Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Hijos de los Hombres (2006)

"Sin niños, sin futuro, sin esperanza."

Hijos de los Hombres (2006)

Hijos de los Hombres (2006)

Children Of Men

1h. 49min.

$76,000,000

$70,595,464

Año 2027: el ser humano está al borde de la extinción: los hombres han perdido la capacidad de procrear y se ignora por qué razon todas las mujeres del planeta se han vuelto estériles. Al mismo tiempo, el mundo se estremece cuando muere un muchacho de 18 años, la persona más joven de la Tierra. Se vive, pues, una situación de caos galopante. En tales circunstancias, Theo (Clive Owen), un desilusionado ex-activista radical de Londres convertido en burócrata, es contratado por Julian (Julianne Moore) para que proteja a la persona más buscada de la Tierra.

REPARTO

Pam Ferris

Pam Ferris

Miriam

Danny Huston

Danny Huston

Nigel

Peter Mullan

Peter Mullan

Syd

Oana Pellea

Oana Pellea

Marichka

Jacek Koman

Jacek Koman

Tomasz

Phaldut Sharma

Phaldut Sharma

Ian

Juan Gabriel Yacuzzi

Juan Gabriel Yacuzzi

Baby Diego

Mishal Husain

Mishal Husain

Newsreader

Rob Curling

Rob Curling

Newsreader

Maria McErlane

Maria McErlane

Shirley

Michael Haughey

Michael Haughey

Mr. Griffiths

Tehmina Sunny

Tehmina Sunny

Zara

Michael Klesic

Michael Klesic

Rado

Ilario Bisi-Pedro

Ilario Bisi-Pedro

Cigar Man

Caroline Lena Olsson

Caroline Lena Olsson

Caroline

Dhaffer L

Dhaffer L'Abidine

Dhafer

Jon Chevalier

Jon Chevalier

Café Customer

Rita Davies

Rita Davies

Café Customer

Kim Fenton

Kim Fenton

Café Customer

Chris Gilbert

Chris Gilbert

Café Customer

Phoebe Hawthorne

Phoebe Hawthorne

Café Customer

Rebecca Howard

Rebecca Howard

Cafe Customer

Atalanta White

Atalanta White

Café Customer

Laurence Woodbridge

Laurence Woodbridge

Café Customer

Miriam Karlin

Miriam Karlin

Caged German Grandmother

Philippa Urquhart

Philippa Urquhart

Janice

Jody Halse

Jody Halse

Immigration Policeman

Martina Messing

Martina Messing

Birgit

Simon Poland

Simon Poland

Preacher Trafalgar Square

Barnaby Edwards

Barnaby Edwards

Ministry Official

Ed Westwick

Ed Westwick

Alex

Valerie Griffiths

Valerie Griffiths

Dog Track Woman

Billy Cook

Billy Cook

Bookmaker

Gary Hoptrough

Gary Hoptrough

Simon

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Road Traffic Police

Jamie Kenna

Jamie Kenna

Road Traffic Police

Maurice Lee

Maurice Lee

Samir

Bruno Ouvrard

Bruno Ouvrard

Bruno

Denise Mack

Denise Mack

Emily

Joy Richardson

Joy Richardson

Joy

Milenka James

Milenka James

Milenka

Somi De Souza

Somi De Souza

Somi

Francisco Labbe

Francisco Labbe

Francisco

Thorston Manderlay

Thorston Manderlay

Thorston

Georgia Goodman

Georgia Goodman

Georgette

Dorothy Grumbar

Dorothy Grumbar

German Bus Passenger

Barry Martin

Barry Martin

German Bus Passenger

Keith Dunphy

Keith Dunphy

Bexhill Immigration Officer

Raymond Trickitt

Raymond Trickitt

Bexhill Immigration Officer

Nabil Shaban

Nabil Shaban

Bexhill Market Hustler

Goran Kostić

Goran Kostić

Bexhill Market Hustler

Faruk Pruti

Faruk Pruti

Sirdjan

Yolanda Vazquez

Yolanda Vazquez

Spanish Woman

Andrew Brooke

Andrew Brooke

Soldier

David Olawale Ayinde

David Olawale Ayinde

African Slave (uncredited)

Andy Callaghan

Andy Callaghan

Riot Policeman / Soldier (uncredited)

Ray Donn

Ray Donn

Soldier (uncredited)

Forbes KB

Forbes KB

Elite Soldier (uncredited)

P.D. James

P.D. James

Café Customer (uncredited)

Jamie Lengyel

Jamie Lengyel

First Human Project Professor (uncredited)

Jeff Leslie

Jeff Leslie

Immigration Policeman (uncredited)

João Costa Menezes

João Costa Menezes

Terrorist (uncredited)

Vidal Sancho

Vidal Sancho

Basque Rebel (uncredited)

John Warman

John Warman

Taxi Driver (uncredited)

Paul Warren

Paul Warren

Injured Refugee (uncredited)

Yana Yanezic

Yana Yanezic

Woman (uncredited)

Michael Snelders

Michael Snelders

Newsreader (uncredited)

Steve Murphy

Steve Murphy

Soldier (uncredited)

Mehmet Mahmut

Mehmet Mahmut

Freedom Fighter (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Emmanuel Lubezki

Emmanuel Lubezki

Director of Photography

Iain Smith

Iain Smith

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Producer

Marc Abraham

Marc Abraham

Producer, Executive Producer

Eric Newman

Eric Newman

Producer

Pablo Casacuberta

Pablo Casacuberta

Producer

Hilary Shor

Hilary Shor

Producer

Tony Smith

Tony Smith

Producer

Kristel Laiblin

Kristel Laiblin

Producer, Executive Producer

Armyan Bernstein

Armyan Bernstein

Executive Producer, Producer

Thomas A. Bliss

Thomas A. Bliss

Executive Producer

Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting Director, Casting

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

Jim Clay

Jim Clay

Production Design

Kim McGarrity

Kim McGarrity

Stunts

Richard Beggs

Richard Beggs

Music Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Sound Designer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Adam Kirley

Adam Kirley

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Driver

Malcolm Middleton

Malcolm Middleton

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Lorna McGowan

Lorna McGowan

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Greg Powell

Greg Powell

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Nick Dudman

Nick Dudman

Makeup Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Effects, Creature Design, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

David Evans

David Evans

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Jennifer Williams

Jennifer Williams

Production Design, Set Decoration

Terry Needham

Terry Needham

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, Executive Producer, Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Eunice Huthart

Eunice Huthart

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Double

Andy Smart

Andy Smart

Stunts

Matthew Stirling

Matthew Stirling

Stunts

Rocky Taylor

Rocky Taylor

Stunts

Andie Derrick

Andie Derrick

Foley Artist, Foley

Peter Burgis

Peter Burgis

Foley, Foley Artist

Roy Alon

Roy Alon

Stunts

Nigel Heath

Nigel Heath

Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Curtis Lindersmith

Curtis Lindersmith

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Editor

Alex Rodríguez

Alex Rodríguez

Editor

Shaune Harrison

Shaune Harrison

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Sculptor

Stuart Rose

Stuart Rose

Art Direction

Jamie Roden

Jamie Roden

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Bill Weston

Bill Weston

Stunts

Simon McGuire

Simon McGuire

Art Direction, Concept Artist

Paul Corbould

Paul Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects

Paul Inglis

Paul Inglis

Production Designer, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Geoffrey Kirkland

Geoffrey Kirkland

Production Design

Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Peter Hannan

Peter Hannan

Second Unit Director of Photography

Keith Slote

Keith Slote

Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Marvin Campbell

Marvin Campbell

Stunts

Alex Oakley

Alex Oakley

Associate Producer, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Philip Elton

Philip Elton

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Lee Edwards

Lee Edwards

Supervising Carpenter, Driver

Tony Currie

Tony Currie

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Derek Lea

Derek Lea

Stunts

Martin Pemberton

Martin Pemberton

Stunts

James Foster

James Foster

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Art Direction

Andy Bradshaw

Andy Bradshaw

Stunts

P.D. James

P.D. James

Novel

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

George Richmond

George Richmond

Camera Operator, Director of Photography, Cinematography, Steadicam Operator

Mark Henson

Mark Henson

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Bill Davey

Bill Davey

Stunts

Sally French

Sally French

Supervising Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager

C.C. Smiff

C.C. Smiff

Stunts, Fight Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator

Andy Thompson

Andy Thompson

ADR Recordist

Mark Sanger

Mark Sanger

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor, Editor

Ray Chan

Ray Chan

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

David Garrick

David Garrick

Stunts, Stunt Double

Peter Lambert

Peter Lambert

Editor, Assistant Editor

Robin Lough

Robin Lough

Scenic Artist

Janey Temime

Janey Temime

Costume Design

David Anders

David Anders

Stunts

Peter Miles

Peter Miles

Stunts, Stunt Double

Frank Henson

Frank Henson

Stunts

Nick Chopping

Nick Chopping

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Dave Holland

Dave Holland

Stunts

Will Humphris

Will Humphris

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Gary Freeman

Gary Freeman

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Standby Art Director

Emma Gaffney

Emma Gaffney

Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Lee Sandales

Lee Sandales

Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration

Annie Crawford

Annie Crawford

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Jonathan Fawkner

Jonathan Fawkner

Compositor, Additional Visual Effects, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter James

Peter James

Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Laura McIntosh

Laura McIntosh

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Henrik Svensson

Henrik Svensson

Production Design, Prosthetics Painter, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Katie Gabriel

Katie Gabriel

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Assistant, Art Department Coordinator

Hannah Irwing

Hannah Irwing

Construction Coordinator

Terry Wells

Terry Wells

Property Master

Bjorn Ole Schroeder

Bjorn Ole Schroeder

Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Sam Southwick

Sam Southwick

ADR Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Foley, Music Editor

Ian Corbould

Ian Corbould

Special Effects Coordinator

Antony Bluff

Antony Bluff

Visual Effects Producer

Frazer Churchill

Frazer Churchill

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lucy Killick

Lucy Killick

Visual Effects Producer

Wayne Smith

Wayne Smith

Visual Effects Editor

Emma Hanson

Emma Hanson

Sculptor

Roger Holden

Roger Holden

Greensman

Jason Swanscott

Jason Swanscott

Foley Artist, Foley

Trevor Steedman

Trevor Steedman

Stunts

Steve Browell

Steve Browell

Temp Music Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Charles Jarman

Charles Jarman

Stunts, Stunt Double

Steve Dent

Steve Dent

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Rowley Irlam

Rowley Irlam

Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

David Morgan

David Morgan

Camera Operator, Focus Puller

Bruno de Santa

Bruno de Santa

Principal Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant, Costumer, Set Costumer

Chris Burdon

Chris Burdon

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Doug Cooper

Doug Cooper

Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician

Jaap Buitendijk

Jaap Buitendijk

Still Photographer

Ray De-Haan

Ray De-Haan

Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator

Mark Paterson

Mark Paterson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John Midgley

John Midgley

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Andy Evans

Andy Evans

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

John Higgins

John Higgins

Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Robin Saxen

Robin Saxen

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Nick Lowe

Nick Lowe

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jonathan

Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Focus Puller

Brian Baverstock

Brian Baverstock

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Matthew Sampson

Matthew Sampson

Stunt Coordinator

Wayne Leach

Wayne Leach

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Paul Herbert

Paul Herbert

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Dorka Nieradzik

Dorka Nieradzik

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Emma Mager

Emma Mager

Production Manager

Cosmo Sarson

Cosmo Sarson

Scenic Artist

Andy Kind

Andy Kind

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Amy Beresford

Amy Beresford

Digital Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Rupert Porter

Rupert Porter

Line Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Tim Webber

Tim Webber

Visual Effects Supervisor

Barth Maunoury

Barth Maunoury

Animation

Pablo Grillo

Pablo Grillo

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Paul Claessens

Paul Claessens

Animation

Craig Bardsley

Craig Bardsley

Animation, Lead Animator

Mike Eames

Mike Eames

Head of Animation, Visual Effects, Animation Supervisor

Chas Bain

Chas Bain

Focus Puller, Camera Operator

Josh Sutcliffe

Josh Sutcliffe

Digital Intermediate Editor

Simon Crook

Simon Crook

Location Manager

Ceri Evans

Ceri Evans

Script Supervisor

Nick Fulton

Nick Fulton

Second Unit, Location Manager, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Jamie Lengyel

Jamie Lengyel

Location Manager, Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Jill McCullough

Jill McCullough

Dialect Coach

Liz West

Liz West

Continuity, Script Supervisor

Beverly Winston

Beverly Winston

Script Supervisor

Charlotte Wright

Charlotte Wright

Location Scout, Location Manager

Kate Benton

Kate Benton

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Jane Winkles

Jane Winkles

Assistant Editor, Post Production Coordinator, First Assistant Editor

David Vickery

David Vickery

CG Artist, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Claudia Dehmel

Claudia Dehmel

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Andrew Lockley

Andrew Lockley

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Hermione Ninnim

Hermione Ninnim

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Harry Barnes

Harry Barnes

Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Foley

Dani Biernat

Dani Biernat

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Neil Miller

Neil Miller

Visual Effects Art Director, Matte Painter

Graham Johnston

Graham Johnston

Hair Department Head, Hair Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Hairstylist, Makeup Designer

Oliver Loncraine

Oliver Loncraine

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, "C" Camera Operator, Clapper Loader, Camera Operator, Focus Puller

Jon Bowen

Jon Bowen

Compositing Supervisor, 2D Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Lisa Thompson

Lisa Thompson

Assistant Editor

Nathan McConnel

Nathan McConnel

Animation, Sequence Supervisor, Animation Supervisor

Max Solomon

Max Solomon

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Peter Lee

Peter Lee

Props, Prop Maker

Amanda Foster

Amanda Foster

Stunts

Kate Ringsell

Kate Ringsell

Casting Director, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate, Casting

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Susan Reilly LeHane

Susan Reilly LeHane

Makeup Artist

Richard Hooper

Richard Hooper

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Nicola Clarke

Nicola Clarke

Hairdresser

Sophia Spink

Sophia Spink

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Sunny Rowley

Sunny Rowley

Dresser, Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Mistress, Key Set Costumer

Dave Humphries

Dave Humphries

ADR Recordist

Martin Duffy

Martin Duffy

Carpenter

John Whitby

John Whitby

Carpenter

Nicola De Fresnes

Nicola De Fresnes

Assistant Set Decoration

Paul Couch

Paul Couch

Stunts, Standby Painter

Richard Davies

Richard Davies

Assistant Costume Designer

Joss Skottowe

Joss Skottowe

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Stewart Ash

Stewart Ash

Visual Effects, 3D Artist, Animation

Nicholas Symons

Nicholas Symons

3D Artist, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Pedro Sabrosa

Pedro Sabrosa

Compositor

Gary Hoptrough

Gary Hoptrough

Stunts

Maurice Lee

Maurice Lee

Stunt Double, Stunts

Brian Nickels

Brian Nickels

Stunts

Steven J. Scott

Steven J. Scott

Digital Colorist, Digital Compositors, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Michael Saxton

Michael Saxton

Post Production Supervisor

Darren Hayward

Darren Hayward

Standby Carpenter, Supervising Carpenter, Carpenter

David Cross

David Cross

Grip

Graham Mitchell

Graham Mitchell

Carpenter

Julian Caldow

Julian Caldow

Makeup Effects, Production Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Kenneth Atherfold

Kenneth Atherfold

Key Grip

Marc Atherfold

Marc Atherfold

Clapper Loader, Second Assistant Camera, Focus Puller, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Brian Hathaway

Brian Hathaway

Driver, Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Karen Cohen

Karen Cohen

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor

Jo McLaren

Jo McLaren

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Tobias Eedy

Tobias Eedy

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Chloe Aubry

Chloe Aubry

Assistant Costume Designer

Gary Parnham

Gary Parnham

Generator Operator

Vincent Wang

Vincent Wang

Stunts

Temple Clark

Temple Clark

Storyboard Artist

Andy Hopkins

Andy Hopkins

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip, Grip

Daniel Naprous

Daniel Naprous

Stunts, Stunt Double

Holly Lumsden

Holly Lumsden

Stunts

Ian Kay

Ian Kay

Stunts

Wolfgang Osterholzer

Wolfgang Osterholzer

Standby Carpenter, Carpenter

Louis Elman

Louis Elman

ADR Voice Casting

Sarah Hood

Sarah Hood

Set Production Assistant, Third Assistant Director

Gary Nolan

Gary Nolan

Gaffer, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Andy Pilgrim

Andy Pilgrim

Stunts

Maggie Walsh

Maggie Walsh

Costume Coordinator

Hitesh Bharadia

Hitesh Bharadia

3D Artist, Matchmove Supervisor

Michael Michael

Michael Michael

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Judy Barr

Judy Barr

Compositors, 2D Artist, Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Tony Christian

Tony Christian

Stunts

Jason Hunjan

Jason Hunjan

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Abigail Barbier

Abigail Barbier

ADR Voice Casting

Vivienne Simpson

Vivienne Simpson

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Robert Allen

Robert Allen

Construction Buyer

Shirley Nevin

Shirley Nevin

Wardrobe Supervisor

Rosie Hardwick

Rosie Hardwick

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Chris Bain

Chris Bain

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller

Ron Nicholls

Ron Nicholls

Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip

Reg Wayment

Reg Wayment

Stunts

Sam Holt

Sam Holt

Production Coordinator

Vincent Devay

Vincent Devay

Animation

Lucy Whitton

Lucy Whitton

Researcher

Neil Murphy

Neil Murphy

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor

Lucy Thomas

Lucy Thomas

Set Production Assistant, Third Assistant Director, Floor Runner

James Bennett

James Bennett

ADR Recordist

Mike Parsons

Mike Parsons

Electrician

John Ferguson

John Ferguson

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller

Victoria Bancroft

Victoria Bancroft

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Paul Hearn

Paul Hearn

Props, Set Dresser

Joe Buxton

Joe Buxton

Libra Head Technician

Stephen Forrest-Smith

Stephen Forrest-Smith

Assistant Art Director

Robert Brock

Robert Brock

Electrician

John Turner

John Turner

Electrician

Rachna Suri

Rachna Suri

Production Assistant

Lee Biggs

Lee Biggs

Supervising Carpenter, Carpenter

Lee Morrison

Lee Morrison

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Gruff Owen

Gruff Owen

2D Artist, Compositing Artist, Compositing Supervisor

Claire Inglis

Claire Inglis

Digital Compositor, 2D Artist

Sarah Lockwood

Sarah Lockwood

Digital Compositor, 2D Artist

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Morgan Johnson

Morgan Johnson

Stunts

Tracey Wilson

Tracey Wilson

Storyboard Artist

Chris Newton

Chris Newton

Stunts

Patricia Llaguno

Patricia Llaguno

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Juliette Cheveley

Juliette Cheveley

Stunts, Stunt Double

Arran Topham

Arran Topham

Stunt Double, Stunts

Maxine Whittaker

Maxine Whittaker

Stunts

Bradley Farmer

Bradley Farmer

Stunt Double, Stunts

Emma Bendell

Emma Bendell

Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Adam Lee

Adam Lee

Electrician

Joe Cassar

Joe Cassar

Supervising Carpenter, Standby Carpenter, Carpenter

Julian Wilson

Julian Wilson

Dressing Prop

Anna Cash

Anna Cash

Makeup Trainee, Makeup & Hair

Mike Skorepa

Mike Skorepa

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Stunts

Anthony Owen

Anthony Owen

Carpenter

Ray Meere

Ray Meere

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Clapper Loader

Tim Dean

Tim Dean

Libra Head Technician

Fred Place

Fred Place

2D Artist, Compositor

Tony Smart

Tony Smart

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Special Effects Technician

Fredrik Nordbeck

Fredrik Nordbeck

Creative Consultant

Terra Bliss

Terra Bliss

Project Manager, Digital Intermediate Producer

Carol Kupisz

Carol Kupisz

Graphic Designer

Kelly Dent

Kelly Dent

Stunts, Stunt Double

Peter Edmonds

Peter Edmonds

Costume Assistant

Dominic Preece

Dominic Preece

Stunts, Stunt Double

Michael Byrch

Michael Byrch

Stunts, Stunt Double

Terry Wells Jr.

Terry Wells Jr.

Assistant Property Master

Ian Zawadzki

Ian Zawadzki

Standby Painter

Jo Roderick

Jo Roderick

Costume Assistant

Bruce Cain

Bruce Cain

Stunts, Stunt Double

John Greaves

John Greaves

Storyboard Artist

Andrew McEwan

Andrew McEwan

Second Assistant Director

Garry Hedges

Garry Hedges

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Colin Codner

Colin Codner

Sound Mixer

Emma Horton

Emma Horton

Second Assistant Director

Pete White

Pete White

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Charlotte Sadler

Charlotte Sadler

Costume Assistant

Beth Cleveley-Hutchinson

Beth Cleveley-Hutchinson

Extras Casting

Laurie Kerr

Laurie Kerr

Standby Carpenter, Supervising Carpenter, Carpenter

Helen Jerome

Helen Jerome

Wardrobe Assistant

Rupert Steggle

Rupert Steggle

Set Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant

Dominic Sikking

Dominic Sikking

Assistant Set Decoration, Graphic Designer

Will Dent

Will Dent

Stunt Double, Stunts

Richard Hansen

Richard Hansen

Stunt Double, Stunts

Dave Armstrong

Dave Armstrong

Camera Trainee

Leonard Woodcock

Leonard Woodcock

Stunts

Lurye Lomuro

Lurye Lomuro

Stunts

Marion Lamb

Marion Lamb

Stunts

Kate Roberts

Kate Roberts

Makeup & Hair

Amelie von Harrach

Amelie von Harrach

Art Department Assistant

Rory J. Collins

Rory J. Collins

Art Department Assistant

Jonathan Holbrook

Jonathan Holbrook

Painter

Pip Fox

Pip Fox

Props

Harry Franchetti

Harry Franchetti

Sculptor

Joel Rodgers

Joel Rodgers

Sculptor

Prudence Hemmings

Prudence Hemmings

Assistant Set Decoration

Steven Rogers

Steven Rogers

Standby Carpenter

Jim Kerr

Jim Kerr

Supervising Carpenter

Andrew Mash

Andrew Mash

Supervising Carpenter

Robert Wishart

Robert Wishart

Supervising Carpenter

Jean-Pierre Nonnet

Jean-Pierre Nonnet

Assistant Camera

Jordan Karr-Morse

Jordan Karr-Morse

Camera Trainee

Niall Higgins

Niall Higgins

Electrician

Ian Robson

Ian Robson

Electrician

Michael Hannan

Michael Hannan

Second Assistant Camera

Sara Meek

Sara Meek

Assistant Costume Designer

Max Jones

Max Jones

Costume Assistant

Vikki Illing

Vikki Illing

Wardrobe Assistant

Melissa Layton

Melissa Layton

Wardrobe Assistant

Sarah Leung

Sarah Leung

Casting Assistant

Scott Taylor

Scott Taylor

2D Artist

Niki Wakefield

Niki Wakefield

2D Artist

Tyson Cross

Tyson Cross

3D Artist

Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

3D Artist

Alex Payman

Alex Payman

Compositor

Alessandro Bonora

Alessandro Bonora

Modeling

Penny Hayler

Penny Hayler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Paul Ladd

Paul Ladd

Visual Effects Coordinator

Naiki Rossell

Naiki Rossell

Assistant Sound Editor

Stephen Gilmour

Stephen Gilmour

Cableman

Martin Seeley

Martin Seeley

Sound Recordist

Supriya Naidu-James

Supriya Naidu-James

Assistant Editor

David Smith

David Smith

Digital Intermediate Producer

Sonia Ortiz Alcon

Sonia Ortiz Alcon

Creative Consultant

Matteo Manzini

Matteo Manzini

Creative Consultant

Claire Robertson

Claire Robertson

Production Accountant

Marcello Paolillo

Marcello Paolillo

Researcher

Tom George

Tom George

Title Designer

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Strike Entertainment

Strike Entertainment

Hit & Run Productions

Hit & Run Productions

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Hijos de los Hombres, te recomendamos:

Volver