Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design
Tamara Notcutt
Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate
Randi Hiller
Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting
Ben Hernandez Bray
Producer, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator
Alexandre Lehmann
Director of Photography, Additional Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer
Kasra Farahani
Concept Artist, Supervising Art Director, Costume Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator, Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Production Illustrator
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor
Benji Bakshi
Director of Photography, Additional Photography
Crispin Struthers
Editor
Matt Sweat
Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor
Peter Kukla
Hair Department Head, Hairstylist
Ted Moser
Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator
James Tichenor
Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer
Matt Mosher
Helicopter Camera
Anne Porter
Set Designer
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
Missy Parker
Art Department Coordinator, Set Decoration
Sarah Monat
Foley, Foley Artist
David Pierson
Camera Operator
Mitchell S. Drain
VFX Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor
Carsten Kurpanek
Editor
Richard Bloom
Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator
Amy Lederman
Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head
Gregory M. Edgar
Assistant Property Master, Armorer, Property Master
Zachary Fannin
Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Graphic Designer
David Lombard
Leadman
Wendy Means
Props, Art Department Coordinator
Colette D. Dahanne
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Mixer
Ronald Eng
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor
Jody Thomas
Foley
Willard Overstreet
Foley Supervisor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor
Tim Carras
Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Saeta
CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor
Tiffany Wu
Visual Effects Producer
Joshua D. Comen
Visual Effects Producer
Chris O'Hara
Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts
Chris Carroll
Gaffer
Tiffany Busche
Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Set Costumer
Kanani Wolf
Costumer, Set Costumer
Bryan Lawson
Music Editor
Steven Docherty
Transportation Captain
Kiran Kaur Saini
Script Supervisor
Sam Cieply
Production Assistant, Script Coordinator
Zack Mazerolle
VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor
Joel Thompson
Visual Effects Editor
Anik Seguin
Visual Effects Editor
Keith Peterman
Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer, Camera Operator
Jennifer Brown Greenberg
Makeup Artist
Tracy Manzo
Makeup Artist