Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Equipo a (2010)

"No hay plan B"

El Equipo a (2010)

El Equipo a (2010)

The a-Team

2h. 1min.

$110,000,000

$177,238,796

"Me encanta que los planes salgan bien" es la frase identificativa del Coronel Hannibal Smith, el líder de "El Equipo A", una unidad especial de veteranos de la guerra de Iraq, antiguos soldados de las Fuerzas Especiales que fueron acusados de un crimen que no cometieron. Ellos son Hannibal, un experto planificador de misiones ingeniosas que requieren una reacción en una fracción de segundo, habilidades especiales y un equipo de soldados competentes... y excéntricos; Templenton 'Fénix' Peck quien puede conseguir cualquier cosa para las actividades poco ortodoxas y audaces del Equipo; M.A. Barracus, el conductor y músculo del Equipo; y Murdock, un pilo excepcional y loco acreditado. La Capitana Charisa es un antiguo ligue de Fénix que ahora persigue a El Equipo A por un crimen que no cometieron y Lynch es un misterioso agente de la CIA que juega un papel importante en la misión más explosiva del Equipo.

REPARTO

Gerald McRaney

Gerald McRaney

General Morrison

Brian Bloom

Brian Bloom

Pike

Omari Hardwick

Omari Hardwick

Chop Shop J

Maury Sterling

Maury Sterling

Gammons

Terry Chen

Terry Chen

Ravech

C. Ernst Harth

C. Ernst Harth

Gilbert

Neil Schell

Neil Schell

Army Meddac Hospital XO

Yul Vazquez

Yul Vazquez

Javier Tuco

Alex Madison

Alex Madison

Tuco's Wife

Henry Czerny

Henry Czerny

Director McCready

Jacob Blair

Jacob Blair

Agent Blair

Rad Daly

Rad Daly

Agent Daly

Kyle Riefsnyder

Kyle Riefsnyder

Agent Kyle

Jon Hamm

Jon Hamm

Other Lynch

Natalie James

Natalie James

Lynch Secretary

Christian Tessier

Christian Tessier

Tahoe Prison Deputy

William

William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart

Tahoe Inmate #1

Marc-Anthony Massiah

Marc-Anthony Massiah

Tahoe Inmate #2

Gardiner Millar

Gardiner Millar

Prison Warden

Anita Brown

Anita Brown

Attractive Prison Guard

Raf Rogers

Raf Rogers

Soccer Kid

Stefan Arngrim

Stefan Arngrim

Howard Little

David Hugghins

David Hugghins

Oskar Shunt

Andrew Coghlan

Andrew Coghlan

Army Hospital Attendant

James O

James O'Sullivan

Army Hospital Courier

Kwesi Ameyaw

Kwesi Ameyaw

Dutch Customs Agent #1

Robert Conway Jr.

Robert Conway Jr.

Dutch Customs Agent #2

Ben Hernandez Bray

Ben Hernandez Bray

Mexican Captor #1

Jimmy Ortega

Jimmy Ortega

Mexican Captor #2

Joe Carnahan

Joe Carnahan

Mike "The Operator"

Leah Carnahan

Leah Carnahan

Army Meddac Nurse

Michael St. John Smith

Michael St. John Smith

Cemetary Chaplain

Shaw Madson

Shaw Madson

Station Polizei

Katie Boskovich

Katie Boskovich

FOB French Reporter

Tony Ali

Tony Ali

Morrison's Arab Goon #1

Sam Radjinia

Sam Radjinia

Morrison's Arab Goon #2

Billy Wickman

Billy Wickman

Flight Control Tech

Brendan Penny

Brendan Penny

C130J Pilot #1

Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek

Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek

Elke

Tom Butler

Tom Butler

Judge Advocate #1

Woody Carnahan

Woody Carnahan

Judge Advocate #2

Dirk Benedict

Dirk Benedict

Milt

Dwight Schultz

Dwight Schultz

German Doctor #1

Don Knodel

Don Knodel

German Doctor #2

Vince Murdocco

Vince Murdocco

Pike Goon #1

Fraser Aitcheson

Fraser Aitcheson

Pike Goon #2

Jason Schombing

Jason Schombing

Flight Control Commander

Jennifer Cheon

Jennifer Cheon

Lynch Woman

Stephane Fromont

Stephane Fromont

Gate Guard

Karl Maier

Karl Maier

German Fisherman

Anne Maier

Anne Maier

German Wife

Hitesh Jogia

Hitesh Jogia

Iraqi Liaison #1

Marwan Al-Shami

Marwan Al-Shami

Iraqi Liaison #2

Ali Bordbar

Ali Bordbar

Iraqi Liaison #3

Peter Fletcher

Peter Fletcher

Police Captain

Alfred Jajjo

Alfred Jajjo

Mint Worker

Shannon Christopher Wright

Shannon Christopher Wright

Police Detective

Patrick Merle

Patrick Merle

Frankfurt Police Officer

Ralph Shaw

Ralph Shaw

Ukulele Performer

Darin Wong

Darin Wong

Killer Operative

Corey Burton

Corey Burton

Narrator (voice)

EQUIPO

Ridley Scott

Ridley Scott

Director, Executive Producer, Producer

Tony Scott

Tony Scott

Director, In Memory Of, Executive Producer, Editor, Producer

Jules Daly

Jules Daly

Producer

Stephen J. Cannell

Stephen J. Cannell

Teleplay, Characters, Producer

Ross T. Fanger

Ross T. Fanger

Executive Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Spike Seldin

Spike Seldin

Producer

Alex Young

Alex Young

Producer, Executive Producer

Sala Baker

Sala Baker

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Deborah Aquila

Deborah Aquila

Casting

Heike Brandstatter

Heike Brandstatter

Casting Associate, Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Coreen Mayrs

Coreen Mayrs

Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Jim May

Jim May

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, Editor

Roger Barton

Roger Barton

Co-Producer, Associate Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Betsy Heimann

Betsy Heimann

Costume Design

Michael Diner

Michael Diner

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Douglas Higgins

Douglas Higgins

Set Designer, Production Design

Larry Blanford

Larry Blanford

Helicopter Camera, Director of Photography, Aerial Camera, Aerial Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Cinematography

Helen Jarvis

Helen Jarvis

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Elizabeth Wilcox

Elizabeth Wilcox

Set Decoration

Sandy Walker

Sandy Walker

Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Roy Sidick

Roy Sidick

Hair Department Head, First Assistant Hairstylist, Additional Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Production Design

Alexa L. Fogel

Alexa L. Fogel

Casting, Local Casting

Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

Mildred Iatrou

Mildred Iatrou

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Editing, Dialogue Editor

Randal Shore

Randal Shore

Visual Effects Producer

Ben Hernandez Bray

Ben Hernandez Bray

Producer, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Ric Walkington

Ric Walkington

Property Master, Armorer

Dan Hermansen

Dan Hermansen

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Noriko Watanabe

Noriko Watanabe

Hair Department Head, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist, Hairdresser, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist

Rebeccah Delchambre

Rebeccah Delchambre

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, First Assistant Makeup Artist

James Bitonti

James Bitonti

Co-Producer, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Laurel Bergman

Laurel Bergman

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Peter Hinton

Peter Hinton

Set Dresser

Tricia Wood

Tricia Wood

Casting Director, Casting

Owen Walstrom

Owen Walstrom

Stunt Coordinator

Andrew Li

Andrew Li

Visual Effects Art Director, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Kirsten Franson

Kirsten Franson

Graphic Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Illustrator

Christine Kromer

Christine Kromer

Casting, Local Casting

Martina Javorova

Martina Javorova

Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Kendelle Elliott

Kendelle Elliott

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Dan Bronson

Dan Bronson

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Klemens Becker

Klemens Becker

Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Charles Leitrants

Charles Leitrants

Construction Coordinator

Christopher Geggie

Christopher Geggie

Property Master

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Magill

Michael Magill

Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing

Michael Corrado

Michael Corrado

Set Designer, Construction Buyer

Eric A. Kohler

Eric A. Kohler

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Anthony Di Ninno

Anthony Di Ninno

Layout, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Animation

Nesta Chapman

Nesta Chapman

Stunts

David Crone

David Crone

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Nancy Anna Brown

Nancy Anna Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Stuart Haggerty

Stuart Haggerty

Gaffer

Carolyn Bentley

Carolyn Bentley

Costumer, Set Supervisor, Ager/Dyer, Set Costumer

Silke Guglielmo

Silke Guglielmo

Set Costumer

Norma Hill-Patton

Norma Hill-Patton

Hairstylist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Karey Maltzahn

Karey Maltzahn

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Josh Saeta

Josh Saeta

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jay Wilkinson

Jay Wilkinson

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Sheila Millar

Sheila Millar

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Peter Ochotta

Peter Ochotta

Art Direction, Set Designer, Art Department Assistant

Ann Goobie

Ann Goobie

Location Manager

Jim Wallis

Jim Wallis

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Wyatt Soutzo

Wyatt Soutzo

Carpenter

Allan Magled

Allan Magled

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

John Burke

John Burke

Set Designer

Vladimir Lushnikov

Vladimir Lushnikov

Sculptor, Scenic Artist

Lauren M. Walker

Lauren M. Walker

Set Costumer, Truck Costumer

Susan Lambie

Susan Lambie

Script Supervisor

John A. Larsen

John A. Larsen

Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Kendrick Wallace

Kendrick Wallace

Additional Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Niall Fraser

Niall Fraser

Best Boy Electric

Hugh Waddell

Hugh Waddell

Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor

Shannon Courte

Shannon Courte

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Graphic Designer

Deanna Bonazza

Deanna Bonazza

Scenic Artist

John B. Keys

John B. Keys

Lead Painter, Scenic Artist

Jerry McLaughlin

Jerry McLaughlin

Scenic Artist

Thelma Quinn

Thelma Quinn

Scenic Artist

Joyce Woods

Joyce Woods

Scenic Artist

Bryan Korenberg

Bryan Korenberg

Property Master

Brent Gloeckler

Brent Gloeckler

Sculptor

Max Gloeckler

Max Gloeckler

Sculptor

Al Rourke

Al Rourke

Construction Foreman

David R. Murray

David R. Murray

Construction Foreman

Derick McLeod

Derick McLeod

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Matt Patterson

Matt Patterson

Sound Recordist

Gary C. Bourgeois

Gary C. Bourgeois

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Wayne Lemmer

Wayne Lemmer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Second Assistant Sound, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Joanna Capitano

Joanna Capitano

Visual Effects Producer

David An

David An

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Michael Kowalski

Michael Kowalski

Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Sophie Leclerc

Sophie Leclerc

Visual Effects Producer

Marvyn Young

Marvyn Young

Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Producer

Jon Grinberg

Jon Grinberg

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Leona Naidoo

Leona Naidoo

Visual Effects Editor

Erik Nordby

Erik Nordby

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

James E. Price

James E. Price

Visual Effects Supervisor

Frank Torres

Frank Torres

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Phil Pastuhov

Phil Pastuhov

Camera Operator, Drone Cinematographer, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Douglas Curran

Douglas Curran

Still Photographer

David Tickell

David Tickell

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Regina Cachuela

Regina Cachuela

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Jeannie Lee Marks

Jeannie Lee Marks

Music Editor

David Holm

David Holm

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Christian McWilliams

Christian McWilliams

Location Manager

Jess Platt

Jess Platt

Dialect Coach

Karen Pidgurski

Karen Pidgurski

Unit Publicist

Jackie Andrade

Jackie Andrade

Chef

Resho Ollek

Resho Ollek

Chef

Stacey Butterworth

Stacey Butterworth

Wig Designer, Wigmaker

Debra Wiebe

Debra Wiebe

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Lori McCoy-Bell

Lori McCoy-Bell

Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Candice Stafford

Candice Stafford

Makeup Artist

Guy Williams

Guy Williams

Visual Effects, 3D Supervisor, Technical Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Intermediate

Jeremy Hollobon

Jeremy Hollobon

Animation Technical Director, Animation Director

Matt Siner

Matt Siner

Visual Effects Editor

Chris Harvey

Chris Harvey

Visual Effects Producer, 3D Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

John Polyson

John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor

Kandace Loewen

Kandace Loewen

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Chris Grun

Chris Grun

Visual Effects Art Director

Alexander Vegh

Alexander Vegh

Animation Supervisor, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Liz Roberts

Liz Roberts

Visual Effects Producer

Oliver Gläser

Oliver Gläser

Lighting Technician

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Manager

Dane Bjerno

Dane Bjerno

Camera Technician, Aerial Camera Technician

Cassiopeia Smith

Cassiopeia Smith

Costume Assistant

Erik Winquist

Erik Winquist

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Eileen Godoy

Eileen Godoy

Digital Intermediate Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Digital Intermediate, Production Coordinator

Pete Dionne

Pete Dionne

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, 3D Artist

Sean Oxenbury

Sean Oxenbury

Rigging Gaffer, Key Rigging Grip

Joseph Jett Sally

Joseph Jett Sally

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Editor

Jason Crosby

Jason Crosby

Marine Coordinator

Tanya Hudson

Tanya Hudson

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Leigh Bell

Leigh Bell

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costumer

Bill Westenhofer

Bill Westenhofer

Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Lindsey

Daniel Lindsey

VFX Artist, Animation, Rigging Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects

Kelly Port

Kelly Port

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jason Dale

Jason Dale

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Julie D

Julie D'Antoni

Production Office Assistant, Digital Producer, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator

David Rosychuk

David Rosychuk

Property Master

Stephanie Rossel

Stephanie Rossel

Script Supervisor

Lee Cleary

Lee Cleary

Associate Producer, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director

Lisa Zagoria

Lisa Zagoria

Casting, Casting Associate

Calvin Wimmer

Calvin Wimmer

Additional Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Terry Lewis

Terry Lewis

Set Dresser, Set Decoration

Ann Foley

Ann Foley

Costume Design, Costumer, Key Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Taylor Carrasco

Taylor Carrasco

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Cesar Orozco

Cesar Orozco

Propmaker

Adam Lagattuta

Adam Lagattuta

Visual Effects Coordinator

Benton Jew

Benton Jew

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, Costume Illustrator, Creature Design

Liza D. Espinas

Liza D. Espinas

Additional Editor, Assistant Editor, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Lori Smallwood

Lori Smallwood

Animation Technical Director, Visual Effects

Helen Luttrell

Helen Luttrell

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Taylor Matheson

Taylor Matheson

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

Alison Fraser

Alison Fraser

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator

Rob Fournier

Rob Fournier

Armorer

David Kurvers

David Kurvers

Digital Imaging Technician, Video Assist Operator

Jena Niquidet

Jena Niquidet

Production Coordinator

Spiro Grant

Spiro Grant

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Dawn Climie

Dawn Climie

Set Supervisor, Costume Set Supervisor

Patrick Stepien

Patrick Stepien

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Warren Drummond

Warren Drummond

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Jason Iversen

Jason Iversen

CG Supervisor, Sequence Leads

Ryan Steacy

Ryan Steacy

Armorer

Jan Philip Cramer

Jan Philip Cramer

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator, Animation Director

Jesse Deacon

Jesse Deacon

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician, Electrician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Ray Harvie

Ray Harvie

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Bradley Sick

Bradley Sick

Modelling Supervisor

Britt Bancroft

Britt Bancroft

Set Decorating Coordinator

Shae Salmon

Shae Salmon

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Dmytro Kolesnyk

Dmytro Kolesnyk

Lighting Technician

David McClung

David McClung

Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Marco Pimenta

Marco Pimenta

Set Costumer, Costumer

Colin Alway

Colin Alway

Digital Compositors, Sequence Leads, Compositing Supervisor

Larry Nielsen

Larry Nielsen

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

J.P. Bagshaw

J.P. Bagshaw

Set Dresser

Michael Hendrickson

Michael Hendrickson

Executive Producer, Production Executive

Mike Vézina

Mike Vézina

Stunts, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Joel Behrens

Joel Behrens

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Frédéric North

Frédéric North

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Peter Graf

Peter Graf

Aerial Camera Technician

Steve Woodley

Steve Woodley

Animal Coordinator

Darin Wong

Darin Wong

Dolly Grip

Reid Cohoon

Reid Cohoon

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Gary Damian Thomas

Gary Damian Thomas

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Mark Vena

Mark Vena

Storyboard Artist, Production Illustrator

Jason Weir

Jason Weir

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Jim Brebner

Jim Brebner

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

John Kuchera

John Kuchera

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Thor Roos

Thor Roos

Colorist

Ian R. C. Levine

Ian R. C. Levine

Camera Trainee, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Josh Margolies

Josh Margolies

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Kevin LaNeave

Kevin LaNeave

Visual Effects Editor

Sara Brown

Sara Brown

Extras Casting Assistant, Casting Assistant

Jacob Bond

Jacob Bond

Lighting Technician

David Masure-Bosco

David Masure-Bosco

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tyler Guenther

Tyler Guenther

Rigging Grip

Kelly Anderson

Kelly Anderson

Rigging Grip

Shane Davidson

Shane Davidson

Compositing Supervisor

Dan Fraser

Dan Fraser

Lighting Technician

Duane Floch

Duane Floch

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Eric Ramsey

Eric Ramsey

Storyboard Artist

Jay

Jay 'Sully' Sullivan

Dolly Grip

Robert Petrin

Robert Petrin

Ultimate Arm Operator

Jennifer Grossman

Jennifer Grossman

Costume Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Craig Riley Jr.

Craig Riley Jr.

Rigging Grip

Brian Cunningham

Brian Cunningham

Graphic Designer, Conceptual Illustrator

Christian Schauz

Christian Schauz

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Joshua Grow

Joshua Grow

3D Coordinator

Steve Sherlock

Steve Sherlock

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Alissa Kennedy

Alissa Kennedy

Truck Costumer, Costumer

Jonathan Bosse

Jonathan Bosse

Rigging Grip

David McIntosh

David McIntosh

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Erik Gamache

Erik Gamache

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Kurt Bruun

Kurt Bruun

Assistant Property Master

Michael A. Billings

Michael A. Billings

Set Decoration Buyer, Assistant Set Decoration

Thomas E. Watson

Thomas E. Watson

Generator Operator, Electrician

Álex Martínez

Álex Martínez

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Richard Kohlen

Richard Kohlen

First Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Leigh Jenkins

Leigh Jenkins

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Dave Wilkinson

Dave Wilkinson

Colorist

Melissa Tang

Melissa Tang

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Don Anderson

Don Anderson

Assistant Property Master

Sally Hudson

Sally Hudson

Graphic Designer

Dan Morrison

Dan Morrison

Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Kim Doyle

Kim Doyle

Visual Effects Coordinator

James McMurachy

James McMurachy

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Andrew Capicik

Andrew Capicik

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Jarom Sidwell

Jarom Sidwell

Visual Effects Production Manager, Animation Coordinator, Animation Department Coordinator

David Feuillatre

David Feuillatre

Creature Technical Director

Miguel A. Guerrero

Miguel A. Guerrero

Modelling Supervisor, Visual Effects

Leonard Logsdail

Leonard Logsdail

Costumer, Tailor

Brent Bennett

Brent Bennett

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Buyer

Lise Hache

Lise Hache

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Andrea Brown

Andrea Brown

Extras Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Denise Gayle

Denise Gayle

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Joern Christian Novotny

Joern Christian Novotny

Lighting Technician

Peter McAdams

Peter McAdams

Best Boy Grip, Grip

George Majoros

George Majoros

First Assistant "C" Camera

Steve Gray

Steve Gray

Pilot

Richard Wynnyk

Richard Wynnyk

Security Coordinator

Byron Fudge

Byron Fudge

Production Secretary

Nick Watson

Nick Watson

First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller

Alain J. Romi

Alain J. Romi

Assistant Editor

Robert Redford

Robert Redford

Generator Operator

Angela Wood

Angela Wood

Key Makeup Artist

Jean-Luc Grenier

Jean-Luc Grenier

Set Dresser

Ramona Diaz Sanchez

Ramona Diaz Sanchez

Production Accountant

Adam Chazen

Adam Chazen

Pre-Visualization Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Fleur Western

Fleur Western

Production Secretary

Haida Harper

Haida Harper

Assistant Property Master

Nu Quan

Nu Quan

Seamstress

Matt Welford

Matt Welford

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Sarah Mather

Sarah Mather

Camera Loader

Tasos Mentzelopoulos

Tasos Mentzelopoulos

Digital Imaging Technician

Dan Ax

Dan Ax

Electrician

Justin Hanika

Justin Hanika

Electrician

Steve Smith

Steve Smith

Key Grip

Stephen Arnott

Stephen Arnott

Rigging Grip

Andreas Carmona

Andreas Carmona

Rigging Grip

Amie Gibbins

Amie Gibbins

Camera Loader, Second Assistant "C" Camera

Trisha Porter

Trisha Porter

Makeup Artist

Kristin Shanski

Kristin Shanski

Assistant Property Master

Karen Davey

Karen Davey

Painter

Jacques Larrue

Jacques Larrue

Set Dresser

Simon Rebis

Simon Rebis

Pilot

Laura Livingstone

Laura Livingstone

Production Coordinator

Paul Donnellon

Paul Donnellon

Title Designer

Buckley Collum

Buckley Collum

CG Supervisor

Dan Cox

Dan Cox

CG Supervisor

Roger Wong

Roger Wong

Creature Technical Director

M. Gavin McMillan

M. Gavin McMillan

Rigging Supervisor

Sonia D

Sonia D'Costa

Visual Effects Coordinator

Stephanie Greenquist

Stephanie Greenquist

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rob Grant

Rob Grant

Editorial Production Assistant

Harley Wolitzky

Harley Wolitzky

Editorial Production Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Ingenious Media

Ingenious Media

Dune Entertainment

Dune Entertainment

Scott Free Productions

Scott Free Productions

Top Cow Productions

Top Cow Productions

Stephen J. Cannell Productions

Stephen J. Cannell Productions

Big Screen Productions

Big Screen Productions

Phoenix Film Partners

Phoenix Film Partners

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Equipo a, te recomendamos:

Volver