Edward R. Pressman
Executive Producer, Producer
Julie Weiss
Costume Design
Victoria Thomas
Casting
Anne V. Coates
Editor
Stephen A. Hope
Music Editor
Frederic B. Blankfein
Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Assistant Director
Robin Beauchesne
Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist
Elliot Schick
Co-Producer, Production Manager, Associate Producer
Dennis Michelson
Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Producer
Walter Scott
Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator
Michael Westmore
Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist
Richard Edlund
Visual Effects, Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor
Kathe Klopp
Set Decoration, Set Designer
Christopher Cibelli
Assistant Editor
Anthony De Longis
Stunt Double
Alain Jakubowicz
Post Production Supervisor, Editor
Evzen Kolar
Associate Producer
Michael Alden
Post Production Supervisor
Michael E. Little
First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator
Stephen Milburn Anderson
Location Manager
William Stout
Production Design, Creature Design, Production Artist, Conceptual Design, Storyboard Artist
Glenn Chaika
Animation
Garry Waller
Second Unit Director of Photography, Visual Effects Supervisor
Wenden K. Baldwin
Title Designer, Visual Effects Editor
Terry Windell
Visual Effects Art Director
Todd McIntosh
Makeup Department Head
Michael Flynn
Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Producer
Dean Okrand
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adrienne Hamalian-Mangine
Script Supervisor
John A. Larsen
Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
Gary C. Bourgeois
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Reinhart
Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman
Rexford L. Metz
VFX Director of Photography, Cinematography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera
Stanley B. Gill
Sound Recordist
Marilyn McCoppen
ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor
Brent Boates
Storyboard, Production Illustrator, Visual Effects Art Director, Storyboard Artist
Chris Carpenter
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Gluck
Set Decoration, Set Designer
Deborah Gaydos
Animation
Robert Howland
Art Direction
Claudio Mazzoli
Conceptual Design
George Berndt
Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor
Robert R. Rutledge
Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
Lynn Christopher
Set Designer, Assistant Art Director
Ed Novick
Sound Designer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer
Lori Benson
Hairstylist
Edward Eyth
Conceptual Design
Mark Goodermote
Boom Operator
Paula Erickson
Music Supervisor
Ken Sax
Still Photographer
Michael Backauskas
Visual Effects Editor
June Westmore
Makeup Artist
Brian H. Reynolds
Key Grip
Mary Jo Devenney
Boom Operator, Sound Mixer
Kyle Seidenbaum
Title Designer
Mike Johnson
Set Decoration
Mary K. Perko
Art Department Coordinator
Joe Griffith
Conceptual Design
Lawrence Richter
Wardrobe Supervisor
Dan Elsasser
Camera Operator
James Rosenthal
Gaffer
Rick Davis
Dolly Grip
Skip Cook
Key Grip
Ron McCausland
Rigging Grip, Key Grip
Mauro Maressa
Animation, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation Supervisor
Eusebio Torres
Animation
Michael Van Himbergen
Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer
Bill Neil
VFX Director of Photography
Paulette Smook Marshall
Special Effects Supervisor
Ellen Kitz
Special Effects Supervisor
Jenny Weyman-Cockle
ADR Editor
Robert Martel
Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor
Angelo Di Biase
Hairstylist
Zandra Platzek
Hairstylist
Helen Hahn
Negative Cutter
Alan Gershenfeld
Production Manager
Renee Milliken
Casting Assistant
Bart Heimburger
Location Manager
Cynthia R. Woodard
Location Manager
Leo Rijn
Sculptor
Douglas E. Maxwell
Leadman
Mark Buckalew
Best Boy Electric
Lillian Glass
Dialogue Coach
James D. McGeachy
Armorer
John Eyler
Second Assistant Director