Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Núcleo (2003)
El Núcleo (2003)

El Núcleo (2003)

The Core

2h. 15min.

$60,000,000

$74,208,267

Los científicos descubren que el corazón del planeta Tierra va a detener su movimiento giratorio, lo que causará un tremendo desastere natural, eliminando la vida tal y como la conocemos. Un grupo de científicos son reclutados para una peligrosa misión al centro de la tierra que pueda prevenir la catástrofe.

REPARTO

Richard Jenkins

Richard Jenkins

Gen. Thomas Purcell

Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood

Cmdr. Robert Iverson

Christopher Shyer

Christopher Shyer

Dave Perry

Ray Galletti

Ray Galletti

Paul

Eileen Pedde

Eileen Pedde

Lynne

Rekha Sharma

Rekha Sharma

Danni

Tom Scholte

Tom Scholte

Acker

Glenn Morshower

Glenn Morshower

FBI Agent

Anthony Harrison

Anthony Harrison

FBI Agent

Alfre Woodard

Alfre Woodard

Stickley

Fred Keating

Fred Keating

Court-Martial Presiding Officer

Bart Anderson

Bart Anderson

Dad

Nicole Leroux

Nicole Leroux

Mom

Justin Callan

Justin Callan

Little Boy

Chris Humphreys

Chris Humphreys

GBTV Reporter - Trafalgar Square

Dion Johnstone

Dion Johnstone

Flight Engineer Timmins

Fred Ewanuick

Fred Ewanuick

Endeavor Flight Engineer

Hrothgar Mathews

Hrothgar Mathews

Chief Engineer Mission Control

Ming-Tzong Hong

Ming-Tzong Hong

Scientist

Jennifer Spence

Jennifer Spence

Zimsky's Assistant

Michael St. John Smith

Michael St. John Smith

Pentagon General

John Shaw

John Shaw

FBI Agent - Rat's Apartment

Nickolas Baric

Nickolas Baric

Security Policeman - Tribunal

Rosa Di Brigida

Rosa Di Brigida

Rome Café Patron

Roberto Roberto

Roberto Roberto

Rome Café Patron

Ermanno De Biagi

Ermanno De Biagi

Rome Café Patron

Marcello Laurentis

Marcello Laurentis

Rome Café Patron

Matt Winston

Matt Winston

Luke Barry

Claire Riley

Claire Riley

News Anchor

Marke Driesschen

Marke Driesschen

News Anchor

Laurie Murdoch

Laurie Murdoch

Project Destiny Engineer

Costa Spanos

Costa Spanos

Project Destiny Engineer

Monique Martel

Monique Martel

Paris Café Lady

Lenie Scoffié

Lenie Scoffié

Paris Café Lady

Nathaniel DeVeaux

Nathaniel DeVeaux

U.S.S. Constellation Captain

Robert Manitopyes

Robert Manitopyes

U.S.S. Constellation Screen Ops

Alejandro Abellan

Alejandro Abellan

U.S.S. Soldier (uncredited)

Benjamin Barton

Benjamin Barton

Scientist / Extra (uncredited)

Angelica Hayden

Angelica Hayden

Coffeehouse Patron (uncredited)

Robert Paul Lewis

Robert Paul Lewis

Beach-goer (uncredited)

Alec Medlock

Alec Medlock

(voice) (uncredited)

Alonso Oyarzun

Alonso Oyarzun

Security Policeman (uncredited)

Priscilla Poland

Priscilla Poland

Scientist (uncredited)

Shawn Green

Shawn Green

Himself

Greg Bennett

Greg Bennett

Technician - Virgil Base

Jeffrey Gold

Jeffrey Gold

Engineer (uncredited)

Rick Kain

Rick Kain

Chief Petty Officer (uncredited)

Pamela Martin

Pamela Martin

News Anchor (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Harry Cohen

Harry Cohen

Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Original Music Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Michael Payne

Michael Payne

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Deborah Aquila

Deborah Aquila

Casting

Terry Rawlings

Terry Rawlings

Supervising Editor, Editor

Andrew Neskoromny

Andrew Neskoromny

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Victor Abbene

Victor Abbene

Visual Effects, Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Shaila Rubin

Shaila Rubin

Casting

Vito Colazzo

Vito Colazzo

Unit Production Manager

Gary D

Gary D'Amico

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Pyrotechnician

Joey Box

Joey Box

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Lin MacDonald

Lin MacDonald

Set Decoration

Ellen Lent

Ellen Lent

Location Manager

Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer

Andy Potvin

Andy Potvin

Dolby Consultant

Ellie Winslow

Ellie Winslow

Makeup Artist

Philip Harrison

Philip Harrison

Production Design

John Rogers

John Rogers

Producer, Screenplay, Gaffer, Writer, Story

Daniel J. Lester

Daniel J. Lester

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Margo Baxley

Margo Baxley

Costume Supervisor

Erik Henry

Erik Henry

3D Supervisor, Additional Visual Effects, Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

Tom Blacklock

Tom Blacklock

Special Effects, Special Effects Best Boy, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor, Pyrotechnician

Ken Zorniak

Ken Zorniak

Visual Effects Producer

David B. Householter

David B. Householter

Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Second Assistant Director

Jamie Edgell

Jamie Edgell

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Driver

Susan Taylor Brouse

Susan Taylor Brouse

Local Casting, Casting

Lynne Carrow

Lynne Carrow

Casting, Additional Casting, Local Casting

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Henry Cline

Henry Cline

Camera Operator

Linda Leduc

Linda Leduc

Costume Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Jay Nierenberg

Jay Nierenberg

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Kimberly Lowe Voigt

Kimberly Lowe Voigt

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Carole Mondello

Carole Mondello

Art Department Coordinator

Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist

Robert K. Feldmann

Robert K. Feldmann

Dolly Grip, Construction Grip, First Company Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Darren Wall

Darren Wall

Lighting Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Dixon

Jamie Dixon

Visual Effects Supervisor, Lead Animator

Mike Crestejo

Mike Crestejo

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Ian Thompson

Ian Thompson

Picture Car Coordinator

Scott J. Ateah

Scott J. Ateah

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Tony Clark

Tony Clark

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Sandi Tanaka

Sandi Tanaka

Supervising Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Art Direction

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

James Bitonti

James Bitonti

Co-Producer, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Stan Edmonds

Stan Edmonds

Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Andy Koyama

Andy Koyama

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tricia Wood

Tricia Wood

Casting Director, Casting

George Doering

George Doering

Musician

Bob Bottieri

Bob Bottieri

Scenic Artist

Dusty Kelly

Dusty Kelly

Scenic Artist

Roberto De Angelis

Roberto De Angelis

Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Robin Harlan

Robin Harlan

Foley, Foley Artist

Tony Rush

Tony Rush

Video Assist Operator

Randy Singer

Randy Singer

Foley, Foley Mixer

Michael Mooney

Michael Mooney

Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Deborah K. Larsen

Deborah K. Larsen

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Robert Q. Mathews

Robert Q. Mathews

Costume Supervisor

Jenni Gullett

Jenni Gullett

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Martina Javorova

Martina Javorova

Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Ivana Primorac

Ivana Primorac

Makeup Artist, Hair Supervisor, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer

Hamish Purdy

Hamish Purdy

Set Buyer, Assistant Decorator, Set Decoration

David Fernandez

David Fernandez

Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Tanya Noel Hill

Tanya Noel Hill

Music Editor

Anthony Milch

Anthony Milch

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Jason Booth

Jason Booth

Digital Compositors

Maida N. Morgan

Maida N. Morgan

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Tim Walston

Tim Walston

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Simon Baker

Simon Baker

"B" Camera Operator, "C" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Sarah Monat

Sarah Monat

Foley, Foley Artist

Gregory L. McMurry

Gregory L. McMurry

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bruce McCleery

Bruce McCleery

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer

Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Mark Gordon

Mark Gordon

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Hilda Saffari

Hilda Saffari

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Michelle Eisenreich

Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Nancy Anna Brown

Nancy Anna Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Blue Angus

Blue Angus

Transportation Coordinator

Tim Crosbie

Tim Crosbie

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Christine Wilson

Christine Wilson

Script Supervisor

Susan Kurtz

Susan Kurtz

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Sharon Thompson

Sharon Thompson

Art Department Assistant, Art Department Coordinator

Bob Bedard

Bob Bedard

Chef

Ian Hunter

Ian Hunter

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Producer, Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cate Praggastis

Cate Praggastis

Casting, Local Casting

Bernard Weiser

Bernard Weiser

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Dialogue Editor

Barry Kootchin

Barry Kootchin

Paint Coordinator, Scenic Artist, Painter

Leslie Huntley

Leslie Huntley

Visual Effects Producer

Rob McEwan

Rob McEwan

Still Photographer

Frank A. Montaño

Frank A. Montaño

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Vladimir Lushnikov

Vladimir Lushnikov

Sculptor, Scenic Artist

Val Drake

Val Drake

Sculptor

Bill Baxter

Bill Baxter

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Desi Ortiz

Desi Ortiz

Visual Effects Editor

Martin November

Martin November

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Jack Gauvreau

Jack Gauvreau

Sculptor

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Kurt E. Soderling

Kurt E. Soderling

Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography, Aerial Camera, Visual Effects Camera, Camera Operator

Ken Fischer

Ken Fischer

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.

Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Vicki Galloway-Weimer

Vicki Galloway-Weimer

Visual Effects Production Manager, Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Zack Davis

Zack Davis

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Leonardo Beltrame

Leonardo Beltrame

Gaffer

Angelina P. Cameron

Angelina P. Cameron

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Toby Lindala

Toby Lindala

Makeup Effects Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Lee Anne Muldoon

Lee Anne Muldoon

Unit Publicist

Steve Mann

Steve Mann

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Sanna Seppanen

Sanna Seppanen

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Tony Magaletta

Tony Magaletta

First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Candide Franklyn

Candide Franklyn

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Lubor Cencak

Lubor Cencak

Scenic Artist

Jan Kobylka

Jan Kobylka

Construction Coordinator

Dave Emmonds

Dave Emmonds

Head Greensman, Greensman

Denise Davis

Denise Davis

Visual Effects Producer

Vic Radulich

Vic Radulich

Dialogue Editor

Richard O. Helmer

Richard O. Helmer

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Michael Menapace

Michael Menapace

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Thomas Milano

Thomas Milano

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

David Esparza

David Esparza

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Dean Eilertson

Dean Eilertson

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Francesco Postiglione

Francesco Postiglione

Set Decoration, Property Master

Denyse Nelson

Denyse Nelson

Set Dressing Artist, Leadman

Stephen Coutu

Stephen Coutu

Lead Painter, Paint Coordinator, Scenic Artist

Doug Currie

Doug Currie

Scenic Artist, Paint Coordinator

Murray Gilmour

Murray Gilmour

Set Designer

Franklin Leibel

Franklin Leibel

Scenic Artist

Hans Schmidt

Hans Schmidt

Scenic Artist

Peter Sysoev

Peter Sysoev

Scenic Artist

Mario Tomas-Niedworok

Mario Tomas-Niedworok

Scenic Artist

Daniel Pokorny

Daniel Pokorny

Sculptor

Roderick Thomas Quin

Roderick Thomas Quin

Sculptor

Daniel Scarcello

Daniel Scarcello

Sculptor

John Leveque

John Leveque

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Bill Meadows

Bill Meadows

Mix Technician, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Recordist

Stephen P. Robinson

Stephen P. Robinson

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Dan Olivo

Dan Olivo

Foley

Pierre

Pierre 'Bill' Rivard

Special Effects Coordinator

Chow Emrich

Chow Emrich

CG Supervisor, Lead Animator

Jeff Goldman

Jeff Goldman

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Sara Henschke

Sara Henschke

Visual Effects Producer

Rusty Ippolito

Rusty Ippolito

CG Supervisor, CGI Supervisor

Les G. Jones

Les G. Jones

Visual Effects Producer

Andy Lesniak

Andy Lesniak

CGI Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Gene Senior

Gene Senior

Visual Effects Producer

Michael Shand

Michael Shand

Visual Effects Producer, CG Supervisor, CGI Supervisor

Tim Grover

Tim Grover

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Post Production Supervisor

Bryan Hirota

Bryan Hirota

VFX Supervisor, CG Artist, CG Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Gene Warren Jr.

Gene Warren Jr.

Special Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Heather Page

Heather Page

Camera Operator, First Assistant "B" Camera

Christopher Woods

Christopher Woods

Additional Photography, Second Unit Director

Ralph Flores Jr.

Ralph Flores Jr.

Gaffer, Underwater Camera

Jay Stroburg

Jay Stroburg

Rigging Gaffer

Alessandra Sangermano

Alessandra Sangermano

Camera Trainee, Video Assist Operator

Marc Rogers

Marc Rogers

Lighting Technician

Ray Potter

Ray Potter

Lighting Technician

David R. Anderson

David R. Anderson

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer, Transportation Coordinator

Roberto Di Coste

Roberto Di Coste

Transportation Coordinator

Andrea Alunni

Andrea Alunni

Security Coordinator, Location Manager, Unit Production Manager, Unit Manager

Stella D

Stella D'Onofrio

Script Supervisor

Sue Field

Sue Field

Script Supervisor

Ari Flaisher

Ari Flaisher

Location Manager

Janice Frome

Janice Frome

Location Manager, Unit Manager

Isabelle Gautier

Isabelle Gautier

Location Manager

Mary Jo Manwill-Conder

Mary Jo Manwill-Conder

Script Supervisor

Tim Porter

Tim Porter

Location Manager

Brigitte Lévesque

Brigitte Lévesque

Location Manager

Constance Bracewell

Constance Bracewell

2D Supervisor, Digital Supervisor, Animation, CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Lead Animator

Richard E. Yawn

Richard E. Yawn

Foley Supervisor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Chris Carpenter

Chris Carpenter

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Thad Beier

Thad Beier

Technical Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Garry Elmendorf

Garry Elmendorf

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor

Scott Gordon

Scott Gordon

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Darek Gogol

Darek Gogol

Visual Development, Production Design, Production Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

Giovanni Dulay

Giovanni Dulay

Production Assistant

Krassimir Ivanov

Krassimir Ivanov

Casting Assistant

Jeff Khachadoorian

Jeff Khachadoorian

Carpenter

Elizabeth Cier

Elizabeth Cier

Extras Casting Coordinator

Wayne Baker

Wayne Baker

Camera Technician, Underwater Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Robert Milicevic

Robert Milicevic

Security

Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrator, Conductor

Lori Berlanga

Lori Berlanga

Production Coordinator, Production Office Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Shawn Wallbridge

Shawn Wallbridge

Systems Administrators & Support

Dick Gardner

Dick Gardner

Assistant Art Director

Lynn Basas

Lynn Basas

Master Lighting Artist, 3D Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Carl D. Ware

Carl D. Ware

Sound Engineer

Edward Quirk

Edward Quirk

CG Artist, 3D Animator

Oliver Ward

Oliver Ward

Camera Technician

Steven J. Scott

Steven J. Scott

Digital Colorist, Digital Compositors, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Darren Brisker

Darren Brisker

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Maryjane Layani

Maryjane Layani

Production Accountant

Ken Hovgaard

Ken Hovgaard

Location Scout

Leigh-Alexandra Jacob

Leigh-Alexandra Jacob

Scenic Artist, Painter, Lead Painter

Ali Macrae

Ali Macrae

Set Decoration Buyer, Assistant Property Master

Tim Scannell

Tim Scannell

First Assistant Camera

Cary Cooper

Cary Cooper

Set Dresser

Kathryn Moll

Kathryn Moll

Driver

Matthew Lane

Matthew Lane

Loader

Timothy Scott Ralston

Timothy Scott Ralston

Other, Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Projection

Gary B. Krakoff Jr.

Gary B. Krakoff Jr.

Propmaker, Construction Foreman

Herach Arzounian

Herach Arzounian

Set Medic

Paolo Merosi

Paolo Merosi

Set Production Assistant

Kenneth Kantymir

Kenneth Kantymir

Stand In

Don Dykens

Don Dykens

Transportation Captain

Rick Harasyn

Rick Harasyn

Transportation Co-Captain

Koenraad Beugelink

Koenraad Beugelink

Utility Stunts

Geoffrey James Dixon

Geoffrey James Dixon

Electrician

Eli Golub

Eli Golub

Grip, Rigging Grip, Libra Head Technician

Jennifer Munoz

Jennifer Munoz

Casting Associate

Keith Alexander

Keith Alexander

Production Coordinator

Jean-Pierre Avice

Jean-Pierre Avice

Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Michael Chenery

Michael Chenery

Researcher

Charles O

Charles O'Shea

Boom Operator

Madhava Reddy

Madhava Reddy

I/O Supervisor

Corey Bastiaans

Corey Bastiaans

Visual Effects

Karl Rumpf

Karl Rumpf

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Bolan

Michael Bolan

Machinist, Helicopter Camera

Karen Schell

Karen Schell

Sound Assistant, Sound

Dan Clark

Dan Clark

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Gary Abrahamian

Gary Abrahamian

Lead Animator, CG Artist

Richard Long

Richard Long

Assistant Editor

Chris Dutton

Chris Dutton

Assistant Property Master

Glen Hawkins

Glen Hawkins

Dolly Grip

Daniel Deschamps

Daniel Deschamps

Key Grip

Richard Ellison

Richard Ellison

Grip

Claudio Manzi

Claudio Manzi

Wardrobe Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Ben Skorstad

Ben Skorstad

Pilot

Jim Brebner

Jim Brebner

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Andrew M. Robinson

Andrew M. Robinson

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Silver Butler

Silver Butler

Third Assistant Director

James Fantin

James Fantin

Assistant Production Coordinator

Anande Maré-Cross

Anande Maré-Cross

Casting Assistant

Bradley Clouse

Bradley Clouse

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Assistant

William Gammon

William Gammon

Compositor, Digital Compositor, 2D Artist

Peter Commins

Peter Commins

3D Artist

Maxx Okazaki

Maxx Okazaki

3D Modeller

Matthew Adams

Matthew Adams

Digital Compositors, Roto Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Erin Hicke

Erin Hicke

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Bob Baron

Bob Baron

ADR Editor, ADR Mixer

Mike Dubé

Mike Dubé

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Loree Cameron

Loree Cameron

Graphic Designer

Scott Beverly

Scott Beverly

Visual Effects, Effects Supervisor, Production Assistant

A.J. Calomay

A.J. Calomay

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Mario Lorenzo

Mario Lorenzo

Sound Supervisor

Tone Rorvik

Tone Rorvik

Assistant Makeup Artist

Donald Fly

Donald Fly

General Manager

Costume Assistant

Brodie Davison

Brodie Davison

Costume Set Supervisor

Jerry Bingham

Jerry Bingham

Storyboard Artist

Greg Bellavance

Greg Bellavance

Special Effects Technician

Eric Vincent Cruse

Eric Vincent Cruse

Best Boy Grip

Garry Brook

Garry Brook

Second Company Grip

Gregory Astop

Gregory Astop

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Kristina Santoro

Kristina Santoro

Location Assistant

Ginger Joyce

Ginger Joyce

Accountant

Julie Bygrave

Julie Bygrave

Assistant Accountant

Lisa Ratke

Lisa Ratke

Extras Casting, Extras Casting Coordinator

Yun

Yun

Extras Casting Assistant

David M. Rodriguez

David M. Rodriguez

First Assistant Accountant

Gilbert Jamault

Gilbert Jamault

Generator Operator

Marcus Trahan

Marcus Trahan

Matte Painter

Andrew Buziak

Andrew Buziak

Payroll Accountant

Scott Steyns

Scott Steyns

Playback Coordinator

Margo MacPherson

Margo MacPherson

Production Secretary

Eric Berger

Eric Berger

Technical Advisor

PRODUCCIÓN

Paramount

Paramount

David Foster Productions

David Foster Productions

Horsepower Films

Horsepower Films

LivePlanet

LivePlanet

Core Productions

Core Productions

Munich Film Partners New Century & Company (MFP) Core Productions

Munich Film Partners New Century & Company (MFP) Core Productions

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta El Núcleo, te recomendamos:

Volver