Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Puente de los Espías (2015)

"En un mundo en el umbral de la diferencia entre la guerra y la paz fue un hombre honesto."

El Puente de los Espías (2015)

El Puente de los Espías (2015)

Bridge Of Spies

2h. 21min.

$40,000,000

$165,478,348

Década de los 60. Estados Unidos y la Unión Soviética se encuentran en plena Guerra Fría. El 1 de mayo de 1960 un avión espía americano fue derribado por el ejército enemigo cuando sobrevolaba territorio soviético. Sorprendentemente, el piloto, Francis Gary Powers, logra escapar gracias a su paracaídas. Cuando ya se creía a salvo, es capturado por los rusos. El abogado James B. Donovan es el encargado de negociar la liberación del soldado.

REPARTO

Billy Magnussen

Billy Magnussen

Doug Forrester

Michael Simon Hall

Michael Simon Hall

Reporter

Edward James Hyland

Edward James Hyland

Chief Justice Earl Warren

Stephen Kunken

Stephen Kunken

William Tompkins

Mike Houston

Mike Houston

Man in Courtroom

James Lorinz

James Lorinz

Gentleman on Subway #2

Michael Power

Michael Power

NYPD

Joe Starr

Joe Starr

Courthouse Reporter #1

Merab Ninidze

Merab Ninidze

Soviet Main Interrogator

Greg Nutcher

Greg Nutcher

NYPD Lieutenant James

Scott Shepherd

Scott Shepherd

Hoffman

Jesse Plemons

Jesse Plemons

Joe Murphy

Domenick Lombardozzi

Domenick Lombardozzi

Agent Blasco

Eve Hewson

Eve Hewson

Carol Donovan

Noah Schnapp

Noah Schnapp

Roger Donovan

Jillian Lebling

Jillian Lebling

Peggy Donovan

Michael Gaston

Michael Gaston

Agent Williams

Peter McRobbie

Peter McRobbie

Allen Dulles

Joshua Harto

Joshua Harto

Bates

Mark Zak

Mark Zak

Soviet Judge - Powers' Trial

John Ohkuma

John Ohkuma

FBI Agent

Burghart Klaußner

Burghart Klaußner

Harald Ott

Mikhail Gorevoy

Mikhail Gorevoy

Ivan Schischkin

Max Mauff

Max Mauff

Ott's Secretary

Victor Verhaeghe

Victor Verhaeghe

Agent Gamber

Mark Fichera

Mark Fichera

FBI Agent #1

Brian Hutchison

Brian Hutchison

FBI Agent #2

Dakin Matthews

Dakin Matthews

Judge Byers

Joel Brady

Joel Brady

Police Officer - Brooklyn Courthouse

John Rue

John Rue

Lynn Goodnough

Michael Pemberton

Michael Pemberton

Lie Detector Test Administrator

Jon Curry

Jon Curry

Agent Somner

Wes McGee

Wes McGee

U2 Pilot

Jim C. Ferris

Jim C. Ferris

Bailiff

Haley Rawson

Haley Rawson

Teacher

Ashlie Atkinson

Ashlie Atkinson

Classroom Teacher

Steven Boyer

Steven Boyer

Marty

John Henry Cox

John Henry Cox

Partner at Watters Law Firm

Will Rogers

Will Rogers

Frederic Pryor

Daniela Schulz

Daniela Schulz

Family #1 at Berlin Wall Construction

Nadja Bobyleva

Nadja Bobyleva

Katje

Joe Forbrich

Joe Forbrich

Pinker

Patricia Squire

Patricia Squire

Older Lady on Subway

Henny Russell

Henny Russell

Receptionist

Nolan Lyons

Nolan Lyons

Classroom Boy #1

Hayley Feinstein

Hayley Feinstein

Classroom Girl #1

Victoria Leigh

Victoria Leigh

Classroom Girl #2

Jon Donahue

Jon Donahue

Agent Faye

Victor Schefé

Victor Schefé

Soviet Translator

Joachim Paul Assböck

Joachim Paul Assböck

East German Officer (uncredited)

Rainer Reiners

Rainer Reiners

Cab Driver (uncredited)

Hamilton Clancy

Hamilton Clancy

Courthouse Reporter

Tracy Howe

Tracy Howe

Angry NYPD Cop

Paul Jude Letersky

Paul Jude Letersky

Lunch Box Neighbor (uncredited)

Michael Wren Gucciardo

Michael Wren Gucciardo

Courtroom Reporter (uncredited)

Rafael Gareisen

Rafael Gareisen

East German Youth

Peter Conboy

Peter Conboy

Neighbor (uncredited)

Ron Komora

Ron Komora

Justice Lafayette Black (uncredited)

Michael Schenk

Michael Schenk

Cousin Drews

Sawyer Barth

Sawyer Barth

Classroom Boy #2

EQUIPO

Jonathan King

Jonathan King

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Jeff Skoll

Jeff Skoll

Producer, Executive Producer

Adam Somner

Adam Somner

Associate Producer, Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Third Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Production Manager, Executive Producer

Michael Kahn

Michael Kahn

Additional Editor, Editor

Joel Coen

Joel Coen

Director, Executive Producer, Writer, Producer, Editor, Screenplay

Ethan Coen

Ethan Coen

Director, Executive Producer, Writer, Producer, Editor, Screenplay

Ellen Lewis

Ellen Lewis

Casting Associate, Casting

Gary Rydstrom

Gary Rydstrom

Other, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Kyrsten Mate

Kyrsten Mate

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Bill Bernstein

Bill Bernstein

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Richard Hymns

Richard Hymns

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

Marco Bittner Rosser

Marco Bittner Rosser

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Albrecht Silberberger

Albrecht Silberberger

Gaffer

Roland Patzelt

Roland Patzelt

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Electrician

Felix Weddige

Felix Weddige

Electrician

Dietmar Haupt

Dietmar Haupt

Rigging Gaffer

Christian Scheibe

Christian Scheibe

Dolly Grip

Dietke Brandt

Dietke Brandt

Set Costumer, Dresser

Petra Schaumann

Petra Schaumann

Makeup Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Steven Kirshoff

Steven Kirshoff

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Arno Neubauer

Arno Neubauer

Line Producer, Unit Production Manager

Bernhard Henrich

Bernhard Henrich

Set Decoration

Heather Plott

Heather Plott

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Barbara Schramm

Barbara Schramm

Tailor, Costumer

Sonja B. Zimmer

Sonja B. Zimmer

Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive Producer, Production Executive, Production Manager

Anja Müller

Anja Müller

Set Designer, Art Direction

Andre Poser

Andre Poser

Electrician

Cathleen Hoffmann

Cathleen Hoffmann

Art Department Coordinator

Carla Raij

Carla Raij

Location Manager, Unit Production Manager

Tony Sereno

Tony Sereno

Sound Re-Recording Assistant, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician

Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Ryan Webb

Ryan Webb

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Kenny Myers

Kenny Myers

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects, Key Makeup Artist

Valeska Schitthelm

Valeska Schitthelm

Hair Department Head, Hair Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Rena DeAngelo

Rena DeAngelo

Set Decoration

Kim Jennings

Kim Jennings

Production Design, Art Direction, Storyboard Artist, Supervising Art Director

Adam Stockhausen

Adam Stockhausen

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Kasia Walicka Maimone

Kasia Walicka Maimone

Costume Design

Lucky Englander

Lucky Englander

Casting

Hamilton Longyear

Hamilton Longyear

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Marianna Rowinska

Marianna Rowinska

Line Producer, Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Will Weiske

Will Weiske

Executive Producer, Producer, Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Angela Johnson

Angela Johnson

Key Makeup Artist

Lois Burwell

Lois Burwell

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Simon Weisse

Simon Weisse

Props, Prop Maker, Propmaker

Sven Martin

Sven Martin

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Fritz Fleischhacker

Fritz Fleischhacker

Casting

Matt Charman

Matt Charman

Executive Producer, Writer

David Davenport

David Davenport

Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor, Costumer

Sarah Broshar

Sarah Broshar

Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, Editor

Cindy Schnitter

Cindy Schnitter

Propmaker, Prop Maker

Meike Schlegel

Meike Schlegel

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Florian Haeger

Florian Haeger

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Theresa Anna Luther

Theresa Anna Luther

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Marcy Rector

Marcy Rector

Costumer

Drew Kunin

Drew Kunin

Sound Designer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Michael Fissneider

Michael Fissneider

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Judy Chin

Judy Chin

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Sandy Hamilton

Sandy Hamilton

Property Master

Rachel Nemec

Rachel Nemec

Assistant Art Director, Scenic Artist

Nicole Greenbaum

Nicole Greenbaum

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Jessica Lichtner

Jessica Lichtner

Script Supervisor

Doug Winningham

Doug Winningham

First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Tim Zydel

Tim Zydel

Leadman, Set Dresser

Jason Farrar

Jason Farrar

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Joseph A. Alfieri Jr.

Joseph A. Alfieri Jr.

Construction Coordinator, Head Carpenter

Marcus Pohlus

Marcus Pohlus

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Jaap Buitendijk

Jaap Buitendijk

Still Photographer

Nina Cinelli

Nina Cinelli

Costumer, Set Costumer

Mitch Dubin

Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator

Kilou Picard

Kilou Picard

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Ryan Heck

Ryan Heck

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Scott Dougan

Scott Dougan

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Christopher Kay

Christopher Kay

Scenic Artist

Larry Kaplan

Larry Kaplan

Unit Publicist, Publicist

Steve Ramsey

Steve Ramsey

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Michael J. Maurer

Michael J. Maurer

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Thierry Labbe

Thierry Labbe

Leadman

Wolfgang Wrede

Wolfgang Wrede

Painter, Scenic Artist

Jerry DeCarlo

Jerry DeCarlo

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Björn Rehbein

Björn Rehbein

Makeup Designer, Hair Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Philip Canfield

Philip Canfield

Leadman

Maceo Bishop

Maceo Bishop

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Charlie Noble

Charlie Noble

Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Chris Cochrane

Chris Cochrane

Construction Grip, Best Boy Electric

Barbara Cantu

Barbara Cantu

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Meghan K. Wicker

Meghan K. Wicker

Production Coordinator

Ryan Copeland

Ryan Copeland

Lighting Technician

Klaus Große Darrelmann

Klaus Große Darrelmann

Location Manager

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

Katya Blumenberg

Katya Blumenberg

Assistant Art Director

Everette Webber

Everette Webber

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Editor

Jordan Corngold

Jordan Corngold

Music Editor

Tobias Pfeiffer

Tobias Pfeiffer

Visual Effects Editor

Sean Stranks

Sean Stranks

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Amy Safhay

Amy Safhay

Head Greensman, Greensman

Marta Font

Marta Font

Set Costumer

Crystal Hadcroft

Crystal Hadcroft

Visual Effects Editor

Leigh Bell

Leigh Bell

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costumer

Howard London

Howard London

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Bob Peishel

Bob Peishel

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Michael Powsner

Michael Powsner

Props

Struan Farquhar

Struan Farquhar

Visual Effects Editor

Daniel Pastore

Daniel Pastore

CG Supervisor

Timothy Burgard

Timothy Burgard

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Benjamin A. Burtt

Benjamin A. Burtt

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Chris Manning

Chris Manning

Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Tricia Schultz

Tricia Schultz

ADR Coordinator, ADR & Dubbing

Wade Sullivan

Wade Sullivan

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer, Set Costumer

Gerd Nefzer

Gerd Nefzer

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

William Hines

William Hines

Rigging Gaffer

Clare M. Corsick

Clare M. Corsick

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

John Michael Kehoe

John Michael Kehoe

Set Dresser

Patrick Crane

Patrick Crane

Assistant Editor, Post Production Assistant, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Sze Jia Eng

Sze Jia Eng

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ankit Gokani

Ankit Gokani

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Boniece

James Boniece

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Gray Marshall

Gray Marshall

3D Animator, Digital Compositors, Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brian Bartolini

Brian Bartolini

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Brett Heicher

Brett Heicher

Electrician

Steve Slanec

Steve Slanec

Assistant Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor

Roman Berger

Roman Berger

Standby Carpenter, Swing, Standby Painter

Brian Chumney

Brian Chumney

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Editorial Services, Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ntana Key

Ntana Key

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Julia Heymans

Julia Heymans

Art Department Coordinator

Aimee Athnos

Aimee Athnos

Art Department Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator, Set Decoration

Kate Sprance

Kate Sprance

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

Matthew Pachtman

Matthew Pachtman

Assistant Costume Designer

Brittany Loar

Brittany Loar

Assistant Art Director, Assistant Costume Designer

Bettina Seifert

Bettina Seifert

Costume Supervisor

Mitchell Beck

Mitchell Beck

Key Hair Stylist

Jim Kwiatkowski

Jim Kwiatkowski

First Company Grip, Key Grip

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Key Grip

Eckart Friz

Eckart Friz

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Mark Spath

Mark Spath

First Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Denny Kortze

Denny Kortze

First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Lars Richter

Lars Richter

First Assistant Camera

Nafisah Mohamed

Nafisah Mohamed

Animation

Walter Goh

Walter Goh

Animation

Kimberly Aller

Kimberly Aller

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alene Tan

Alene Tan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chan Ee Jien

Chan Ee Jien

Visual Effects Coordinator

Vanessa Seow

Vanessa Seow

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jennifer Meislohn

Jennifer Meislohn

Visual Effects Producer

Sebastian Meszmann

Sebastian Meszmann

Visual Effects Producer

Dinesh K. Bishnoi

Dinesh K. Bishnoi

Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert Ansbro

Robert Ansbro

Electrician

Henny Zimmer

Henny Zimmer

Key Makeup Artist

Andrea Gotowtschikow

Andrea Gotowtschikow

Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Imke Sommerkamp

Imke Sommerkamp

Production Coordinator

Rick Marroquin

Rick Marroquin

Dolly Grip, Grip, Key Grip

Dave Pultz

Dave Pultz

Color Timer

Jeff Gersh

Jeff Gersh

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Michael J. Wechsler

Michael J. Wechsler

Assistant Editor, Apprentice Sound Editor

Klaudia Smieja

Klaudia Smieja

Producer, Location Manager

Dorothea Kulhawy

Dorothea Kulhawy

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Glenn König

Glenn König

Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Billy Baker

Billy Baker

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Corri Hopkins

Corri Hopkins

Location Manager, Location Scout

Lucas Englander

Lucas Englander

Casting Assistant

Caroline Kaempfer

Caroline Kaempfer

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Josef Brandl

Josef Brandl

Draughtsman, Set Designer

Won-suk Park

Won-suk Park

First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Jeremy Marks

Jeremy Marks

Second Assistant Director

Alex Worster

Alex Worster

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Trevor Tavares

Trevor Tavares

Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

ADR Mixer

Hinrich Peters

Hinrich Peters

Lighting Technician

Annie Atkins

Annie Atkins

Graphic Designer

Enzo Enzel

Enzo Enzel

Scenic Artist, Standby Painter

Simon Pynn

Simon Pynn

Matchmove Supervisor

Susan Bakula

Susan Bakula

Tailor

David Wang

David Wang

Picture Car Coordinator

Elmar Suska

Elmar Suska

Dolly Grip

Robert Vuolo

Robert Vuolo

Lighting Technician, Electrician, Best Boy Electric, Gaffer

Carol Anne Wegner

Carol Anne Wegner

Key Costumer

Zachary Lowe

Zachary Lowe

Digital Compositor, 3D Artist

Victor Wagner

Victor Wagner

Visual Effects Technical Director

Jan Fischer

Jan Fischer

3D Artist

James Galen Clark

James Galen Clark

3D Artist, Modeling

Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Sound Recordist, Boom Operator

Carl Casano

Carl Casano

Electrician

Lisa Wujick

Lisa Wujick

Costumer

Jana Liptak

Jana Liptak

Scenic Artist

Wyatt Bartlett

Wyatt Bartlett

Dresser, Costumer

Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Michael Rivera

Michael Rivera

ADR Recordist

Anton Yri

Anton Yri

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Kouji Tajima

Kouji Tajima

Character Designer, Concept Artist

Ben Goerlach

Ben Goerlach

Lead Animator, Senior Animator

Souvik Mitra

Souvik Mitra

Matchmove Supervisor

Paul Candrilli

Paul Candrilli

Best Boy Grip

Guillaume Gaussuron

Guillaume Gaussuron

3D Artist

John Mang

John Mang

Grip, Dolly Grip

Betsy Fippinger

Betsy Fippinger

Casting Assistant

Danny Walker

Danny Walker

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Mimi N. McGreal

Mimi N. McGreal

Travel Coordinator

Gabu Camilo

Gabu Camilo

Props, Set Dresser

Martin Wellstein

Martin Wellstein

3D Artist

Kaja Styczynska

Kaja Styczynska

Second Assistant Camera

Glen A. Gregory

Glen A. Gregory

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Helga Victoria

Helga Victoria

Lighting Artist, VFX Lighting Artist

Pam Ellington

Pam Ellington

Assistant Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Leonard Logsdail

Leonard Logsdail

Costumer, Tailor

Yosef Barbalat

Yosef Barbalat

Carpenter

Gianfranco Sgura

Gianfranco Sgura

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Kasia Swiezak

Kasia Swiezak

Art Department Assistant, Assistant Set Decoration

Patrick Lojek

Patrick Lojek

Supervising Carpenter, Head Carpenter

Annika Sell

Annika Sell

Extras Casting

Martin Jurado

Martin Jurado

Matchmove Supervisor

Billy Dowd

Billy Dowd

Extras Casting

Benjamin Dunker

Benjamin Dunker

Boom Operator, Sound Assistant

Maria Szyńkarczuk

Maria Szyńkarczuk

Set Dresser

Steve O

Steve O'Hallearn

Second Company Grip, Best Boy Grip

Jan Kubkowski

Jan Kubkowski

Picture Car Coordinator

Kate Kelly

Kate Kelly

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Hanna Lesna

Hanna Lesna

Makeup & Hair Assistant, Makeup Artist

Margarethe Przywara

Margarethe Przywara

Costume Supervisor, Costume Design, Costumer

Julie Bennett

Julie Bennett

Casting Coordinator

Yvette Helin

Yvette Helin

Tailor

Josh Muzaffer

Josh Muzaffer

Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Jessica LeNoble

Jessica LeNoble

Set Dresser

Melanie Reichert

Melanie Reichert

Construction Buyer

Amy L. Teets

Amy L. Teets

Costumer

Janson Chew

Janson Chew

VFX Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Jan Enderlein

Jan Enderlein

Unit Production Manager, Unit Manager

Eike Wolf

Eike Wolf

Director of Operations, Publicist

Michael Acevedo

Michael Acevedo

Head Carpenter, Key Carpenter

Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza

Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza

Translator

Alexander Biehn

Alexander Biehn

Location Coordinator

Mark Lindauer

Mark Lindauer

ADR Engineer, Sound Engineer

Joanna Szprynger

Joanna Szprynger

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Stephan Ryll

Stephan Ryll

Third Assistant Director

Mark Tierney

Mark Tierney

Construction Foreman

Christopher Santilli

Christopher Santilli

Construction Grip

Liliana Lambriev

Liliana Lambriev

Graphic Designer

Benjamin Palmer

Benjamin Palmer

Prop Maker

Tobias Schroeter

Tobias Schroeter

Prop Maker

Philippe Belhache

Philippe Belhache

Scenic Artist

Brian Cote

Brian Cote

Scenic Artist

James Cowley

James Cowley

Sculptor

Carolin Langenbahn

Carolin Langenbahn

Set Decorating Coordinator

Michael Bruno

Michael Bruno

Set Dresser

Vincent Fellegara

Vincent Fellegara

Set Dresser

Corinne Iasilli

Corinne Iasilli

Set Dresser

Jamie Lind

Jamie Lind

Dolly Grip

Michael Abt

Michael Abt

Electrician

Robert Bartz

Robert Bartz

Electrician

Alfred Padilla

Alfred Padilla

Electrician

Dan Jung

Dan Jung

Electrician

Natalie Helgath

Natalie Helgath

Colorist

John Vladic

John Vladic

Colorist

Ken Stewart

Ken Stewart

Digital Compositor

Oliver Thornton

Oliver Thornton

Digital Compositor

Holly Gosnell

Holly Gosnell

Digital Compositor

Jia-Hao Ng

Jia-Hao Ng

Matte Painter

Dominik Watin

Dominik Watin

Extras Casting

Lech Zdunkiewicz

Lech Zdunkiewicz

Extras Casting Assistant

Erena Willis

Erena Willis

Costume Assistant

Jose Bantula

Jose Bantula

Costumer

Courtney D

Courtney D'Alesio

Set Costumer

Timothy O

Timothy O'Malley

First Assistant Accountant

Sabrina Cordes

Sabrina Cordes

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Miriam Tielmann

Miriam Tielmann

Production Secretary

Bianca Makarewicz

Bianca Makarewicz

Publicist

Shelley Patel

Shelley Patel

Second Assistant Accountant

Matthew Rignanese

Matthew Rignanese

Second Assistant Accountant

Kristina Nazarevskaia

Kristina Nazarevskaia

Translator

Sabina Friedland

Sabina Friedland

Travel Coordinator

Corey Sklov

Corey Sklov

Production Supervisor

PRODUCCIÓN

DreamWorks Pictures

DreamWorks Pictures

Amblin Entertainment

Amblin Entertainment

Studio Babelsberg

Studio Babelsberg

Fox 2000 Pictures

Fox 2000 Pictures

Marc Platt Productions

Marc Platt Productions

Participant Media

Participant Media

Reliance Entertainment

Reliance Entertainment

TSG Entertainment

TSG Entertainment

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Puente de los Espías, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 22 de diciembre de 2015

Volver