Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Destino Final 3 (2006)
Destino Final 3 (2006)

Destino Final 3 (2006)

Final Destination 3

1h. 32min.

$25,000,000

$118,890,272

Una estudiante del instituto tiene una premonición sobre una tragedia en un parque de atracciones local, por lo que decide no montarse en una montaña rusa que presiente va a descarrilar...

REPARTO

Gina Holden

Gina Holden

Carrie Dreyer

Texas Battle

Texas Battle

Lewis Romero

Chelan Simmons

Chelan Simmons

Ashley Freund

Amanda Crew

Amanda Crew

Julie Christensen

Crystal Lowe

Crystal Lowe

Ashlyn Halperin

Tony Todd

Tony Todd

Devil (voice)

Ecstasia Sanders

Ecstasia Sanders

Amber Regan

Jody Racicot

Jody Racicot

Bludworth

Patrick Gallagher

Patrick Gallagher

Colquitt

Maggie Ma

Maggie Ma

Perry Malinowski

Jim Shield

Jim Shield

Paul Revere

Cory Monteith

Cory Monteith

Kahill

Dylan Basu

Dylan Basu

Ethan

Alberto Ghisi

Alberto Ghisi

Harry

Stuart Cowan

Stuart Cowan

Launch Attendant

Harris Allan

Harris Allan

Ride Attendant

Alexandr Kalugin

Alexandr Kalugin

Yuri

Nels Lennarson

Nels Lennarson

Clark

Jacob Rupp

Jacob Rupp

Polanski

R. David Stephens

R. David Stephens

Minister

Andrew Francis

Andrew Francis

Payton

Graham Andrews

Graham Andrews

Ben Franklin

Tony Morelli

Tony Morelli

Husband

Nesta Chapman

Nesta Chapman

Wife

Dustin Milligan

Dustin Milligan

Marcus

Lou Bollo

Lou Bollo

Tow Truck Driver

Colby Johannson

Colby Johannson

Lineman

Keith Dallas

Keith Dallas

Offensive Lineman

Víctor Ayala

Víctor Ayala

M-80 Boys

Agam Darshi

Agam Darshi

Laura

Dylan Basile

Dylan Basile

Sean

Matt Ellis

Matt Ellis

Subway Performer

EQUIPO

Toby Emmerich

Toby Emmerich

Screenplay, Writer, Producer, Executive Producer

Richard Brener

Richard Brener

Executive Producer

Matt Moore

Matt Moore

Producer, Executive Producer

John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Heike Brandstatter

Heike Brandstatter

Casting Associate, Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Coreen Mayrs

Coreen Mayrs

Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Dino Dimuro

Dino Dimuro

ADR Editor, Foley, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Mark S. Freeborn

Mark S. Freeborn

Production Design, Set Decoration

Dana Belcastro

Dana Belcastro

Co-Producer, Production Executive, Production Supervisor

Chris Boardman

Chris Boardman

Conductor, Original Music Composer, Music Arranger, Orchestrator

Erik Holmberg

Erik Holmberg

Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Executive

Jody Levin

Jody Levin

Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor

Jay Vinitsky

Jay Vinitsky

Post Production Supervisor

Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Mixing Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer

Tony Wohlgemuth

Tony Wohlgemuth

Art Direction

Roger Scott Russell

Roger Scott Russell

Second Assistant Director

David Hadaway

David Hadaway

Set Designer

Marta McLaughlin

Marta McLaughlin

Assistant Property Master

Wayne McLaughlin

Wayne McLaughlin

Property Master

Mike Rennison

Mike Rennison

Construction Coordinator

Paul Rinaldi

Paul Rinaldi

Construction Foreman

Jennifer Mylrea

Jennifer Mylrea

Stunts

Chris G. Willingham

Chris G. Willingham

Editor

Jeffrey Reddick

Jeffrey Reddick

Characters, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Voice Casting

Catherine Ircha

Catherine Ircha

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Ashlea Earl

Ashlea Earl

Stunts

Rorelee Tio

Rorelee Tio

Stunt Double

Joann Fowler

Joann Fowler

Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Lori Stewart

Lori Stewart

Stunts

Sarah Koppes

Sarah Koppes

Hairstylist

Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer

Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Sound Editor, Foley Artist, Foley Recordist, Sound Mixer, Foley Mixer

Kimaree Long

Kimaree Long

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Michael Kamper

Michael Kamper

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Wendy O

Wendy O'Brien

Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Gregory Mah

Gregory Mah

Costume Design

Shane Harvey

Shane Harvey

Still Photographer

J.J. Makaro

J.J. Makaro

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Kerry Ann Carmean

Kerry Ann Carmean

Sound Designer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Berj Bannayan

Berj Bannayan

Visual Effects Supervisor, Software Engineer

Nicole Ratcliffe

Nicole Ratcliffe

Visual Effects Editor

Nancy Ford

Nancy Ford

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Andrea Kinsky

Andrea Kinsky

Stunts

Kim Carroll

Kim Carroll

Musician

Jamie Goehring

Jamie Goehring

Location Scout, Production Manager

Crystal Dalman

Crystal Dalman

Stunts

Peter G. Capadouca

Peter G. Capadouca

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Dylan Jenkinson

Dylan Jenkinson

Production Office Assistant

Hisami Yamamoto

Hisami Yamamoto

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Darcy Wyness

Darcy Wyness

Greensman

Jon Title

Jon Title

Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Michael Hertlein

Michael Hertlein

Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Christian P. Minkler

Christian P. Minkler

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nesta Chapman

Nesta Chapman

Stunts

Lisa Varetakis

Lisa Varetakis

Dialogue Editor, Foley Supervisor, ADR Editor

Chris Del Conte

Chris Del Conte

Visual Effects Producer

Jim Ramsay

Jim Ramsay

Set Designer, Draughtsman

Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Allan Magled

Allan Magled

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Mandy Tankenson

Mandy Tankenson

Production Coordinator, Production Trainee, Visual Effects Producer

Rory Cutler

Rory Cutler

Special Effects Coordinator

Sylvia Nablo

Sylvia Nablo

Transportation Coordinator

Greg Baxter

Greg Baxter

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ariel Velasco-Shaw

Ariel Velasco-Shaw

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Casey Hotchkiss

Casey Hotchkiss

First Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Michael Kowalski

Michael Kowalski

Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Debra Wiebe

Debra Wiebe

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Harlow MacFarlane

Harlow MacFarlane

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Zack Davis

Zack Davis

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Hector C. Gika

Hector C. Gika

Sound Effects Designer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Toby Lindala

Toby Lindala

Makeup Effects Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Gloria Davies

Gloria Davies

Unit Publicist

Danny McWilliams

Danny McWilliams

Location Manager

Amy Beresford

Amy Beresford

Digital Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Thomas Milano

Thomas Milano

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Mandell Winter

Mandell Winter

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Janet Yale

Janet Yale

Digital Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Logan Breit

Logan Breit

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Tim Stevenson

Tim Stevenson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation

Brigitte Daloin

Brigitte Daloin

Visual Effects Editor

Dave McMoyler

Dave McMoyler

ADR Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Michael Wrinch

Michael Wrinch

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Frank Haddad

Frank Haddad

Greensman, Head Greensman

Mark Lane

Mark Lane

Producer, Set Decoration

Pearl Louie

Pearl Louie

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Tanya Hudson

Tanya Hudson

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Lance Webb

Lance Webb

Makeup Effects

Rachel Griffin

Rachel Griffin

Makeup Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Brian Epp

Brian Epp

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Jim Bridge

Jim Bridge

Sculptor

Peter Salmon

Peter Salmon

Sculptor

Gary Young

Gary Young

Sculptor

Wayne Smith

Wayne Smith

Scenic Artist

Lori Gillis

Lori Gillis

Set Decoration Buyer

Clay Shier

Clay Shier

Special Effects Coordinator

Joey Lessard

Joey Lessard

CG Supervisor

Claude Precourt

Claude Precourt

CG Supervisor

Matthew Lynch

Matthew Lynch

Visual Effects Producer

Etienne Daigle

Etienne Daigle

Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cristin Pescosolido

Cristin Pescosolido

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositor

Bruce Borland

Bruce Borland

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer, Electrician

Peter Wilke

Peter Wilke

Steadicam Operator

Chris McMullin

Chris McMullin

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Glen A. Dickson

Glen A. Dickson

"B" Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Gaetan Jalbert

Gaetan Jalbert

Rigging Gaffer

Fred Stephens

Fred Stephens

Picture Car Coordinator, Cast Driver

Helga Ungurait

Helga Ungurait

Script Supervisor

Tracy Young

Tracy Young

Script Supervisor

Art Schaefer

Art Schaefer

Co-Producer

Mitch Gates

Mitch Gates

3D Artist, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Kevin Leeson

Kevin Leeson

Third Assistant Director

Eric Clement

Eric Clement

Sequence Leads, CG Supervisor

Aaron Dem

Aaron Dem

Associate Producer, Production Coordinator, Head of Production, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Tess Brummitt

Tess Brummitt

Truck Costumer

Benton Jew

Benton Jew

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, Costume Illustrator, Creature Design

Rob Young

Rob Young

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Sound mixer

Jennifer Metcalf

Jennifer Metcalf

Production Coordinator

Rachel Faith Hanson

Rachel Faith Hanson

Post Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Danny Rubio

Danny Rubio

Assistant Director, Production Manager

Michael Hatzer

Michael Hatzer

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Color Timer

Scott Aitken

Scott Aitken

Boom Operator

Laura Lee Connery

Laura Lee Connery

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Paul Bougie

Paul Bougie

Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Electrician

Arnaud Brisebois

Arnaud Brisebois

Visual Effects Supervisor, Matte Painter, VFX Supervisor, Creature Design

Penny Gibbs

Penny Gibbs

Unit Production Manager

Paul Prokop

Paul Prokop

Executive Producer, Executive in Charge of Finance, Production Controller

Nick Allen

Nick Allen

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jeff Cassidy

Jeff Cassidy

Camera Trainee, First Assistant Camera

Suzanne McGovern

Suzanne McGovern

Craft Service

Harvey Cohen

Harvey Cohen

Additional Music, Orchestrator

Steven Michael Adams

Steven Michael Adams

Pyrotechnician

Jodi Stecyk

Jodi Stecyk

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Leslie McMichael

Leslie McMichael

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

Sheila Hanahan

Sheila Hanahan

Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Script Editor

Paul Lavigne

Paul Lavigne

Costume Set Supervisor

Corry Glass

Corry Glass

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jonathan Block

Jonathan Block

Title Designer

Michael Adkisson

Michael Adkisson

Compositing Lead, Compositor, Digital Compositors

Shane Lennox

Shane Lennox

Location Manager, Assistant Location Manager

James McKenzie Moore

James McKenzie Moore

Casting Assistant

Adrian Hrytzak

Adrian Hrytzak

Art Department Assistant

Jason Dryden

Jason Dryden

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip

Dana Dubé

Dana Dubé

Animal Coordinator

Jon Davidson

Jon Davidson

Production Controller

Jason Crosby

Jason Crosby

CG Supervisor

Fraser Boyle

Fraser Boyle

Grip, Key Grip

Jack Hardy

Jack Hardy

First Assistant Director

Jacques Dell

Jacques Dell

3D Animator, Compositor

Tami DeSchutter

Tami DeSchutter

Stand In

Sean Looper

Sean Looper

Software Engineer, Pipeline Technical Director

Loren Van Wiel

Loren Van Wiel

Digital Compositors, Rotoscoping Artist

Ian Allard

Ian Allard

Lighting Artist, Lighting Supervisor

Jim Garrow

Jim Garrow

Colorist

Julio Carmona

Julio Carmona

ADR Recordist

Alexandra Cram

Alexandra Cram

Props

David Parke

David Parke

Set Dressing Artist

Dean Friss

Dean Friss

First Assistant Camera

Noah Shane

Noah Shane

Grip

Ian Ferguson

Ian Ferguson

Cableman

Matt Bunten

Matt Bunten

Driver

Christopher Clark

Christopher Clark

Makeup Effects

Lou Bollo

Lou Bollo

Stunts

John Brake

John Brake

Systems Administrators & Support

Ray Fairchild

Ray Fairchild

Transportation Captain

Bert Prevost

Bert Prevost

Transportation Co-Captain

Sharon Simms

Sharon Simms

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Max Engoian

Max Engoian

Editorial Production Assistant

Derek Touvell

Derek Touvell

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Todd Helsley

Todd Helsley

Electrician

Jonathan Bosse

Jonathan Bosse

Rigging Grip

Scott Parker

Scott Parker

Post Production Accountant

Lynell Bangs

Lynell Bangs

Production Accountant

Sylvain Allard

Sylvain Allard

3D Modeller, Lighting Artist

Graham T. McClusky

Graham T. McClusky

Visual Effects

Richard Cote

Richard Cote

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lars Bjerre

Lars Bjerre

Dialogue Editor

Stephanie Boeke

Stephanie Boeke

Extras Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Dennis Briest

Dennis Briest

Special Effects Technician

Kristy Glass-Suitor

Kristy Glass-Suitor

Stunts

Athena Kouverianos

Athena Kouverianos

Production Assistant

Tamar Ouziel

Tamar Ouziel

Assistant Makeup Artist

David Hutton

David Hutton

Dolly Grip

Francois Garcia

Francois Garcia

Head of Production

Kate Auld

Kate Auld

Digital Compositor

Joe Hathaway

Joe Hathaway

Digital Color Timer

Annette McCaffrey

Annette McCaffrey

Extras Casting

John Bozzalla

John Bozzalla

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager

Sylvia Jang

Sylvia Jang

First Assistant Accountant

Andrew Bronstein

Andrew Bronstein

Second Assistant Production Coordinator, First Assistant Production Coordinator

Dennis McHugh

Dennis McHugh

VFX Director of Photography

Tarnya Cook

Tarnya Cook

Additional Third Assistant Director

Paul Tennis

Paul Tennis

Second Second Assistant Director

Derek Lee Bell

Derek Lee Bell

Sound Assistant

Ian Korver

Ian Korver

Special Effects Assistant

André Dominguez

André Dominguez

Special Effects Best Boy

Landon Medeiros

Landon Medeiros

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor

Elvina Meret

Elvina Meret

Camera Loader

Domenic Mastrippolito III

Domenic Mastrippolito III

Second Assistant Camera

Darren Block

Darren Block

Assistant Editor

John Pirozok

John Pirozok

Generator Operator

Zsolt Baranyai

Zsolt Baranyai

Key Production Assistant

W. Robert Millar

W. Robert Millar

Key Set Production Assistant, Assistant Location Manager

Monte Thompson

Monte Thompson

Key Special Effects

Dana Perlman

Dana Perlman

Payroll Accountant

Elizabeth Matthews

Elizabeth Matthews

Roto Supervisor

Keely Johnson

Keely Johnson

Second Assistant Accountant

Janina Dall

Janina Dall

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

New Line Cinema

New Line Cinema

Zide-Perry Productions

Zide-Perry Productions

Kumar Mobiliengesellschaft mbH & Co. Projekt Nr. 1 KG

Kumar Mobiliengesellschaft mbH & Co. Projekt Nr. 1 KG

Hard Eight Pictures

Hard Eight Pictures

Matinee Pictures

Matinee Pictures

Practical Pictures

Practical Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Destino Final 3, te recomendamos:

Volver