Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Escuela Para Fracasados (2018)
Escuela Para Fracasados (2018)

Escuela Para Fracasados (2018)

Night School

1h. 52min.

$29,000,000

$33,157,615

Un grupo de alborotadores se ven obligados a asistir a la escuela nocturna con la esperanza de que aprueben el examen de GED para terminar la escuela secundaria.

REPARTO

Al Madrigal

Al Madrigal

Luis

Mary Lynn Rajskub

Mary Lynn Rajskub

Theresa

Keith David

Keith David

Gerald

Anne Winters

Anne Winters

Mila

Fat Joe

Fat Joe

Bobby

Ben Schwartz

Ben Schwartz

Marvin

Yvonne Orji

Yvonne Orji

Maya

Bresha Webb

Bresha Webb

Denise

Jeff Rose

Jeff Rose

Isaac

Donna Biscoe

Donna Biscoe

Carole Walker

Owen Harn

Owen Harn

Randy

Zach Osterman

Zach Osterman

Little Mac

Janet Metzger

Janet Metzger

Music Teacher

Tim Ware

Tim Ware

Joe

Miriam Kulick

Miriam Kulick

Dolores / Receptionist

Curtis Washington

Curtis Washington

DeShawn

Maria Legarda

Maria Legarda

Stacy

Brad Burroughs

Brad Burroughs

Tow Truck Driver

Robert Larriviere

Robert Larriviere

Chef Clemont

Faith Dillon

Faith Dillon

Test Proctor

Bryan Brendle

Bryan Brendle

Morris

Chris Hlozek

Chris Hlozek

Businessman

Tilda Del Toro

Tilda Del Toro

Luis' Wife

Bryan Gael Guzman

Bryan Gael Guzman

Luis' Son

Isabella Ribeiro-Sonera

Isabella Ribeiro-Sonera

Luis' Daughter

Nija Packer

Nija Packer

Valedictorian

Mason Guccione

Mason Guccione

Gilbert

Moses Jones

Moses Jones

African American Guy

Courtney Jackson Emerson

Courtney Jackson Emerson

Jaylen's Wife

Stephanie Marshall

Stephanie Marshall

PTA Parent

DeVyne Agapito

DeVyne Agapito

Dancer

Bernard Bell

Bernard Bell

Dancer

Brooke Bowe

Brooke Bowe

Dancer

Noelle Jackson

Noelle Jackson

Dancer

Skyler Semien

Skyler Semien

Dancer

Brooke Butler

Brooke Butler

ADHD Spokesperson (uncredited)

Melissa LeEllen

Melissa LeEllen

PTA Mom (uncredited)

David Dunston

David Dunston

Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson

Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson

Wealthy Dinner Patron (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Kevin Hart

Kevin Hart

Story, Writer, Producer

Preston L. Holmes

Preston L. Holmes

Producer, Executive Producer

James Lopez

James Lopez

Producer, Executive Producer

David Newman

David Newman

Music, Conductor, Original Music Composer

Kim Coleman

Kim Coleman

Casting Director, Casting Assistant, Casting

Keith Brian Burns

Keith Brian Burns

Set Designer, Production Design

Barbara Kelly

Barbara Kelly

Producer, Unit Production Manager

Paul A. Levin

Paul A. Levin

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Jay Peck

Jay Peck

Foley, Foley Artist

Wyatt Sprague

Wyatt Sprague

Sound Recordist, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Stephen E. Hagen

Stephen E. Hagen

First Assistant Director

Dionne Wynn

Dionne Wynn

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Sekinah Brown

Sekinah Brown

Costume Design

Chris Silver Finigan

Chris Silver Finigan

Production Accountant

George Pierre

George Pierre

Casting

Mitch Dorf

Mitch Dorf

ADR Mixer

Daniel Clay

Daniel Clay

Location Manager

Michael McMenomy

Michael McMenomy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Peri Richards

Peri Richards

Set Costumer, Costumer

Harry Ratchford

Harry Ratchford

Writer

Joey Wells

Joey Wells

Writer

Steven Ritzi

Steven Ritzi

Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Michael Barry

Michael Barry

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brian Bowles

Brian Bowles

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Paul Bednarz

Paul Bednarz

Set Medic

Jon Vogl

Jon Vogl

Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Mixer

Bill Marinella

Bill Marinella

Extras Casting

Drew Guajardo

Drew Guajardo

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Phil Hadaway

Phil Hadaway

ADR Engineer, ADR Recordist

Andrea Bowman

Andrea Bowman

Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Patrick Fuhrman

Patrick Fuhrman

Leadman

Edward J. Borasch Jr

Edward J. Borasch Jr

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Annette Kudrak

Annette Kudrak

ADR Editor, Music Editor

Micky Froehlich

Micky Froehlich

Additional Photography, Camera Operator

Cedar Valentine

Cedar Valentine

Art Direction, Art Department Coordinator

Patrick Christensen

Patrick Christensen

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Eric Salas

Eric Salas

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Lawrence Zipf

Lawrence Zipf

Sound Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Paul Urmson

Paul Urmson

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Scott Hunter

Scott Hunter

Stunts, Stunt Double

Sterfon Demings

Sterfon Demings

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Hair Designer

Igor Nikolic

Igor Nikolic

Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Michelle Adams

Michelle Adams

Casting, Casting Associate

Bryan Reynolds

Bryan Reynolds

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Eddie Evans

Eddie Evans

Key Grip, Rigging Grip

Andrea Craven

Andrea Craven

Casting, Extras Casting

Eli Joshua Adé

Eli Joshua Adé

Still Photographer, Additional Photography

Carla Bailey

Carla Bailey

Scenic Artist

Ann Gray

Ann Gray

Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Assistant, Post Production Supervisor

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Jared Losano

Jared Losano

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Driver, Stunts

Danny Eckler

Danny Eckler

Dolly Grip, Steadicam Operator, Rigging Grip, Camera Operator

Lance Resch-Anger

Lance Resch-Anger

Set Production Assistant, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Kurt Peterson

Kurt Peterson

Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Eboni Nichols

Eboni Nichols

Choreographer

Denny Mooradian

Denny Mooradian

Gaffer

Vincent Bates

Vincent Bates

Draughtsman, Set Designer, Art Department Production Assistant

Jesse Michael Owen

Jesse Michael Owen

Storyboard Artist

Van Hayden

Van Hayden

First Assistant Director

Marvin Haven

Marvin Haven

Grip, Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip

Chris Giles

Chris Giles

Sound Mixer

Paul Millspaugh

Paul Millspaugh

First Assistant Editor, Editor

Melissa Yount

Melissa Yount

Script Supervisor

Tye Kerber

Tye Kerber

Set Decoration, Set Dresser

Niahlah Hope

Niahlah Hope

Stunt Double

Wayne Mann

Wayne Mann

Drone Pilot

Rachel Wardell

Rachel Wardell

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Tom Barrett

Tom Barrett

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Micah Blaichman

Micah Blaichman

Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer

Matthew Kay

Matthew Kay

Foley Mixer

Charles Leighton

Charles Leighton

Colorist, Digital Intermediate Assistant

Noah Dunbar

Noah Dunbar

ADR Recordist

Donald Fulmer

Donald Fulmer

Scenic Artist

Elyse Archie

Elyse Archie

Second Second Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant, Additional Second Assistant Director

Tracey Poirier

Tracey Poirier

Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Gavin Atilano

Gavin Atilano

Production Secretary, Production Coordinator

Ben Wolcott

Ben Wolcott

Graphic Designer

Justin Charles Evans

Justin Charles Evans

Stunt Double

Saul McSween

Saul McSween

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Alex Mooradian

Alex Mooradian

Electrician

Bryan Brimecombe

Bryan Brimecombe

Prop Maker, Special Effects Coordinator

Christy Gray

Christy Gray

Graphic Designer

Jackie Bazan

Jackie Bazan

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Shayla Cowan

Shayla Cowan

Associate Producer

Jeff Morris

Jeff Morris

Best Boy Electric

Jeremiah Cullen

Jeremiah Cullen

Assistant Production Coordinator

Edmar Flores

Edmar Flores

Crowd Assistant Director

Ryan Gentilucci

Ryan Gentilucci

Additional Second Assistant Director

Dan McDonough

Dan McDonough

Second Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director

Robert Ratner

Robert Ratner

Second Second Assistant Director

Ryan Mari

Ryan Mari

Utility Stunts

India A. Lacey

India A. Lacey

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Bryce Denton

Bryce Denton

Drone Operator

Omar Browne

Omar Browne

Lighting Technician

Para Malden

Para Malden

Key Makeup Artist

Edythina

Edythina 'Nuk' Smith

Hairstylist

K.P. Hendry

K.P. Hendry

Scenic Artist

Construction Coordinator

Kenneth Gombos

Kenneth Gombos

ADR Mixer

Christopher Dawson

Christopher Dawson

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Seth Eltz

Seth Eltz

Electrician

Brigman Foster-Owens

Brigman Foster-Owens

Camera Operator

Rodrigue Gomes

Rodrigue Gomes

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Bailey Norman

Bailey Norman

Electrician

Vashti Denise

Vashti Denise

Extras Casting

Phillip Done

Phillip Done

Studio Teacher

Bo Shurling

Bo Shurling

Unit Publicist

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Perfect World Pictures

Perfect World Pictures

HartBeat Productions

HartBeat Productions

Will Packer Productions

Will Packer Productions

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Escuela Para Fracasados, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 15 de enero de 2019

Volver