Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
300: el Origen de Un Imperio (2014)

"Esparta caerá, toda Grecia caerá, y tan sólo robustos barcos de madera podrán salvarlas."

300: el Origen de Un Imperio (2014)

300: el Origen de Un Imperio (2014)

300: Rise Of An Empire

1h. 42min.

$110,000,000

$337,580,051

La historia se ambienta en el año 490 a.C., unos diez años antes de la batalla de las Termópilas. El general griego Temistocles intenta unir las polis griegas para combatir a los persas invasores. Él dirigirá las tropas griegas que se enfrentarán con los persas en la decisiva batalla de Maratón. La derrota persa impedirá la invasión del país.

REPARTO

Jack O

Jack O'Connell

Calisto

Andrew Tiernan

Andrew Tiernan

Ephialtes

Ashraf Barhom

Ashraf Barhom

General Bandari

Andrew Pleavin

Andrew Pleavin

Daxos

Hans Matheson

Hans Matheson

Aesyklos

Peter Mensah

Peter Mensah

Persian Emissary

Ben Turner

Ben Turner

General Artaphernes

Christopher Boyer

Christopher Boyer

Senator

Fred Ochs

Fred Ochs

Senator

Price Carson

Price Carson

Senator

John Michael Herndon

John Michael Herndon

Senator

David Pevsner

David Pevsner

Senator

Peter Ferdinando

Peter Ferdinando

Greek Ambassador

Igal Naor

Igal Naor

King Darius

Luke Roberts

Luke Roberts

Butcher

George Georgiou

George Georgiou

Greek Citizen

Farshad Farahat

Farshad Farahat

Persian Officer

Christopher Sciueref

Christopher Sciueref

General Kashani

Steven Cree

Steven Cree

Decapitated Greek marine

Caitlin Carmichael

Caitlin Carmichael

8 Year Old Artemisia

Jade Chynoweth

Jade Chynoweth

13 Year Old Artemisia

Kevin Fry

Kevin Fry

Lascivious Greek

David Sterne

David Sterne

Old Statesman

Gregor Truter

Gregor Truter

Small Ambassador

Vincent Walsh

Vincent Walsh

Naval Commander

Nick Court

Nick Court

Theban Commander

Mark Killeen

Mark Killeen

Greek Commander

Stefan Ivanov

Stefan Ivanov

Persian Commander

Atanas Srebrev

Atanas Srebrev

Blacksmith

Mark Aaron Wagner

Mark Aaron Wagner

Artemesia's Father (uncredited)

Nancy McCrumb

Nancy McCrumb

Athenian Woman (uncredited)

Bo Roberts

Bo Roberts

Spartan Warrior (uncredited)

Gregory Shelby

Gregory Shelby

Spartan Warrior (uncredited)

Wayne Dalglish

Wayne Dalglish

Young Spartan (uncredited)

Velimir Velev

Velimir Velev

Hermit (uncredited)

Dimo Alexiev

Dimo Alexiev

Rope Puller

Georgi Stanislavov

Georgi Stanislavov

Persian Bomber 03 (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Thomas Tull

Thomas Tull

Producer, Executive Producer

Bernie Goldmann

Bernie Goldmann

Associate Producer, Producer

Deborah Snyder

Deborah Snyder

Executive Producer, Producer

Bub Asman

Bub Asman

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Mark Holding

Mark Holding

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Sound Designer

Frank Miller

Frank Miller

Director, Characters, Novel, Executive Producer, Graphic Novel, Graphic Novel Illustrator, Writer, Story, Screenplay

Patrick Tatopoulos

Patrick Tatopoulos

Director, Concept Artist, Production Design, Costume Designer, Makeup Effects Designer, Creature Design

David Brenner

David Brenner

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer

Simon Wakefield

Simon Wakefield

Set Decoration

Alexandra Byrne

Alexandra Byrne

Costume Design

Richard F. Mays

Richard F. Mays

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Sue Chan

Sue Chan

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Supervising Art Director

Lucy Bevan

Lucy Bevan

Casting Director, Casting

Lesley Smith

Lesley Smith

Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Walter Anderson

Walter Anderson

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Junkie XL

Junkie XL

Music Producer, Music Programmer, Orchestrator, Additional Music, Music, Original Music Composer

Philip A. Patterson

Philip A. Patterson

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Lorenzo Senatore

Lorenzo Senatore

Camera Operator, Cinematography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Director of Photography

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Sonya Savova

Sonya Savova

Art Direction, Set Designer

Wesley Coller

Wesley Coller

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Paola Chavez

Paola Chavez

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jo Rosen

Jo Rosen

Costumer

Eric A. Norris

Eric A. Norris

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Jay Oliva

Jay Oliva

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Carla Vicenzino

Carla Vicenzino

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Michael Keller

Michael Keller

Sound Editor, Recording Supervision, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Anton Bakarski

Anton Bakarski

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Dave Kim

Dave Kim

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, 3D Coordinator

Rosen Stefanov

Rosen Stefanov

Set Decoration, Set Dresser, Lead Set Dresser

Natalie Thimm

Natalie Thimm

Makeup Artist

Carmen Pepelea

Carmen Pepelea

Production Supervisor

Desislava Andonova

Desislava Andonova

Key Costumer

Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Wayne Dalglish

Wayne Dalglish

Fight Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Kelly Golden

Kelly Golden

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Sculptor

Justin Raleigh

Justin Raleigh

Other, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects

Christine Bieselin Clark

Christine Bieselin Clark

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Tisha D. Nagel

Tisha D. Nagel

Costumer

Patricio M. Farrell

Patricio M. Farrell

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Production Assistant, Researcher, Production Design, Art Direction

Eleanor Sabaduquia

Eleanor Sabaduquia

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Rachel Parkin

Rachel Parkin

Key Costumer

Yana Stoyanova

Yana Stoyanova

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Scenic Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Christian Cordella

Christian Cordella

Conceptual Design, Costume Illustrator

Stephen Webster

Stephen Webster

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Mixer

Darren Fitzsimons

Darren Fitzsimons

Sculptor

Roger Holden

Roger Holden

Greensman

Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Additional Music, Music Editor

Jasmina Vasileva

Jasmina Vasileva

Costume Design, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Yossif Mladenov

Yossif Mladenov

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Felicity Wright

Felicity Wright

Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair, Hair Supervisor, Makeup Artist

James P. Schramm

James P. Schramm

Anna Hadzhieva

Anna Hadzhieva

Art Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator

Dian Hristov

Dian Hristov

Stunt Coordinator

Asen Karanikolov

Asen Karanikolov

Set Costumer

Vyarka Sirkova

Vyarka Sirkova

Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Design, Key Costumer

Shelly Stoyanova

Shelly Stoyanova

Script Supervisor

Tammy S. Lee

Tammy S. Lee

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Trisha Burton

Trisha Burton

Script Supervisor

Timothy M. Earls

Timothy M. Earls

Set Designer

David V. Butler

David V. Butler

Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Effects, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Wyatt Smith

Wyatt Smith

Editor

Alexei Karagyaur

Alexei Karagyaur

Art Direction

Darren Poe

Darren Poe

Visual Effects Supervisor, Art Direction, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Jenny Oman

Jenny Oman

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Decoration

Mirel Ahmed

Mirel Ahmed

Sculptor

Petar Alexandrov

Petar Alexandrov

Sculptor

Laurent Ben-Mimoun

Laurent Ben-Mimoun

Concept Artist, Matte Painter, Visual Development, Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator

Allison Klein

Allison Klein

Art Department Coordinator

Stefan Manchev

Stefan Manchev

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Anshuman Prasad

Anshuman Prasad

Art Direction, Set Designer

Nikolai Nikolov

Nikolai Nikolov

Graphic Designer, Set Designer

Brian Shell

Brian Shell

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Dirk Buchmann

Dirk Buchmann

Property Master

Randall D. Wilkins

Randall D. Wilkins

Set Designer

Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Alan Robert Murray

Alan Robert Murray

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Tom Ozanich

Tom Ozanich

Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Allen Hall

Allen Hall

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Ilona Blyth

Ilona Blyth

VFX Editor, Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Natasha Anne Francis

Natasha Anne Francis

Visual Effects Producer

Jasmin Hasel

Jasmin Hasel

Visual Effects Producer

Charley Henley

Charley Henley

Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard E. Hollander

Richard E. Hollander

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Michel Mielke

Michel Mielke

Visual Effects Producer

Oliver Money

Oliver Money

Visual Effects Producer

Julie Orosz

Julie Orosz

Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Betsy Paterson

Betsy Paterson

Visual Effects Supervisor

Danielle Plantec

Danielle Plantec

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Damon Caro

Damon Caro

Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Yavor Zahariev

Yavor Zahariev

Electrician, Gaffer

Hristo Dimitrov

Hristo Dimitrov

Casting

Tricia Yoo

Tricia Yoo

Costumer, Set Costumer, Principal Costumer

Joshua Coleman

Joshua Coleman

Set Costumer, Costumer

Melissa Muik

Melissa Muik

Music Supervisor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Collin Butrum

Collin Butrum

Transportation Coordinator

Kalin Nikolov

Kalin Nikolov

Transportation Coordinator

George A. Sack

George A. Sack

Driver, Transportation Coordinator

Michael Jon Sparks

Michael Jon Sparks

Transportation Captain

Jaclyn Tamizato

Jaclyn Tamizato

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

David Chow

David Chow

Set Designer

Susan Dudeck

Susan Dudeck

Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Designer, ADR Editor

Timo Rolle

Timo Rolle

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Willard Overstreet

Willard Overstreet

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Gracie Edscer

Gracie Edscer

Visual Effects Producer

Rhonda C. Gunner

Rhonda C. Gunner

Visual Effects Design Consultant, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Michael Harden

Michael Harden

Visual Effects Editor

Brad Minnich

Brad Minnich

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Editor

Clay Enos

Clay Enos

Still Photographer

Peter McCaffrey

Peter McCaffrey

Second Unit Director of Photography, Additional Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Alice Hobden

Alice Hobden

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Underwater Camera

Andy Stevens

Andy Stevens

Focus Puller, Visual Effects Camera, VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Veselin Karadjov

Veselin Karadjov

Line Producer, Location Manager, Production Manager

Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

John

John 'D.J.' Des Jardin

Digital Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ani Plotkin-Maloney

Ani Plotkin-Maloney

Makeup Artist

Paul Stemmer

Paul Stemmer

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Viktor Lonek

Viktor Lonek

Video Assist Operator

Danielle Noe

Danielle Noe

Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor

Erik Kaufmann

Erik Kaufmann

Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Daniela Avramova

Daniela Avramova

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist

Sofi Hvarleva

Sofi Hvarleva

Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician, ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Axel Nicolet

Axel Nicolet

Set Decoration, Art Direction, Construction Manager

Mihail Yanakiev

Mihail Yanakiev

Second Assistant Camera

Delyan Borisov

Delyan Borisov

Production Accountant

Andy Lesniak

Andy Lesniak

CGI Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Scott Anderson

Scott Anderson

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Manager

David Schmalz

David Schmalz

Video Assist Operator

Julie Stark

Julie Stark

Compositor, Sequence Supervisor

Jason King

Jason King

Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Valentin Valov

Valentin Valov

Makeup Artist

Liz Mendoza

Liz Mendoza

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Petya Simeonova

Petya Simeonova

Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Clare Ramsey

Clare Ramsey

Makeup Effects, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Eryn Krueger Mekash

Eryn Krueger Mekash

Makeup Artist

James Baker

James Baker

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, Visual Effects, Animation

Cindy Liu

Cindy Liu

Visual Effects Editor

Mohsen Mousavi

Mohsen Mousavi

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Katy Wood

Katy Wood

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Mike Mekash

Mike Mekash

Makeup Artist

Hristo Idakiev

Hristo Idakiev

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Gaffer

Mariana Popova

Mariana Popova

Script Coordinator, Script Supervisor

Lukas Lepicovsky

Lukas Lepicovsky

CGI Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Adam Blank

Adam Blank

Matchmove Supervisor

Sheila Giroux

Sheila Giroux

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Brook Willard

Brook Willard

Camera Technician, Digital Imaging Technician

Nick Kray

Nick Kray

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

David Willinsky

David Willinsky

Visual Effects Editor

Sharon Long

Sharon Long

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

F. Hudson Miller

F. Hudson Miller

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Rachael Lin Gallaghan

Rachael Lin Gallaghan

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Evgeni Yordanov

Evgeni Yordanov

Construction Manager

Emiliano Topai

Emiliano Topai

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Murray Gale

Murray Gale

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dimiter Petkov

Dimiter Petkov

Scenic Artist, Painter

Ivaylo Nikolov

Ivaylo Nikolov

Concept Artist

Stefan Razlojki

Stefan Razlojki

Props, Armorer

Greta Velikova

Greta Velikova

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Ivan Vatsov

Ivan Vatsov

Second Assistant Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Hristo Aleksandrov

Hristo Aleksandrov

Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

Victoria Albanese

Victoria Albanese

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Shane Hayes

Shane Hayes

ADR Recordist, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Blake Collins

Blake Collins

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Mixer

Zave Jackson

Zave Jackson

2D Supervisor

A. Anthony Cappello

A. Anthony Cappello

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Aileen Seaton

Aileen Seaton

Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Designer

Michael Botha

Michael Botha

Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Mixer

Lorraine Martin

Lorraine Martin

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Gabriella Loria

Gabriella Loria

Assistant Costume Designer

Annie Johnson

Annie Johnson

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Jeremy Brussell

Jeremy Brussell

Best Boy Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Eric Petey

Eric Petey

Animation Supervisor

Anna Guseva

Anna Guseva

Visual Effects Coordinator

Neil Blackman

Neil Blackman

Underwater Gaffer

Richard B. Molina

Richard B. Molina

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Kraig Tytus

Kraig Tytus

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jason Pomerantz

Jason Pomerantz

Director of Operations, Post Production Supervisor, Production Director, Production Manager

Court Chu

Court Chu

Storyboard Artist, Concept Artist

Ian Bird

Ian Bird

Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Arek Komorowski

Arek Komorowski

Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ann Chow

Ann Chow

Visual Effects Coordinator

Martin Mecko

Martin Mecko

Video Assist Operator

José Manuel Weil

José Manuel Weil

Visual Effects Supervisor, 3D Artist

Gareth Viner

Gareth Viner

Grip, Libra Head Technician

Martin L. Mercer

Martin L. Mercer

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Marshall Richard Krasser

Marshall Richard Krasser

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Joshua Min

Joshua Min

Concept Artist

Luca Nemolato

Luca Nemolato

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Kelton Cram

Kelton Cram

Concept Artist

Cass McClure

Cass McClure

Prosthetics

Georgi Petkov

Georgi Petkov

Key Grip

Max Wood

Max Wood

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jack Geist

Jack Geist

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Darryl Henley

Darryl Henley

Storyboard Artist, Production Illustrator

Jason Oliver

Jason Oliver

Sound Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Darrell Warner

Darrell Warner

Concept Artist, Costume Illustrator

Gary Damian Thomas

Gary Damian Thomas

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Carlos Castillon

Carlos Castillon

Additional Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Harriet Kendall

Harriet Kendall

Costume Assistant, Key Costumer

Toby Gallo

Toby Gallo

Systems Administrators & Support, Digital Imaging Technician

Karin Silvestri

Karin Silvestri

Stunt Double, Stunts

Patrick Smith

Patrick Smith

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Robert McKinnon

Robert McKinnon

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist, Costume Illustrator

Violeta Piperevska

Violeta Piperevska

Production Coordinator

Melissa Franco

Melissa Franco

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gena Vazquez

Gena Vazquez

Props

Carrie-Ann Banner

Carrie-Ann Banner

Production Coordinator

Walid Mouawad

Walid Mouawad

3D Artist

Axel Akesson

Axel Akesson

CG Supervisor

Rebecca Scott

Rebecca Scott

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Serge Crozon-Cazin

Serge Crozon-Cazin

Stunts

Nicola Matthews

Nicola Matthews

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Eric Kimelton

Eric Kimelton

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Tim Mulvihill

Tim Mulvihill

Visual Effects Editor

Bronwyn Edwards

Bronwyn Edwards

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Ivan Aleksandrov

Ivan Aleksandrov

Grip, Key Grip

Johannes Vogl

Johannes Vogl

3D Artist

Nick Crew

Nick Crew

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Yovko Dogandjiiski

Yovko Dogandjiiski

Special Effects Supervisor

John K. Goodman

John K. Goodman

Animation Supervisor

John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley, Foley Mixer

Crystal Compton

Crystal Compton

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Grummitt

James Grummitt

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ashlyn Hardie

Ashlyn Hardie

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chris Jestico

Chris Jestico

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Purdy

James Purdy

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Hyde

James Hyde

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Richard Clarke

Richard Clarke

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Animator, VFX Supervisor, 3D Animator

Kevin Kirkpatrick

Kevin Kirkpatrick

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Jateen Thakkar

Jateen Thakkar

Sequence Supervisor

Cristina Patterson

Cristina Patterson

Painter, Contact Lens Technician, Contact Lens Designer, Contact Lens Painter

Kristina Sakizli

Kristina Sakizli

Second Unit Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Assistant Director Trainee, Third Assistant Director

James Cochrane

James Cochrane

Visual Effects Coordinator

Maxim Penev

Maxim Penev

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Steffen Reichstadt

Steffen Reichstadt

Concept Artist

Aaron Sims

Aaron Sims

Creature Design, Sculptor, Character Designer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Concept Artist

David Harter

David Harter

Compositing Supervisor

Jason Bauer

Jason Bauer

Digital Imaging Technician

Lauren McCallum

Lauren McCallum

Head of Production, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Claudia Huerta

Claudia Huerta

Assistant Editor, 3D Editor

Rebecca Collis

Rebecca Collis

Production Assistant, Production Secretary

Matina Skouteri

Matina Skouteri

Visual Effects Coordinator

Santiago Colomo

Santiago Colomo

Lead Animator

Hélène Bécourt

Hélène Bécourt

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryk Fortuna

Ryk Fortuna

Prop Maker, Prosthetics

Kevin R.W. Murray

Kevin R.W. Murray

Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Editor

Krasimir Rizov

Krasimir Rizov

Graphic Designer

Mihaela Gavanozova

Mihaela Gavanozova

Set Painter

Adam M. Duthie

Adam M. Duthie

Assistant Editor

Nikifor Shopov

Nikifor Shopov

Rigging Gaffer

Ventsislava Yoveva

Ventsislava Yoveva

Production Accountant

Alexandre Trenev

Alexandre Trenev

Gaffer, Electrician

Dimitar Dimitrov

Dimitar Dimitrov

Grip, Rigging Grip

Borislav Belberov

Borislav Belberov

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Clint G. Reagan

Clint G. Reagan

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Charuhas Sonar

Charuhas Sonar

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande

Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Production Manager

Evan Fraser

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor

Adam M. West

Adam M. West

Costumer

Eric Jewett

Eric Jewett

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Mike Wächter

Mike Wächter

Lighting Design

Emily Williams

Emily Williams

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Elliot Newman

Elliot Newman

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Kristin Arrigo

Kristin Arrigo

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Matthew Novak

Matthew Novak

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Kasia Chojnowska

Kasia Chojnowska

Tailor, Costumer

Alexander Kenanov

Alexander Kenanov

Second Assistant Camera

R. Scott Lawrence

R. Scott Lawrence

Video Assist Operator

Sidony Etherton

Sidony Etherton

Makeup Artist

Toby Pease

Toby Pease

Unit Production Manager, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Alan Villanueva

Alan Villanueva

Costume Illustrator

Felix Laser

Felix Laser

Compositing Lead

Will Telford

Will Telford

Digital Effects Supervisor

Vipin Raj

Vipin Raj

Modeling

Thom Jones

Thom Jones

Modeling

Ryan A. McCoy

Ryan A. McCoy

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Karishma Mirashi

Karishma Mirashi

Shading

Zaira Brilhante

Zaira Brilhante

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sian Judge

Sian Judge

Visual Effects Coordinator

Joshua Pang

Joshua Pang

Visual Effects Coordinator

Uday Joshi

Uday Joshi

Visual Effects Coordinator

David Stephens

David Stephens

Visual Effects Editor, CG Supervisor

Danny Huerta

Danny Huerta

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Francesco Corvino

Francesco Corvino

Concept Artist

Gavriil Klimov

Gavriil Klimov

Concept Artist

Ivan Dimitrov

Ivan Dimitrov

Set Dresser

Pavel Bayraktarski

Pavel Bayraktarski

Storyboard Artist

Stephen Perone

Stephen Perone

Music Programmer

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Legendary Entertainment

Legendary Entertainment

Hollywood Gang Productions

Hollywood Gang Productions

Atmosphere Entertainment MM

Atmosphere Entertainment MM

Nimar Studios

Nimar Studios

Cruel & Unusual Films

Cruel & Unusual Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 300: el Origen de Un Imperio, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

sábado, 19 de abril de 2014

Volver