Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Ángeles Y Demonios (2009)

"El evento más sagrado de nuestro tiempo. Perfecto para su regreso."

Ángeles Y Demonios (2009)

Ángeles Y Demonios (2009)

Angels & Demons

2h. 18min.

$150,000,000

$356,613,439

Robert Langdon descubre la prueba de la reaparición de una antigua hermandad secreta conocida como los Illuminati: la más poderosa organización secreta en la historia, que a su vez también se enfrenta a una amenaza que hace que peligre su existencia: la Iglesia Católica. Cuando Langdon se entera de que los Illuminati conspiran en contra de la Iglesia intentando detonar una bomba de antimateria, él se dirige a Roma, donde une fuerzas con Vittoria Vetra.

REPARTO

Armin Mueller-Stahl

Armin Mueller-Stahl

Cardinal Strauss

Thure Lindhardt

Thure Lindhardt

Chartrand

David Pasquesi

David Pasquesi

Claudio Vincenzi

Cosimo Fusco

Cosimo Fusco

Father Simeon

Victor Alfieri

Victor Alfieri

Lieutenant Valenti

Franklin Amobi

Franklin Amobi

Cardinal Lamasse

Curt Lowens

Curt Lowens

Cardinal Ebner

Bob Yerkes

Bob Yerkes

Cardinal Guidera

Marc Fiorini

Marc Fiorini

Cardinal Baggia

Carmen Argenziano

Carmen Argenziano

Father Silvano Bentivoglio

Howard Mungo

Howard Mungo

Cardinal Yoruba

Rance Howard

Rance Howard

Cardinal Beck

Steve Franken

Steve Franken

Cardinal Colbert

Gino Conforti

Gino Conforti

Cardinal Pugini

Elya Baskin

Elya Baskin

Cardinal Petrov

Richard Rosetti

Richard Rosetti

Conclave Cardinal

Silvano Marchetto

Silvano Marchetto

Conclave Cardinal

Thomas Morris

Thomas Morris

Urs Weber

Jonas Fisch

Jonas Fisch

Adrian Bachman

August Wittgenstein

August Wittgenstein

Swiss Guardsman

Ben Bela Böhm

Ben Bela Böhm

Swiss Guardsman

Paul Schmitz

Paul Schmitz

Swiss Guardsman

Jeffrey Boehm

Jeffrey Boehm

Swiss Guard Blue

Xavier J. Nathan

Xavier J. Nathan

Philippe

Steve Kehela

Steve Kehela

American Reporter

Ursula Brooks

Ursula Brooks

BBC Reporter

Rashmi

Rashmi

British Reporter

Yan Cui

Yan Cui

Chinese Reporter

Fritz Michel

Fritz Michel

French Reporter

Maria Cristina Heller

Maria Cristina Heller

Italian Reporter

Rafael Petardi

Rafael Petardi

Italian Reporter

Yesenia Adame

Yesenia Adame

Mexican Reporter

Kristof Konrad

Kristof Konrad

Polish Reporter

Masasa Moyo

Masasa Moyo

South African Reporter

Ed Francis Martin

Ed Francis Martin

South American Reporter

Cheryl Howard

Cheryl Howard

CERN Scientist

Endre Hules

Endre Hules

CERN Scientist

Norbert Weisser

Norbert Weisser

CERN Scientist

Shelby Zemanek

Shelby Zemanek

Little Girl in Square

Vanna Salviati

Vanna Salviati

Protester

Raffi Di Blasio

Raffi Di Blasio

Protester

Todd Schneider

Todd Schneider

Carabinieri

Roberto Donati

Roberto Donati

Carabinieri

Rocco Passafaro

Rocco Passafaro

Carabinieri

Emanuele Secci

Emanuele Secci

Carabinieri

Anna Katarina

Anna Katarina

Docent

James Ritz

James Ritz

Tourist

Felipe Torres Urso

Felipe Torres Urso

Tourist

Jose David Acevedo

Jose David Acevedo

Italian Police (uncredited)

Roy Allen III

Roy Allen III

Cardinal (uncredited)

Tibor Ambra

Tibor Ambra

Carabinieri Captain (uncredited)

Christine Ames

Christine Ames

Vatican Nun (uncredited)

Victor of Aquitaine

Victor of Aquitaine

Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)

Michael Ark

Michael Ark

CNN Reporter (uncredited)

John Jason Bailey

John Jason Bailey

Swiss Guard Blue (uncredited)

Jerred Berg

Jerred Berg

Stem Cell Protestor #2 (uncredited)

Sally Berman

Sally Berman

Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)

Yuki Bird

Yuki Bird

Scientist (uncredited)

Anthony Bonaventura

Anthony Bonaventura

Vatican Police (uncredited)

Robert Bradvica

Robert Bradvica

Italian Boy (uncredited)

Ciara Bravo

Ciara Bravo

Italian Girl (uncredited)

Michael Patrick Breen

Michael Patrick Breen

Ukrainian General (uncredited)

Aidan Bristow

Aidan Bristow

Conclave Priest #1 (uncredited)

Cheryl BryantBruce

Cheryl BryantBruce

Diplomat's Wife Vatican Mourner (uncredited)

Raúl Cardona

Raúl Cardona

Piazza Navona Tourist (uncredited)

Christopher Casa

Christopher Casa

Tourist (uncredited)

Patrick Casa

Patrick Casa

Choirboy / Tourist (uncredited)

Pasquale Cassalia

Pasquale Cassalia

Rai Reporter (uncredited)

Farouk Chakwa

Farouk Chakwa

Carabinieri (uncredited)

Bacha Chilaia

Bacha Chilaia

Carabinieri Sergeant (uncredited)

Jason Ciok

Jason Ciok

Choir Member (uncredited)

Jimmy Clabots

Jimmy Clabots

Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)

Vatican Mourner (uncredited)

Mark E. Clason

Mark E. Clason

Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)

Tammy Colbert

Tammy Colbert

Vatican Square Gypsy (uncredited)

Austin Michael Coleman

Austin Michael Coleman

Young Funeral Mourner (uncredited)

Robert Corvin

Robert Corvin

U.S. Army General (uncredited)

Luca Costa

Luca Costa

Fireman (uncredited)

Gina D

Gina D'Acciaro

Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)

John Dardenne

John Dardenne

Swiss Guard Multicolor (uncredited)

William "Will" Daubert

William "Will" Daubert

Priest (uncredited)

Shervin Davatgar

Shervin Davatgar

Arab Reporter (uncredited)

Blake Dawson

Blake Dawson

Italian Girl (uncredited)

Vincent De Paul

Vincent De Paul

Vatican Pall Bearer (uncredited)

Calvin Dean

Calvin Dean

Choir Member #1 (uncredited)

David Dedinsky

David Dedinsky

Vatican Cardinal (uncredited)

Lea Deesing

Lea Deesing

Italian Mourner (uncredited)

Norman Deesing

Norman Deesing

Italian Mourner (uncredited)

Angelique Deuitch

Angelique Deuitch

Tourist (uncredited)

Paul DiVito

Paul DiVito

Priest (uncredited)

Brant Dorman

Brant Dorman

Swiss Guard Blue (uncredited)

Allen Dula

Allen Dula

Vatican Police Officer (uncredited)

Liz Duran

Liz Duran

Vatican Mouner (uncredited)

Matthew Earnest

Matthew Earnest

Italian Mourner (uncredited)

Peter Ettinger

Peter Ettinger

Tourist With Backpack (uncredited)

Jonn Faircrest

Jonn Faircrest

Papal Photographer (uncredited)

Les Feltmate

Les Feltmate

Priest (uncredited)

William Ferguson

William Ferguson

Cardinal (uncredited)

Amanda Jane Fleming

Amanda Jane Fleming

Tourist (uncredited)

David Fletcher

David Fletcher

Protestor #3 (uncredited)

Gregory George Frank

Gregory George Frank

Protester (uncredited)

Harrison Freed

Harrison Freed

Tourist (uncredited)

Aaron Denius Garcia

Aaron Denius Garcia

Carabinieri (uncredited)

Nancy Gassner-Clayton

Nancy Gassner-Clayton

Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)

Justin Giddings

Justin Giddings

Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)

Phil Gold

Phil Gold

Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)

Alan Gray

Alan Gray

Greek Patriarch Priest (uncredited)

Marco Greco

Marco Greco

Fireman (uncredited)

Roger Groh

Roger Groh

Good Bishop (uncredited)

Nancy Guerriero

Nancy Guerriero

Vatican Nun (uncredited)

Andrew Hamilton

Andrew Hamilton

Swiss Gaurd Multicolored (uncredited)

Martin Harris

Martin Harris

Polish Reporter (uncredited)

Miriam Harris

Miriam Harris

Mourner (uncredited)

Charlie Heydt

Charlie Heydt

Swiss Guard (uncredited)

David Hill

David Hill

Pantheon Tourist (uncredited)

Kei Hirayama

Kei Hirayama

Scientist (uncredited)

Brett Hunt

Brett Hunt

Vatican Priest (uncredited)

Marco Infante

Marco Infante

Italian Mourner (uncredited)

Clark James

Clark James

Vatican Policeman (uncredited)

Christopher Karl Johnson

Christopher Karl Johnson

Cardinal (uncredited)

Dave Johnson

Dave Johnson

Press Photographer (uncredited)

Gina Juliet

Gina Juliet

Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)

Andrea Kelley

Andrea Kelley

Italian Teen (uncredited)

Slim Khezri

Slim Khezri

Vatican Square Gypsy (uncredited)

Sophiah Koikas

Sophiah Koikas

Tourist (uncredited)

Michael Laren

Michael Laren

Vatican Choir Singer (uncredited)

Robert W. Laur

Robert W. Laur

Vatican Choir Singer (uncredited)

Adrian Lee

Adrian Lee

Vatican Square Soloist (uncredited)

Waymond Lee

Waymond Lee

Vatican Square Tourist (uncredited)

David Michael Lewin

David Michael Lewin

Mourner (uncredited)

Maynor Lopez

Maynor Lopez

Carabinieri (uncredited)

Jon Lucero

Jon Lucero

Vatican Police Officer (uncredited)

Eder López

Eder López

Italian Citizen (uncredited)

Julie Mabry

Julie Mabry

Protester in Vatican (uncredited)

Les Mahoney

Les Mahoney

Hip Priest (uncredited)

Gary Mandarino

Gary Mandarino

Mourner (uncredited)

Albert Marrero Jr.

Albert Marrero Jr.

News Camerman (uncredited)

Stephen Marrero

Stephen Marrero

Priest (uncredited)

Carina Aviles Marshall

Carina Aviles Marshall

Reporter (uncredited)

Debbie McAlister

Debbie McAlister

Reporter (uncredited)

Sandra McCurdy

Sandra McCurdy

Italian Tourist (uncredited)

Anthony Molinari

Anthony Molinari

Vatican Guard (uncredited)

Elsa Morales Myers

Elsa Morales Myers

Tourist (uncredited)

Mary E. Morales

Mary E. Morales

Vatican Square Soloist (uncredited)

Sauvion Morkunas

Sauvion Morkunas

Flag-bearer (uncredited)

William Myers

William Myers

Photographer (uncredited)

Manuel Nardi

Manuel Nardi

Priest (Mr. Grey's Men) (uncredited)

Justin Orton

Justin Orton

Tourist (uncredited)

Sarita Ospina

Sarita Ospina

Reporter (uncredited)

Dale Pavinski

Dale Pavinski

Carabinieri Captain (uncredited)

Amelia Pawlak

Amelia Pawlak

Italian Mourner / Nun (uncredited)

David Pearl

David Pearl

Priest (uncredited)

David Pryor

David Pryor

Mourner (uncredited)

Lawrence Ravettina

Lawrence Ravettina

Vatican Cardinal (uncredited)

Paul Richard

Paul Richard

Swissguard #4 (uncredited)

Louis Riviere

Louis Riviere

Carabinieri (uncredited)

Jarrod Robbins

Jarrod Robbins

Swiss Guardsman (uncredited)

Bertrand Roberson Jr.

Bertrand Roberson Jr.

Tourist (uncredited)

John Robert

John Robert

Tourist with Hat (uncredited)

Adriana Roze

Adriana Roze

Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)

Franklin Ruehl

Franklin Ruehl

Mourner (uncredited)

Kelly Ryan

Kelly Ryan

Protestor #4 (uncredited)

Dylan Saccoccio

Dylan Saccoccio

Carabinieri (uncredited)

Frank Scozzari

Frank Scozzari

Vatican Police Officer (uncredited)

James Seaman

James Seaman

Costudi (uncredited)

Eric Shackelford

Eric Shackelford

Vatican Gypsy (uncredited)

Keith Shawn

Keith Shawn

Vatican Tourist (uncredited)

Jutta Speidel

Jutta Speidel

Woman (uncredited)

Arne Starr

Arne Starr

Vatican Priest (uncredited)

Matthew Thane

Matthew Thane

Italian Visitor (uncredited)

GJ Tiari

GJ Tiari

The Cryer (uncredited)

Nico Toffoli

Nico Toffoli

Carabieniere Riot (uncredited)

Devin Toft

Devin Toft

Carabinieri (uncredited)

James Tumminia

James Tumminia

Vatican Priest (uncredited)

Julian Vada

Julian Vada

Carabinieri (uncredited)

Ryan Van de Kamp Buchanan

Ryan Van de Kamp Buchanan

The Swiss Guard (uncredited)

Ernie Ventry

Ernie Ventry

Gypsy in Square (uncredited)

Damon Viola

Damon Viola

Mourner (uncredited)

Shannon Watson

Shannon Watson

Swiss Guard (uncredited)

Denise Winsor

Denise Winsor

Vatican Nun (uncredited)

Jon Morgan Woodward

Jon Morgan Woodward

The American with the Sign (uncredited)

Allan Yates

Allan Yates

Swiss Guard (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Kathleen McGill

Kathleen McGill

Production Controller, Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer

Louisa Velis

Louisa Velis

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

John Calley

John Calley

Producer

William M. Connor

William M. Connor

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Producer

Anna Culp

Anna Culp

Executive Producer, Producer

Todd Hallowell

Todd Hallowell

Associate Producer, Production Design, Producer, Second Unit Director, Executive Producer, Art Direction

Dan Brown

Dan Brown

Novel, Executive Producer

Marco Valerio Pugini

Marco Valerio Pugini

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Line Producer

Janet Hirshenson

Janet Hirshenson

Casting Consultant, Casting

Jane Jenkins

Jane Jenkins

Casting

Anthony J. Ciccolini III

Anthony J. Ciccolini III

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Daniel P. Hanley

Daniel P. Hanley

Editor

Mike Hill

Mike Hill

Editor

Michelle Lewitt

Michelle Lewitt

Casting Associate, Casting

Robert Gould

Robert Gould

Set Decoration

Allan Cameron

Allan Cameron

Production Design

Giles Masters

Giles Masters

Draughtsman, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Daniel Orlandi

Daniel Orlandi

Costume Supervisor, Costume Designer, Costume Design

Debbie McWilliams

Debbie McWilliams

Casting

Angus Bickerton

Angus Bickerton

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ben Estrada

Ben Estrada

Colorist, Digital Colorist

Franco Maria Salamon

Franco Maria Salamon

Stunt Coordinator

Greg P. Russell

Greg P. Russell

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Marjorie McCown

Marjorie McCown

Assistant Costume Designer

Keith P. Cunningham

Keith P. Cunningham

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Production Design, Art Direction

Fabiomassimo Dell

Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

Line Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Tony Gardner

Tony Gardner

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Special Effects, Costume Design, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Animatronics Designer, Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Makeup Designer

Dawn Swiderski

Dawn Swiderski

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Richard Redlefsen

Richard Redlefsen

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Richard Baker

Richard Baker

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Steve Adcock

Steve Adcock

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Kevin Kaska

Kevin Kaska

Conductor, Orchestrator

Ottaviano Dell

Ottaviano Dell'Acqua

Stunts

Joel Harlow

Joel Harlow

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Creature Design, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor

Luke Freeborn

Luke Freeborn

Production Design, Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Rafael E. Sánchez

Rafael E. Sánchez

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Nikoletta Skarlatos

Nikoletta Skarlatos

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Gregory Alpert

Gregory Alpert

Location Manager, Production Supervisor

Béatrice Kruger

Béatrice Kruger

Casting

Carla Meyer

Carla Meyer

Dialect Coach

Brad Martin

Brad Martin

Second Unit Director, Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Chris Baugh

Chris Baugh

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Giorgio Gregorini

Giorgio Gregorini

Hair Department Head, Wig Designer, Key Hair Stylist

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Casting Director, Co-Producer, Local Casting, Casting Associate, Casting

Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Supervisor, Special Sound Effects, Foley Artist, Foley

Robert Komatsu

Robert Komatsu

Editor, Associate Editor, Additional Editor

Ute Leonhardt

Ute Leonhardt

Line Producer

Samantha C. Kirkeby

Samantha C. Kirkeby

Script Supervisor

Daniel May

Daniel May

Art Direction, 3D Modeller, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Vincenzo Carpineta

Vincenzo Carpineta

Camera Operator

Aaron Haye

Aaron Haye

Set Designer, Production Design, Art Direction, Visual Effects Art Director, 3D Artist, Supervising Art Director, Modeling, Assistant Art Director

Ryan McBride

Ryan McBride

Sound Effects Editor

Jamie Castro

Jamie Castro

Casting Associate, Casting, Casting Assistant

Michael J. Walsh

Michael J. Walsh

Lighting Technician

Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Paul Schmitz

Paul Schmitz

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

James Matheny

James Matheny

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Massimo Rinella

Massimo Rinella

Grip, Dolly Grip

Kristen Ploucha

Kristen Ploucha

Unit Production Manager, Second Assistant Director

Douglas Noe

Douglas Noe

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Alessandro Bertolazzi

Alessandro Bertolazzi

Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Augusto Grassi

Augusto Grassi

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Alex Cameron

Alex Cameron

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Marc Homes

Marc Homes

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Sue Whitaker

Sue Whitaker

Draughtsman, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Larry Bellantoni

Larry Bellantoni

Set Decoration, Construction Foreman

John Blake

John Blake

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Helen Monaghan

Helen Monaghan

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Phil Sims

Phil Sims

Supervising Art Director, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction

Darren Fitzsimons

Darren Fitzsimons

Sculptor

Francis Poirier

Francis Poirier

Sculptor

Jonathan Moore

Jonathan Moore

Sculptor

Debbie Travis

Debbie Travis

Set Costumer, Costumer

John M. Chalfant

John M. Chalfant

Foley Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Melanie Byrne

Melanie Byrne

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jason Ellson

Jason Ellson

"A" Camera Operator, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Candice Muriedas

Candice Muriedas

Art Department Coordinator

Ashley Beck

Ashley Beck

Stunts, Motion Capture Artist

Michael J. Broomberg

Michael J. Broomberg

Foley Artist, Foley

Daniel Cotroneo

Daniel Cotroneo

Lighting Technician, Camera Operator

Richard Stammers

Richard Stammers

Visual Effects Supervisor

Piergiuseppe Serra

Piergiuseppe Serra

Production Manager

Jeff Markwith

Jeff Markwith

Set Designer

Daniel Grant North

Daniel Grant North

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Karen Ansel

Karen Ansel

CG Artist, CG Supervisor

Sherry Gallarneau

Sherry Gallarneau

Script Supervisor

Joshua Davis

Joshua Davis

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Barrie Hemsley

Barrie Hemsley

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Production Coordinator

J. Bryan Holloway

J. Bryan Holloway

Sculptor

Marco Sticchi

Marco Sticchi

Rigging Gaffer

Kenneth Garrett

Kenneth Garrett

Sculptor

David Balfour

David Balfour

Property Master

Rachel Aberly

Rachel Aberly

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Paul Corricelli

Paul Corricelli

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Joel Marrow

Joel Marrow

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator, Producer's Assistant

Simon Allmark

Simon Allmark

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Luca Fortunato Asquini

Luca Fortunato Asquini

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Michelle Brattson

Michelle Brattson

Production Coordinator, Location Assistant, Production Supervisor

Heather Noble

Heather Noble

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Federico Ciommo

Federico Ciommo

Property Master

Trish Gallaher Glenn

Trish Gallaher Glenn

Property Master

Patricia Johnson

Patricia Johnson

Set Designer, Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Unit Publicist

Gunnar Ahmer

Gunnar Ahmer

Scenic Artist

Cheryl Gould Strang

Cheryl Gould Strang

Leadman

Roberto Magagnini

Roberto Magagnini

Leadman

Dan Engle

Dan Engle

Sculptor

Patte Strong-Lord

Patte Strong-Lord

Set Designer

Rich Romig

Rich Romig

Set Designer

Angelo Bonanni

Angelo Bonanni

Sound Recordist

Daniel Pagan

Daniel Pagan

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Erin Oakley

Erin Oakley

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kevin Ahern

Kevin Ahern

Visual Effects Editor

Mark Breakspear

Mark Breakspear

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Ryan Cook

Ryan Cook

Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Higham

Richard Higham

Visual Effects Supervisor

Paula Pope

Paula Pope

Visual Effects Producer

Fay McConkey

Fay McConkey

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Patrick B. O

Patrick B. O'Brien

Additional Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Simon Priestman

Simon Priestman

Camera Operator

Andrew Rowlands

Andrew Rowlands

"A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Still Photographer

Rory Hinds

Rory Hinds

Camera Operator

Steve Constancio

Steve Constancio

Key Set Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Key Costumer, Costumer, Set Costumer

Ashley Ellsworth

Ashley Ellsworth

Set Costumer

Sean Haley

Sean Haley

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Daniel Pinder

Daniel Pinder

Supervising Music Editor, Music Consultant, Music Editor

Sam Breckman

Sam Breckman

Unit Production Manager, Location Manager, Production Manager

Joyce Heftel

Joyce Heftel

Script Supervisor

Federico Santangelo

Federico Santangelo

Production Manager, Location Manager

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Rickley W. Dumm

Rickley W. Dumm

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Josh Bleibtreu

Josh Bleibtreu

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Daniel Canfora

Daniel Canfora

CG Supervisor

Kim Ayers

Kim Ayers

Key Makeup Artist

Martin Schaer

Martin Schaer

"A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Matthew A. Rubin

Matthew A. Rubin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Linda D. Flowers

Linda D. Flowers

Hairdresser, Hair Designer, Hairstylist, Wig Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Karl Morgan

Karl Morgan

Focus Puller, Camera Operator

Gloria Pasqua Casny

Gloria Pasqua Casny

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Juan Morse

Juan Morse

Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Michael Moore

Michael Moore

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Deborah Wallach

Deborah Wallach

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Teri E. Dorman

Teri E. Dorman

Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Manager

Theraesa Rivers

Theraesa Rivers

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Roger Meilink

Roger Meilink

Rigging Gaffer

Chiara Ugolini

Chiara Ugolini

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Dan Mayer

Dan Mayer

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Enrico Latella

Enrico Latella

Unit Manager, Location Manager

Gregory W. Smith

Gregory W. Smith

Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Ultimate Arm Operator, Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator

Howard London

Howard London

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

David Abbott

David Abbott

Makeup Artist

Paula Truman

Paula Truman

Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Martyn Culpitt

Martyn Culpitt

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Ryan Pacheco

Ryan Pacheco

Rigging Grip

Chris Weigand

Chris Weigand

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Rob Shears

Rob Shears

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Gary J. Perticone

Gary J. Perticone

Hairstylist

Tim Wegman

Tim Wegman

Costumer

Nicole Sortillon Amos

Nicole Sortillon Amos

Makeup Artist

Ross Johnson

Ross Johnson

Head of Production, Visual Effects Coordinator

Terry Atchison

Terry Atchison

Armorer

Leslie Weir

Leslie Weir

Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Rhys Salcombe

Rhys Salcombe

Sequence Supervisor, Modeling, 3D Sequence Supervisor

Erik Bernstein

Erik Bernstein

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Marco Alzari

Marco Alzari

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Robert Wilson

Robert Wilson

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Jason M. Moore

Jason M. Moore

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Jose F. Barrios

Jose F. Barrios

Rigging Grip

Mitchell Stone

Mitchell Stone

Key Hair Stylist

Brian Avery

Brian Avery

Stunt Driver, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Edward Randolph

Edward Randolph

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Brad Peterman

Brad Peterman

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Simona De Angelis

Simona De Angelis

Art Department Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Toby White

Toby White

Visual Effects Coordinator

Anna Lombardi

Anna Lombardi

Assistant Costume Designer

Abdelfattah Qzaibar

Abdelfattah Qzaibar

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator, Costumer, Key Costumer

David LeRoy Anderson

David LeRoy Anderson

Makeup Effects Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head

Marek Bojsza

Marek Bojsza

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Timo-Pekko Nieminen

Timo-Pekko Nieminen

Animation Director

Brian Tilden

Brian Tilden

Electrician, Gaffer

Leslie Devlin

Leslie Devlin

Facial Setup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Simonetta Valentini

Simonetta Valentini

Second Assistant Director

Inti Carboni

Inti Carboni

First Assistant Director

Margaux L. Lancaster

Margaux L. Lancaster

Makeup Artist

Kevin T. Hahn

Kevin T. Hahn

CG Supervisor

Matthew Berning

Matthew Berning

Techno Crane Operator

Jamie Leigh DeVilla

Jamie Leigh DeVilla

Makeup Artist

Peter Geraghty

Peter Geraghty

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Davide Sacchetti

Davide Sacchetti

First Assistant Director

Francesco Civita

Francesco Civita

Second Assistant Director

Nick Satriano

Nick Satriano

Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Viola Rock

Viola Rock

Makeup Artist

Giovanni Gabriele

Giovanni Gabriele

Electrician

Darryl Humber

Darryl Humber

Dolly Grip

Christian Giuliani

Christian Giuliani

Production Coordinator, Costume Coordinator

Francesco Zaccaria

Francesco Zaccaria

Electrician, Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Jerry C. Deats

Jerry C. Deats

Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Pete Corral

Pete Corral

Executive In Charge Of Production

Brad Rea

Brad Rea

Dolly Grip

Carolyn Calvert

Carolyn Calvert

Assistant Editor

Robin Brown

Robin Brown

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Chris Thompson

Chris Thompson

Unit Production Manager

Alessandro Manni

Alessandro Manni

Unit Manager, Production Supervisor

Tommaso Mele

Tommaso Mele

Key Grip

Mark Cueto

Mark Cueto

Lighting Technician

Karin Silvestri

Karin Silvestri

Stunt Double, Stunts

Nicola Marzano

Nicola Marzano

First Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Benn Martenson

Benn Martenson

Additional Photography, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Nino Neuboeck

Nino Neuboeck

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Alessandra Fortuna

Alessandra Fortuna

Second Second Assistant Director

Shawn White

Shawn White

Electrician, Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Hans Georg Struhar

Hans Georg Struhar

Costumer, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Greg Etheredge

Greg Etheredge

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Lighting Technician, Electrician

Elizabeth Gray

Elizabeth Gray

Animation

Monette Dubin

Monette Dubin

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

J. Michael Popovich

J. Michael Popovich

Key Grip, First Company Grip

Tony Hibbard

Tony Hibbard

Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Fernando Barrios

Fernando Barrios

Rigging Grip

David Barnaby

David Barnaby

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Dennis Burrell

Dennis Burrell

Key Set Production Assistant, Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Dominic Aluisi

Dominic Aluisi

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Alejandro J. Castillo

Alejandro J. Castillo

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Jason Selsor

Jason Selsor

Grip, Rigging Grip

Carlo Postiglione

Carlo Postiglione

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Fabio Lucheroni

Fabio Lucheroni

Gaffer, Electrician

Jacquelyn Karambelas

Jacquelyn Karambelas

Associate Editor, Assistant Editor

Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Foley, Foley Mixer

Simone Lucchetti

Simone Lucchetti

Electrician

Riley Harper

Riley Harper

Utility Stunts, Stunts

William Self

William Self

Lighting Technician

James Purdy

James Purdy

Visual Effects Coordinator

Christopher Anciaume

Christopher Anciaume

Lighting Artist, 3D Artist

Anthony Mollicone

Anthony Mollicone

Rigging Grip, Grip

Wyatt Bartlett

Wyatt Bartlett

Dresser, Costumer

Danny Gonzalez

Danny Gonzalez

Electrician

Michael E. Pacheco

Michael E. Pacheco

Second Company Grip, Rigging Grip

Nolan Pratt

Nolan Pratt

Rigging Grip

Douglas Plasse

Douglas Plasse

Second Unit First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Gabriel J. Lewis

Gabriel J. Lewis

Lighting Technician

R. Michael Yope

R. Michael Yope

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Peter Seymour Howell

Peter Seymour Howell

Senior Modeller

Andrew Sykes

Andrew Sykes

Rigging Grip

Michael White

Michael White

Electrician

Jon Capleton

Jon Capleton

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Modeling

Matteo Parenti

Matteo Parenti

Third Assistant Director

Matteo Stirati

Matteo Stirati

Modeling

Wynne Tsing

Wynne Tsing

Casting Assistant

Luca Bonatti

Luca Bonatti

Matte Painter

Jigesh Gajjar

Jigesh Gajjar

Matchmove Supervisor

Tim Dean

Tim Dean

Libra Head Technician

Victor Wade

Victor Wade

Compositing Supervisor

Emily Dominguez

Emily Dominguez

Set Costumer, Costumer

Chris Bennett

Chris Bennett

Lighting Technician, Lighting Programmer

Bill Dance

Bill Dance

Extras Casting

Thomas DeRose

Thomas DeRose

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Eugene Rivera

Eugene Rivera

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip

Rick Rader

Rick Rader

Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Cristiana Agostinelli

Cristiana Agostinelli

Set Costumer

Alessandro Cardelli

Alessandro Cardelli

Chief Lighting Technician, Electrician

Doriano Forti

Doriano Forti

Rigging Grip

Cristina Marta

Cristina Marta

Key Costumer

Kazu Hiro

Kazu Hiro

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Amelia McKinney

Amelia McKinney

Costumer

Vincent G. Scotti

Vincent G. Scotti

Post Production Assistant

Diego Cavallo

Diego Cavallo

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Elena Taborra

Elena Taborra

Assistant Unit Manager

Luciano Tito

Luciano Tito

Unit Manager

Tiziano Tomei

Tiziano Tomei

Assistant Unit Manager

Raffaello Vignoli

Raffaello Vignoli

Production Supervisor, Assistant Unit Manager

Tiziana Forletta

Tiziana Forletta

Assistant Director

Scott R. Meyers

Scott R. Meyers

Second Second Assistant Director

Lindsay Moorhead

Lindsay Moorhead

Second Assistant Director

Christopher McDonald

Christopher McDonald

Dailies Technician, Dailies Operator

Steve Scott

Steve Scott

Senior Modeller, Special Effects

Nathan Dean Fetzer

Nathan Dean Fetzer

Lighting Technician

Massimiliano Alagia

Massimiliano Alagia

Electrician

Alessandro Bertucci

Alessandro Bertucci

Electrician

Roberto Cuccoli

Roberto Cuccoli

Electrician

Danilo Di Palma

Danilo Di Palma

Electrician

Luca Martis

Luca Martis

Electrician

Luca Sardini

Luca Sardini

Electrician

Giovanni Tancredi

Giovanni Tancredi

Electrician

Daniele Zonetti

Daniele Zonetti

Electrician

Fiorenzo Checchi

Fiorenzo Checchi

Electrician

Giancarlo Checchi

Giancarlo Checchi

Electrician

Steve Morgan

Steve Morgan

Key Grip

David Allen Carter

David Allen Carter

Lighting Technician

Daniel Tkaczyk

Daniel Tkaczyk

Lighting Technician

Mauro Toscano

Mauro Toscano

Video Assist Operator

Gabe Gerber

Gabe Gerber

Costumer

Robert Sparkman

Robert Sparkman

Costumer

Marco Idini

Marco Idini

Set Costumer

Lior Ozan

Lior Ozan

Set Costumer

Graham Jack

Graham Jack

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Peter Hart

Peter Hart

Matchmove Supervisor

Steven Moore

Steven Moore

Modeling

Ileana Stravoskiadi

Ileana Stravoskiadi

Modeling

Jason Chalmers

Jason Chalmers

Senior Modeller

Andrea Papaleo

Andrea Papaleo

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryan Torres

Ryan Torres

Casting Associate

Veronika Mancino

Veronika Mancino

Casting Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Imagine Entertainment

Imagine Entertainment

Skylark Productions

Skylark Productions

Panorama Films

Panorama Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Ángeles Y Demonios, te recomendamos:

Volver