Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
A.I. Inteligencia Artificial (2001)

"Su amor es real. Pero él no lo es."

A.I. Inteligencia Artificial (2001)

A.I. Inteligencia Artificial (2001)

A.I. Artificial Intelligence

2h. 20min.

$100,000,000

$235,926,552

En un futuro donde los avances científicos hacen posible la existencia, los humanos confían todos los aspectos de sus vidas a sofisticados robots denominados Mecas. La emoción es la última frontera en la evolución de las máquinas. Pero cuando un avanzado niño robótico llamado David es programado para amar, los humanos no están preparados para las consecuencias.

REPARTO

Robin Williams

Robin Williams

Dr. Know (voice)

Ben Kingsley

Ben Kingsley

Specialist (voice)

Meryl Streep

Meryl Streep

Blue Mecha (voice)

Chris Rock

Chris Rock

Comedian (voice)

Ken Leung

Ken Leung

Syatyoo-Sama

Clark Gregg

Clark Gregg

Supernerd

Kevin Sussman

Kevin Sussman

Supernerd

Tom Gallop

Tom Gallop

Supernerd

Eugene Osment

Eugene Osment

Supernerd

April Grace

April Grace

Female Colleague

Matt Winston

Matt Winston

Executive

Sabrina Grdevich

Sabrina Grdevich

Sheila

Theo Greenly

Theo Greenly

Todd

Michael Mantell

Michael Mantell

Dr. Frazier at Cryogenic Institute

Keith Campbell

Keith Campbell

Roadworker

Brian Turk

Brian Turk

Backstage Bull

Brendan Gleeson

Brendan Gleeson

Lord Johnson-Johnson

Christopher Dye

Christopher Dye

Flesh Fair Participant

Jack Angel

Jack Angel

Teddy (voice)

Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Yeoman

Enrico Colantoni

Enrico Colantoni

The Murderer

Adrian Grenier

Adrian Grenier

Teen in Van

Matt Malloy

Matt Malloy

Robot Repairman

Brent Sexton

Brent Sexton

Russell

Erik Bauersfeld

Erik Bauersfeld

Gardener (Voice)

Michael Fishman

Michael Fishman

Teen in Van

Diane Fletcher

Diane Fletcher

Sentient Machine Security

Al Jourgensen

Al Jourgensen

Flesh Fair Band Member

Paul Barker

Paul Barker

Flesh Fair Band Member

Vito Carenzo

Vito Carenzo

Big Man

Adam Grossman

Adam Grossman

Flesh Fair Band Member

Rena Owen

Rena Owen

Ticket Taker

Adam Alexi-Malle

Adam Alexi-Malle

Crowd Member

Laurence Mason

Laurence Mason

Tech Director

Ashley Scott

Ashley Scott

Gigolo Jane

Ty Coon

Ty Coon

Flesh Fair Band Member

Duane Buford

Duane Buford

Flesh Fair Band Member

Max Brody

Max Brody

Flesh Fair Band Member

Red King

Red King

Covert Information Retrieval

Claude Gilbert

Claude Gilbert

Cybertronics - Room 93056

Kate Nei

Kate Nei

Toe Bell Ringing

Laia Salla

Laia Salla

Mr. Chan's Assistant

Jeanine Salla

Jeanine Salla

Sentient Machine Therapist

Mark Allan Staubach

Mark Allan Staubach

Teen in Van

Miguel Pérez

Miguel Pérez

Robot Repairman

Billy Scudder

Billy Scudder

Mechanic

Bobby Harwell

Bobby Harwell

TV Face

Wayne Wilderson

Wayne Wilderson

Comedian

R. David Smith

R. David Smith

Welder

Eliza Coleman

Eliza Coleman

General Circuita

Jim Jansen

Jim Jansen

Chef

Tim Rhoze

Tim Rhoze

Laboratory Technician

Clara Bellar

Clara Bellar

FemMecha Nanny

Kelly McCool

Kelly McCool

Kate the Holographic Girl

Michael Shamus Wiles

Michael Shamus Wiles

Cop

Jason Sutter

Jason Sutter

Percussionist

Ken Palmer

Ken Palmer

Percussionist

Alan Scott

Alan Scott

Worker

Lily Knight

Lily Knight

Voice in the Crowd (voice)

Justina Machado

Justina Machado

Assistant

Daveigh Chase

Daveigh Chase

Child Singer (scenes deleted)

Kathryn Morris

Kathryn Morris

Teenage Honey

Hunter King

Hunter King

Amanda

Michael Berresse

Michael Berresse

Stage Manager

Paula Malcomson

Paula Malcomson

Patricia in Mirrored Room

John Prosky

John Prosky

Mr. Williamson, the Bellman

Curt Youngberg

Curt Youngberg

Kid

Andy Morrow

Andy Morrow

Kid

Dillon McEwin

Dillon McEwin

Kid

Jeremy James Kissner

Jeremy James Kissner

Kid

EQUIPO

Jan Harlan

Jan Harlan

Executive Producer

Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting Director, Casting

Jennifer Alessi

Jennifer Alessi

Extras Casting

Michael Kahn

Michael Kahn

Additional Editor, Editor

Rick Carter

Rick Carter

Art Direction, Production Design

Nancy Haigh

Nancy Haigh

Set Decoration

Gary Rydstrom

Gary Rydstrom

Other, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Bob Ringwood

Bob Ringwood

Costume Consultant, Costume Design

Dennis Muren

Dennis Muren

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Menzies

Andrew Menzies

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Production Design

Kyrsten Mate

Kyrsten Mate

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Richard Hymns

Richard Hymns

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

Tony Eckert

Tony Eckert

Foley Recordist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Richard L. Johnson

Richard L. Johnson

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

William James Teegarden

William James Teegarden

Production Design, Set Designer, Art Direction

Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Brian Aldiss

Brian Aldiss

Short Story

Ian Watson

Ian Watson

Screenstory

Thomas Valentine

Thomas Valentine

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Teresa Eckton

Teresa Eckton

Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

Bill Corso

Bill Corso

Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Richard F. Mays

Richard F. Mays

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Patrick M. Sullivan

Patrick M. Sullivan

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Richard Byard

Richard Byard

Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Peter M. Tobyansen

Peter M. Tobyansen

Location Manager, Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Associate Producer

Fred Arbegast

Fred Arbegast

Sculptor

Beth Bowling

Beth Bowling

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Stan Winston

Stan Winston

Producer, Special Effects, Animatronics Designer, Makeup Effects, Second Unit Director, Creature Design, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Kenneth Wannberg

Kenneth Wannberg

Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Original Music Composer, Music Arranger, Music Editor

Robert Jackson

Robert Jackson

Boom Operator

David H. Venghaus Jr.

David H. Venghaus Jr.

Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Mixing Engineer, Score Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer

John Neufeld

John Neufeld

Orchestrator

Michael Lantieri

Michael Lantieri

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Gregory Alpert

Gregory Alpert

Location Manager, Production Supervisor

John Wright Jr.

John Wright Jr.

Craft Service

Patricia Churchill

Patricia Churchill

Production Manager, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

Jonathan Null

Jonathan Null

Head of Production, Supervising ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, First Assistant Editor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Peter Ramsey

Peter Ramsey

Director, Production Illustrator, Second Unit Director, Creative Consultant, Storyboard Artist

Steven Schwartz

Steven Schwartz

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Bob Anderson

Bob Anderson

Stunts, Grip

Chris Cunningham

Chris Cunningham

Character Technical Supervisor, Special Effects, Modeling

Ve Neill

Ve Neill

Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Christopher Duskin

Christopher Duskin

First Assistant Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Latifa Ouaou

Latifa Ouaou

Executive Producer, Producer, Art Department Coordinator, Production Manager

Suzan Wexler

Suzan Wexler

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Ron Judkins

Ron Judkins

Sound Recordist, Sound, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Jennifer Leo Russ

Jennifer Leo Russ

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Darrell L. Wight

Darrell L. Wight

Set Designer

Harry E. Otto

Harry E. Otto

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Thomas Minton

Thomas Minton

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

David Rawley

David Rawley

Costume Supervisor

Elizabeth Lapp

Elizabeth Lapp

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Michael Trent

Michael Trent

Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Editor, Assistant Editor

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Erica Frauman

Erica Frauman

Post Production Supervisor

Pamela Klamer

Pamela Klamer

Set Designer

Ana Maria Quintana

Ana Maria Quintana

Script Supervisor

Denny Caira

Denny Caira

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

J. Mark Donaldson

J. Mark Donaldson

Stunts, Stunt Double

John Villarino

John Villarino

Construction Coordinator

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Scott Farrar

Scott Farrar

Additional Visual Effects, Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Francie Brown

Francie Brown

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Dawn Brown

Dawn Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

David James

David James

Still Photographer

Richard Quinn

Richard Quinn

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

David Devlin

David Devlin

Gaffer, Lighting Director, Chief Lighting Technician

Les Hunter

Les Hunter

Visual Effects Producer

Masako Masuda

Masako Masuda

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Mitch Dubin

Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator

Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Patte Strong-Lord

Patte Strong-Lord

Set Designer

Candace Neal

Candace Neal

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Anya Rudnick

Anya Rudnick

Art Department Coordinator

Jerry Moss

Jerry Moss

Property Master

James Jones

James Jones

Sculptor

Mike Villarino

Mike Villarino

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

Vincent D

Vincent D'Aquino

Greensman

Alex Sessing

Alex Sessing

Greensman

Johnny Torres

Johnny Torres

Greensman

Jason Vanover

Jason Vanover

Greensman

Ewa Sztompke

Ewa Sztompke

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Christopher Scarabosio

Christopher Scarabosio

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Michael Gleason

Michael Gleason

Visual Effects Editor

Henry LaBounta

Henry LaBounta

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ginger Theisen

Ginger Theisen

Visual Effects Producer

David Nakabayashi

David Nakabayashi

Visual Effects Art Director

Chris Haarhoff

Chris Haarhoff

Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

David Linck

David Linck

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Francesca Jaynes

Francesca Jaynes

Choreographer

Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Aerial Camera, Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Jack Blanchard

Jack Blanchard

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Dresser, Leadman, Set Dressing Artist

Tomáš Loewy

Tomáš Loewy

Video Assist Operator

Hal T. Hickel

Hal T. Hickel

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Animation Director

Dale E. Grahn

Dale E. Grahn

Color Timer

Eric Bruneau

Eric Bruneau

Visual Effects Producer, CG Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Larry Schalit

Larry Schalit

Assistant Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Editor

Lindakay Brown

Lindakay Brown

Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor

John Burton West

John Burton West

Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Larry Singer

Larry Singer

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Philip Keller

Philip Keller

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Jeff Khachadoorian

Jeff Khachadoorian

Carpenter

Begonia Colomar

Begonia Colomar

Digital Color Timer

Karen Asano-Myers

Karen Asano-Myers

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Brian Chumney

Brian Chumney

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Editorial Services, Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jim Kwiatkowski

Jim Kwiatkowski

First Company Grip, Key Grip

Ken Dackermann

Ken Dackermann

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Compositor, Digital Compositor

Robert Chase

Robert Chase

Costume Supervisor, Costume Design, Key Costumer

Dean Drabin

Dean Drabin

Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Kirk D. Hansen

Kirk D. Hansen

Painter

John Bell

John Bell

Art Direction, Concept Artist, Production Design, Production Illustrator, Orchestrator, Visual Effects Art Director, Supervising Art Director

Tony Leonardi

Tony Leonardi

Standby Painter

Mike Bienstock

Mike Bienstock

First Assistant Camera

George Alden

George Alden

Driver

David O

David O'Brien

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Loader, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Assistant Camera

Adam Christopher

Adam Christopher

Digital Colorist, Makeup Effects

Jurgen Scharpf

Jurgen Scharpf

Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician

Mark Gillard

Mark Gillard

Post Production Assistant

René González

René González

Projection

Brian Feola

Brian Feola

Propmaker, Construction Foreman

Tom Martinek

Tom Martinek

I/O Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Scott Rorie

Scott Rorie

Set Production Assistant

James Henderson

James Henderson

Stand In

Richard L. Blackwell

Richard L. Blackwell

Stunts

Dana Dru Evenson

Dana Dru Evenson

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jason Patnode

Jason Patnode

Layout

Scot Gaal

Scot Gaal

Best Boy Electric

John Atkins

John Atkins

Electrician, Transportation Coordinator

Glenn Corbett

Glenn Corbett

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Marek Bojsza

Marek Bojsza

Lighting Technician, Electrician

David Gamerman

David Gamerman

Rigging Gaffer

Kevin Fahey

Kevin Fahey

Rigging Grip

Laurie Charchut

Laurie Charchut

Production Accountant

Lisbeth Wynn-Owen

Lisbeth Wynn-Owen

Production Coordinator

Duncan Blackman

Duncan Blackman

Layout Supervisor, 3D Supervisor

Julie Creighton

Julie Creighton

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Frank

Frank 'Pepe' Merel

Sound, Foley Recording Engineer, Foley Mixer, Foley Recordist

Kathy Kane-Macgowan

Kathy Kane-Macgowan

Hair Supervisor

Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

James Thatcher

James Thatcher

Musician

Chris Baker

Chris Baker

Construction Coordinator, Storyboard Artist, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Jimmy Zelinger

Jimmy Zelinger

Main Title Designer, Title Designer

Larissa Supplitt

Larissa Supplitt

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Location Scout, Loader, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Mark W. Brown

Mark W. Brown

Set Dresser, Assistant Property Master

Rick Kangrga

Rick Kangrga

Dolly Grip

Vicente Aguilar

Vicente Aguilar

Tailor

Cecilia Escobar

Cecilia Escobar

Payroll Accountant

Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer

Paul Byrne Prenderville

Paul Byrne Prenderville

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director

Sven E. Fahlgren

Sven E. Fahlgren

Post Production Coordinator

Niamh Murphy

Niamh Murphy

Textile Artist

Lindsay MacGowan

Lindsay MacGowan

Effects Supervisor

Lisa Curtis

Lisa Curtis

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator

Ricardo Richard Alvarez

Ricardo Richard Alvarez

Costumer

Lisa Brookes

Lisa Brookes

Second Second Assistant Director

John Merton

John Merton

ADR Recordist

Susan McLean

Susan McLean

Assistant Sound Editor

Thomas Brown

Thomas Brown

Special Effects Technician

Evan Cecil

Evan Cecil

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Daniel Coscia

Daniel Coscia

Best Boy Grip

Tim Spurry

Tim Spurry

Assistant Location Manager

Linden Johnson

Linden Johnson

First Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Stanley L. Gonsales

Stanley L. Gonsales

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Jorge Pallares

Jorge Pallares

Intern

Chas Dupuis

Chas Dupuis

Production Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

DreamWorks Pictures

DreamWorks Pictures

Amblin Entertainment

Amblin Entertainment

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Stanley Kubrick Productions

Stanley Kubrick Productions

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta A.I. Inteligencia Artificial, te recomendamos:

Volver