Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Destino Oculto (2011)

"Lucha por tu destino."

Destino Oculto (2011)

Destino Oculto (2011)

The Adjustment Bureau

1h. 46min.

$50,200,000

$127,869,379

El carismático político David Norris está a punto de ser elegido senador cuando conoce a la preciosa bailarina Elise Sellas, de la que se enamora. Pronto descubre que hay unas extrañas personas que tratan de impedir su relación.

REPARTO

Michael Kelly

Michael Kelly

Charlie Traynor

Lisa Thoreson

Lisa Thoreson

Suburban Mom

Florence Kastriner

Florence Kastriner

Suburban Mom

Natalie Carter

Natalie Carter

Suburban Neighbor

Phyllis MacBryde

Phyllis MacBryde

Suburban Neighbor

Chuck Scarborough

Chuck Scarborough

Himself

Jon Stewart

Jon Stewart

Jon Stewart

Kar

Kar

Political Consultant

RJ Konner

RJ Konner

Political Consultant

Susan D. Michaels

Susan D. Michaels

Reporter

Gregory P. Hitchen

Gregory P. Hitchen

U.S. Coast Guard Officer

Amanda Warren

Amanda Warren

Senior Campaign Aide

Jessica Keller

Jessica Keller

Lauren, Elise's Best Friend

Darrell Lenormand

Darrell Lenormand

Upstate Farmer

Michael Bloomberg

Michael Bloomberg

Mayor Michael R. Bloomberg

Lauren Hodges

Lauren Hodges

Robyn, Campaign Aide

Gregory Lay

Gregory Lay

Albert, Campaign Aide

James Carville

James Carville

James Carville

Mary Matalin

Mary Matalin

Mary Matalin

Anthony Ruivivar

Anthony Ruivivar

McCrady

Laurie Dawn

Laurie Dawn

Norris Supporter

Christine McLain

Christine McLain

Charlie's Assistant, Christine

Betty Liu

Betty Liu

Betty Liu

Jim Edward Gately

Jim Edward Gately

Man in Madison Square Park

Don Hewitt Sr.

Don Hewitt Sr.

Bus Driver

Venida Evans

Venida Evans

Bus Passenger

Julie Hays

Julie Hays

Susan, RSR Receptionist

Fabrizio Brienza

Fabrizio Brienza

Miller

David Bishins

David Bishins

Burdensky

Kate Nowlin

Kate Nowlin

Junior Partner

Rob Yang

Rob Yang

Junior Partner

Jennifer Ehle

Jennifer Ehle

Brooklyn Ice House Bartender

Johnny Cicco

Johnny Cicco

Johnny from Red Hook

Pedro Pascal

Pedro Pascal

Maitre D' Paul De Santo

Michael Boyne

Michael Boyne

New Leaf Waiter

Peter Epstein

Peter Epstein

Taxi Driver

Brian Haley

Brian Haley

Police Officer Maes

Kirsty Meares

Kirsty Meares

Police Sergeant

Donnie Keshawarz

Donnie Keshawarz

Donaldson

Kieran Campion

Kieran Campion

Donaldson's Aide

Sandi Carroll

Sandi Carroll

Orthopedic Surgeon

Daniel Bazile

Daniel Bazile

Newscaster, Daniel Bazile

Meghan Andrews

Meghan Andrews

Cedar Lake Receptionist

Sandra Berrios

Sandra Berrios

Court Registrar

David Alan Basche

David Alan Basche

Thompson's Aide

Joel de la Fuente

Joel de la Fuente

Thompson's Aide

Mike DiSalvo

Mike DiSalvo

Thompson's Aide

Dina Cataldi

Dina Cataldi

DMV Clerk

Jason Kravits

Jason Kravits

New Yorker in Courthouse Lobby

Peter Jay Fernandez

Peter Jay Fernandez

County Clerk

Lawrence R. Leritz

Lawrence R. Leritz

Court Officer

Peter Hans Benson

Peter Hans Benson

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Leroy McClain

Leroy McClain

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Brit Whittle

Brit Whittle

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Wayne Scott Miller

Wayne Scott Miller

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Lorenzo Pisoni

Lorenzo Pisoni

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Bart Wilder

Bart Wilder

Bureau Headquarters Staff

EQUIPO

Michael Hackett

Michael Hackett

Producer

Joel Viertel

Joel Viertel

Editor, Producer

Michael Bederman

Michael Bederman

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Jonathan Gordon

Jonathan Gordon

Producer, Executive Producer

Isa Dick Hackett

Isa Dick Hackett

Executive Producer

Jay Rabinowitz

Jay Rabinowitz

Editor

Philip K. Dick

Philip K. Dick

Characters, Short Story, Writer, Author, Novel

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting

Christine Beveridge

Christine Beveridge

Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Bill Bernstein

Bill Bernstein

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Robert Hein

Robert Hein

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Randall Balsmeyer

Randall Balsmeyer

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Title Designer

Steven Kirshoff

Steven Kirshoff

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Frankie DeMarco

Frankie DeMarco

Camera Operator, Cinematography, Director of Photography

Susan Bode Tyson

Susan Bode Tyson

Set Decoration

Shohreh Aghdashloo

Shohreh Aghdashloo

Bruce Winant

Bruce Winant

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Kevin Thompson

Kevin Thompson

Production Design

Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Mixing Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer

Jay Peck

Jay Peck

Foley, Foley Artist

Gavin J. Behrman

Gavin J. Behrman

Production Supervisor, Production Accountant, Production Controller, Assistant Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Danny Michael

Danny Michael

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Michael Bloomberg

Michael Bloomberg

Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Blaise Corrigan

Blaise Corrigan

Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

John Cenatiempo

John Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Christopher Heikel

Christopher Heikel

Electrician

Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer

Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

Foley Recordist, ADR Recordist

Natasha Noor

Natasha Noor

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Deborah Jensen

Deborah Jensen

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Kasia Walicka Maimone

Kasia Walicka Maimone

Costume Design

Bobby Beckles

Bobby Beckles

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Aaron Vexler

Aaron Vexler

Stunt Double, Stunts

Larry Huston

Larry Huston

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

G. A. Aguilar

G. A. Aguilar

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Mary Ellen Porto

Mary Ellen Porto

Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Stephen H. Carter

Stephen H. Carter

Art Direction, Production Design

Kate Caldwell

Kate Caldwell

Casting Associate, Casting

James Plannette

James Plannette

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Jim Rider

Jim Rider

Visual Effects Supervisor

Evelyne Noraz

Evelyne Noraz

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

David Davenport

David Davenport

Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor, Costumer

Samantha MacIvor

Samantha MacIvor

Stunts

Lauren Ritchie

Lauren Ritchie

Visual Effects Producer

Dottie Starling

Dottie Starling

CG Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, CGI Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave Paterson

Dave Paterson

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Damian Volpe

Damian Volpe

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Nic Ratner

Nic Ratner

Music Supervisor, ADR Editor, Music Editor

Brian Bowles

Brian Bowles

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Nicole Greenbaum

Nicole Greenbaum

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Kira Smith

Kira Smith

Boom Operator, Sound Recordist

Justin Ball

Justin Ball

Visual Effects Supervisor

Terry Haggar

Terry Haggar

Color Timer

Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Stephen Consentino

Stephen Consentino

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Howard Samuelsohn

Howard Samuelsohn

Dialect Coach, Dialogue Coach

Leann Murphy

Leann Murphy

Art Department Coordinator

Kyung W. Chang

Kyung W. Chang

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Nithya Shrinivasan

Nithya Shrinivasan

Assistant Art Director

Garf Brown

Garf Brown

Scenic Artist

Steve Rosenzweig

Steve Rosenzweig

Scenic Artist

Ann Miller

Ann Miller

Property Master

Steve F.B. Smith

Steve F.B. Smith

Sound Designer, Dolby Consultant

Glenn Allen

Glenn Allen

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects, Assistant Editor

Renuka Ballal

Renuka Ballal

Visual Effects Producer

Cara Buckley

Cara Buckley

Visual Effects Producer

Richard Friedlander

Richard Friedlander

Visual Effects Producer, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

John Bair

John Bair

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bill Almeida

Bill Almeida

Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer

Russell Engels

Russell Engels

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Andrew D. Schwartz

Andrew D. Schwartz

Still Photographer

Michael Hyde

Michael Hyde

Construction Foreman, Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Mary Bailey

Mary Bailey

Script Supervisor

Benoit-Swan Pouffer

Benoit-Swan Pouffer

Choreographer

Glenfield Payne

Glenfield Payne

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Damon Michael Gordon

Damon Michael Gordon

Location Manager, Location Assistant, Assistant Location Manager

Jessica Elvin

Jessica Elvin

Digital Intermediate Editor

Greg Steele

Greg Steele

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

John Alcantara

John Alcantara

Lighting Technician

Lukasz Jogalla

Lukasz Jogalla

"A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer, Camera Operator

Jillian Demmerle

Jillian Demmerle

Location Coordinator

Alex Hillkurtz

Alex Hillkurtz

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Jill Brown

Jill Brown

Stunt Double, Stunts

Michael Queen

Michael Queen

Digital Effects Supervisor, Floor Runner, Compositors, Production Office Assistant

Shaun Lowry

Shaun Lowry

Grip, Rigging Grip

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Megan Asbee

Megan Asbee

Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Alex Bovaird

Alex Bovaird

Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator, Costume Design

Clay Liversidge

Clay Liversidge

Rigging Gaffer

Gavin A. Holmes

Gavin A. Holmes

Carpenter

Elbert Irving IV

Elbert Irving IV

Visual Effects Coordinator

Matt Anderson

Matt Anderson

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, 3D Artist

J. John Corbett

J. John Corbett

Title Designer, Animation Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Title Graphics

Louise McCarthy

Louise McCarthy

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Dana Bloder

Dana Bloder

Digital Intermediate Producer

James Boniece

James Boniece

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Rachel Chancey

Rachel Chancey

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor

Nicole Callender

Nicole Callender

Stunts

Caroline Vexler

Caroline Vexler

Stunt Double, Stunt Driver, Stunts

Michael Hatzer

Michael Hatzer

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Color Timer

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Key Grip

Chris Drechsler

Chris Drechsler

Lighting Technician

Tim Metivier

Tim Metivier

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

John Davis

John Davis

Storyboard Artist

Perri Pivovar

Perri Pivovar

First Assistant Editor

Rick Marroquin

Rick Marroquin

Dolly Grip, Grip, Key Grip

Mike Selemon

Mike Selemon

Assistant Editor, Editor

Christopher Surgent

Christopher Surgent

Co-Producer, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Sean Curran

Sean Curran

Animation

Olga Abramson

Olga Abramson

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Barnaby Smith

Barnaby Smith

Dresser, Key Costumer, Costumer

Ron Engler

Ron Engler

Construction Grip

Cassandra Keating

Cassandra Keating

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Bryan Wengroff

Bryan Wengroff

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dina Sliwiak

Dina Sliwiak

Makeup Artist

Jasen Joseph Sica

Jasen Joseph Sica

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Steve Apicella

Steve Apicella

First Assistant Director

Devin Maggio

Devin Maggio

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician

Catherine Miller

Catherine Miller

Props

Scott Winston

Scott Winston

Compositing Supervisor

Kevin Lowry

Kevin Lowry

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

David Dutkus

David Dutkus

Electrician

Yuval Levy

Yuval Levy

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Roy Savoy

Roy Savoy

Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Technician

Jandiz Estrada

Jandiz Estrada

Casting Associate

Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Jason Cortazzo

Jason Cortazzo

Libra Head Technician

Abi Iverson

Abi Iverson

Electrician

Pierson Silver

Pierson Silver

Libra Head Technician, Camera Loader

Jim Bacon

Jim Bacon

Epk Producer

Lauren Montuori

Lauren Montuori

Visual Effects Production Manager, Production Coordinator

David Satin

David Satin

Digital Imaging Technician

Chris Toll

Chris Toll

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Glen A. Gregory

Glen A. Gregory

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Danny Nallan

Danny Nallan

Rigging Grip, Construction Grip

Chris Schait

Chris Schait

Construction Grip

Zach Selter

Zach Selter

Set Dresser

Christian May

Christian May

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician

Peter McEntyre

Peter McEntyre

Electrician

Sara Patel

Sara Patel

Extras Casting, Extras Casting Assistant

Marcel Ciurea

Marcel Ciurea

Grip

John Gatland

John Gatland

Grip

John Edmundson

John Edmundson

Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

John Oliveri

John Oliveri

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Yosef Barbalat

Yosef Barbalat

Carpenter

Tod Olivieri

Tod Olivieri

Electrician

Michael P. Prisco Jr.

Michael P. Prisco Jr.

Electrician, Gaffer

Nitasha Bhambree

Nitasha Bhambree

Stunts

Michael Cambria

Michael Cambria

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Cynthia Angel

Cynthia Angel

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kate Kelly

Kate Kelly

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Susana Gilboe

Susana Gilboe

Wardrobe Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer

Eric Gearity

Eric Gearity

Key Grip

Joseph S. Alfieri

Joseph S. Alfieri

Construction Coordinator

Steven E. Fernandez

Steven E. Fernandez

Special Effects Technician

Michael P. Whipple

Michael P. Whipple

Digital Intermediate

Noah Prince

Noah Prince

Electrician

Kevin L. Raper

Kevin L. Raper

Graphic Designer

Anthony O.H. Navarro

Anthony O.H. Navarro

Leadman, Set Dresser

James Whelan

James Whelan

Set Dresser

Ryon Peck

Ryon Peck

Storyboard Artist

Elizabeth Cash

Elizabeth Cash

Assistant Camera

Jeff Flohr

Jeff Flohr

Digital Imaging Technician

Mike Bicknell

Mike Bicknell

Electrician

Daniel Luebke

Daniel Luebke

Electrician

Blake Alcantara

Blake Alcantara

Second Assistant Camera

Gerald Crawford

Gerald Crawford

Costumer

Dave Pickett

Dave Pickett

Colorist

Esther Lee

Esther Lee

Digital Intermediate Producer

Thomas Gregory Huntley

Thomas Gregory Huntley

Music Consultant

Jermaine Browne

Jermaine Browne

Choreographer

Quincy Gow

Quincy Gow

Production Secretary

Ranko Tadic

Ranko Tadic

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Goran Ognjanovic

Goran Ognjanovic

Senior Animator

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Media Rights Capital

Media Rights Capital

Gambit Pictures

Gambit Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Destino Oculto, te recomendamos:

Volver