Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
After The Dark (2013)

"Inteligente. Talentoso. Hermosa. Varado."

After The Dark (2013)

After The Dark (2013)

1h. 40min.

$1,770,376

Estamos en Yakarta, donde un grupo de estudiantes extranjeros se despide de su profesor de filosofía, que los somete a un último y perverso test. En pleno Apocalipsis nuclear, solo diez de los veinte alumnos pueden acceder al búnker: ¿qué harán para salvar el pellejo?

REPARTO

Freddie Stroma

Freddie Stroma

Jack

Katie Findlay

Katie Findlay

Bonnie

George Blagden

George Blagden

Andy

Jacob Artist

Jacob Artist

Parker

Erin Moriarty

Erin Moriarty

Vivian

Maia Mitchell

Maia Mitchell

Beatrice

Philippa Coulthard

Philippa Coulthard

Poppie

Toby Sebastian

Toby Sebastian

Russell

Hope Olaidé Wilson

Hope Olaidé Wilson

Omosedé

Melissa Le-Vu

Melissa Le-Vu

Plum

Darius Homayoun

Darius Homayoun

Toby

Chanelle Bianca Ho

Chanelle Bianca Ho

Mitzi

Taser Hassan

Taser Hassan

Nelson

Natasha Gott

Natasha Gott

Yoshiko

Asger Mariager

Asger Mariager

Young James (Age 7)

James Moriarty

James Moriarty

Young James (Age 12)

Chamroeun Bustraan

Chamroeun Bustraan

Young James (Age 16)

Julia Hodges

Julia Hodges

Best Friend on Tower

Katherine Robertson

Katherine Robertson

Best Friend on Tower

Kory Brown

Kory Brown

Student on Trolley Tracks

Jack Hooker

Jack Hooker

Student on Trolley Tracks

Piper Hinson

Piper Hinson

Student on Trolley Tracks

Melissa Kaskel

Melissa Kaskel

Student on Trolley Tracks

Michael Rougeau

Michael Rougeau

Student on Trolley Tracks

Endang Pratiwi

Endang Pratiwi

Street Vendor (voice)

Cinta Laura Kiehl

Cinta Laura Kiehl

Utami

EQUIPO

Sherwood Jones

Sherwood Jones

Assistant Editor

Alan Pao

Alan Pao

Digital Intermediate Producer, Executive Producer, Digital Intermediate

Paula Fairfield

Paula Fairfield

Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

David Ingram

David Ingram

Production Design

Mark L. Mangino

Mark L. Mangino

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Special Sound Effects, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jonathan Davis

Jonathan Davis

Music

Michael Eaves

Michael Eaves

Color Timer, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Damian Drago

Damian Drago

VFX Artist, Title Designer

Nicholas O

Nicholas O'Toole

Music

T. Moty D. Setyanto

T. Moty D. Setyanto

Art Direction

Taylor Mahony

Taylor Mahony

Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Kellie Roy

Kellie Roy

Casting Director, Casting

Shani Gyde

Shani Gyde

Costume Design

Rolf John Keppler

Rolf John Keppler

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Department Head

Dondy Adrian

Dondy Adrian

Assistant Art Director, First Assistant Director

Ross Perkin

Ross Perkin

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Imam Dharmawan Santoso

Imam Dharmawan Santoso

Property Master, Assistant Director, Special Effects

Gary Coppola

Gary Coppola

Foley Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Mixer

J. Stanley Johnston

J. Stanley Johnston

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Maciek Malish

Maciek Malish

Dialogue Editor, Foley, Foley Editor

Jeffrey A. Pitts

Jeffrey A. Pitts

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Ade Rahman

Ade Rahman

Boom Operator

Ikbal Wahyudin

Ikbal Wahyudin

Boom Operator

Paul L. Nanlohy

Paul L. Nanlohy

Special Effects Coordinator

Natalia de la Garza

Natalia de la Garza

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Charlie Iturriaga

Charlie Iturriaga

Visual Effects Supervisor

Robin L. D

Robin L. D'Arcy

Visual Effects Producer

John Attard

John Attard

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Ozoh

Jonathan Ozoh

Stunt Coordinator

Peter Stott

Peter Stott

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Abdul Manaf

Abdul Manaf

Location Manager

Oksana Sokol

Oksana Sokol

Script Supervisor

Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Digital Intermediate Editor, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Raffaele Apuzzo

Raffaele Apuzzo

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Marotti

Andrea Marotti

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Adam Howarth

Adam Howarth

Special Effects Supervisor

Lluis Barcelo

Lluis Barcelo

CG Supervisor

Zac Murphy

Zac Murphy

Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Angela Halim

Angela Halim

Art Direction, Art Department Production Assistant

Gilberto Arpioni

Gilberto Arpioni

Compositor

Marco Augusto Comba

Marco Augusto Comba

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ade Rusman

Ade Rusman

Set Dresser, Assistant Art Director

Muhammad Syarifudin

Muhammad Syarifudin

Set Dresser

Francesco Dell

Francesco Dell'Anna

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor

Bambang Purnomo

Bambang Purnomo

First Assistant Camera

Andy Howard

Andy Howard

Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Enrique Sandoval Castro

Enrique Sandoval Castro

Compositing Lead, Matte Painter

Kim Quiroz

Kim Quiroz

Visual Effects Coordinator

Widya Rusnaeni

Widya Rusnaeni

Makeup & Hair

Abdullah

Abdullah

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Rino Chaniago

Rino Chaniago

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Vina Rasiane

Vina Rasiane

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Pipin Supinah

Pipin Supinah

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Lee Chee Kiong

Lee Chee Kiong

Construction Manager

Yulian Syahramadhan

Yulian Syahramadhan

Graphic Designer

Sofa Mahendra

Sofa Mahendra

Costume Assistant

Galih Suhanda

Galih Suhanda

Costume Assistant

Rully Suteja

Rully Suteja

Costume Assistant

Diana Kertamihardja

Diana Kertamihardja

Costume Standby

Iming

Iming

Tailor

Handri Sujarwo

Handri Sujarwo

Clapper Loader

Mulyadi

Mulyadi

Electrician

Solekhan

Solekhan

Electrician

Johansyah

Johansyah

Key Grip

Habib Bolqiah

Habib Bolqiah

Second Assistant Camera

Emerson Moore

Emerson Moore

Additional Editor

Donald Baldie

Donald Baldie

Additional Editorial Assistant

Nardi Basuki

Nardi Basuki

Production Accountant

Yustina Anita Sandrayanti

Yustina Anita Sandrayanti

Production Coordinator

Syamsul Hadi

Syamsul Hadi

Still Photographer

Emma Gunawan

Emma Gunawan

Travel Coordinator

Paolo Li Causi

Paolo Li Causi

CG Artist

Andrea Trovato

Andrea Trovato

CGI Supervisor

Mario Raini

Mario Raini

Compositor

Ernesto Paganoni

Ernesto Paganoni

Lead Animator

Giuseppe Moro

Giuseppe Moro

Matte Painter

Sonia Moggi

Sonia Moggi

Matte Painter

Mayumi Roshika Haryoto

Mayumi Roshika Haryoto

Storyboard Artist

Max Ruggio

Max Ruggio

Visual Effects Technical Director

PRODUCCIÓN

An Olive Branch Productions

An Olive Branch Productions

SCTV

SCTV

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta After The Dark, te recomendamos:

Volver