Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Los chicos han vuelto y tienen competencia"

Alvin Y las Ardillas 2 (2009)

Alvin And The Chipmunks: The Squeakquel

01:28

$75,000,000

$443,140,005

Fantasía
Animación
Familia
Comedia
Música

Las ardillas más famosas y divertidas del cine regresan a la gran pantalla para protagonizar una nueva aventura. En ella, Alvin y sus compañeros deben enfrentarse a la presión de la escuela, a los problemas de la celebridad y a un grupo de chicas ardilla que les está haciendo la competencia

Zachary Levi

Toby

David Cross

Ian

Jason Lee

Dave

Justin Long

Alvin (voice)

Matthew Gray Gubler

Simon (voice)

Jesse McCartney

Theodore (voice)

Amy Poehler

Eleanor (voice)

Anna Faris

Jeanette (voice)

Christina Applegate

Brittany (voice)

Wendie Malick

Dr. Rubin

Anjelah Johnson-Reyes

Julie

Kathryn Joosten

Aunt Jackie

Kevin Schmidt

Ryan

Chris Warren

Xander

Bridgit Mendler

Becca

Aimee Carrero

Emily

Alexandra Shipp

Valentina

Gregg Binkley

Emcee

Jake Zyrus

Charice Pempengco

Bernard White

Doctor

Adele Jacques

Nurse

Joy Osmanski

Airline Rep

Archie Hahn

Agent

Lanny Joon

Paramedic

Brando Eaton

Jeremy

Michael Bruno

Honor Society

Andrew Lee Schmidt

Honor Society

Alexander Noyes

Honor Society

Jason Rosen

Honor Society

Ali Mikles

Screaming Fan

Eric Bauza

Digger the NASCAR Gopher (voice)

Sean Astin

Meerkat Manor Narrator (voice)

Marty Dew

Chipmunk Dancer

Richy Jackson

Chipmunk Dancer

Mihran Kirakosian

Chipmunk Dancer

Janelle Ginestra

Chipette Dancer

Thomasina Gross

Chipette Dancer

Rachele Brooke Smith

Chipette Dancer

Ryan Conferido

Li'l Rosero Dancer

Hokuto 'Hok' Konishi

Li'l Rosero Dancer

Ryan Feng

Li'l Rosero Dancer

Dominic Sandoval

Li'l Rosero Dancer

Brian Hirano

Li'l Rosero Dancer

Steve Terada

Li'l Rosero Dancer

Victor Kim

Li'l Rosero Dancer

Brittany Anne Pirtle

Cheerleader (uncredited)

Ross Bagdasarian, Jr.

Alvin (singing voice) (uncredited)

Janice Karman

Theodore / The Chipettes (singing voice) (uncredited)

Steve Vining

Simon (singing voice) (uncredited)

Eleanor - Performer (voice) (uncredited)

Gee Alexander

Simon Dance Double (uncredited)

Mark Alkofer

Football Referee (uncredited)

Tallie Brinson

Principal Dancer (uncredited)

Ericka Clevenger

Cheerleader (uncredited)

Sean Decker

Dodgeball Player (uncredited)

Sarah Fontenot

Cheerleader (uncredited)

Paul Gonzales

Charice Bassist (uncredited)

David Lautman

High School Student (uncredited)

Casper Smart

Dancer (uncredited)

Andrew Thompson

Stadium Announcer (uncredited)

Betty Thomas

Director

David Newman

Music, Conductor, Original Music Composer

Anthony B. Richmond

Director of Photography

Arnon Milchan

Executive Producer, Producer

Karen Rosenfelt

Executive Producer, Producer

Michele Imperato

Assistant Production Coordinator, Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Steve Waterman

Executive Producer

Juel Bestrop

Casting Associate, Casting

Ross Bagdasarian, Jr.

Characters, Producer

Janice Karman

Characters, Producer

Seth Yanklewitz

Casting

Leigh Shanta

Unit Production Manager

Jules Carideo

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Doug Jackson

Sound Effects Editor

Jeff Carson

Temp Music Editor, Music Supervisor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Jon Vitti

Writer, Story, Screenplay

Cheri Minns

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Ross Bagdasarian

Characters, Producer

Julianne Jordan

Music Supervisor

Alexandra Welker

Costume Design

R.J. Kizer

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Matt Friedman

Editor

David Betancourt

ADR & Dubbing, Foley, Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Scott Curtis

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

Dawn Lunsford

Foley Artist, Foley

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

Galen Goodpaster

Supervising ADR Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Mildred Iatrou

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Editing, Dialogue Editor

David Lucarelli

ADR Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist

Chuck Michael

Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

John Murray

Foley, Foley Supervisor

Alicia Stevenson

Foley Artist, Foley

Glenn Berger

Co-Producer, Writer, Story, Screenplay

Jonathan Aibel

Co-Producer, Writer, Story, Screenplay

Paul Sonski

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Michael Keller

Sound Editor, Recording Supervision, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Raman Rao

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Nancy MacLeod

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Steve Mathis

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Marcia Hinds

Production Design

Bo Johnson

Art Direction

Dan DiPrima

Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor

David Lombard

Leadman

Jaimie Trueblood

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Gary C. Bourgeois

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lori McCoy-Bell

Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Laura Graham

Foley Editor, ADR Editor

Merribelle Anderson

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Michael J. Benavente

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Rebecca Robertson

Script Supervisor

Gary A. Theard

Boom Operator, Cableman

Alan E. Lorimer

Special Effects Supervisor

Guy Bar'ely

Animation

Tim Lauber

Sound Recordist

Christine Sirois

ADR Recordist, Sound Recordist

Julie D'Antoni

Production Office Assistant, Digital Producer, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator

John Moio

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Willie D. Burton

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Glenn Brown

Camera Production Assistant, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator

Karen Agresti

Set Decoration

Michael Axinn

Foley, ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Elena Arroy

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

David Goldsmith

Video Assist Operator

Rosero McCoy

Choreographer

Jesse Johnstone

ADR Recordist, Sound Recordist

Julie-Marie Robar

Costume Supervisor

Maggie Elliott

Makeup Artist

Justin Elterman

Graphic Designer

Lars Petersen

Construction Coordinator

Ron Tondreau

Key Grip

PRODUCTORAS

Regency Enterprises

Dune Entertainment

Fox 2000 Pictures

Bagdasarian Productions

20th Century Fox

La estación de la felicidad (2020)

El Rey León (2019)

No dejes rastro (2018)

#SexPact (2018)

Peter Rabbit (2018)

Money Monster (2016)

Alvin y las ardillas: Fiesta sobre ruedas (2015)

Alvin y las ardillas 3 (2011)

Alvin y las ardillas (2007)

Los tres caballeros (1944)

Si te gusta Alvin y las ardillas 2, te recomendamos:

Los pitufos (2011)

Arthur y la venganza de Maltazard (2009)

G-Force: Licencia para espiar (2009)

Bolt (2008)

Madagascar 2 (2008)

Bee Movie (2007)

Locos por el surf (2007)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.