Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Animales Fantásticos Y Dónde Encontrarlos (2016)

"Explora una nueva era del Mundo Mágico de J.K. Rowling."

Animales Fantásticos Y Dónde Encontrarlos (2016)

Animales Fantásticos Y Dónde Encontrarlos (2016)

Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them

2h. 13min.

$180,000,000

$809,342,332

Año 1926. Newt Scamander acaba de completar un viaje por todo el mundo para encontrar y documentar una extraordinaria selección de criaturas mágicas. Llegando a Nueva York para hacer una breve parada en su camino, donde podría haber llegado y salido sin incidentes…pero no para un Muggle llamado Jacob, un caso perdido de magia, y la fuga de algunas criaturas fantásticas de Newt, que podrían causar problemas el mundo mágico y en el mundo Muggle.

REPARTO

Ron Perlman

Ron Perlman

Gnarlak

Johnny Depp

Johnny Depp

Gellert Grindelwald

Zoë Kravitz

Zoë Kravitz

Leta Lestrange

Ezra Miller

Ezra Miller

Credence Barebone

Samantha Morton

Samantha Morton

Mary Lou Barebone

Carmen Ejogo

Carmen Ejogo

Seraphina Picquery

Josh Cowdery

Josh Cowdery

Henry Shaw, Jr

Ronan Raftery

Ronan Raftery

Langdon Shaw

Faith Wood-Blagrove

Faith Wood-Blagrove

Modesty Barebone

Jenn Murray

Jenn Murray

Chastity Barebone

Gemma Chan

Gemma Chan

Madame Ya Zou

Peter Breitmayer

Peter Breitmayer

Gilbert Bingley

Kevin Guthrie

Kevin Guthrie

Mr. Abernathy

Sean Cronin

Sean Cronin

Nearby Criminal

Sam Redford

Sam Redford

Customs Official

Akin Gazi

Akin Gazi

Auror

Todd Boyce

Todd Boyce

The Announcer

Anne Wittman

Anne Wittman

Housewife

Andreea Păduraru

Andreea Păduraru

Auror 9

Matthew Sim

Matthew Sim

Photographer 1

Elizabeth Moynihan

Elizabeth Moynihan

Executioner #1

Adam Lazarus

Adam Lazarus

Wizard

Lucie Pohl

Lucie Pohl

Secretary

Tim Bentinck

Tim Bentinck

Witness

Bart Edwards

Bart Edwards

New York Chief of Police

Brian F. Mulvey

Brian F. Mulvey

The Watchman

Tristan Tait

Tristan Tait

Reporter

Tom Clarke Hill

Tom Clarke Hill

Photographer 2

Cory Peterson

Cory Peterson

Bank Employee

Jake Samuels

Jake Samuels

Bank Guard

Max Cazier

Max Cazier

Young Man

Dan Hedaya

Dan Hedaya

Red

Christy Meyer

Christy Meyer

Guide - Inside Macusa

Guy Paul

Guy Paul

Auror 2

Walles Hamonde

Walles Hamonde

Auror 10

Dominique Tipper

Dominique Tipper

Auror 1

Leo Heller

Leo Heller

Boy with Birthmark

Miles Roughley

Miles Roughley

Poor Boy

Erick Hayden

Erick Hayden

Policeman

Paul Birchard

Paul Birchard

Hobo

Tom Hodgkins

Tom Hodgkins

Barker

Ellie Haddington

Ellie Haddington

Mrs. Esposito

Joseph Macnab

Joseph Macnab

Police Officer 1

Martin Oelbermann

Martin Oelbermann

Heinrich Eberstadt

Richard Clothier

Richard Clothier

British Envoy

Christian Dixon

Christian Dixon

Momolou Wotorson

Richard Hardisty

Richard Hardisty

Auror 4

Miquel Brown

Miquel Brown

Executioner #2

Wunmi Mosaku

Wunmi Mosaku

Beryl

Cristian Solimeno

Cristian Solimeno

Executioner #3

Matthew Wilson

Matthew Wilson

Sam the Obliviator

Aretha Ayeh

Aretha Ayeh

Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy

Emmi

Emmi

Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy

Nicholas McGaughey

Nicholas McGaughey

Australian Wizard

Arinzé Kene

Arinzé Kene

Auror 6

Jane Perry

Jane Perry

Bakery Customer

Abi Adeyemi

Abi Adeyemi

International Royal Dignitar (uncredited)

Aileen Archer

Aileen Archer

Criminal (uncredited)

Lee Asquith-Coe

Lee Asquith-Coe

Officer 247 (uncredited)

Robert-Anthony Artlett

Robert-Anthony Artlett

Upperclass Wizard (uncredited)

Alphonso Austin

Alphonso Austin

Boat Crew (uncredited)

Michael Barron

Michael Barron

New Yorker (uncredited)

Roy Beck

Roy Beck

Senator Shaw's Speechwriter (uncredited)

Marc Benanti

Marc Benanti

Journalist (uncredited)

Nathan Benham

Nathan Benham

Bank Guard (uncredited)

Paul Bergquist

Paul Bergquist

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Laura Bernardeschi

Laura Bernardeschi

Italian Tenant in New York (uncredited)

David J Biscoe

David J Biscoe

Journalist (uncredited)

Lee Bolton

Lee Bolton

Photographer (uncredited)

Elizabeth Briand

Elizabeth Briand

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Neil Broome

Neil Broome

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Greg Brummel

Greg Brummel

New York Tenement (uncredited)

Douglas Byrne

Douglas Byrne

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Fanny Carbonnel

Fanny Carbonnel

Mrs. Goldstein (uncredited)

David Charles-Cully

David Charles-Cully

Gentleman (uncredited)

Stacey Clegg

Stacey Clegg

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Chloe Collingwood

Chloe Collingwood

Taxi Passenger (uncredited)

Claire Cooper-King

Claire Cooper-King

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Carmen Cowell

Carmen Cowell

Tenement Woman (uncredited)

Silvia Crastan

Silvia Crastan

New Yorker (uncredited)

Craig Davies

Craig Davies

New Yorker (uncredited)

Chloe de Burgh

Chloe de Burgh

Tenement Woman (uncredited)

Paul Dewdney

Paul Dewdney

New York Journalist (uncredited)

Rudi Dharmalingam

Rudi Dharmalingam

Ranjit (uncredited)

Joshua Diffley

Joshua Diffley

Young Husband (uncredited)

Nick Donald

Nick Donald

Bank Customer (uncredited)

Richard Douglas

Richard Douglas

Gentleman (uncredited)

Henry Douthwaite

Henry Douthwaite

Skender (uncredited)

Stephanie Eccles

Stephanie Eccles

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Dino Fazzani

Dino Fazzani

Factory Worker (uncredited)

Flor Ferraco

Flor Ferraco

Bank Client (uncredited)

Marketa Flynn

Marketa Flynn

New Yorker (uncredited)

Lobna Futers

Lobna Futers

Witch (uncredited)

Michael Gabbitas

Michael Gabbitas

Gala Guest (uncredited)

David Goodson

David Goodson

Porter (uncredited)

Kirsty Grace

Kirsty Grace

Jazz Girl (uncredited)

Rudy Valentino Grant

Rudy Valentino Grant

New York Street Sweeper (uncredited)

Guna Gultniece

Guna Gultniece

Immigrant (uncredited)

Abigayle Honeywill

Abigayle Honeywill

Criminal (uncredited)

Luke Hope

Luke Hope

NYC Banker (uncredited)

Kornelia Horvath

Kornelia Horvath

South American Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)

Ashley Hudson

Ashley Hudson

Young Gentleman (uncredited)

Alan Wyn Hughes

Alan Wyn Hughes

Gala Photographer (uncredited)

Alex Jaep

Alex Jaep

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Ian Jenkins

Ian Jenkins

High Society Gentleman (uncredited)

Patrick Carney Junior

Patrick Carney Junior

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Lampros Kalfuntzos

Lampros Kalfuntzos

Male Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)

Attila G. Kerekes

Attila G. Kerekes

New York Citizen (uncredited)

Simon Kerrison

Simon Kerrison

High Society Gentleman / Gala Guest (uncredited)

Denis Khoroshko

Denis Khoroshko

Banker Smirnoff (uncredited)

Cole Leman

Cole Leman

Customs Officer (uncredited)

Adam Lezemore

Adam Lezemore

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Paul Low-Hang

Paul Low-Hang

Pentagram Nobleman (uncredited)

Khristopher MacLeod

Khristopher MacLeod

Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)

Joe Malone

Joe Malone

Young Wizard (uncredited)

Alan Mandel

Alan Mandel

Mr. Goldstein (uncredited)

Christopher Marsh

Christopher Marsh

New York Banker (uncredited)

Jorge Leon Martinez

Jorge Leon Martinez

Spaniard Ship Passenger (uncredited)

Christine Marzano

Christine Marzano

Exterminator (uncredited)

Pete Meads

Pete Meads

Factory Worker (uncredited)

Andy Mihalache

Andy Mihalache

Bank Customer (uncredited)

James M.L. Muller

James M.L. Muller

Newsroom Reporter (uncredited)

Paul A Munday

Paul A Munday

Journalist (uncredited)

John Murray

John Murray

Blind Pig Criminal (uncredited)

Dennis O

Dennis O'Donnell

Circus Escapologist (uncredited)

Yves O

Yves O'Hara

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Andrew G. Ogleby

Andrew G. Ogleby

New York Factory Worker (uncredited)

Edd Osmond

Edd Osmond

Creature Performer (uncredited)

Andrew Parker

Andrew Parker

Gangster at Bar (uncredited)

Gino Picciano

Gino Picciano

Gangster (uncredited)

Richard Price

Richard Price

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Olivia Quinn

Olivia Quinn

Aunt of the Bride (uncredited)

Paul Redfern

Paul Redfern

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Jason Redshaw

Jason Redshaw

Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)

Bernardo Santos

Bernardo Santos

Smart New Yorker (uncredited)

Dave Simon

Dave Simon

New York Socialite (uncredited)

David Soffe

David Soffe

Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Ryan Storey

Ryan Storey

Waiter (uncredited)

Connor Sullivan

Connor Sullivan

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Camilla Talarowska

Camilla Talarowska

New York Citizen (uncredited)

Dan Trotter

Dan Trotter

Street Vendor (uncredited)

Vassiliki Tzanakou

Vassiliki Tzanakou

Boat Passenger (uncredited)

Geeta Vij

Geeta Vij

Auror (uncredited)

Morgan Walters

Morgan Walters

Watchman (uncredited)

Anick Wiget

Anick Wiget

Criminal on 'Wanted' Poster (uncredited)

Miroslav Zaruba

Miroslav Zaruba

Bank Guard (uncredited)

Reid Anderson

Reid Anderson

Auror (uncredited)

Tineke Ann Robson

Tineke Ann Robson

Auror (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Lionel Wigram

Lionel Wigram

Story, Executive Producer, Screenstory, Producer, Screenplay

Tim Lewis

Tim Lewis

Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Neil Blair

Neil Blair

Executive Producer

Rick Senat

Rick Senat

Executive Producer, Production Consultant

Anna Pinnock

Anna Pinnock

Set Decoration

Colleen Atwood

Colleen Atwood

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Stuart Craig

Stuart Craig

Art Direction, Production Design

Carmel Jackson

Carmel Jackson

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Fiona Weir

Fiona Weir

Casting Director, Casting

Mark Day

Mark Day

Editor

Eunice Huthart

Eunice Huthart

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Glenn Freemantle

Glenn Freemantle

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Gillian Dodders

Gillian Dodders

ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ben Barker

Ben Barker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

Peter Burgis

Peter Burgis

Foley, Foley Artist

Jim Weidman

Jim Weidman

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

David Allday

David Allday

Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction

Helen Ingham

Helen Ingham

Key Costumer, Costume Assistant, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Josh Robertson

Josh Robertson

Assistant Director, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director, Producer

Alice Searby

Alice Searby

Casting Director, Casting Associate

David Watkins

David Watkins

Special Effects Supervisor

Gavin Fitch

Gavin Fitch

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Charlotte Finlay

Charlotte Finlay

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Simon Hayes

Simon Hayes

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Jason Swanscott

Jason Swanscott

Foley Artist, Foley

Niv Adiri

Niv Adiri

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor

Danny Freemantle

Danny Freemantle

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Eilam Hoffman

Eilam Hoffman

Sound Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Olson

David Olson

Music Editor

Pollyanna Seath

Pollyanna Seath

Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator, Construction Coordinator

Chuck Finch

Chuck Finch

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Peter Dorme

Peter Dorme

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Amanda Pettett

Amanda Pettett

Construction Coordinator

Anna Worley

Anna Worley

Script Supervisor

Jason Ewart

Jason Ewart

Additional Camera, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

James Shannon

James Shannon

Dolby Consultant

Ami Verge

Ami Verge

Post Production Coordinator, Stunt Coordinator

Jaap Buitendijk

Jaap Buitendijk

Still Photographer

Ian Tapp

Ian Tapp

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Guy Bradley

Guy Bradley

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Christian Manz

Christian Manz

Visual Effects Supervisor

Alex Rouse

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Vince McGahon

Vince McGahon

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Tim Burke

Tim Burke

Visual Effects Supervisor

Des Whelan

Des Whelan

"A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Pablo Grillo

Pablo Grillo

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Jill McCullough

Jill McCullough

Dialect Coach

Allan Jenkins

Allan Jenkins

Music Editor

Toby Britton

Toby Britton

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Matthew Ozerski

Matthew Ozerski

VFX Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jessica Drake

Jessica Drake

Dialect Coach

Kevin Spruce

Kevin Spruce

Animation Supervisor

Rachael Speke

Rachael Speke

Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Hayley Easton Street

Hayley Easton Street

Visual Effects Art Director, Concept Artist, Art Direction

Stefan Stankowski

Stefan Stankowski

Additional Photography, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Mark Burton

Mark Burton

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Dan Whitty

Dan Whitty

Location Manager

Anita Burger

Anita Burger

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Marco Foglia

Marco Foglia

Head of Animation, Animation Supervisor, Animation

Wick Finch

Wick Finch

Electrician, Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Chris Lentz

Chris Lentz

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Alejandro de la Llosa

Alejandro de la Llosa

Music Supervisor

Hermione Byrt

Hermione Byrt

First Assistant Editor

Martin Foley

Martin Foley

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Derek Walker

Derek Walker

Camera Loader, Steadicam Operator, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Matt Windon

Matt Windon

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Nicky Knowles

Nicky Knowles

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Karen Elliott

Karen Elliott

Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor

Ben Wilkinson

Ben Wilkinson

Property Master

Brooke Dibble

Brooke Dibble

Concept Artist, Costume Illustrator, Sculptor, Conceptual Design

James Wichall

James Wichall

Dialogue Editor

Ben Rothwell

Ben Rothwell

Armorer, Armory Coordinator

Fae Hammond

Fae Hammond

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer

Yvon Jardel

Yvon Jardel

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Liam McCartney

Liam McCartney

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer, Main Title Designer, Title Graphics, Title Designer

Shenyan Liu

Shenyan Liu

VFX Editor

Lora Heath

Lora Heath

Assistant Costume Designer

Emily Knight

Emily Knight

Assistant Costume Designer

William Evans

William Evans

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant

Perry Goyen

Perry Goyen

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer

Laurent Laban

Laurent Laban

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

Rotoscoping Artist, VFX Editor

Sarah Williamson

Sarah Williamson

VFX Production Coordinator

Eamon Yates

Eamon Yates

VFX Production Coordinator

Robert Malone

Robert Malone

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Sally Crouch

Sally Crouch

Hairstylist

Laura Viana da Silva

Laura Viana da Silva

Makeup Artist

Polly Mossman

Polly Mossman

Makeup Artist

Kaitlyn Smith

Kaitlyn Smith

Production Coordinator

Katharina Hingst

Katharina Hingst

Set Production Assistant, Production Office Assistant, Other, Epk Producer, Third Assistant Director, Actor's Assistant

Emmy Beech

Emmy Beech

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Georgette Turner

Georgette Turner

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Steve Ellingworth

Steve Ellingworth

Key Grip

Tom Ralphs

Tom Ralphs

Armorer

Richard Cheal

Richard Cheal

Prop Maker, Special Effects Technician

Sarah Iovino

Sarah Iovino

Art Department Coordinator

Lily Mathiszig-Lee

Lily Mathiszig-Lee

Costume Assistant, Propmaker

Mark Seath

Mark Seath

Carpenter, Supervising Carpenter

Oscar Deeks

Oscar Deeks

Epk Camera Operator

Shirley Nevin

Shirley Nevin

Wardrobe Supervisor

Teodora Ilie

Teodora Ilie

Assistant Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Samantha Maggiolo

Samantha Maggiolo

Production Coordinator

Winnie Wishart

Winnie Wishart

Production Coordinator

Sanaz Missaghian

Sanaz Missaghian

Costume Coordinator

Catherine Elizabeth Smith

Catherine Elizabeth Smith

Hairstylist

Robert Hladik

Robert Hladik

Stunts

Buddie Wilkinson

Buddie Wilkinson

Standby Property Master, Dressing Prop, Props

Adrien Flanquart

Adrien Flanquart

Compositing Artist, Animation, VFX Artist

George Harris

George Harris

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Heyday Films

Heyday Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Animales Fantásticos Y Dónde Encontrarlos, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

miércoles, 23 de noviembre de 2016

Volver