Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"¡Nuevos animales!, ¡nuevas aventuras!, ¡el mismo pelo!"

Ace Ventura: Operación África (1995)

Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls

01:34

$30,000,000

$212,385,533

Aventura
Comedia
Crimen

Intentando superar el trauma que le ha dejado el fracaso de su última misión, donde no pudo evitar que muriera la mofeta que tenía que rescatar, el inefable detective Ace Ventura es requerido en su retiro en un monasterio de monjes budistas por un extraño personaje que le ofrece una fuerte suma de dinero para que trate de encontrar el animal sagrado de una tribu.

Jim Carrey

Ace Ventura

Ian McNeice

Fulton Greenwall

Simon Callow

Vincent Cadby

Bob Gunton

Burton Quinn

Maynard Eziashi

Ouda

Tommy Davidson

The Tiny Warrior

Sophie Okonedo

The Wachati Princess

Danny Daniels

Wachootoo Witch Doctor

Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje

Hitu

Sam Motoana Phillips

Wachootoo Chief

Damon Standifer

Wachati Chief

Bruce Spence

Gahjii

Arsenio 'Sonny' Trinidad

Ashram Monk

Michael Reid MacKay

Skinny Husband

Ken Kirzinger

Helicopter Pilot

Dev Kennedy

Dad Tourist

Patti Tippo

Mom Tourist

Warren Sroka

Boy Tourist

Patrick Michael Strange

Ashram Monk

Steve Oedekerk

Director, Author, Producer, Story, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Robert Folk

Music, Original Music Composer

John E. Sullivan

Visual Effects Supervisor, Second Unit Director, Director of Photography

Gary Barber

Producer, Executive Producer

Ferne Cassel

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

James G. Robinson

Presenter, Producer, Executive Producer

M.K. Gleason

Production Accountant

Jack Johnson

Production Consultant

Eyde Belasco

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

Bob Israel

Producer, Co-Producer

Andrew G. La Marca

Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Producer, Production Manager

Teresa Cheng

Co-Producer, Digital Effects Producer, Production Supervisor, Producer, Head of Production

Jacobus Rose

Executive Producer, Production Executive

John B. Griffin

Location Manager

Annette Vait

Production Assistant

Daren Dochterman

Concept Artist, Production Consultant, Production Illustrator

S. Lily Hui

Assistant Production Coordinator

Hans Graffunder

Executive Producer, Assistant Production Coordinator

Katherine Kean

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation, Production Supervisor

Barbara McCullough

Production Manager

Jacqui Popelka

Travel Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Michelle Almaz Tadege

Assistant Production Coordinator

John M. Colwell

Sound Editor, Unit Production Manager

Tina Kerr

Extras Casting

Zoila Gomez

Production Coordinator, Production Assistant

Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield

First Assistant Accountant, Post Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant, Accountant

Cindy Franke

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Jessica Hall

Production Assistant, Associate Producer

Mandy Spencer-Phillips

Unit Manager, Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Todd M. Lachniet

Assistant Production Coordinator

Steve Rhea

Location Manager, Assistant Location Manager

Robin Mounsey

Technical Advisor, Location Manager

Jennifer P. Luther

Assistant Accountant

David Mastron

Post Production Accountant

Todd P. Smith

Production Supervisor

Wendy Williams

Unit Production Manager

Kristen Bunting

Art Department Production Assistant

Sherri Rosen

Art Department Production Assistant

Martin Hilke

Production Assistant

Amy Caton-Ford

Extras Casting

Debbie Coleman

Extras Casting Assistant

Wayne Caparas

Extras Casting Assistant

Ken Lewin

Assistant Location Manager

Colleen Arnaud

First Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

David Boysen

Administration

Lisa A. Campbell

Assistant Production Coordinator

Christie Fisher

Production Assistant

Judith French

Assistant Accountant

David J. Negron Sr.

Production Consultant

Shannon Ragsdale

Production Assistant

David Ritthamel

Accounting Supervisor

Mark Sayles

Assistant Accountant

Lisa G. Shillingburg

Assistant Accountant

Seve Spracklen

Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Jaleh Teymourian

Production Coordinator

Peggy Tison

Assistant Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Dolores K. Wood

Production Assistant

Andrew L. Lanier

Production Assistant, Location Assistant

Mark Berger

Music Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Andrew Menzies

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Production Design

Eugene Collier

Stunts

Donald E. Thorin

Camera Operator, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Elsa Zamparelli

Costume Design

Paul Cichocki

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor, Editor, Additional Editor, Post Production Supervisor

Kevin Crehan

Music Editor

Robert Jauregui

Stunts

Jeff Carson

Temp Music Editor, Music Supervisor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Malcolm Campbell

First Assistant Editor, Editor

Derek R. Hill

Production Design, Set Decoration, Art Direction

Christopher Nowak

Production Design, Art Direction

Rick Barker

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

J.J. George

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Joseph M. Caracciolo

Line Producer, Property Master, Assistant Editor, Executive Producer

Randy Stone

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Technician, Casting

Susan Parker

Sculptor

Kristin Nelson

Set Costumer

Jody Levin

Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor

Tony Gardner

Makeup Effects Designer, Special Effects, Costume Design, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Animatronics Designer, Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Makeup Designer

Jack Bernstein

Characters, Story, Screenplay

William M. Elvin

Producer, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Michael Hilkene

Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Odin Benitez

Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, First Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Michael Bonvillain

Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography

Stephen J. Lineweaver

Art Direction, Production Design

Alan B. Curtiss

Executive Producer, Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Randall Guth

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Charleen Richards

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Corbin Fox

Stunts, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects

Dave Lane

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Adele Plauche

Art Direction, Set Designer

Larry Jones

Set Dressing Production Assistant

Jay Cannistraci

Makeup Artist

Norman Howell

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Jason Thorpe

Prop Maker

James H. Pair III

Grip

Jesse Wayne Parker

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip

G.W. Brown

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

John Kwiatkowski

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Todd Toon

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Salvador Pérez Jr.

Costume Coordinator, Costume Design

Mark J. Rainsford

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

John R. Helton

Scenic Artist

Doug Coleman

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Helen Caldwell

Stunts, Script Supervisor

Tom Grunke

Best Boy Grip, Stunts

Gaston Biraben

Director, Writer, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

H.H. Cooper

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Karen Lovell

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

James Moriana

Foley, Foley Artist

Jeffrey Wilhoit

Foley, Foley Artist, Sound Editor

Reginald Rutherford

Makeup Artist

Steve Maslow

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Chris Howell

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Brian Keeney

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

J.J. Makaro

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Dean Lockwood

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects

Peggy Stamper

Costumer, Costume Design

William L. Arance

Animation, 3D Modeller

Lydia Bottegoni

Producer, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Production Manager

Attila Szalay

Second Unit Director of Photography, Cinematography, Camera Operator

Michael Robins

Craft Service

Michael Bonsignore

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Robert Driskell

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Lyn Caudle

Special Effects Assistant

Bob Trevino

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Supervisor

Steve Ansell

Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Paul A. Simmons Jr.

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Christopher T. Welch

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Barry K. Thomas

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Peter Montgomery

Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography, Visual Effects

Peter Kuttner

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

David A. Smith

Boom Operator

Maria Newman

Musician

John E. Jackson

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Sandra S. Orsolyak

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Robert Fitzgerald

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Gregg Landaker

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tracey Boulton

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Don Reddy

Camera Operator

Ken J. Johnson

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Joe Hanna

Chef

Jeff B. Adams Jr.

Art Direction, Set Designer

Barry Kootchin

Paint Coordinator, Scenic Artist, Painter

Tom Leeser

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Dewey Rash

Scenic Artist

John Helme

Best Boy Electric, Gaffer

Ed Callahan

Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Robert A. Levine

Unit Publicist

Jeffrey M. O'Brien

Generator Operator, Property Master

Christopher Scheetz

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

William D. McLane

Greensman, Assistant Property Master

Laurel Klick

Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Supervisor

George Kohut

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Greg Steele

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Marsha Blackburn

Still Photographer

Peter Girolami

Gaffer, Electrician

Joe D'Alessandro

First Assistant Camera

Nick Nelson

Electrician, Scenic Artist

Dennis S. Sands

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jay Redd

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Animator

Roderick Thomas Quin

Sculptor

Philip C. Pfeiffer

Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Donna Bis

Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Michael D. Gianneschi

Construction Buyer, Property Master

Juliette Yager

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Carolyn Soper

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects, Producer

Tim Larsen

Painter

Becki Drake

Makeup Artist

Tom Fendley

Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

David Valentine

Property Master

Jayne Dancose

Makeup Artist

Eric Oliver

Painter, Animation, Visual Effects Art Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Jerry DeBlau

Gaffer

Danny Bramson

Executive Music Producer, Music Supervisor

Cliff Latimer

Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Leonard T. Geschke

Foley Editor

Chuck Neely

Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor

Sarah Mays

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Ilene Pickus

Script Supervisor

Brian Dowrick

CG Animator, Animation

Mary Rose

Set Costumer

Jon Kull

Orchestrator

Robert Huberman

Additional Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager

David Reeder

First Assistant Camera

Gary Minielly

Special Effects Assistant, Pyrotechnician

John W. DeBlau

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Electrician

Donald E. Thorin Jr.

First Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator

Mark Rathaus

Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor

Nicholas J. Romanac

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

James V. Gartland

Construction Coordinator, Key Grip

Sharon Kalb

Makeup Artist

Cassandra Scott

Makeup Artist

Selena Evans-Miller

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Pauletta O. Lewis

Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist

Patricia Gundlach

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist

Beverley Woods

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Bob Kaiser

Color Timer

Kieran Humphries

First Assistant Camera, Grip

Neil Gahm

Carpenter, Prop Maker, Propmaker

Ted Sapp

Key Grip, Grip

John B. Clarey III

Carpenter, Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator, Propmaker, Prop Maker

Bobby Mancuso

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Thomas Vicari

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer

David Husby

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Harold Collins

Propmaker, Construction Coordinator

Steve Allen

Carpenter, Propmaker, Prop Maker

Roger Basquette

Video Assist Operator, Electrician

Steve Drake

Best Boy Grip, Best Boy Electric

John Balling

Charge Scenic Artist

Timothy Robin Spencer

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Clint Colver

Digital Compositors, Lighting Artist, CGI Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Animation

Odis McKinney

Apprentice Sound Editor

Stacy Brownrigg

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Melissa Carter

Assistant Editor

Alan Edmisten

Second Assistant Director

Wally Schaab

Layout, Visual Effects Supervisor, Lighting Artist

Cynthia Hyland

Digital Compositors, Animation

Sylvia Wong

CG Animator

John East

Transportation Co-Captain

John O. Wilde

Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Rich Green

Foley Artist

James Hendrix

Prop Maker

Harrison Palmer

Rigging Grip, Electrician

Suponwich Juck Somsaman

Digital Compositor

Mike Vézina

Stunts, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Peter Damien

Propmaker, Prop Maker

Marcia Evers

Seamstress

Larry Donahue

Catering, Chef

Daniel Dietrich

Greensman, Prop Maker, Rigging Grip

Tom Boyd

Musician

James Thatcher

Musician

José González

Sculptor

Bruce Tauscher

Color Timer, Digital Compositor

Olivier Sarda

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Greg Lomas

Dolly Grip, Grip

Fred Lloyd

Costume Supervisor

Rubén Domingo

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Aristidi Georgiopoulos

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Martin W. Bell

Propmaker, Prop Maker

Bob Taylor

Helicopter Camera

Douglas Parker

Sound Mix Technician, Second Assistant Sound, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Chris Telschow

Prop Maker

Richard Flower

First Assistant Director

Rosalee Riggle

Hairstylist

Dan Turek

Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Bonnie Benwick

Second Assistant Director

Scott Wesley Ross

Editorial Production Assistant, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Sal Lanza

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Sheryl Ptak

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Debbie Nolan

Prop Maker, Propmaker

Michele Moen

Conceptual Illustrator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Illustrator, Matte Painter

James A. Brewer

First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor

Jim DePue

Driver, Transportation Coordinator

Alan R. Serotta

Prop Maker, Construction Foreman

Chad Merriam

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michelle Lyman

Special Effects

Jeff Plecas

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Dave Askey

Best Boy Grip

Colin Campbell

Digital Compositors, Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Compositor

Robert Mrozowski

Animation Supervisor, Matte Painter

Peter John Petraglia

Best Boy Electric

Michael Charboneau

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Betsy Asher Hall

CG Animator, Sequence Supervisor

Kevin W. Brooks

Sound Recordist

Donis Rhoden

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Christian Kastner

On Set Dresser

Steve A. Stephenson

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip, Carpenter, Prop Maker

Raul Mello

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Robert Janecka

Assistant Property Master

John Cardoni

Gaffer

Scott Stofer

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator

Gary Kelso

Dolly Grip, Grip

Judi Bell

Line Producer, Set Dresser

Briana Gardner

Software Engineer, Publicist

Joel Prihoda

Leadman

Winston Quitasol

Lighting Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, Digital Compositor

Jerome Solomon

CG Supervisor, Production Manager

Jeff Etcher

Assistant Editor

Terry Sandin

Makeup Effects, Mechanical Designer

William Rampey

Propmaker, Greensman, Dolly Grip

Penny Lee Hallin

Assistant Editor

Scott Weber

Foley Mixer

Nick Lawson

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Supervisor

Brion Paccassi

Sound Recordist

Herb Jorgensen

Prop Maker

Jeff Andrus

Dolly Grip, Grip

Finbar McMillan

Dolly Grip, Lighting Artist

Evan A. Nesbitt

First Assistant Camera, Digital Imaging Technician, Camera Technician

Robin Jones

Set Dresser, Prop Maker

John Verardi

Assistant Camera, "B" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Riko Schatke

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

David Jones

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Producer, 3D Artist

John Taylor

Wardrobe Assistant

Eric Lemay

Special Effects Technician

Anita Eglseder

Second Assistant Camera

Dan Jones

Set Production Assistant

Carmen Torres

Director, Seamstress

Richard Hill

Location Scout, Prop Maker

Douglas Pruss

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Jack Thorpe

Prop Maker

Ross Fuentes

Wardrobe Assistant

Kathy Houghton

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Steve Sudge

Electrician

Bruce Robinson

Second Assistant Camera

Lewis Bowen

Scenic Artist

Cheryl L. Johnson

Scenic Artist, Painter

Paul Vistocco

Scenic Artist, Painter

Gail K. Markley

Assistant Sound Engineer, Sound Editor

Eric Wade

Driver

Kevin Hudis

Driver

Cathy Morrison-Partridge

Animal Coordinator

Darren Levy

Makeup Artist

Laura Nelson-Fong

Makeup Artist

Philip Nichols

Makeup Artist

Johanna Pizzo

Contact Lens Technician

Lisa J. Bloch

Second Second Assistant Director

Dale M. Nielsen

Second Second Assistant Director

Susan Prince

First Assistant Director

Roger Beaudoin

Prop Maker

Rufus Best Jr.

Prop Maker

J. Donovan Bohlen

Prop Maker

Michael Bohlen

Prop Maker

Bob Bouwman

Set Dresser

Chris Chase

Scenic Artist

Sal D'Aquila

Sculptor

Travis Dean

Prop Maker

Joseph Dickerson

Prop Maker

Stephanie Emery

Set Dressing Buyer

Krista Ernst

Scenic Artist

Chantel Garayalde

Art Department Coordinator

Allen T. Gardner

Prop Maker

Jim Gunnels

Prop Maker

Patricia Gura

Scenic Artist

Michael Douglas Head

Leadman

Tony Henrickson

Prop Maker

Ralph Horn

Painter, Scenic Artist

Lee Ivey

Scenic Artist

J. Luther Jones III

Prop Maker

Jim Kanan

Scenic Artist

Teri Jo Kelley

Scenic Artist

Clifford Kipp

Prop Maker

Kimberlee Koym

Scenic Artist

Thomas Lemman

Prop Maker

Walter McNeil

Prop Maker

Thomas G. Mellage

Prop Maker

James Mize

Prop Maker

Cee Moravec

On Set Dresser

Marie E. Nelson

Scenic Artist

John Ogonoski

Prop Maker

Richard A. Reiss

Prop Maker

Alan S. Reynolds

Scenic Artist

Gray Smith

Prop Maker

Steven Standafer

Prop Maker

Bruce H. Stewart

Swing

Jason Thorpe

Prop Maker

Valerie Jo Van Norte

Set Dressing Buyer

Michael A. Wells

Prop Maker

Ron Wells

Prop Maker

Brad Biggart

Sound Recordist

Leslie Gaulin

Foley Editor

Marcia Henke

Cableman

Amber Hilkene

Assistant Sound Engineer

Deidre Leonard

Apprentice Sound Editor

Debra J. Liu

Assistant Sound Engineer

Zoe Olivia

Assistant Sound Engineer

Becky Bates

Stunts, Special Effects Assistant

Debi Boulden

Animatronics Supervisor

Darcy M. Jones

Special Effects

Craig W. Luedke

Special Effects Technician, Stunts

Margaret J. Ridge

Special Effects Assistant

Dana Desselle

Visual Effects Editor

Lee Lanier

3D Artist

Kathryn Liotta

Digital Producer

Megan McBurney

Modeling

Eric Peterson

Digital Compositor

Sabrina Silver

Visual Effects Production Manager

Larry Stanton

Systems Administrators & Support

Joseph Thomas

Camera Technician

Bill Brier

Visual Effects Editor

April Lawrence

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Robby Giles

Stunts

Julie Houghton-Rivers

Stunts

Danny Mabry

Stunts

Ray Woodfork

Stunts

Mike Akins

Rigging Grip

Paul Curtis Blair

Electrician

Kevin Blake

Best Boy Electric

David Brink

Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Noah Farrell

Grip

Curtis Herbert

Dolly Grip

Blake Hill

Electrician

Paul Kinghan

Electrician

Key Kolb

Grip

Brian A. Kuchera

Key Grip

Paul T. LeBlanc

Video Assist Operator

Lorraine Barfield Logan

Grip

Orlando Javier Mora

Electrician

Danny Navarette

Electrician

Adam Osten

Camera Operator

Rob Parisien

Video Assist Operator

William Rampey

Grip

Charles Seabrook

Grip

Adam Richard Sklena

First Assistant Camera

Michael Spain

Electrician

Camera Technician

David A. Wright

Best Boy Grip

Alan Abrams

Assistant Editor

Jeff Bown

Post Production Assistant

Nerissa Oden

Assistant Editor

Debbi Datz-Pyle

Orchestrator

David Feinman

Additional Music

Peter Tomashek

Orchestrator

Patti Zimmitti

Orchestrator

Larry Alexander

Transportation Coordinator

Timothy Bolt

Driver

Tony Greasley

Transportation Captain

Peter Hackett

Transportation Coordinator

Lonnie Mace

Transportation Captain

Delynn Maw

Transportation Co-Captain

Jane Stavinoha

Transportation Coordinator

Martha Francesca Boles

Set Production Assistant

James Eric Brown

Set Production Assistant

Liza Cook

Construction Buyer

Sarah Denero

Set Production Assistant

Christine Donatelli

Set Production Assistant

Steve Dougherty

Catering

O'Briana Felik

Set Production Assistant

Jonathan Michael Ford

Craft Service

Karen N. Horwitz

Set Production Assistant

Keith Jernquist

Projection

Lavine Lambkins

Chef

Dwayne Lee

Helicopter Camera

Manuel Lomas Jr.

Projection

Dan McLean

Helicopter Camera

Parker Meyer

Set Production Assistant

Kevin Arthur Oliver

Set Production Assistant

Drue Powell

Set Production Assistant

Pat Becannon Sarver

Medical Consultant

Jeff Wickline

Set Production Assistant

Marcello Gilberti

Marco Marcacci

Gustavo Van Petechem

Bhagavan Antle

Animal Wrangler

James Johnson

Craft Service

PRODUCTORAS

Warner Bros. Pictures

Morgan Creek Productions

Artemis Fowl (2020)

Descontroladas (2017)

¡Ave, César! (2016)

Bolt (2008)

Jorge el curioso (2006)

El último rey de Escocia (2006)

Fargo (1996)

Ace Ventura, un detective diferente (1994)

Gremlins 2: La nueva generación (1990)

Memorias de África (1985)

Si te gusta Ace Ventura: operación África, te recomendamos:

Ejecutivo agresivo (2003)

Austin Powers en Miembro de Oro (2002)

Wild Wild West (1999)

Austin Powers: La espía que me achuchó (1999)

Austin Powers: Misterioso agente internacional (1997)

Mentiroso compulsivo (1997)

Un loco a domicilio (1996)

Batman Forever (1995)

Poli de guardería (1990)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.