David Gilbery
Associate Producer, Executive Producer
Bastien Sirodot
Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Executive Producer
Cloé Garbay
Executive Producer, Co-Producer
Marlon Vogelgesang
Executive Producer
Maxime Cottray
Executive Producer
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
Music Arranger, Orchestrator, Original Music Composer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound, Music, Sound Designer
Patrick Ghislain
Foley Mixer
Tony Cranstoun
Editor
Nicholas Varela
Sound Recordist
Bianca Balbuena
Co-Producer
Julien Naudin
Foley, Foley Artist
Eamonn Cleary
Digital Imaging Technician
Donal O'Farrell
Stunt Coordinator, Stunts
Garret Baldwin
Gaffer, Electrician
Julie Harkin
Casting Director, Casting Assistant, Casting
Caroline Journo
Compositing Artist, Visual Effects
Paul Cullen
Transportation Captain, Prop Maker
Leonie Prendergast
Costume Design
Bradley Liew
Co-Producer
Orla Carrol
Hair Designer, Hairdresser, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist
Kevin Byrne
Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator
Mara Paulina Adlawan Marasigan
First Assistant Director
Lucy van Lonkhuyzen
Production Design
Benjamin Padero
Production Design
Aisling Nairn
Key Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist
Jonathan Shaw
First Assistant Director
Brian Dungan
First Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee
Conor O'Sullivan
Creature Design, Prosthetic Designer, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer
Jose Buencamino
Music
William Willoughby
Stunt Double, Stunts
Mary McCarthy
Line Producer
Anna Fusacchia
Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor
Jelmen Palsterman
VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositor
Carlo Tabije
Costume Design
Patti Lapus
Line Producer
Sean Weiss
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dina Coughlan
Music Supervisor
Rory McPartland
Music Supervisor
Sander Jansen
Compositing Artist
Olivier Sipesaque
Lighting Artist
Valerio Quintarelli
VFX Editor
Sara Martínez Ruiz
VFX Production Coordinator
Zoe Gibney
Key Makeup Artist
Matthew Smith
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jacques Pedersen
Sound Designer, Sound
François Malary
3D Animator
Aaron McGurgan
Assistant Editor
Jacob Davidsen
Sound Effects Editor
Kenneth Napigkit
Set Dresser
Nikki Tabije
Property Master
Joanne Carstairs
Set Dresser, Props
Sinead Barry
Production Manager, Production Coordinator
Richie Egan
Dolly Grip, Key Grip
Neil Guerin
Second Assistant Director
Edu León
Digital Compositor
Derbhla McClelland
Costume Supervisor
Niall McDonnell
Set Dresser
Olivier Gilles
Compositing Artist
Pilar Valencia
Graphic Designer
Donal Sheehan
Production Coordinator
Damien Welsch
Compositing Artist
Maki Sarmiento
Production Manager
Nathan Toth
Casting
Lara Stewart
Assistant Editor
Nanna Dam-Hendriksen
Sound Assistant
Becca Reyes
Sound Assistant
Jessica Heery
Assistant Location Manager
Jason Groarke
Storyboard Artist
Luigi Bosso
Compositing Artist
Margaux Tack
Compositing Artist
Fiona Cunningham
Art Direction
Myka Serviño
Set Decoration
Tom McInerney
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Fiona Freyne
Assistant Director Trainee
Adrian Brian Spillett
Third Assistant Director
Punky Taguines
Second Assistant Director
Martin Carey
Property Master
Philip James Elape
Props
Lolito Miras
Props
Christian Philip Oxales
Set Dresser
Geovanne Villaflor
Props
Graham Newcombe
Sound Recordist
Sofie De Geyter
Compositing Artist
Océane Pellé
Visual Effects Editor
Richard Deering
Camera Trainee
Andrew McGill-Coggin
Grip
Ofelia Haislund
Seamstress
Louise Lawlor
Wardrobe Assistant
Enna O'Connor
Seamstress
Anne O'Mahoney
Tailor
Mary Zapata
Production Assistant