Anthony Skrimshire

Anthony Skrimshire

Stunt Double, Stunts

Guiomar Alonso

Guiomar Alonso

Stunts, Stunt Double

Ben Wilkinson

Ben Wilkinson

Property Master

Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Production Supervisor, Location Manager

Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Gregor Wilson

Gregor Wilson

Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Accountant

Maurice Lee

Maurice Lee

Stunt Double, Stunts

Marianne Jenkins

Marianne Jenkins

Assistant Production Coordinator, Co-Producer, Post Production Assistant, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Marc Wolff

Marc Wolff

Stunts, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Jolie Stanford

Jolie Stanford

Stunts

Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Darnell

Paul Darnell

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Sarah Franzl

Sarah Franzl

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Bonnie Parker

Bonnie Parker

Stunts

Justin A. Williams

Justin A. Williams

Motion Capture Artist, Stunts

David Paris

David Paris

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Georgina Armstrong

Georgina Armstrong

Stunts

Paul Norris

Paul Norris

Characters

Harry Lampert

Harry Lampert

George Pérez

George Pérez

John Broome

John Broome

Danny Euston

Danny Euston

Stunts

Misha Bukowski

Misha Bukowski

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Adrian McGaw

Adrian McGaw

Stunt Double, Stunts

Carmine Infantino

Carmine Infantino

Matthew Rugetti

Matthew Rugetti

Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Ian Kay

Ian Kay

Stunts

Carlos Castillon

Carlos Castillon

Additional Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Mens-Sana Tamakloe

Mens-Sana Tamakloe

Stunts, Stunt Double

Rachael Evelyn

Rachael Evelyn

Stunt Double, Stunts

Theo Morton

Theo Morton

Stunts

Lauren Okadigbo

Lauren Okadigbo

Stunt Double, Stunts

Tom Rodgers

Tom Rodgers

Stunts

Joanna Bennett

Joanna Bennett

Stunts, Stunt Double

Ian Pead

Ian Pead

Stunt Double, Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Belinda McGinley

Belinda McGinley

Stunts

Jonathan Beard

Jonathan Beard

Orchestrator

James O

James O'Daly

Stunts

Erol Ismail

Erol Ismail

Stunts

Reg Wayment

Reg Wayment

Stunts

Maria Hippolyte

Maria Hippolyte

Stunts

Jong Jin Choi

Jong Jin Choi

Lighting Artist, Lighting Director

Edward Trybek

Edward Trybek

Orchestrator, Conductor

Phoebe Robinson-Galvin

Phoebe Robinson-Galvin

Stunts

Nicholas Daines

Nicholas Daines

Stunt Double, Stunts

Madison Ainley

Madison Ainley

Associate Producer

Tolga Kenan

Tolga Kenan

Stunts

Andrew Burford

Andrew Burford

Stunts

Joe Certa

Joe Certa

Robert Kanigher

Robert Kanigher

Joe Samachson

Joe Samachson

Curt Swan

Curt Swan

Neil Chapelhow

Neil Chapelhow

Stunt Double, Stunts

Maxine Whittaker

Maxine Whittaker

Stunts

Annabel Wood

Annabel Wood

Stunts, Stunt Double

Bradley Farmer

Bradley Farmer

Stunt Double, Stunts

Matt Da Silva

Matt Da Silva

Stunts

Oliver Gough

Oliver Gough

Stunts

Belle Williams

Belle Williams

Stunts

Brett Robinson

Brett Robinson

First Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Sonny Louis

Sonny Louis

Stunts

Troy Kenchington

Troy Kenchington

Stunts

Freddie Mason

Freddie Mason

Stunts

Pete Ford

Pete Ford

Stunts

Mark Archer

Mark Archer

Stunts

Gary Kane

Gary Kane

Stunts

Rob Cooper

Rob Cooper

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jack Jagodka

Jack Jagodka

Stunt Double, Stunts

Kelly Dent

Kelly Dent

Stunts, Stunt Double

Aldonio Danny Frietas

Aldonio Danny Frietas

Stunts

Robert Hladik

Robert Hladik

Stunts

Tricia Mulgrew

Tricia Mulgrew

Visual Effects Producer

Matt Sherren

Matt Sherren

Stunts

Jessica Hooker

Jessica Hooker

Stunts

Hasit Savani

Hasit Savani

Stunt Double, Stunts

Richard Wheeldon

Richard Wheeldon

Stunts

Robbie Keane

Robbie Keane

Stunt Double, Stunts

Yusuf Chaudhri

Yusuf Chaudhri

Stunts

Adam Basil

Adam Basil

Stunt Double, Stunts

Anna Stephenson

Anna Stephenson

Stunts

Elliot Hawkes

Elliot Hawkes

Stunts

Will Mackay

Will Mackay

Stunts

Madison Weireter

Madison Weireter

Associate Producer

Venice Smith

Venice Smith

Stunts, Stunt Double

Ingrid Kleinig

Ingrid Kleinig

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Jan Holíček

Jan Holíček

Stunts

Stewart James

Stewart James

Stunts

Grace Franzl

Grace Franzl

Stunts

Martin Wilde

Martin Wilde

Stunts

Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Stunts, Stunt Double

Karen Teoh

Karen Teoh

Stunts

Jonny Stockwell

Jonny Stockwell

Stunts

Sam Stefan

Sam Stefan

Stunts

Karen Smithson

Karen Smithson

Stunts

Olivia Slee

Olivia Slee

Stunts

Moe Sasegbon

Moe Sasegbon

Stunts

Michaela Salasova

Michaela Salasova

Stunts

Michaela Salamounova

Michaela Salamounova

Stunts

Shane Roberts

Shane Roberts

Stunts

William Ramsay

William Ramsay

Stunts

Cboy Ramsay

Cboy Ramsay

Stunts

Kierron Quest

Kierron Quest

Stunts

Tilly Powell

Tilly Powell

Stunts

Rubie Planson

Rubie Planson

Stunts

Charlie Pawlett

Charlie Pawlett

Stunts

Alan Ormrod

Alan Ormrod

Stunts

Jo Mersh

Jo Mersh

Stunts

Jonny James

Jonny James

Stunts

Dee Harrup

Dee Harrup

Stunts

Jamie Goulding

Jamie Goulding

Stunts

Ryan Godfrey

Ryan Godfrey

Stunts

Heidi Dickson

Heidi Dickson

Stunts

Michael J. Craven

Michael J. Craven

Stunts

Christoph Cordell

Christoph Cordell

Stunts

Adam Bowman

Adam Bowman

Stunts

Thomas Billings

Thomas Billings

Stunts

Christiaan Bettridge

Christiaan Bettridge

Stunts

Ekaterina Abramova

Ekaterina Abramova

Stunts

Ben Wright

Ben Wright

Stunts, Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

Ramon Álvarez

Ramon Álvarez

Stunts

Daniel Rawlins

Daniel Rawlins

Stunts

Mike Justice

Mike Justice

Stunts

Wayne Nembhard

Wayne Nembhard

Hairdresser

Alex King

Alex King

Picture Car Coordinator, Assistant Picture Car Coordinator

James Harris

James Harris

Stunts

Autumn Snyder

Autumn Snyder

In Memory Of

Stunt Coordinator

Juliet Reeve

Juliet Reeve

Stunts

Fabio Santos

Fabio Santos

Stunts

Jon Bogdanove

Jon Bogdanove

Shawn Martinbrough

Shawn Martinbrough

Jack Miller

Jack Miller

Howard Porter

Howard Porter

Howard Purcell

Howard Purcell

Nicola Scott

Nicola Scott

Joe Staton

Joe Staton

Ethan Van Sciver

Ethan Van Sciver

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Dune Entertainment

Dune Entertainment

Atlas Entertainment

Atlas Entertainment

DC Entertainment

DC Entertainment

Access Entertainment

Access Entertainment

The Stone Quarry

The Stone Quarry

DC Films

DC Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta La Liga de la Justicia de Zack Snyder, te recomendamos:

Volver