Tyson Bidner
Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Location Manager
Mary Vernieu
Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting
Mark Friedberg
Second Unit Director, Production Design
Danny Glicker
Costume Design, Costume Designer
Andrew Weisblum
Visual Effects Editor, Supervising Film Editor, Editor
Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor
Adrien Morot
Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetics, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Department Head, Prosthetic Supervisor
Inman Young
Head of Production
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting
Coll Anderson
Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer
Tim Stipan
Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist
Niko Tavernise
Visual Effects Coordinator, Still Photographer
Alexandra Torterotot
Script Supervisor
Steve Baine
Foley, Foley Artist
Drew Kunin
Sound Designer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer
Craig Henighan
Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jill Purdy
ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor
Judy Chin
Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head
Matt Marks
Property Master
Jenny Foster
Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Producer
John G. Velez
Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer
Robert Pyzocha
Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction
Andrew Silver
Supervising Music Editor, Music Consultant, Music Editor
Rebecca West
Visual Effects Producer
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Mark Goodermote
Boom Operator
Shane Shisheboran
Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects
Bret Howe
Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate
Patrick DeVine
Color Assistant, Digital Intermediate Editor
Rowan Maher
Visual Effects Editor, Editor, Assistant Editor, Additional Editing
Mandy Bisesti
Key Makeup Artist
Mike Drury
On Set Props, Assistant Property Master
Zac Gobetz
Finishing Producer
Dexter Kennedy
Aerial Director of Photography, Drone Operator, Drone Pilot
James Hyde
ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist
Jack Lillian
Dolly Grip, Grip
Nicholas Figueroa
Editorial Staff, Color Assistant
Lauren Doner
Charge Scenic Artist, Scenic Artist
Chris Kocses
Production Coordinator, Additional Production Assistant
Margaret Horning
Second Assistant Accountant
Duccio Fabbri
First Assistant Director
Rosa Garces
Payroll Accountant
Mariella Navarro
Art Department Coordinator
Morgan Heller
Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor
Sophie-Ann Price
Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Flohr
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Maida
Finishing Producer, Head of Production
Benjamin Bermudez
Casting Assistant, Casting Associate
Sarah Brady Stack
Health and Safety, Assistant Location Manager
Jurasama Arunchai
Assistant Art Director, Art Direction
Jenna Roscoe
Dailies Operator
Grgo Sevo
Drone Pilot, Drone Operator, Camera Operator
Clifton Harrison
Musician
Fred Kraemer
Special Effects Supervisor
Annemarie Bradley
Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head
Donald Francis
Key Hair Stylist
Skip Lievsay
Sound Designer, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Chae
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Recordist, Sound Recordist, Assistant Sound Editor
Phil D'Andria
Set Dresser
Daniel Rodriguez
Set Dresser