Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Corredor del Laberinto: las Pruebas (2015)

"El laberinto fue solo el comienzo"

El Corredor del Laberinto: las Pruebas (2015)

El Corredor del Laberinto: las Pruebas (2015)

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials

2h. 12min.

$61,000,000

$312,296,056

En este nuevo capítulo de la trepidante saga "El Corredor del Laberinto", Thomas (Dylan O'Brien) y el resto de clarianos tendrán que enfrentarse a su mayor desafío hasta el momento: buscar pistas sobre la misteriosa y poderosa organización conocida como CRUEL. Este viaje les llevará a "La Quemadura", un apocalíptico lugar repleto de inimaginables obstáculos. Formando equipo con miembros de la resistencia, los clarianos deberán desenmascarar a las fuerzas superiores de CRUEL y averiguar qué planes tienen para todos ellos.

REPARTO

Jacob Lofland

Jacob Lofland

Aris Jones

Rosa Salazar

Rosa Salazar

Brenda

Giancarlo Esposito

Giancarlo Esposito

Jorge

Patricia Clarkson

Patricia Clarkson

Ava Paige

Aidan Gillen

Aidan Gillen

Janson

Lili Taylor

Lili Taylor

Mary Cooper

Barry Pepper

Barry Pepper

Vince

Nathalie Emmanuel

Nathalie Emmanuel

Harriet

Alan Tudyk

Alan Tudyk

Blondie

Terry Dale Parks

Terry Dale Parks

Carl (Masked Man)

Kathryn Smith-McGlynn

Kathryn Smith-McGlynn

Dr. Crawford

Matt Metzler

Matt Metzler

Barkley

Jenny Gabrielle

Jenny Gabrielle

Ponytail

David House

David House

Soldier

Lora Martinez-Cunningham

Lora Martinez-Cunningham

Thomas' Mother

Luke Gallegos

Luke Gallegos

Young Thomas

Shawn Prince

Shawn Prince

David

Jeremy Becerra

Jeremy Becerra

Riley

Matthew Page

Matthew Page

Harold (Soldier)

Alex Knight

Alex Knight

Aide

Marc Comstock

Marc Comstock

Med Tech

John Christian Love

John Christian Love

Surveillance Room Attendant

John Trejo

John Trejo

M3 Soldier

Katherine McNamara

Katherine McNamara

Sonya

Tatanka Means

Tatanka Means

Joe

Ryan Jason Cook

Ryan Jason Cook

Nurse

James Burnett

James Burnett

Rebel Sentry

Morse Bicknell

Morse Bicknell

Doctor

Adriana Acosta

Adriana Acosta

Glader (uncredited)

Brian Barela

Brian Barela

Bunker Soldier (uncredited)

Laramie Cooley

Laramie Cooley

Abigail (uncredited)

Jetto Dorsainville

Jetto Dorsainville

WCKD / Bunker Militia (uncredited)

Andrea Good

Andrea Good

Ash People (uncredited)

Carma Harvey

Carma Harvey

Scavenger (uncredited)

Gary Hood

Gary Hood

Glader (uncredited)

Keith Jardine

Keith Jardine

Scavenger Guard (Jim) (uncredited)

Jess King

Jess King

WCKD Soldier (uncredited)

John Christian Love

John Christian Love

Surveillance Room Attendant

Martin Palmer

Martin Palmer

Rave Party Guest (uncredited)

Frank Powers

Frank Powers

Soldier (uncredited)

Ben Pronsky

Ben Pronsky

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

James Tyler Robinson

James Tyler Robinson

Glader (uncredited)

Gonzalo Robles

Gonzalo Robles

Hazmat Soldier (uncredited)

Bryce Romero

Bryce Romero

Jack (uncredited)

Diego Romero

Diego Romero

Scavenger Guard (uncredited)

J. Nathan Simmons

J. Nathan Simmons

Ash Mob Evacuee (uncredited)

Kaelee Vigil

Kaelee Vigil

Civilian (uncredited)

Alexander Wagenman

Alexander Wagenman

Kid on Train (uncredited)

Richard Daniel Williams

Richard Daniel Williams

Right Arm Militia (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Joe Hartwick Jr.

Joe Hartwick Jr.

Production Accountant, Co-Producer, Production Supervisor, Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Accountant

Ellen Goldsmith-Vein

Ellen Goldsmith-Vein

Producer

Lee Stollman

Lee Stollman

Producer

Lindsay Williams

Lindsay Williams

Executive Producer, Producer

Edward Gamarra

Edward Gamarra

Executive Producer

Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director, Casting

Sanja Milković Hays

Sanja Milković Hays

Costume Designer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Dan Zimmerman

Dan Zimmerman

Assistant Editor, Editor

Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Temp Music Editor, Music Supervisor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Ron Bartlett

Ron Bartlett

Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Daniel T. Dorrance

Daniel T. Dorrance

Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Andrew Max Cahn

Andrew Max Cahn

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

Michael Kelem

Michael Kelem

Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Designer, Creature Design, Makeup Effects

Kelly Berry

Kelly Berry

Set Decoration, Set Dressing Buyer, Set Decoration Buyer

Thomas E. Surprenant

Thomas E. Surprenant

Makeup Effects

Frieda Valenzuela

Frieda Valenzuela

Makeup Artist

George Cottle

George Cottle

Second Unit Director, Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Irena Stepić

Irena Stepić

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Steve Dubin

Steve Dubin

Set Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

James Dashner

James Dashner

Novel

Karen McDonald

Karen McDonald

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Jerrad Gray

Jerrad Gray

Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Assistant Makeup Artist

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Victor Huang

Victor Huang

Animation

Shayna Brown

Shayna Brown

ADR Recordist, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Richard K. Buoen

Richard K. Buoen

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Production Illustrator, Storyboard Artist

Lee Gilmore

Lee Gilmore

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Scott Puckett

Scott Puckett

Production Secretary, Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Steve Gehrke

Steve Gehrke

Script Supervisor

Richard E. Hollander

Richard E. Hollander

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Bill Holmquist

Bill Holmquist

Construction Coordinator

R. Christopher White

R. Christopher White

Shading, Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Foreman Jr.

Richard Foreman Jr.

Still Photographer

Bob Kellough

Bob Kellough

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Sara Roybal

Sara Roybal

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Geordie Sheffer

Geordie Sheffer

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

James R. Tynes

James R. Tynes

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Dave Snyder

Dave Snyder

Makeup Effects

Shaun Friedberg

Shaun Friedberg

Animation Technical Director, Animation Director

Leon Woud

Leon Woud

Animation Director

P.J. Burch

P.J. Burch

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

David J. Thompson

David J. Thompson

Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Jason Chen

Jason Chen

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Gina G. Aller

Gina G. Aller

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Costumer

Rolf Fleischmann

Rolf Fleischmann

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Charles Martin Inouye

Charles Martin Inouye

Temp Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Nava R. Sadan

Nava R. Sadan

Costume Supervisor

Isaac Hamon

Isaac Hamon

Stunt Coordinator

Kari King

Kari King

Set Costumer

Jon Shroyer

Jon Shroyer

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Jade Mansueto

Jade Mansueto

Animation Director, Software Engineer

Aaron Gilman

Aaron Gilman

Animation Director, Animation Supervisor

Beth Day

Beth Day

Casting Associate

Liz Ludwitzke

Liz Ludwitzke

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Martin Wiseman

Martin Wiseman

Visual Effects Producer

Megan Daum

Megan Daum

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Additional Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

David Greene

David Greene

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician

Leonard MacDonald

Leonard MacDonald

Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Drew Nielsen

Drew Nielsen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Keith O

Keith O'Hara

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chloe Feodoroff

Chloe Feodoroff

Visual Effects Coordinator

Billy W. Ray

Billy W. Ray

Art Direction

Vicki M. McWilliams

Vicki M. McWilliams

Art Department Coordinator

Rosanna Dill

Rosanna Dill

Set Costumer

Ashley Edwards

Ashley Edwards

Set Costumer

Lora McKenny

Lora McKenny

Set Costumer

Katie L. Murphy

Katie L. Murphy

Set Costumer

Isaac Hai Swee Tan

Isaac Hai Swee Tan

Animation

Craig Young

Craig Young

Animation

Ken Barthelmey

Ken Barthelmey

Concept Artist, Creature Design

Margaux Peach

Margaux Peach

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeremy Hollis

Jeremy Hollis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jana Jungk

Jana Jungk

Visual Effects Coordinator

Janessa Bouldin

Janessa Bouldin

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Reyna Robinson

Reyna Robinson

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Delana Veirs

Delana Veirs

Hairstylist

Elizabeth Lawson

Elizabeth Lawson

Hairstylist

Teri Ann Uccan

Teri Ann Uccan

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Daniel Casillas

Daniel Casillas

Tattoo Designer, Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head

Brett Andrews

Brett Andrews

Assistant Property Master, Armorer, Property Master

Sharla Cipicchio

Sharla Cipicchio

First Assistant Camera

Daniel Bombell

Daniel Bombell

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Kingslea Bueltel

Kingslea Bueltel

First Assistant Camera

David Zimmerman

David Zimmerman

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Brian Malone

Brian Malone

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip, First Company Grip

Mark Aaron Wagner

Mark Aaron Wagner

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Gotham Group

Gotham Group

Temple Hill Entertainment

Temple Hill Entertainment

TSG Entertainment

TSG Entertainment

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Corredor del Laberinto: las Pruebas, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

viernes, 25 de septiembre de 2015

Volver