Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Dolor Y Dinero (2013)

"Querían un sueño...y lo robaron"

Dolor Y Dinero (2013)

Dolor Y Dinero (2013)

Pain & Gain

2h. 10min.

$25,000,000

$1

Miami, años noventa. Dos culturistas (Mark Wahlberg & Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson) planean el secuestro de un rico empresario. En el transcurso de la operación creen que han matado a su víctima, pero no es así. Una vez recuperado, el empresario contrata a un detective privado (Ed Harris) para que localice a sus captores con el propósito de vengarse de ellos.

REPARTO

Bar Paly

Bar Paly

Sorina Luminita

Rebel Wilson

Rebel Wilson

Ramona Eldridge

Ken Jeong

Ken Jeong

Johnny Wu

Michael Rispoli

Michael Rispoli

Frank Griga

Keili Lefkovitz

Keili Lefkovitz

Krisztina Furton

Vivi Pineda

Vivi Pineda

Detective Haworth

Christopher Jestin Langstaff

Christopher Jestin Langstaff

Nine-Year-Old Boy/Rusty

Gustavo Escobar

Gustavo Escobar

Son of Victor Kershaw

Corinne Ferrer

Corinne Ferrer

Basketball Girl

Zack Moore

Zack Moore

Young Daniel Lugo

Kory Getman

Kory Getman

Teenage Daniel Lugo

Peter Stormare

Peter Stormare

Dr. Bjornson

Larry Hankin

Larry Hankin

Pastor Randy

Tony Plana

Tony Plana

Captain Lopez

Brian Stepanek

Brian Stepanek

Brad McCalister

Persei Caputo

Persei Caputo

Judy

Bill Kelly

Bill Kelly

Jim

Emily Rutherfurd

Emily Rutherfurd

Carolyn 'Sissy' Du Bois

Wladimir Klitschko

Wladimir Klitschko

Client

Yolanthe Cabau

Yolanthe Cabau

Analee Calvera

Anthony

Anthony 'Ace' Thomas

Neighborhood Watch (uncredited)

Kurt Angle

Kurt Angle

Inmate (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Donald De Line

Donald De Line

Executive Producer, Producer

Scott Gardenhour

Scott Gardenhour

Executive Producer

Wendy Japhet

Wendy Japhet

Executive Producer

Matthew Cohan

Matthew Cohan

Script Coordinator, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director, Casting

John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

K.C. Hodenfield

K.C. Hodenfield

Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Jeffrey Beecroft

Jeffrey Beecroft

Associate Producer, Production Design

Deborah Lynn Scott

Deborah Lynn Scott

Costume Design

Joel Negron

Joel Negron

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Editor

Greg P. Russell

Greg P. Russell

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tom Muldoon

Tom Muldoon

Additional Editor, Editor

Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

Dawn Lunsford

Dawn Lunsford

Foley Artist, Foley

Alicia Stevenson

Alicia Stevenson

Foley Artist, Foley

Daren Hicks

Daren Hicks

Production Supervisor, Production Office Coordinator

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Peter Zuccarini

Peter Zuccarini

Director of Photography, Underwater Camera, Underwater Director of Photography

David Bach

David Bach

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Jeremy McGuire

Jeremy McGuire

Art Department Coordinator

Kyle Cooper

Kyle Cooper

Conceptual Design, Title Designer

Sebastian Schroder

Sebastian Schroder

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Colleen Kelsall

Colleen Kelsall

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design, Costume Designer

Peter Gvozdas

Peter Gvozdas

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, 3D Editor, Editor

Jacques Jouffret

Jacques Jouffret

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator, Director of Photography

Ania Kamieniecki-O

Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Casting, Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Edouard F. Henriques

Edouard F. Henriques

Hairstylist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Ariel Gold

Ariel Gold

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Beth Koenigsberg

Beth Koenigsberg

Costume Coordinator, Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Ed Arenas

Ed Arenas

Location Casting, Local Casting, Additional Casting, Casting, Casting Assistant

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Jeffrey J. Haboush

Jeffrey J. Haboush

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer

Ralph Osborn

Ralph Osborn

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Pablo Helman

Pablo Helman

Visual Effects, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Tim Hoogenakker

Tim Hoogenakker

ADR Mixer

Erik Aadahl

Erik Aadahl

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Ethan van der Ryn

Ethan van der Ryn

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Tiffany Busche

Tiffany Busche

Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Set Costumer

Bill Marinella

Bill Marinella

Extras Casting

Jaimie Trueblood

Jaimie Trueblood

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Lori Wyman

Lori Wyman

Casting

Gabriela Gutentag

Gabriela Gutentag

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Yolanda Toussieng

Yolanda Toussieng

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Supervisor, Hair Department Head

Mark Fellman

Mark Fellman

Still Photographer, Additional Still Photographer

Lorelei David

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Emily Egge

Emily Egge

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Michael J. Flynn

Michael J. Flynn

Greensman

Jeremy Alan Read

Jeremy Alan Read

Set Dresser, Greensman

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Erik Rogers

Erik Rogers

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Don Abbatiello

Don Abbatiello

Marine Coordinator, Picture Car Coordinator, Stunt Coordinator

Johnny Villanueva

Johnny Villanueva

Makeup Artist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

Digital Intermediate

Carmen Soriano

Carmen Soriano

Script Supervisor

Tolly Swallow

Tolly Swallow

Visual Effects Producer

Dani Phelps

Dani Phelps

Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Marc Wostak

Marc Wostak

Best Boy Electrician, Gaffer, Electrician, Best Boy Electric, Underwater Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Greg ten Bosch

Greg ten Bosch

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Joseph F. Warren

Joseph F. Warren

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Darin Moran

Darin Moran

Additional First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Robert Zuckerman

Robert Zuckerman

Still Photographer

P.K. Hooker

P.K. Hooker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

Associate Producer, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Producer, First Assistant Director

Dana Baker

Dana Baker

Second Company Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Libra Head Technician

Les T. Tomita

Les T. Tomita

Grip, Key Grip

Brook Willard

Brook Willard

Camera Technician, Digital Imaging Technician

Nuria Sitja

Nuria Sitja

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Brenda Salivia

Brenda Salivia

Set Costumer, Costumer

Liz Ludwitzke

Liz Ludwitzke

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Calvin Wimmer

Calvin Wimmer

Additional Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Kurt Harris

Kurt Harris

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician

Joey Evora

Joey Evora

Rigging Grip, Grip

Laurie Cocheio

Laurie Cocheio

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Joel Erickson

Joel Erickson

Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Gregory Irwin

Gregory Irwin

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Suzy Freeman

Suzy Freeman

Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Lorraine Crossman

Lorraine Crossman

Set Costumer, Costumer

Michael Metzel

Michael Metzel

Construction Coordinator

Claudia Pascual

Claudia Pascual

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Natalie Angel

Natalie Angel

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Fredrick Cuevas

Fredrick Cuevas

ADR Recordist

Reagan Mendoza

Reagan Mendoza

ADR Recordist

Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Nick Hsieh

Nick Hsieh

CG Supervisor, 2D Artist

Blake Collins

Blake Collins

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Mixer

Stephen Ciffone

Stephen Ciffone

First Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Phantom Operator

David Husby

David Husby

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Kevin Cerchiai

Kevin Cerchiai

Cableman, Boom Operator

Meagan Costello

Meagan Costello

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Jon Alexander

Jon Alexander

Compositor, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

David Alban

David Alban

Carpenter

George Schoendorfer

George Schoendorfer

Set Medic

Carlos Rojas

Carlos Rojas

Casting Associate, Casting Director

Stephen Taylor-Wehr

Stephen Taylor-Wehr

First Assistant Camera

Bruce Hazen

Bruce Hazen

Electrician

Sascha Alonso-Brilliant

Sascha Alonso-Brilliant

Extras Casting

Nancy Lamontagne

Nancy Lamontagne

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Denise Morgan McGrath

Denise Morgan McGrath

Production Accountant

Caroline Miller

Caroline Miller

Second Assistant Accountant

Carla Sosa

Carla Sosa

Second Assistant Camera

Philip Schneider

Philip Schneider

Property Master

Kyle D. Krajewski

Kyle D. Krajewski

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Janine Schiro

Janine Schiro

First Assistant Accountant

Cori Mizrahi

Cori Mizrahi

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant

Juliet Primo

Juliet Primo

Set Costumer

Erin Fragetta

Erin Fragetta

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Jon J. Bush

Jon J. Bush

Set Decoration, Leadman

David Paris

David Paris

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Brett Mabry

Brett Mabry

Electrician

James Carter

James Carter

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Ran Francke

Ran Francke

Security

Michael Lichtenstein

Michael Lichtenstein

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Schmidt

Michael Schmidt

Sound Mixer, Utility Sound, Boom Operator, Sound Recordist

Joe Galdo

Joe Galdo

Editor, First Assistant Editor

J. Cody Baker

J. Cody Baker

Color Assistant, Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Assistant

Judah Getz

Judah Getz

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Jack Taggart

Jack Taggart

Ager/Dyer

Ben Pollack

Ben Pollack

Casting Assistant

Barnaby Smith

Barnaby Smith

Dresser, Key Costumer, Costumer

Carmen Lopez

Carmen Lopez

Makeup Artist

George Grafas

George Grafas

Casting

Julie Ann Grasso

Julie Ann Grasso

Art Department Coordinator, Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Production Coordinator

Sean Fisher

Sean Fisher

Grip, Dolly Grip

Roma Demartino

Roma Demartino

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Phyllis Corcoran-Woods

Phyllis Corcoran-Woods

Key Costumer

Briana Frapart

Briana Frapart

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Mark W. Brown

Mark W. Brown

Set Dresser, Assistant Property Master

Martin Larrivée

Martin Larrivée

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Artist

Marianne Roberge

Marianne Roberge

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jonathan Leary

Jonathan Leary

Rigging Grip, Grip

Thang Le

Thang Le

Concept Artist

Romain Gateau

Romain Gateau

Assistant Property Master

Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Recording Engineer, Foley Mixer

Maryellen Aviano

Maryellen Aviano

Background Casting Director, Extras Casting, Stand In, Extras Casting Coordinator

Lori Castro

Lori Castro

Assistant Sound Engineer, Sound Mixer

Bryan Ellenburg

Bryan Ellenburg

Security

John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley, Foley Mixer

Michael Klimchak

Michael Klimchak

First Assistant "B" Camera

Esther Marquis

Esther Marquis

Textile Artist

Humberto Recio

Humberto Recio

Electrician

Jorge Luis German

Jorge Luis German

Video Assist Operator, Production Assistant

Tulio Duenas

Tulio Duenas

Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

John Rex Woodward

John Rex Woodward

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Richard Falk Jr.

Richard Falk Jr.

Electrician

Reynaldo Rodriguez

Reynaldo Rodriguez

Production Assistant

Manuel García

Manuel García

Rigging Grip, Electrician

Alex Gilbert

Alex Gilbert

Assistant Editor

David Krudis

David Krudis

Payroll Accountant

Dirk Rogers

Dirk Rogers

Special Effects Technician, Stunts

Charles Grico

Charles Grico

Assistant Hairstylist

Anndee Rucker

Anndee Rucker

Makeup Artist

William Kellow

William Kellow

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

Vivian Galainena

Vivian Galainena

Graphic Designer

Lewis Bowen

Lewis Bowen

Key Scenic Artist

Frank A. Raffa Jr.

Frank A. Raffa Jr.

Leadman

Colin Crapser

Colin Crapser

Painter

Daniel A. Davila

Daniel A. Davila

Propmaker

Dannah Collins

Dannah Collins

Props

Jane B. Johnson

Jane B. Johnson

Set Decoration Buyer

Xavier Cortes

Xavier Cortes

Set Dresser

Richard E. Kruder

Richard E. Kruder

Set Dresser

John Francis Kupfer

John Francis Kupfer

Set Dresser

Jeffrey Mastney

Jeffrey Mastney

Set Dresser

Ashley Metzel

Ashley Metzel

Set Dresser

Jennifer Raneri

Jennifer Raneri

Set Dresser

Dustin Read

Dustin Read

Set Dresser

Emilio Saez

Emilio Saez

Set Dresser

John Sommerville

John Sommerville

Set Dresser

Jennifer Galipault

Jennifer Galipault

Assistant Camera

Christopher Warren

Christopher Warren

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Sean Lunski

Sean Lunski

Camera Loader

Melissa Fisher

Melissa Fisher

Camera Production Assistant

Ricky Ruiz

Ricky Ruiz

Electrician

Dave Sonnenberg

Dave Sonnenberg

Electrician

John Holmes

John Holmes

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Danny Brown

Danny Brown

First Assistant Camera

Michael T. Banner

Michael T. Banner

Grip

Jorge Parra

Jorge Parra

Grip

Christopher Dino

Christopher Dino

Grip

Sean R. Wilson

Sean R. Wilson

Lighting Technician

Jonathan Givens

Jonathan Givens

Rigging Grip

Francisco Moises

Francisco Moises

Rigging Grip

Peter Vega

Peter Vega

Rigging Grip

Bill McConnell Jr.

Bill McConnell Jr.

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Cheuk Wong

Cheuk Wong

Second Assistant Camera

Evan Daum

Evan Daum

ADR Mixer

Nicolette Noble

Nicolette Noble

Casting Assistant

Susan E. Ryan

Susan E. Ryan

Casting Assistant

Destiny Altvater

Destiny Altvater

Casting Associate

Lee Ann Harvey

Lee Ann Harvey

Extras Casting Assistant

Jenn Edelson

Jenn Edelson

Costume Assistant

Sarah Schuessler

Sarah Schuessler

Costume Assistant

Sherrie LeMaire

Sherrie LeMaire

Set Costumer, Costumer

Armando Pompa

Armando Pompa

Costumer

Brett Vratil

Brett Vratil

Costumer

Olga Meverden

Olga Meverden

Tailor

Talley Singer

Talley Singer

Executive Assistant

Hendricksen Armand

Hendricksen Armand

Production Assistant

Tim Granlund

Tim Granlund

Production Assistant

Ash Harris

Ash Harris

Production Assistant

Verner Maldonado

Verner Maldonado

Production Assistant

Trevor Martin

Trevor Martin

Production Assistant

Edward Messon

Edward Messon

Assistant Location Manager, Production Assistant

Dan Ollman

Dan Ollman

Production Assistant

Michael Valverde

Michael Valverde

Production Assistant

Robert Vickers

Robert Vickers

Production Assistant

Nicole Ziobro

Nicole Ziobro

Production Assistant

Frank Sicoli

Frank Sicoli

Production Consultant

Nancy Molimis

Nancy Molimis

Production Secretary

Mariam Yacoub

Mariam Yacoub

Production Secretary

Vicki Pearlman

Vicki Pearlman

Second Assistant Accountant

Kevin Breen

Kevin Breen

Set Production Assistant, Additional Second Assistant Director

Andrew Campbell

Andrew Campbell

Set Production Assistant

Giovanni Rodriguez

Giovanni Rodriguez

Set Production Assistant

Catanya Jackson

Catanya Jackson

Studio Teacher

Lisa Bolan

Lisa Bolan

Title Designer

Ana Criado-Zahonero

Ana Criado-Zahonero

Title Designer

Ben Schoen

Ben Schoen

Title Designer

Greg Nye

Greg Nye

Travel Coordinator

Allison Fitzer Voss

Allison Fitzer Voss

Travel Coordinator

Edward Albolote

Edward Albolote

Assistant Editor

Zixing Han

Zixing Han

Compositor

Sean Castle Hitchcock

Sean Castle Hitchcock

Compositor

Jeff Koh

Jeff Koh

Compositor

Hao Sun

Hao Sun

Compositor

Loïc Beguel

Loïc Beguel

Visual Effects, Digital Compositor

Vincent Dudouet

Vincent Dudouet

Digital Compositor

Eric Larivee

Eric Larivee

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Laura Moore

Laura Moore

Visual Effects Production Manager

John Wonser

John Wonser

Special Effects Coordinator

PRODUCCIÓN

Paramount

Paramount

De Line Pictures

De Line Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Dolor Y Dinero, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

viernes, 6 de septiembre de 2013

Volver