Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Cómo Sobrevivir En Un Mundo Material (Kajillionaire) (2020)

"Conoce tu valor."

Cómo Sobrevivir En Un Mundo Material (Kajillionaire) (2020)

Cómo Sobrevivir En Un Mundo Material (Kajillionaire) (2020)

Kajillionaire

1h. 50min.

$829,900

Dos estafadores han pasado 26 años entrenando a su única hija para estafar, estafar y robar en todo momento. Durante un atraco desesperado y apresuradamente concebido, encantan a un extraño para que se una a ellos, solo para que todo su mundo se ponga patas arriba.

REPARTO

Da

Da'Vine Joy Randolph

Jenny

Rachel Redleaf

Rachel Redleaf

Kelli

Randy Ryan

Randy Ryan

Kelli's Boyfriend

Mark Ivanir

Mark Ivanir

Stovik

Blanca Araceli

Blanca Araceli

Volunteer

Diana Maria Riva

Diana Maria Riva

Farida / Melanie's Mom (voice)

Betsy Baker

Betsy Baker

Baggage Claim Clerk

Michelle Gillette

Michelle Gillette

Bartender

Susan James Berger

Susan James Berger

Sue

Adam Bartley

Adam Bartley

Jacuzzi Salesman

Michael Twaine

Michael Twaine

Abe

Andrew Hawkes

Andrew Hawkes

Man Pumping Gas

David Ury

David Ury

Minimart Cashier

Matthew Downs

Matthew Downs

Man At Gas Station

Samantha Cardona

Samantha Cardona

Waitress

Zachary Barton

Zachary Barton

Final Cashier

Jeffrey Nicholas Brown

Jeffrey Nicholas Brown

Businessman (uncredited)

Tabitha Brownstone

Tabitha Brownstone

Catholic Schoolgirl #2 (uncredited)

Ian Casselberry

Ian Casselberry

The Leopard (uncredited)

Nikki Castillo

Nikki Castillo

Catholic Schoolgirl #1 (uncredited)

Challen Cates

Challen Cates

Med Spa Manager (uncredited)

Jason Catron

Jason Catron

Real Business Man #2 (uncredited)

Madeleine Coghlan

Madeleine Coghlan

Another Teenage Girl (uncredited)

Micah Cohen

Micah Cohen

Airplane Businessman (uncredited)

Matthew Foster

Matthew Foster

Father (uncredited)

Ben Konigsberg

Ben Konigsberg

Ben (uncredited)

Ethan Josh Lee

Ethan Josh Lee

Another Son (uncredited)

Rebecca Lee Robertson

Rebecca Lee Robertson

Another Daughter (uncredited)

Zena Leigh

Zena Leigh

Normal Woman (uncredited)

Brandon Morales

Brandon Morales

Fancy Athletic Club Desk Clerk (uncredited)

Steve Park

Steve Park

Another Father (uncredited)

Wylie Small

Wylie Small

Another Mom (uncredited)

Trent Walker

Trent Walker

Dad (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt

Executive Producer, Producer

Megan Ellison

Megan Ellison

Executive Producer, Producer

Sarah Esberg

Sarah Esberg

Executive Producer

Jillian Longnecker

Jillian Longnecker

Executive Producer

Cary Weitz

Cary Weitz

Boom Operator

Amber Sealey

Amber Sealey

Co-Producer

Holly Dorff

Holly Dorff

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

T.J. White

T.J. White

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Costume Design

Shawn Holden

Shawn Holden

Production Sound Mixer

Jonas Spaccarotelli

Jonas Spaccarotelli

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Matt Kennedy

Matt Kennedy

Second Assistant Camera, Still Photographer, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Aubree Bernier-Clarke

Aubree Bernier-Clarke

Epk Producer

Kim H. Ngo

Kim H. Ngo

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Jamie Overla

Jamie Overla

Stand In

Daniel Applegate

Daniel Applegate

Digital Imaging Technician

Kent Sparling

Kent Sparling

Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Mix Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Bjorn Ole Schroeder

Bjorn Ole Schroeder

Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Sergio De Luca

Sergio De Luca

Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Doug Winningham

Doug Winningham

First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Tim Pedegana

Tim Pedegana

Post Production Supervisor

Mara Mark

Mara Mark

Studio Teacher, Studio Teachers

Steve Goodloe

Steve Goodloe

Electrician

Spooky Stevens

Spooky Stevens

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Tony Villaflor

Tony Villaflor

Sound Re-Recording Assistant, Sound Recordist, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Andrea Gard

Andrea Gard

Foley Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Foley Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Artist

Sam Lisenco

Sam Lisenco

Production Design

Matthew C. Blea

Matthew C. Blea

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Kathleen Karridene

Kathleen Karridene

Makeup Department Head

Dan Snow

Dan Snow

ADR Mixer, Sound Supervisor

Joel Henry

Joel Henry

Unit Production Manager

Gabe Hilfer

Gabe Hilfer

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Gloria Conrad

Gloria Conrad

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Jennifer Vecchiarello

Jennifer Vecchiarello

Editor

Jeremy Bramer

Jeremy Bramer

Makeup Artist

David Peterson

David Peterson

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Foley, Foley Mixer

Sofie Dejus

Sofie Dejus

Production Coordinator

Jessica R. Lawson

Jessica R. Lawson

Tailor, Seamstress

Angelina Vitto

Angelina Vitto

Costumer

John L. Weckworth

John L. Weckworth

Compositor

Danielle Dupre

Danielle Dupre

Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Joshua Bramer

Joshua Bramer

Property Master

Julia Schachter

Julia Schachter

Script Supervisor

Matthew Janssen

Matthew Janssen

Second Unit Director, Second Assistant Director

Rebecca Lawrence

Rebecca Lawrence

Musician

Karen Bartek

Karen Bartek

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Luis Gonzalez

Luis Gonzalez

Swing

John Stewart

John Stewart

Digital Compositor, Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cheli Clayton

Cheli Clayton

Camera Loader, First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Chris Kallemeyn

Chris Kallemeyn

Electrician

Vanessa Portillo

Vanessa Portillo

Extras Casting

Brittany Ruiz

Brittany Ruiz

Assistant Property Master

Tricia Barrett

Tricia Barrett

Digital Compositor, Compositor, Digital Compositors

MacKenzie Stetzler

MacKenzie Stetzler

Art Department Production Assistant

Christi Leftwich

Christi Leftwich

Digital Intermediate Assistant, Assistant Editor

Cynthia Welles

Cynthia Welles

Key Hair Stylist

Gina Luciani

Gina Luciani

Musician

Dave Conway

Dave Conway

Location Manager

Dana Nelson

Dana Nelson

Set Production Assistant

Christopher Williams

Christopher Williams

Electrician

Jessica Shorten

Jessica Shorten

Art Direction

Carrie Perry

Carrie Perry

Schedule Coordinator

Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Legal Services

Josh King

Josh King

Transportation Captain

Mary Funsten

Mary Funsten

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Tom Reiser

Tom Reiser

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate, Digital Colorist

Jordan Crabtree

Jordan Crabtree

Production Office Assistant

Quinn Kawata

Quinn Kawata

Post Production Coordinator

Ryan Thomas

Ryan Thomas

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Eli Horowitz

Eli Horowitz

Associate Producer

John Brennick

John Brennick

Compositor

Dee Schuka

Dee Schuka

Post Production Accountant

Larry Riggen

Larry Riggen

Driver

Josh Lowden

Josh Lowden

General Manager

Andre Rivas

Andre Rivas

Digital Intermediate Assistant, Digital Intermediate

Sasha Adkinson

Sasha Adkinson

Extras Casting

Chapel Folger

Chapel Folger

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Tony Ruiz

Tony Ruiz

Transportation Coordinator

George A. Miki

George A. Miki

Driver

Francine Lecoultre

Francine Lecoultre

Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

Hayley Wright

Hayley Wright

Stunts, Stunt Double

Devynne Lauchner

Devynne Lauchner

Set Decoration

Elliot Hartley

Elliot Hartley

ADR Mixer

Rodrigo Galvan

Rodrigo Galvan

ADR Mixer

Jennifer Raymond

Jennifer Raymond

Digital Intermediate Editor

Elizabeth Litvitskiy

Elizabeth Litvitskiy

Writers' Assistant

John Howes

John Howes

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Scott R. Todd

Scott R. Todd

Gaffer

Brad Frizzell

Brad Frizzell

On Set Dresser

Jared Arkulary

Jared Arkulary

Digital Intermediate Producer

Jimmy Loof

Jimmy Loof

Grip

Minnie Schedeen

Minnie Schedeen

Producer's Assistant

Kevin Bici

Kevin Bici

Set Dresser

Joshua Miller

Joshua Miller

Best Boy Grip

Peggy Yen

Peggy Yen

Production Accountant

Paul Hurtubise

Paul Hurtubise

ADR Mixer

Edward Hewitt Jr.

Edward Hewitt Jr.

Casting Assistant

Katalin Urszuly

Katalin Urszuly

Key Makeup Artist

Mike Vitacco

Mike Vitacco

Musician

Mark Bennett

Mark Bennett

Casting

Natalie Clark

Natalie Clark

Stand In

Veronica Bouza

Veronica Bouza

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Harrison Reynolds

Harrison Reynolds

First Assistant "B" Camera

Tyson Banks

Tyson Banks

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Doug Shamburger

Doug Shamburger

Boom Operator

Tommy Giordano

Tommy Giordano

Utility Sound

Adam Sheedy

Adam Sheedy

Key Grip

Jonathan Barangan

Jonathan Barangan

Best Boy Grip

Scott Parent

Scott Parent

Dolly Grip

Matt Markus

Matt Markus

Grip

Alex M. Jenkins

Alex M. Jenkins

Grip

Jeremy Ochoa

Jeremy Ochoa

Grip

Richard Walter

Richard Walter

Grip

Darrel Ditri

Darrel Ditri

Electrician

Eric Flesch

Eric Flesch

Electrician

Lisa Aragona

Lisa Aragona

Art Department Coordinator

Stacey Furbeyre

Stacey Furbeyre

Art Department Production Assistant

Brian Parada

Brian Parada

Leadman

Brian Annis

Brian Annis

Set Dresser

Andy Rines

Andy Rines

Set Dresser

Gabrielle Moloney

Gabrielle Moloney

Set Decoration Buyer

Jacqueline Trudel

Jacqueline Trudel

Set Decoration Buyer

Spencer James Steadman

Spencer James Steadman

Set Dresser, Swing

Raphael Di Febo

Raphael Di Febo

Assistant Property Master

Sean Tejaratchi

Sean Tejaratchi

Graphic Designer

Jason Dodd

Jason Dodd

Special Effects Technician

John Peterson

John Peterson

Special Effects Technician

Shirley Lipscomb

Shirley Lipscomb

Tailor, Seamstress

Kaitlyn Alyward

Kaitlyn Alyward

Costume Assistant

Edgar Orellana

Edgar Orellana

Layout

Christina Lee

Christina Lee

First Assistant Accountant

James Yen

James Yen

Payroll Accountant

Evelyn Fredrich

Evelyn Fredrich

Production Supervisor

Michael Hansen

Michael Hansen

Assistant Production Coordinator

Preston Grant

Preston Grant

Production Secretary

Will Potenberg

Will Potenberg

Production Secretary

Jana Ludwigova

Jana Ludwigova

Second Second Assistant Director

Nicholas L. Harvell

Nicholas L. Harvell

Set Production Assistant

Nick Fiore

Nick Fiore

Set Production Assistant

Jason Jamal

Jason Jamal

Set Production Assistant

Céline Bava-Helms

Céline Bava-Helms

Producer's Assistant

Skye Caruso

Skye Caruso

Producer's Assistant

Natalie Sellers

Natalie Sellers

Producer's Assistant

Michaela Anderson

Michaela Anderson

Producer's Assistant

Travis Campbell

Travis Campbell

Actor's Assistant

Melina Hayum

Melina Hayum

Actor's Assistant

Sherwin Kim

Sherwin Kim

Actor's Assistant

Will McDowell

Will McDowell

Actor's Assistant

Craig Alexander

Craig Alexander

Driver

Andre E. Bond

Andre E. Bond

Driver

Eric Gilbert

Eric Gilbert

Driver

Kimo Han

Kimo Han

Driver

Gordon Hill

Gordon Hill

Driver

Harland Kanahele

Harland Kanahele

Driver

Terrence Peters

Terrence Peters

Driver

Nifo Selesitino

Nifo Selesitino

Driver

Terry Smith

Terry Smith

Driver

Jack A. Tatevosian

Jack A. Tatevosian

Driver

Dan Wright

Dan Wright

Driver

Edgar Hernandez

Edgar Hernandez

Catering

Raul Hernandez

Raul Hernandez

Catering Head Chef

Ingmar Najarro

Ingmar Najarro

Assistant Chef

Gary K Matosian

Gary K Matosian

Craft Service

Nick Matosian

Nick Matosian

Craft Service

Vardui Matosian

Vardui Matosian

Assistant Craft Service

Alonso Pelayo

Alonso Pelayo

Set Medic

Matt Allende

Matt Allende

Set Medic

Jon Null

Jon Null

Head of Production

Huey Carroll

Huey Carroll

Compositor

Erick Eiser

Erick Eiser

Musician

Theodosia Roussos

Theodosia Roussos

Vocals, Musician

Catherine Outterbridge

Catherine Outterbridge

Musician

Alessandra Noelle

Alessandra Noelle

Musician

PRODUCCIÓN

Plan B Entertainment

Plan B Entertainment

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Cómo Sobrevivir En Un Mundo Material (Kajillionaire), te recomendamos:

Volver