Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Mito de Bourne (2004)

"Le robaron su identidad. Ahora quiere recuperarla."

El Mito de Bourne (2004)

El Mito de Bourne (2004)

The Bourne Supremacy

1h. 48min.

$75,000,000

$288,500,217

El pasado de Jason Bourne vuelve por él. En la segunda entrega de la saga de tres películas basadas en la vida de Jason Bourne, un ex agente de la CIA que pierde la memoria y mientras lucha por recuperarla y lograr saber quién es en realidad, se ve involucrado en una red de espionaje y manipulación de gobiernos por parte de los Estados Unidos donde será perseguido por asesinos profesionales, mercenarios paramilitares, y ex compañeros de la CIA.La película comienza en Goa, India, donde Jason y Marie se han ido a vivir para esconderse de Treadstone, pero allí un antiguo agente de la compañía les localiza y persigue. Jason Bourne comienza su aventura para descubrir su pasado recordando parte de este, y persiguiendo al agente, que además se está haciendo pasar por él.

REPARTO

Joan Allen

Joan Allen

Pamela Landy

Marton Csokas

Marton Csokas

Jarda

Tom Gallop

Tom Gallop

Tom Cronin

John Bedford Lloyd

John Bedford Lloyd

Teddy

Ethan Sandler

Ethan Sandler

Kurt

Michelle Monaghan

Michelle Monaghan

Kim

Karel Roden

Karel Roden

Yuri Gretkov

Tomas Arana

Tomas Arana

Martin Marshall

Oksana Akinshina

Oksana Akinshina

Irena Neski

Yevgeni Sitokhin

Yevgeni Sitokhin

Vladimir Neski

Marina Weis

Marina Weis

Mrs. Neski

Tim Griffin

Tim Griffin

John Nevins

Sean Smith

Sean Smith

Vic

Maxim Kovalevski

Maxim Kovalevski

Ivan

Patrick Crowley

Patrick Crowley

Jack Weller

Jon Collin Barclay

Jon Collin Barclay

Jarhead

Sam Brown

Sam Brown

Jarhead

Shane Sinutko

Shane Sinutko

Jarhead

Barnaby Smith

Barnaby Smith

CIA Techie

Dominique Chiout

Dominique Chiout

Waitress

Wanja Mues

Wanja Mues

Night Clerk

Aleksey Shmarinov

Aleksey Shmarinov

Moscow Taxi Driver

Stephan Wolf-Schönburg

Stephan Wolf-Schönburg

Suspicious Cop

Olov Ludwig

Olov Ludwig

Market Security Guard

Keshav Nadkarni

Keshav Nadkarni

Mr. Mohan

Violetta Tarnowska Bronner

Violetta Tarnowska Bronner

Neski Neighbor

Alexey Medvedev

Alexey Medvedev

Young Cop

Aleksandr Dubina

Aleksandr Dubina

2nd Cop

Aleksandr Boev

Aleksandr Boev

2nd Taxi Driver

Claudio Maniscalco

Claudio Maniscalco

Immigration Officer

Manfred Witt

Manfred Witt

Doorman

Aleksey Trotsenko

Aleksey Trotsenko

Vodka Police Passenger

Victoria Unikel

Victoria Unikel

Mercedes Driver

Oksana Semenova

Oksana Semenova

Mercedes Passenger

Vitaly Abdulov

Vitaly Abdulov

Volga Taxi Owner

Dirk Schoedon

Dirk Schoedon

Berlin Taxi Driver

Ivan Shvedoff

Ivan Shvedoff

Moscow Policeman

Denis Burgazliev

Denis Burgazliev

Moscow Policeman

Nick Wilder

Nick Wilder

Delta C.O.

Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Alexander Conklin

EQUIPO

Paul Sandberg

Paul Sandberg

Producer

Doug Liman

Doug Liman

Director, Director of Photography, Executive Producer, Producer

Henry Morrison

Henry Morrison

Executive Producer

Jeffrey M. Weiner

Jeffrey M. Weiner

Producer, Executive Producer

John Hubbard

John Hubbard

Casting

Joseph Middleton

Joseph Middleton

Casting

Daniel Hubbard

Daniel Hubbard

Casting Director, Co-Producer, Casting

Christine Beveridge

Christine Beveridge

Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Dan Bradley

Dan Bradley

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Richard Pearson

Richard Pearson

Editor

Henning Molfenter

Henning Molfenter

Production Supervisor, Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Sarah Horton

Sarah Horton

Set Designer, Art Direction

Sebastian T. Krawinkel

Sebastian T. Krawinkel

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Wolfgang Lindner

Wolfgang Lindner

Weapons Master, Stunts

Peter Popken

Peter Popken

Production Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Axel Kahnt

Axel Kahnt

Leadman, Property Master

Gerd Breiter

Gerd Breiter

Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Dietmar Haupt

Dietmar Haupt

Rigging Gaffer

Petra Schaumann

Petra Schaumann

Makeup Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Markus Bensch

Markus Bensch

Executive In Charge Of Production, Location Manager

Nina Hueskes

Nina Hueskes

Location Coordinator

Friederike von Rauch

Friederike von Rauch

Location Scout

Marcus Loges

Marcus Loges

Production Manager, Line Producer

Katharina Gapski

Katharina Gapski

Key Production Assistant, Assistant Production Coordinator

Sebastian Neitsch

Sebastian Neitsch

Production Manager, Transportation Coordinator

Inga Meissner

Inga Meissner

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Anna MacKenzie

Anna MacKenzie

Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Dino Dimuro

Dino Dimuro

ADR Editor, Foley, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Tami Treadwell

Tami Treadwell

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Christopher Assells

Christopher Assells

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Per Hallberg

Per Hallberg

Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Peter Wenham

Peter Wenham

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Luc Etienne

Luc Etienne

Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Thierry Potok

Thierry Potok

Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Mitchell Amundsen

Mitchell Amundsen

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Bernhard Henrich

Bernhard Henrich

Set Decoration

Robert Ludlum

Robert Ludlum

Characters, Novel, Executive Producer, Author

Dominic Watkins

Dominic Watkins

Production Design

Andrew R. Tennenbaum

Andrew R. Tennenbaum

Co-Producer

Christopher Rouse

Christopher Rouse

Writer, Executive Producer, Producer, Assistant Editor, Editor

Marlene Assmann

Marlene Assmann

Post Production Assistant

Linda Drake

Linda Drake

Visual Effects Coordinator, Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Voice Casting

Dinah Collin

Dinah Collin

Costume Design

Kathleen Tomasik

Kathleen Tomasik

Casting Associate, Casting

Philip Elton

Philip Elton

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Stunts, Helicopter Camera, Pilot

Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Serg

Serg

Production Manager

Leonid Vereshchagin

Leonid Vereshchagin

Location Manager, Line Producer, Production Supervisor

Michael Eaves

Michael Eaves

Color Timer, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Kimaree Long

Kimaree Long

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Valeska Schitthelm

Valeska Schitthelm

Hair Department Head, Hair Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Paul Vega

Paul Vega

Visual Effects Editor

Petra Wellenstein

Petra Wellenstein

Costume Supervisor

Steve Kempster

Steve Kempster

Scoring Mixer

Johnny Cicco

Johnny Cicco

Stand In

Mitchell E. Dauterive

Mitchell E. Dauterive

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor, Associate Producer

Colin J. O

Colin J. O'Hara

Associate Producer

Michael Fechner

Michael Fechner

Picture Car Coordinator, Property Master

Anup Kumar Poddar

Anup Kumar Poddar

Accountant

Sparka Lee Hall

Sparka Lee Hall

Costume Design, Costume Assistant

Annette Borgmann

Annette Borgmann

Casting, Additional Casting

Klemens Becker

Klemens Becker

Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Himani Dehlvi

Himani Dehlvi

Costume Supervisor

Gerry Turner

Gerry Turner

Transportation Coordinator

Florian Emmerich

Florian Emmerich

"B" Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Frederick H. Stahly

Frederick H. Stahly

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Pablo Helman

Pablo Helman

Visual Effects, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Sebastian Meuschel

Sebastian Meuschel

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Jay Maidment

Jay Maidment

Still Photographer

Heather MacDonald

Heather MacDonald

Visual Effects Producer

Bob Beemer

Bob Beemer

Recording Supervision, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer

Jasin Boland

Jasin Boland

Still Photographer

Thomas J. Smith

Thomas J. Smith

Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Ray De-Haan

Ray De-Haan

Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator

Gregory D. Liegey

Gregory D. Liegey

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Julia Neighly

Julia Neighly

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Katherine Rose

Katherine Rose

Foley, Foley Artist

Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Ruben Malaret

Ruben Malaret

Publicist

Richard Dwan Jr.

Richard Dwan Jr.

Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Mike Valentine

Mike Valentine

Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Wolfgang Wrede

Wolfgang Wrede

Painter, Scenic Artist

Marcus Göppner

Marcus Göppner

Set Dresser

Zoe Simijonovic

Zoe Simijonovic

Script Supervisor, Additional Script Supervisor

Karen Baker Landers

Karen Baker Landers

Foley Supervisor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Peter Staubli

Peter Staubli

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Ravi Dube

Ravi Dube

Location Manager, Picture Car Coordinator, Transportation Coordinator

Thomas A. Carlson

Thomas A. Carlson

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Nathan R. Fitzgerald

Nathan R. Fitzgerald

Associate Editor, Assistant Editor, Digital Intermediate Editor

Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Dan Hegeman

Dan Hegeman

Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Peter Donen

Peter Donen

In Memory Of, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Ingeborg Heinemann

Ingeborg Heinemann

Set Decoration, Art Department Coordinator

Malavika Talukder

Malavika Talukder

Art Department Coordinator

Kim Boyle

Kim Boyle

Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Producer

Viktor Ivanov

Viktor Ivanov

Stunt Coordinator

Sanjay Kapoor

Sanjay Kapoor

Camera Operator

Brian Heller

Brian Heller

Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Leonardo Beltrame

Leonardo Beltrame

Gaffer

Mulchand Dedhia

Mulchand Dedhia

Gaffer

Jens Geibel

Jens Geibel

Additional Photography, Location Manager, Location Coordinator

Ronald Schwarz

Ronald Schwarz

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Peter Myles

Peter Myles

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Sabine Zimmer

Sabine Zimmer

Script Supervisor

Deborah Wuliger

Deborah Wuliger

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Dow Griffith

Dow Griffith

Location Scout, Location Manager

Roman Avianus

Roman Avianus

Location Manager, Assistant Location Manager

Kristopher Wright

Kristopher Wright

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Thomas Whiting

Thomas Whiting

ADR Editor

Dominik Schleier

Dominik Schleier

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, ADR Recordist

Greg Winter

Greg Winter

Scenic Artist

Steven Desbrow

Steven Desbrow

Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera Technician, Aerial Director of Photography

Christian Ehlert

Christian Ehlert

Leadman, Lead Set Dresser

Sabine Groh

Sabine Groh

Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Peter Kosel

Peter Kosel

Electrician

Brett Carroll

Brett Carroll

First Assistant Editor

Lauren Grey

Lauren Grey

Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Dierk Grahlow

Dierk Grahlow

Construction Coordinator, Construction Manager

Gary Hebert

Gary Hebert

Animation, Title Designer

Kirk Francis

Kirk Francis

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Dieter Bähr

Dieter Bähr

Key Grip

Sean T. Stratton

Sean T. Stratton

Production Executive, Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Bernhard Joest

Bernhard Joest

Boom Operator

Sunny Rowley

Sunny Rowley

Dresser, Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Mistress, Key Set Costumer

Christopher V. Bromley

Christopher V. Bromley

Unit Production Manager

Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrator, Conductor

Tony Negrete

Tony Negrete

Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Roman Berger

Roman Berger

Standby Carpenter, Swing, Standby Painter

Kevin Lin

Kevin Lin

Matchmove Supervisor, Quality Control Supervisor

Jarik van Sluijs

Jarik van Sluijs

Main Title Designer, Creative Director

Deepti Datt

Deepti Datt

Art Department Assistant

Katharina Birkenfeld

Katharina Birkenfeld

Set Decoration Buyer, Assistant Set Decoration

Björn Holzhausen

Björn Holzhausen

Standby Painter, Assistant Property Master

Johnny Feurer

Johnny Feurer

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

T.J. Lindgren

T.J. Lindgren

Additional Music

Matthias Prange

Matthias Prange

Carpenter

Amy Garback

Amy Garback

Additional Visual Effects, CG Artist

Jon D. Harris

Jon D. Harris

Chef

Florian Dieckmann

Florian Dieckmann

Cast Driver, Production Driver

Mareike Böttcher

Mareike Böttcher

Loader

Elton Farla

Elton Farla

Set Medic

Saif Azmi

Saif Azmi

Set Production Assistant

Vladislav Barkovskiy

Vladislav Barkovskiy

Stunts

Raymond Ribaric

Raymond Ribaric

Technical Supervisor

Norbert Mentrop

Norbert Mentrop

Transportation Co-Captain

Davide Zanetti

Davide Zanetti

Video Assist Operator

Beda Mulzer

Beda Mulzer

Best Boy Electric

Paul Freuer

Paul Freuer

Additional Lighting Technician

Mario Grech

Mario Grech

Rigging Grip, Grip

Maryjane Layani

Maryjane Layani

Production Accountant

Laura Denicke

Laura Denicke

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Cliff Fuller

Cliff Fuller

Production Office Coordinator

Nupu Chaudhuri

Nupu Chaudhuri

Production Supervisor

Elizabeth Finch

Elizabeth Finch

Orchestrator

Todd Egan

Todd Egan

Assistant Sound Editor

Brad Kalinoski

Brad Kalinoski

Digital Compositors, 2D Supervisor

Uli Nefzer

Uli Nefzer

Special Effects Supervisor

Sonja Sommer

Sonja Sommer

Production Manager, Unit Manager

Hunter S. Ellis

Hunter S. Ellis

Post Production Coordinator

Eckart Friz

Eckart Friz

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Gregory Oehler

Gregory Oehler

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Rich Bokides

Rich Bokides

Production Assistant, Production Runner

Jan Brun

Jan Brun

Key Grip, Dolly Grip, Grip

Martin Ivanov

Martin Ivanov

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double

Craig S. Jaeger

Craig S. Jaeger

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Artist, Foley Editor

Paolo Frasson

Paolo Frasson

Key Grip, Grip, Dolly Grip

Thorne Mutert

Thorne Mutert

Second Assistant Director

Hugo Godwin

Hugo Godwin

Assistant Production Coordinator

Eva-Maria Pilling

Eva-Maria Pilling

Assistant Production Manager

Peter Davies

Peter Davies

Sound Recordist, Musician

Barnaby Smith

Barnaby Smith

Dresser, Key Costumer, Costumer

Ali Merhi

Ali Merhi

Extras Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Nancy Parker

Nancy Parker

Foley, Foley Artist

Christopher Wright

Christopher Wright

Production Assistant

Paul Goldsmith

Paul Goldsmith

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Susanne Lariviere

Susanne Lariviere

Production Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Gregory Cahill

Gregory Cahill

Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Brian Ruberg

Brian Ruberg

ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer

Courtney Bishop

Courtney Bishop

ADR Recordist

Brian Gallagher

Brian Gallagher

ADR Recordist

Nick Buckton

Nick Buckton

ADR Recordist, Sound

Michael Apling

Michael Apling

Special Effects Technician

Sylvio Lienert

Sylvio Lienert

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Monique Gougeon

Monique Gougeon

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager

Howard Carle

Howard Carle

ADR Mixer

Joanie Selden

Joanie Selden

Payroll Accountant

Christopher A. Jackson

Christopher A. Jackson

Technical Advisor

Eric Aufèvre

Eric Aufèvre

Second Second Assistant Director, Unit Manager

Steffi Kulse

Steffi Kulse

Construction Buyer

Chris Forster

Chris Forster

Storyboard Artist

Benjamin Dunker

Benjamin Dunker

Boom Operator, Sound Assistant

Christian von Spee

Christian von Spee

Assistant Camera

Mira Hamza

Mira Hamza

Clapper Loader, Camera Trainee

Daniel Erb

Daniel Erb

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Clapper Loader, First Assistant Camera

Viviane Bendjus

Viviane Bendjus

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Thomas M. Harrigan

Thomas M. Harrigan

Assistant Editor, Assistant Location Manager

Sam Robinson

Sam Robinson

Digital Intermediate Assistant

René Frotscher

René Frotscher

Location Assistant

Yoschi Zwielich

Yoschi Zwielich

Location Production Assistant

Marcel Dykiert

Marcel Dykiert

Extras Casting

Donald Fly

Donald Fly

General Manager

Suzanna de Miranda

Suzanna de Miranda

Production Secretary, Production Supervisor

Pascal Herr

Pascal Herr

Makeup Artist

Yuliya Denisova

Yuliya Denisova

Makeup Artist

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

The Kennedy/Marshall Company

The Kennedy/Marshall Company

Hypnotic

Hypnotic

Motion Picture THETA Produktionsgesellschaft

Motion Picture THETA Produktionsgesellschaft

Ludlum Entertainment

Ludlum Entertainment

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta El Mito de Bourne, te recomendamos:

Volver