Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Lucha por tu destino."

Destino Oculto (2011)

The Adjustment Bureau

01:46

$50,200,000

$127,869,379

Ciencia ficción
Suspense
Romance

El carismático político David Norris está a punto de ser elegido senador cuando conoce a la preciosa bailarina Elise Sellas, de la que se enamora. Pronto descubre que hay unas extrañas personas que tratan de impedir su relación.

Matt Damon

David Norris

Emily Blunt

Elise Sellas

John Slattery

Richardson

Anthony Mackie

Harry Mitchell

Terence Stamp

Thompson

Shane McRae

Adrian Troussant, Elise's Fiancé

Michael Kelly

Charlie Traynor

Lisa Thoreson

Suburban Mom

Florence Kastriner

Suburban Mom

Natalie Carter

Suburban Neighbor

Phyllis MacBryde

Suburban Neighbor

Chuck Scarborough

Himself

Jon Stewart

Jon Stewart

Kar

Political Consultant

RJ Konner

Political Consultant

Susan D. Michaels

Reporter

Gregory P. Hitchen

U.S. Coast Guard Officer

Amanda Warren

Senior Campaign Aide

Jessica Keller

Lauren, Elise's Best Friend

Darrell Lenormand

Upstate Farmer

Michael Bloomberg

Mayor Michael R. Bloomberg

Lauren Hodges

Robyn, Campaign Aide

Gregory Lay

Albert, Campaign Aide

James Carville

James Carville

Mary Matalin

Mary Matalin

Anthony Ruivivar

McCrady

Laurie Dawn

Norris Supporter

Christine McLain

Charlie's Assistant, Christine

Betty Liu

Betty Liu

Jim Edward Gately

Man in Madison Square Park

Don Hewitt Sr.

Bus Driver

Venida Evans

Bus Passenger

Julie Hays

Susan, RSR Receptionist

Fabrizio Brienza

Miller

David Bishins

Burdensky

Kate Nowlin

Junior Partner

Rob Yang

Junior Partner

Jennifer Ehle

Brooklyn Ice House Bartender

Johnny Cicco

Johnny from Red Hook

Pedro Pascal

Maitre D' Paul De Santo

Michael Boyne

New Leaf Waiter

Peter Epstein

Taxi Driver

Brian Haley

Police Officer Maes

Kirsty Meares

Police Sergeant

Donnie Keshawarz

Donaldson

Kieran Campion

Donaldson's Aide

Sandi Carroll

Orthopedic Surgeon

Daniel Bazile

Newscaster, Daniel Bazile

Meghan Andrews

Cedar Lake Receptionist

Sandra Berrios

Court Registrar

David Alan Basche

Thompson's Aide

Joel de la Fuente

Thompson's Aide

Mike DiSalvo

Thompson's Aide

Dina Cataldi

DMV Clerk

Jason Kravits

New Yorker in Courthouse Lobby

Peter J. Fernandez

County Clerk

Lawrence R. Leritz

Court Officer

Peter Benson

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Leroy McClain

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Brit Whittle

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Wayne Scott Miller

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Lorenzo Pisoni

Bureau Headquarters Staff

Bart Wilder

Bureau Headquarters Staff

George Nolfi

Director, Co-Producer, Writer, Producer, Screenplay

Thomas Newman

Music, Conductor, Original Music Composer

John Toll

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Jonathan Gordon

Producer, Executive Producer

Isa Dick Hackett

Executive Producer

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting

Chris Moore

Co-Producer, Producer

Bill Carraro

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Bruce Winant

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Eric Kripke

Screenplay, Producer

Michael Hackett

Producer

Joel Viertel

Editor, Producer

Kate Caldwell

Casting Associate, Casting

Michael Bederman

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Damon Michael Gordon

Location Manager, Location Assistant, Assistant Location Manager

Jillian Demmerle

Location Coordinator

Jandiz Estrada

Casting Associate

Sara Patel

Extras Casting, Extras Casting Assistant

John Edmundson

Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Kate Kelly

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Quincy Gow

Production Secretary

Jay Rabinowitz

Editor

Philip K. Dick

Characters, Short Story, Writer, Author, Novel

Christine Beveridge

Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Bill Bernstein

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Robert Hein

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Randall Balsmeyer

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Title Designer

Steven Kirshoff

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Frank G. DeMarco

Camera Operator, Cinematography, Director of Photography

Susan Bode

Set Decoration

Shohreh Aghdashloo

Kevin Thompson

Production Design

Robert Fernandez

Sound Editor, Mixing Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer

Jay Peck

Foley, Foley Artist

Gavin J. Behrman

Production Supervisor, Production Accountant, Production Controller, Assistant Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Danny Michael

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Michael Bloomberg

Kay Georgiou

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Blaise Corrigan

Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

John Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Christopher Heikel

Electrician

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer

Greg Zimmerman

Foley Recordist, ADR Recordist

Natasha Noor

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Deborah Jensen

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Kasia Walicka-Maimone

Costume Design

Bobby Beckles

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Aaron Vexler

Stunt Double, Stunts

Larry Huston

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

G. A. Aguilar

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Mary Ellen Porto

Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Stephen H. Carter

Art Direction, Production Design

James Plannette

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Jim Rider

Visual Effects Supervisor

Evelyne Noraz

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

David Davenport

Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor, Costumer

Samantha MacIvor

Stunts

Lauren Ritchie

Visual Effects Producer

Dottie Starling

CG Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, CGI Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave Paterson

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Damian Volpe

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Nic Ratner

Music Supervisor, ADR Editor, Music Editor

Brian Bowles

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Nicole Greenbaum

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Kira Smith

Boom Operator, Sound Recordist

Justin Ball

Visual Effects Supervisor

Terry Haggar

Color Timer

Bruce MacCallum

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Stephen Consentino

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Howard Samuelsohn

Dialect Coach, Dialogue Coach

Leann Murphy

Art Department Coordinator

Kyung W. Chang

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Nithya Shrinivasan

Assistant Art Director

Garf Brown

Scenic Artist

Steve Rosenzweig

Scenic Artist

Ann Miller

Property Master

Steve F.B. Smith

Sound Designer, Dolby Consultant

Glenn Allen

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects, Assistant Editor

Renuka Ballal

Visual Effects Producer

Cara Buckley

Visual Effects Producer

Richard Friedlander

Visual Effects Producer, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

John Bair

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bill Almeida

Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer

Russell Engels

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Andrew D. Schwartz

Still Photographer

Michael Hyde

Construction Foreman, Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Mary Bailey

Script Supervisor

Benoit-Swan Pouffer

Choreographer

Glenfield Payne

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jessica Elvin

Digital Intermediate Editor

Greg Steele

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

John Alcantara

Lighting Technician

Lukasz Jogalla

"A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer, Camera Operator

Alex Hillkurtz

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Jill Brown

Stunt Double, Stunts

Michael Queen

Digital Effects Supervisor, Floor Runner, Compositors, Production Office Assistant

Shaun Lowry

Grip, Rigging Grip

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Megan Asbee

Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Alex Bovaird

Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator, Costume Design

Clay Liversidge

Rigging Gaffer

Gavin A. Holmes

Carpenter

Elbert Irving IV

Visual Effects Coordinator

Matt Anderson

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, 3D Artist

J. John Corbett

Title Designer, Animation Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Title Graphics

Louise McCarthy

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Dana Bloder

Digital Intermediate Producer

James Boniece

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Rachel Chancey

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor

Nicole Callender

Stunts

Caroline Vexler

Stunt Double, Stunt Driver, Stunts

Michael Hatzer

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Color Timer

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Key Grip

Chris Drechsler

Lighting Technician

Tim Metivier

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

John Davis

Storyboard Artist

Perri Pivovar

First Assistant Editor

Rick Marroquin

Dolly Grip, Grip, Key Grip

Mike Selemon

Assistant Editor, Editor

Christopher Surgent

Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Sean Curran

Animation

Olga Abramson

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Barnaby Smith

Dresser, Key Costumer, Costumer

Ron Engler

Construction Grip

Cassandra Keating

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Bryan Wengroff

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dina Sliwiak

Makeup Artist

Jasen Joseph Sica

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Steve Apicella

First Assistant Director

Devin Maggio

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician

Catherine Miller

Props

Scott Winston

Compositing Supervisor

Kevin Lowry

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

David Dutkus

Electrician

Yuval Levy

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Roy Savoy

Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Technician

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Jason Cortazzo

Libra Head Technician

Abi Iverson

Electrician

Pierson Silver

Libra Head Technician, Camera Loader

Jim Bacon

Epk Producer

Lauren Montuori

Visual Effects Production Manager, Production Coordinator

David Satin

Digital Imaging Technician

Chris Toll

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Glen A. Gregory

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Danny Nallan

Rigging Grip, Construction Grip

Chris Schait

Construction Grip

Zach Selter

Set Dresser

Christian May

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician

Peter McEntyre

Electrician

Marcel Ciurea

Grip

John Gatland

Grip

John Oliveri

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Yosef Barbalat

Carpenter

Tod Olivieri

Electrician

Michael P. Prisco Jr.

Electrician, Gaffer

Nitasha Bhambree

Stunts

Michael Cambria

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Cynthia Angel

Visual Effects Coordinator

Susana Gilboe

Wardrobe Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer

Eric Gearity

Key Grip

Joseph S. Alfieri

Construction Coordinator

Steven E. Fernandez

Special Effects Technician

Michael P. Whipple

Digital Intermediate

Noah Prince

Electrician

Kevin L. Raper

Graphic Designer

Anthony O.H. Navarro

Leadman, Set Dresser

James Whelan

Set Dresser

Ryon Peck

Storyboard Artist

Elizabeth Cash

Assistant Camera

Jeff Flohr

Digital Imaging Technician

Mike Bicknell

Electrician

Daniel Luebke

Electrician

Blake Alcantara

Second Assistant Camera

Gerald Crawford

Costumer

Dave Pickett

Colorist

Esther Lee

Digital Intermediate Producer

Thomas Gregory Huntley

Music Consultant

Jermaine Browne

Choreographer

Ranko Tadic

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Goran Ognjanovic

Senior Animator

PRODUCTORAS

Universal Pictures

Media Rights Capital

Gambit Pictures

Hotel Transilvania 2 (2015)

Sucedió en Manhattan (2002)

Una jaula de grillos (1996)

Bullitt (1968)

Gigante (1956)

Si te gusta Destino oculto, te recomendamos:

Imparable (2010)

Salt (2010)

Noche y día (2010)

Repo Men (2010)

Green Zone: Distrito protegido (2010)

Los sustitutos (2009)

Up in the Air (2009)

La conspiración del pánico (2008)

El gran golpe (2008)

Next (2007)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.