Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Día de Mañana (2004)

"Hace 10.000 años una tormenta cambió la faz de la tierra. El 28 de mayo ocurrirá de nuevo."

El Día de Mañana (2004)

El Día de Mañana (2004)

The Day After Tomorrow

2h. 4min.

$125,000,000

$544,272,402

Las investigaciones del climatólogo Jack Hall indican que el calentamiento global podría desencadenar un repentino y catastrófico cambio climático de la Tierra. Hall advierte a los dirigentes políticos de la necesidad de adoptar inmediatamente medidas para evitarlo, pero sus advertencias llegan demasiado tarde: una serie de anómalos fenómenos climáticos empiezan a producirse en distintas partes del globo. El calentamiento global ha puesto el planeta al borde de una nueva era glacial. Mientras Jack advierte a la Casa Blanca del inminente cambio climático, su hijo Sam y sus amigos se encuentran atrapados en Nueva York, a donde han ido para participar en un concurso académico entre institutos.

REPARTO

Austin Nichols

Austin Nichols

J.D.

Arjay Smith

Arjay Smith

Brian Parks

Tamlyn Tomita

Tamlyn Tomita

Janet Tokada

Sasha Roiz

Sasha Roiz

Parker

Ian Holm

Ian Holm

Terry Rapson

Richard McMillan

Richard McMillan

Dennis

Nassim Sharara

Nassim Sharara

Saudi Delegate

Carl Alacchi

Carl Alacchi

Venezuelan Delegate

Kenneth Welsh

Kenneth Welsh

Vice President Becker

Michel

Michel 'Gish' Abou-Samah

Saudi Translator

Kenneth Moskow

Kenneth Moskow

Bob

Glenn Plummer

Glenn Plummer

Luther

Adrian Lester

Adrian Lester

Simon

Nestor Serrano

Nestor Serrano

Gomez

John Maclaren

John Maclaren

Veteran Scientist

Richard Zeman

Richard Zeman

Flight Director

Perry King

Perry King

President Blake

Mimi Kuzyk

Mimi Kuzyk

Secretary of State

Vitali Makarov

Vitali Makarov

Yuri, Russian Astronaut

Russell Yuen

Russell Yuen

Hideki, Japanese Astronaut

Christopher Britton

Christopher Britton

Vorsteen

Christian Tessier

Christian Tessier

Aaron

Rick Hoffman

Rick Hoffman

NY Businessman on Bus

Alan Fawcett

Alan Fawcett

Commander Daniels

Sheila McCarthy

Sheila McCarthy

Judith

Amy Sloan

Amy Sloan

Elsa

Karen Glave

Karen Glave

Maria

Joe Cobden

Joe Cobden

Zack

Caroline Keenan

Caroline Keenan

Tina

Matt Adler

Matt Adler

(voice)

EQUIPO

Ute Emmerich

Ute Emmerich

Producer, Executive Producer

Kelly Van Horn

Kelly Van Horn

Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Stephanie Germain

Stephanie Germain

Executive Producer

Harry Cohen

Harry Cohen

Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Original Music Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Louis Craig

Louis Craig

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

David Brenner

David Brenner

Editor, First Assistant Editor

April Webster

April Webster

Casting

Paul Hotte

Paul Hotte

Set Dressing Artist, Set Decoration

Victor J. Zolfo

Victor J. Zolfo

Leadman, Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration

Renée April

Renée April

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Emanuele Arnone

Emanuele Arnone

Music Editor

Bob Beher

Bob Beher

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Music Editor, Foley Editor

Kristen Branan

Kristen Branan

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer, Head of Production

Marcello Bezina

Marcello Bezina

Stunt Double, Stunts

Diane Macke

Diane Macke

Visual Effects, Project Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Colin Strause

Colin Strause

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Strause

Greg Strause

Director, Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Michele Laliberte

Michele Laliberte

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Charlie Brewer

Charlie Brewer

Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Hugo Santiago

Hugo Santiago

Art Direction, Set Designer

Mark P. Stoeckinger

Mark P. Stoeckinger

Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Barry Chusid

Barry Chusid

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Casting Director, Local Casting, Casting

Claude Paré

Claude Paré

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Gilles Fortier

Gilles Fortier

Rigging Gaffer

Blake Neely

Blake Neely

Additional Music, Conductor, Orchestrator

Kim H. Winther

Kim H. Winther

Executive Producer, Second Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director

David McKimmie

David McKimmie

Post Production Supervisor, Post-Production Manager, Post Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

Charleen Richards

Charleen Richards

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Dennis Rogers

Dennis Rogers

Sound Recordist

Thomas M. Hammel

Thomas M. Hammel

Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Georgia Packard

Georgia Packard

Camera Operator

Gerald Sullivan

Gerald Sullivan

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Jeffrey Harlacker

Jeffrey Harlacker

Producer, Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Tom Reta

Tom Reta

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Karl J. Martin

Karl J. Martin

Prop Maker, Art Direction, Set Designer

Stephanie Gilliam

Stephanie Gilliam

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Adrien Morot

Adrien Morot

Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetics, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Department Head, Prosthetic Supervisor

Daniel Boudreau

Daniel Boudreau

Assistant Unit Manager

Alain Brochu

Alain Brochu

Construction Coordinator

Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Stunts, Helicopter Camera, Pilot

Sharon Ilson

Sharon Ilson

Makeup Artist

Chris Haynes

Chris Haynes

Production Assistant, Driver

Susan J. Bonno-Buckner

Susan J. Bonno-Buckner

Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Lawrence Inglee

Lawrence Inglee

Producer, Associate Producer

Michael Eaves

Michael Eaves

Color Timer, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Henry Godding Jr.

Henry Godding Jr.

ADR Recordist

Nick Brandon

Nick Brandon

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Anna Foerster

Anna Foerster

Director, Second Unit Director, Director of Photography, Additional Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Executive Producer

Glenn T. Morgan

Glenn T. Morgan

ADR Editor, Foley, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Michael Kamper

Michael Kamper

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Eric Goethals

Eric Goethals

Camera Operator

Scott David

Scott David

Casting Associate

Quincy Z. Gunderson

Quincy Z. Gunderson

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Chris Watts

Chris Watts

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Marc Sadeghi

Marc Sadeghi

Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Hans Uhlig

Hans Uhlig

CG Supervisor

Mike Chambers

Mike Chambers

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Kerry Hayes

Kerry Hayes

Still Photographer

Martin Doepner

Martin Doepner

First Assistant Director, Additional Third Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Paul Drouin

Paul Drouin

Third Assistant Director

Steve Cooper

Steve Cooper

Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Randi Wells

Randi Wells

Casting Associate, Casting

Thomas Yatsko

Thomas Yatsko

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Robert Berman

Robert Berman

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

James Matheny

James Matheny

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Denise Fischer

Denise Fischer

Assistant Makeup Artist, Additional Hairstylist

Maria Newman

Maria Newman

Musician

Elisabeth Fry

Elisabeth Fry

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Robert Q. Mathews

Robert Q. Mathews

Costume Supervisor

Caroline Alder

Caroline Alder

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer, Art Direction

Réal Proulx

Réal Proulx

Art Direction

Martin Gendron

Martin Gendron

Art Direction

Louis Dandonneau

Louis Dandonneau

Set Dresser

Lyse Pomerleau

Lyse Pomerleau

Costume Coordinator, Wardrobe Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Alan Rankin

Alan Rankin

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Bruce DiValerio

Bruce DiValerio

Construction Coordinator

Doug Hemphill

Doug Hemphill

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Vincent Gingras-Liberali

Vincent Gingras-Liberali

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Daniel Matthews

Daniel Matthews

Transportation Coordinator

John Bober

John Bober

Transportation Captain

Victor Ray Ennis

Victor Ray Ennis

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Michel Brochu

Michel Brochu

Construction Coordinator

Rejean Brochu

Rejean Brochu

Construction Coordinator

Nancy A. King

Nancy A. King

Art Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator

Frédéric Amblard

Frédéric Amblard

Set Designer

Alex Touikan

Alex Touikan

Set Designer

Denis Hamel

Denis Hamel

Property Master

Lucie Fournier

Lucie Fournier

Standby Painter, Sculptor

Andrew Semple

Andrew Semple

Sculptor

Camille Parent

Camille Parent

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Claire Alary

Claire Alary

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Randy Kelley

Randy Kelley

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Ann Scibelli

Ann Scibelli

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Larry Kemp

Larry Kemp

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Daniel S. Irwin

Daniel S. Irwin

ADR Editor, Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Greg Anderson

Greg Anderson

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Remo Balcells

Remo Balcells

Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Britton

Richard Britton

Visual Effects Supervisor

Conny Fauser

Conny Fauser

Title Designer, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Sequence Supervisor

Karen E. Goulekas

Karen E. Goulekas

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ian Hunter

Ian Hunter

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Producer, Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jerry Spivack

Jerry Spivack

Visual Effects Supervisor

Rocco Passionino

Rocco Passionino

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Meagher

Michael Meagher

Assistant Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Todd Isroelit

Todd Isroelit

Visual Effects Producer

Petra Holtorf

Petra Holtorf

Co-Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jody Echegaray

Jody Echegaray

Visual Effects Producer, Additional Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator

Casey Conroy

Casey Conroy

Visual Effects Producer

Raoul Bolognini

Raoul Bolognini

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Branko Racki

Branko Racki

Stunt Coordinator

Takashi Seida

Takashi Seida

Still Photographer

Logan Leabo

Logan Leabo

Gaffer

Cate Praggastis

Cate Praggastis

Casting, Local Casting

Kenn Smiley

Kenn Smiley

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Arlynn Abseck

Arlynn Abseck

Set Costumer, Wardrobe Supervisor

Javier Gunther

Javier Gunther

Transportation Coordinator, Music Editor, Picture Car Coordinator

Sophie Boyer

Sophie Boyer

Script Supervisor

Céline Daignault

Céline Daignault

Location Manager

Kenneth E. Fix

Kenneth E. Fix

Location Manager

Gary L. Camp

Gary L. Camp

"C" Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, First Assistant Camera

Steven J. Winslow

Steven J. Winslow

Assistant Camera, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera Technician, Camera Technician

Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Costume Assistant

Bryan Grill

Bryan Grill

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Réjean Forget

Réjean Forget

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Francois Archambault

Francois Archambault

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Kerry Dean Williams

Kerry Dean Williams

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Kathryn Casault

Kathryn Casault

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

C.J. Goldman

C.J. Goldman

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Lily Flaschner

Lily Flaschner

Location Manager

Frank Dorowsky

Frank Dorowsky

Rigging Gaffer

David M. Milstien

David M. Milstien

Leadman

Janis Clark

Janis Clark

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Sandy DeBlasio

Sandy DeBlasio

Hairstylist

Kathryn Powell

Kathryn Powell

Hairstylist

George Tucci

George Tucci

Special Effects Technician, Makeup Effects, Props

Sylvania Yau

Sylvania Yau

Special Effects Coordinator, Makeup Effects

Jon S. Trebilcock

Jon S. Trebilcock

Sound Recordist

Christopher Walmer

Christopher Walmer

Sound Recordist

Sean Andrew Faden

Sean Andrew Faden

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dagan Potter

Dagan Potter

CG Supervisor

David Prescott

David Prescott

CG Supervisor

Andrew Waisler

Andrew Waisler

CG Supervisor

Nicolas Anastassiou

Nicolas Anastassiou

Visual Effects Editor

Michael Cavanaugh

Michael Cavanaugh

Visual Effects Editor

Alexander Laurant

Alexander Laurant

Art Direction, Visual Effects Art Director

Danny Gordon Taylor

Danny Gordon Taylor

Animation Supervisor

Alfonso Maiorana

Alfonso Maiorana

Camera Operator

Bill O

Bill O'Drobinak

"C" Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Peter Hutchison

Peter Hutchison

Camera Operator

Lorene Simpson

Lorene Simpson

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Joe Everett

Joe Everett

Unit Publicist

Kim Berner

Kim Berner

Script Supervisor

Lyoung Hui Kim

Lyoung Hui Kim

CG Artist

Douglas J. Schulman

Douglas J. Schulman

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Derek Casari

Derek Casari

Sound Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Engineer

Morgan Phillips

Morgan Phillips

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Michael Leung

Michael Leung

Visual Effects Technical Director, CGI Director, Lighting Artist, Visual Effects

Paul Kolsanoff

Paul Kolsanoff

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Joe Dishner

Joe Dishner

Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Martin Brisebois

Martin Brisebois

Stand In, Production Assistant

Darryl Wilson

Darryl Wilson

Best Boy Grip

Chris Wells

Chris Wells

Compositor, Lighting Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Paul Postal

Paul Postal

Rigging Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician, Electrician, Gaffer

John Bires

John Bires

Sound Engineer

Frank Bennett

Frank Bennett

Orchestrator

Jeff Schweikart

Jeff Schweikart

Post Production Assistant

Ryan Beadle

Ryan Beadle

I/O Supervisor

Gloria Ciraolo

Gloria Ciraolo

Painter

Chris Winn

Chris Winn

Craft Service

Una Martin

Una Martin

Art Department Assistant

Eric Lafrance

Eric Lafrance

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Tavin Marin Titus

Tavin Marin Titus

Line Producer

Stacy Weddington

Stacy Weddington

Set Decoration Buyer

Michel Bernier

Michel Bernier

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Marc Andrus

Marc Andrus

Key Grip

Steve Hertler

Steve Hertler

Helicopter Camera

Jane Kilkenny

Jane Kilkenny

Modeling, Carpenter

Amelie Duceppe

Amelie Duceppe

Loader

Patrice Jacques

Patrice Jacques

Propmaker, Prop Maker

Donald Beaulieu

Donald Beaulieu

Scenic Artist

Mariana Acuña Acosta

Mariana Acuña Acosta

Compositor, Set Production Assistant

Chamberlain Fong

Chamberlain Fong

Software Engineer

Irfan Celik

Irfan Celik

Technical Supervisor

Joe Ardent

Joe Ardent

Systems Administrators & Support

Spiro Tsovras

Spiro Tsovras

Driver, Transportation Co-Captain

Julie Garceau

Julie Garceau

Video Assist Operator, Digital Imaging Technician

Edison Jackson

Edison Jackson

Best Boy Electric

David B. Menkes

David B. Menkes

Lighting Artist

Stéphane Byl

Stéphane Byl

Assistant Director, Utility Stunts, Stand In, Lighting Technician, Third Assistant Director, Electrician, First Assistant Director

Richard Complaisance

Richard Complaisance

Rigging Grip

Vanessa R. Jordan

Vanessa R. Jordan

Executive In Charge Of Production

Manon Lapointe

Manon Lapointe

Production Accountant

Danielle Boucher

Danielle Boucher

Production Coordinator

Daniel Auclair

Daniel Auclair

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Timothy P. Salmon

Timothy P. Salmon

Boom Operator

David O. Daniel

David O. Daniel

Sound Mixer

Marie-Pierre Tétreault

Marie-Pierre Tétreault

24 Frame Playback

Rina Strause

Rina Strause

3D Supervisor

Sean Apple

Sean Apple

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Erica Headley

Erica Headley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jason Iversen

Jason Iversen

CG Supervisor, Sequence Leads

Andra Bard

Andra Bard

Digital Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Linda Strause

Linda Strause

Finance

Yoshiya Yamada

Yoshiya Yamada

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Paul Boutin

Paul Boutin

Unit Manager

Yannick Champagne

Yannick Champagne

Assistant Craft Service

Francis Choquette

Francis Choquette

Unit Manager, Special Effects Technician

Alia Agha

Alia Agha

3D Supervisor, Matchmove Supervisor, Rotoscoping Artist, Production Assistant

Brinton Bryan

Brinton Bryan

Key Set Production Assistant, Set Production Assistant

Christian Scheurer

Christian Scheurer

Creature Design, Matte Painter, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Leisa Reid

Leisa Reid

Stunt Double

Sophie Beasse

Sophie Beasse

Key Dresser, Set Costumer

Martin St-Antoine

Martin St-Antoine

Key Rigging Grip

Ted Andre

Ted Andre

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Compositor

Matthew Jerome

Matthew Jerome

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

Eric Bardin

Eric Bardin

Assistant Property Master

Charlie Newberry

Charlie Newberry

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Loader

Alain Masse

Alain Masse

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Joost Clerinx

Joost Clerinx

Grip

Valerie T. O

Valerie T. O'Brien

Costumer, Key Costumer

Richard Boucher

Richard Boucher

Techno Crane Operator, Dolly Grip

Erik Ajduk

Erik Ajduk

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Jean Courteau

Jean Courteau

Lighting Technician, Chief Lighting Technician

Guylaine Boucher

Guylaine Boucher

Assistant Production Coordinator

Bryan Riley

Bryan Riley

Casting Assistant

Schavaria Reeves

Schavaria Reeves

Sound Mixer, Boom Operator, Cableman, Utility Sound

Jeremy F. Butler

Jeremy F. Butler

Animation Supervisor, 3D Animator, Supervising Animator

Zack Judson

Zack Judson

3D Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor

Vijay Myneni

Vijay Myneni

Creature Technical Director

Daniel Fort

Daniel Fort

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, First Assistant Editor

Stephanie Taubert

Stephanie Taubert

Roto Supervisor, Rotoscoping Artist

Barry Armour

Barry Armour

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Artist

Laurence Lacoste

Laurence Lacoste

Key Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant

Gabriel Lavina

Gabriel Lavina

Casting Assistant, Travel Coordinator

Timothy Burgard

Timothy Burgard

Production Illustrator, Additional Storyboarding, Storyboard Artist

Erin King

Erin King

Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Coordinator

Benoit Robert

Benoit Robert

Swing

Michael Meier

Michael Meier

Production Illustrator

Renee D. Czarapata

Renee D. Czarapata

Payroll Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Jean Marchand

Jean Marchand

Set Medic

Eric Bruneau

Eric Bruneau

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jennifer Bender

Jennifer Bender

Extras Casting

Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Production Executive

Angèle Gagnon

Angèle Gagnon

Second Second Assistant Director

Jose Fernando Varela

Jose Fernando Varela

Assistant Decorator, Assistant Set Dresser

Chris John Jones

Chris John Jones

Creative Director

Mathieu Price

Mathieu Price

Daily Grip, Grip

Isabelle Côté

Isabelle Côté

Graphic Designer

ADR Coordinator

Barbara Arsenault

Barbara Arsenault

Special Effects Assistant

John Berri

John Berri

Additional Editor, Additional Visual Effects

Andrew M. Harvey

Andrew M. Harvey

Visual Effects Production Manager

Martin D

Martin D'Arcangeli

Additional Grip

Sylvain Dupuis

Sylvain Dupuis

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Trainee

Scott Edelstein

Scott Edelstein

Data Wrangler

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Molly Dedham

Molly Dedham

Additional Casting

Sara Cueva

Sara Cueva

Assistant Editor

Diane Macke

Diane Macke

Project Manager

Kim Barr

Kim Barr

Assistant Location Manager

Clare Lord

Clare Lord

Location Assistant

Carole J. Guignard

Carole J. Guignard

Administrative Assistant

Vladimir Fuentes

Vladimir Fuentes

Assistant Accountant

Francisco Veyro

Francisco Veyro

Extras Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Scott Ross

Scott Ross

General Manager

Susan Jasso

Susan Jasso

Production Secretary, Second Second Assistant Director

Jennifer Bydwell

Jennifer Bydwell

Researcher

Phaedra Charlton

Phaedra Charlton

First Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Dino Herrmann

Dino Herrmann

Technical Advisor

Adriana Poblano

Adriana Poblano

Travel Coordinator

Yves Langlois

Yves Langlois

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Yuka Kobayashi

Yuka Kobayashi

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Lions Gate Films

Lions Gate Films

Centropolis Entertainment

Centropolis Entertainment

The Mark Gordon Company

The Mark Gordon Company

Mel

Mel's Cite du Cinema

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta El Día de Mañana, te recomendamos:

Volver