Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Coleccionista de Huesos (1999)

"Antes de que caiga otra víctima."

El Coleccionista de Huesos (1999)

El Coleccionista de Huesos (1999)

The Bone Collector

1h. 45min.

$73,000,000

$151,493,655

Lincoln Rhyme es un policía que está en silla de ruedas desde que le cayó una viga encima durante una investigación y lo dejó tetrapléjico. Un asesino en serie deja pistas que sólo Lincoln puede descrifrar, y éste contará con la ayuda de Amelia Donaghy para resolver el misterio creado por el asesino.

REPARTO

Leland Orser

Leland Orser

Richard Thompson

John Benjamin Hickey

John Benjamin Hickey

Dr. Barry Lehman

Bobby Cannavale

Bobby Cannavale

Steve, Amelia's Boyfriend

Ed O

Ed O'Neill

Detective Paulie Sellitto

Richard Zeman

Richard Zeman

Lieutenant Carl Hanson

Olivia Birkelund

Olivia Birkelund

Lindsay Rubin

Gary Swanson

Gary Swanson

Alan Rubin

James Bulleit

James Bulleit

Train Engineer

Frank Fontaine

Frank Fontaine

Grandfather

Zena Grey

Zena Grey

Granddaughter

Desmond Campbell

Desmond Campbell

Taxi Inspector

Peter Michael Dillon

Peter Michael Dillon

Homicide Detective

Ted Whittall

Ted Whittall

Ortiz's Assistant

Andy Bradshaw

Andy Bradshaw

Uniform Cop

Steve Adams

Steve Adams

Gas Worker

Christian Veliz

Christian Veliz

Young Boy

Mercedes Gómez

Mercedes Gómez

Ortiz's Mother

Mary C. Hammett

Mary C. Hammett

Girlfriend in Nightclub

Amanda Gay

Amanda Gay

Girl in Nightclub

Larry Day

Larry Day

Gas Worker

Burke Lawrence

Burke Lawrence

Police Instructor

Terry Simpson

Terry Simpson

Cop in Apartment

Eric Davis

Eric Davis

Cop in Apartment

Arthur Holden

Arthur Holden

Bookstore Clerk

Yahsmin Daviault

Yahsmin Daviault

Rhyme's Sister

Keenan MacWilliam

Keenan MacWilliam

Rhyme's Niece

David Warshofsky

David Warshofsky

Amelia's Partner

Mateo Gómez

Mateo Gómez

Hot Dog Vendor

Jonathan Stark

Jonathan Stark

Male Detective

Fulvio Cecere

Fulvio Cecere

Forensics Expert

Hal Sherman

Hal Sherman

Fingerprint Cop

Russell Yuen

Russell Yuen

Forensics Worker

Jean-Marc Bisson

Jean-Marc Bisson

Rescue Worker

Christopher Bregman

Christopher Bregman

Rescue Worker

Sonya Biddle

Sonya Biddle

Nurse

EQUIPO

Louis A. Stroller

Louis A. Stroller

Executive Producer, Producer, Associate Producer

Dan Jinks

Dan Jinks

Executive Producer, Producer

Michael Klawitter

Michael Klawitter

Executive Producer

Lance Brown

Lance Brown

Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

William Hoy

William Hoy

Associate Producer, Editor, Additional Editing

Tony Pierce-Roberts

Tony Pierce-Roberts

Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Nigel Phelps

Nigel Phelps

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Jon Billington

Jon Billington

Draughtsman, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Martin Cantwell

Martin Cantwell

Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Designer

Larry M. Cherry

Larry M. Cherry

Hairstylist

Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Casting Director, Local Casting, Casting

Claude Paré

Claude Paré

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Simon Kaye

Simon Kaye

Sound Recordist, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Stephen Hilton

Stephen Hilton

Music Programmer, Original Music Composer

Gilles Fortier

Gilles Fortier

Rigging Gaffer

Myriam Vézina

Myriam Vézina

Casting

Bernard Telsey

Bernard Telsey

Local Casting, Casting

Jefferson Sage

Jefferson Sage

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Marie-Claude Gosselin

Marie-Claude Gosselin

Set Decoration

Alan Holly

Alan Holly

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Mixer

Jeffery Deaver

Jeffery Deaver

Novel

John Coniglio

John Coniglio

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Mike Benson

Mike Benson

Second Unit Cinematographer, Additional Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Andrew S. Eisen

Andrew S. Eisen

Additional Editing, Visual Effects Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor

Matthew Gray

Matthew Gray

Standby Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

George Acogny

George Acogny

Music Supervisor

Adrien Morot

Adrien Morot

Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetics, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Department Head, Prosthetic Supervisor

François Grenon

François Grenon

Boom Operator

Jean Frenette

Jean Frenette

Second Unit Director, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Mathieu Charest

Mathieu Charest

Key Grip

Kymbra Callaghan

Kymbra Callaghan

Makeup Artist

Jan Foster

Jan Foster

Executive Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Lisa R. Frucht

Lisa R. Frucht

Wardrobe Supervisor

Deirdre N. Williams

Deirdre N. Williams

Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor

Deborah Parker

Deborah Parker

Location Manager

Bill Anagnos

Bill Anagnos

Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Mai Iskander

Mai Iskander

Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Bo Dietl

Bo Dietl

Associate Producer

Mark Nelmes

Mark Nelmes

VFX Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Michael Russo

Michael Russo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Eric Kutner

Eric Kutner

Electrician

Robert Grasmere

Robert Grasmere

Second Unit Director, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Craig Haagensen

Craig Haagensen

"A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director, Camera Operator

Odette Gadoury

Odette Gadoury

Costume Design

Christopher Bregman

Christopher Bregman

Third Assistant Director

Bruce Stambler

Bruce Stambler

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jon Thum

Jon Thum

Compositing Artist, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects Supervisor

François Legris

François Legris

Electrician, Gaffer

Will Cantler

Will Cantler

Local Casting, Additional Casting, Casting

David Vacarri

David Vacarri

Casting

Geoffrey Erb

Geoffrey Erb

Second Unit Director of Photography

Janeen Schreyer

Janeen Schreyer

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Jery Hewitt

Jery Hewitt

Stunt Coordinator

Frank Perry Rose

Frank Perry Rose

Dresser, Wardrobe Master, Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Lyse Pomerleau

Lyse Pomerleau

Costume Coordinator, Wardrobe Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Susan C. MacQuarrie

Susan C. MacQuarrie

Set Dresser, Set Decoration

Harriet Zucker

Harriet Zucker

Set Decoration

Daniele Léger

Daniele Léger

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Jeanette Haley

Jeanette Haley

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Coordinator

Richard Todman

Richard Todman

Assistant Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Tom Debenham

Tom Debenham

Visual Effects Designer, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Dominic Parker

Dominic Parker

CG Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, 3D Animator

David E. Campbell

David E. Campbell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Gregg Rudloff

Gregg Rudloff

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John T. Reitz

John T. Reitz

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Robert Troy

Robert Troy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

David Crone

David Crone

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Carl Fullerton

Carl Fullerton

Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Daniel Matthews

Daniel Matthews

Transportation Coordinator

Eric Béliveau

Eric Béliveau

Transportation Captain, Transportation Co-Captain

Michel Brochu

Michel Brochu

Construction Coordinator

Rejean Brochu

Rejean Brochu

Construction Coordinator

Claire Alary

Claire Alary

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Takashi Seida

Takashi Seida

Still Photographer

Joe E. Rand

Joe E. Rand

Music Editor

Paddy Eason

Paddy Eason

Compositing Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

John Lewin

John Lewin

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

James J. Gilson

James J. Gilson

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Linda Lew

Linda Lew

Foley Editor, Foley Recording Engineer, Foley, Foley Recordist

Patrick B. O

Patrick B. O'Brien

Additional Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Wayne Paull

Wayne Paull

Camera Operator

Réjean Forget

Réjean Forget

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Doris Simard

Doris Simard

Art Department Coordinator

Eames Gagnon

Eames Gagnon

Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric, Gaffer

K.C. Bailey

K.C. Bailey

Still Photographer

Douglas Fox

Douglas Fox

Armorer, Property Master

René Guillard

René Guillard

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Charles Hamilton

Charles Hamilton

Sound Recordist

Kathryn Casault

Kathryn Casault

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

C.J. Goldman

C.J. Goldman

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Christina Kontos

Christina Kontos

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Raymond M. Samitz

Raymond M. Samitz

Construction Coordinator

Elizabeth Schlitten

Elizabeth Schlitten

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Colin Miller

Colin Miller

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Christopher Ackland

Christopher Ackland

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jessica Gallavan

Jessica Gallavan

Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Francis Marleau

Francis Marleau

Special Effects Coordinator

Rachael Penfold

Rachael Penfold

Visual Effects Producer

Dean Crone

Dean Crone

Camera Operator

Jonathan Wenk

Jonathan Wenk

Still Photographer

Julie Sageau

Julie Sageau

Video Assist Operator

Joel Holland

Joel Holland

Video Assist Operator

Nadine Demeule

Nadine Demeule

Video Assist Operator

Peter Girolami

Peter Girolami

Gaffer, Electrician

François Fauteux

François Fauteux

Location Manager

Lorraine Jamison

Lorraine Jamison

Unit Publicist

Barbara Stoia

Barbara Stoia

Script Supervisor

Barry Idoine

Barry Idoine

Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Unit Cinematographer

Pam Aaron

Pam Aaron

Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Costumer, Wardrobe Supervisor

William Cawley

William Cawley

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Assistant, Assistant Sound Editor

Robert Parle

Robert Parle

Assistant Set Dresser, Art Direction

Julie Casault

Julie Casault

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Christian Biron

Christian Biron

Location Manager, Assistant Location Manager

Thomas O

Thomas O'Connor

Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

Daniel R. Chavez

Daniel R. Chavez

Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive In Charge Of Post Production

Louis-René Landry

Louis-René Landry

Draughtsman

Claude Leclair

Claude Leclair

Assistant Set Dresser

Roy Bryson

Roy Bryson

Hairstylist

Paul Aulicino

Paul Aulicino

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor

Stephen Murphy

Stephen Murphy

CG Supervisor, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, CG Animator, 3D Animator

Simon Guilbault

Simon Guilbault

Set Designer, Draughtsman

Denis Côté

Denis Côté

Swing

Billy Patsos

Billy Patsos

Key Rigging Grip, Key Grip, Rigging Grip

Patrick Mahoney

Patrick Mahoney

Craft Service

Noga Isackson

Noga Isackson

First Assistant Director

Dan Glass

Dan Glass

CG Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

John Charles

John Charles

Software Team Lead, Software Engineer

Allan Byer

Allan Byer

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Monique Champagne

Monique Champagne

Script Supervisor

Linda Murphy

Linda Murphy

Boom Operator

Mike Stanwick

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer

James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

George Dickson

George Dickson

Post Production Assistant

Eric Lafrance

Eric Lafrance

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Danielle Boucher

Danielle Boucher

Production Coordinator

Nicolas Marion

Nicolas Marion

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Avery Gibbard

Avery Gibbard

Assistant Costume Designer, Wardrobe Assistant

Robert Dawson

Robert Dawson

Title Graphics, Title Designer

Alain Bisson Doyal

Alain Bisson Doyal

Techno Crane Operator, Rigging Grip, Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Charles-André Bertrand

Charles-André Bertrand

Researcher, Additional Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Assistant Set Dresser

Michael Arthur

Michael Arthur

Stunt Driver

Michael Dressel

Michael Dressel

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor

Jim Kontos

Jim Kontos

Unit Production Manager, Unit Manager, Production Manager

Louise Cova

Louise Cova

Assistant Set Dresser, Set Dresser

Karl Wasserman

Karl Wasserman

Cableman, Utility Sound

Maggie Kusik

Maggie Kusik

Production Accountant

Jacques Leroide

Jacques Leroide

ADR & Dubbing, Foley Editor

Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

William

William 'Bear' Paul

Key Grip

Bill Richards

Bill Richards

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Ralph Contrado

Ralph Contrado

Scenic Artist

Nicole Stiegelbauer

Nicole Stiegelbauer

Standby Painter

Jacques F. Bernier

Jacques F. Bernier

First Assistant Camera

Robert Allicock

Robert Allicock

Hairstylist

Jason

Jason 'Jay' Brown

Set Dressing Artist

Vito G. Balenzano

Vito G. Balenzano

Driver

Jonathan Goldman

Jonathan Goldman

Second Unit Director

Stephen Krug

Stephen Krug

Set Production Assistant, Animation Department Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Mark Akeson

Mark Akeson

Stand In

Ricky Friedman

Ricky Friedman

Assistant Director

Damian Gonzales

Damian Gonzales

Electrician

Micael Albrecht

Micael Albrecht

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Oliver James

Oliver James

Researcher

Alex Maleev

Alex Maleev

Storyboard Artist

Guylaine Boucher

Guylaine Boucher

Assistant Production Coordinator

Louis Elman

Louis Elman

ADR Voice Casting

Bradley Clouse

Bradley Clouse

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Assistant

Gus Papadopoulos

Gus Papadopoulos

Assistant Property Master, Set Dresser

David Sutton

David Sutton

Boom Operator

Catherine Gélinas

Catherine Gélinas

Key Dresser, Key Costumer, Dresser

Sylvie Chaput

Sylvie Chaput

Seamstress

Hannah Walker Edwards

Hannah Walker Edwards

Stereoscopic Coordinator, CG Animator

Larry Orlick

Larry Orlick

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Richard Clarke

Richard Clarke

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Animator, VFX Supervisor, 3D Animator

Gavin Toomey

Gavin Toomey

Compositing Artist, Visual Effects Designer

Ginette Cérat-Lajeunesse

Ginette Cérat-Lajeunesse

Assistant Hairstylist

John Murphy

John Murphy

Dolly Grip

Kenneth G. Brown

Kenneth G. Brown

Second Second Assistant Director

Tara McNamee

Tara McNamee

Stunt Double

Carl Lessard

Carl Lessard

Graphic Designer

Sébastien Gervais

Sébastien Gervais

Set Dresser, Swing

Claude Gervais

Claude Gervais

Grip, Swing

Courtney Henley-Anderson

Courtney Henley-Anderson

Production Assistant

Eric Stepper

Eric Stepper

Property Master

Braden Belmonte

Braden Belmonte

Clapper Loader, First Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Pierre Côté

Pierre Côté

Special Effects Technician

Anne Alloucherie

Anne Alloucherie

Second Assistant Director

Agnieszka Kroskowska

Agnieszka Kroskowska

Third Assistant Director, Additional Third Assistant Director

Terry Eckert

Terry Eckert

Best Boy Grip

Patrick Bernier

Patrick Bernier

Second Assistant Camera

Cecilia Weston

Cecilia Weston

Conductor

Sarah Dolan

Sarah Dolan

Music Coordinator

Catherine Lavoie

Catherine Lavoie

Assistant Script

Marie Portelance

Marie Portelance

Assistant Unit Manager

Sonny Rea

Sonny Rea

Key Production Assistant, Key Rigging Grip

Teena Byl

Teena Byl

Production Secretary

James Pollard

James Pollard

Dolly Grip

Jeff Scott

Jeff Scott

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician, Best Boy Electrician

Josée Comeau

Josée Comeau

Seamstress

Sophie Godard

Sophie Godard

Dresser, Extras Dresser

Eve Boulonne

Eve Boulonne

Set Dresser, Set Decoration

Alison Kelly

Alison Kelly

Second Assistant Camera

Christian Lemay

Christian Lemay

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Patrick Jean-Joseph

Patrick Jean-Joseph

Second Assistant Camera

Patrick Mangan

Patrick Mangan

Second Assistant Director

Regina Sabat-Dhouib

Regina Sabat-Dhouib

Assistant Director Trainee

Josceline Genest

Josceline Genest

Art Department Assistant

Diane Pagé

Diane Pagé

Art Department Assistant

Réal Paré

Réal Paré

Art Department Assistant

Christina Hong

Christina Hong

Art Department Assistant

Gina Hendricks

Gina Hendricks

Assistant Property Master

Claude Jacques

Claude Jacques

Assistant Set Dresser

Jean-Guy LeBlanc

Jean-Guy LeBlanc

Assistant Set Dresser

Joseph Lang Browns

Joseph Lang Browns

Draughtsman

Karine Charobert

Karine Charobert

Painter

Mario Paré

Mario Paré

Painter

Étienne Bédard

Étienne Bédard

Painter

Eric Brassard

Eric Brassard

Swing

Walter Byrns

Walter Byrns

Swing

Michel L

Michel L'Heureux

Dresser

Josée Philibert

Josée Philibert

Dresser

Marie-Etienne Bessette

Marie-Etienne Bessette

Wardrobe Assistant

Richard Blackburn

Richard Blackburn

Electrician

Christian Grenier

Christian Grenier

Electrician

John Bagley

John Bagley

Electrician

John McAleer

John McAleer

First Assistant Camera

Jean-Pierre Lamarche

Jean-Pierre Lamarche

Key Grip

Claude Pothier

Claude Pothier

Rigging Gaffer

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Coleccionista de Huesos, te recomendamos:

Volver