Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Cuatro Fantásticos (2015)

"Todo cambiará"

Cuatro Fantásticos (2015)

Cuatro Fantásticos (2015)

Fantastic Four

1h. 40min.

$120,000,000

$167,977,596

Cuatro jóvenes inadaptados se teletransportan a un peligroso universo alternativo, lo que les confiere extraños poderes. Cuando sus vidas cambian de forma drástica e irremediable, deben aprender a controlar sus nuevas habilidades y trabajar en equipo para salvar al mundo de un viejo conocido que ahora se ha convertido en un temible enemigo. Adaptación contemporánea del equipo de superhéroes de Marvel.

REPARTO

Tim Blake Nelson

Tim Blake Nelson

Harvey Elder

Joshua Montes

Joshua Montes

Quarterback Speech School Kid

Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta

Mr. Kenny

Owen Judge

Owen Judge

Young Reed

Gretchen Koerner

Gretchen Koerner

Reed's Scientist

Kylen Davis

Kylen Davis

Teasing School Kid

Evan Hannemann

Evan Hannemann

Young Ben

Shauna Rappold

Shauna Rappold

Military Tech

Chet Hanks

Chet Hanks

Jimmy Grimm

Mary-Pat Green

Mary-Pat Green

Mrs. Grimm

Tim Heidecker

Tim Heidecker

Mr. Richards

Mary Rachel Dudley

Mary Rachel Dudley

Mrs. Richards

Wayne Pére

Wayne Pére

Science Fair Judge #1

Rhonda Johnson Dents

Rhonda Johnson Dents

Science Fair Judge #2

Adam Fristoe

Adam Fristoe

Quantum Gate Scientist

Don Yesso

Don Yesso

Pentagon General

Jodi Lyn Brockton

Jodi Lyn Brockton

Lawyer

Christopher Heskey

Christopher Heskey

Delta Force Soldier #2

Jerrad Vunovich

Jerrad Vunovich

Baxter Student

Lance E. Nichols

Lance E. Nichols

DC Senior Official (Area 57)

Dina Morrone

Dina Morrone

Emergency Announcer (Area 57)

Ravi Naidu

Ravi Naidu

Ben Scientist #1 (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Matthew Jensen

Matthew Jensen

Director of Photography

Robert Kulzer

Robert Kulzer

Producer

Matthew Vaughn

Matthew Vaughn

Director, Executive Producer, Writer, Story, Screenplay, Producer

Gregory Goodman

Gregory Goodman

Unit Production Manager, Line Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Hutch Parker

Hutch Parker

Producer

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Writer, In Memory Of, Characters, Comic Book, Executive Consultant, Author, Producer, Executive Producer

Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Stephen E. Rivkin

Stephen E. Rivkin

Editor

Victor J. Zolfo

Victor J. Zolfo

Leadman, Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration

Paul Hughen

Paul Hughen

Second Unit Cinematographer, Additional Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

George L. Little

George L. Little

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Laurel Van Dyke

Laurel Van Dyke

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Writer, Characters, Comic Book

Richard Bronskill

Richard Bronskill

Orchestrator

Daniel J. Lester

Daniel J. Lester

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Warren Hendriks

Warren Hendriks

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Chris Seagers

Chris Seagers

Production Design, Art Direction

Curt Sobel

Curt Sobel

Temp Music Editor, Music Editor, Original Music Composer, Music Supervisor

Douglas Cumming

Douglas Cumming

Art Direction

Kenneth Nakada

Kenneth Nakada

VFX Supervisor, Matte Painter, Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark Millar

Mark Millar

Characters, Executive Producer, Author, Creative Consultant, Comic Book

Francisco X. Pérez

Francisco X. Pérez

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Clyde E. Bryan

Clyde E. Bryan

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Andrea von Foerster

Andrea von Foerster

Music, Music Supervisor

Miguel López-Castillo

Miguel López-Castillo

Set Designer, Art Direction

Elliot Greenberg

Elliot Greenberg

Editor

Elena Sanchez

Elena Sanchez

Stunts, Stunt Double

Tristan Paris Bourne

Tristan Paris Bourne

On Set Dresser, Art Direction, Set Dresser

Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Robert Q. Mathews

Robert Q. Mathews

Costume Supervisor

Tom Frohling

Tom Frohling

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Brian Kane

Brian Kane

Art Direction

Elizabeth Coulon

Elizabeth Coulon

Casting Director, Extras Casting, Local Casting, Casting

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dug Rotstein

Dug Rotstein

Script Supervisor

Joel Thingvall

Joel Thingvall

Researcher

Shayna Brown

Shayna Brown

ADR Recordist, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Carol Kiefer

Carol Kiefer

Art Department Coordinator

Jason Ellson

Jason Ellson

"A" Camera Operator, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Clint Wallace

Clint Wallace

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Andrew M. Siegel

Andrew M. Siegel

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Anthony Ortiz

Anthony Ortiz

Sound Mixer, Boom Operator

Marie-Cecile Dahan

Marie-Cecile Dahan

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

François Dumoulin

François Dumoulin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Tricia Yoo

Tricia Yoo

Costumer, Set Costumer, Principal Costumer

Bruce Lomet

Bruce Lomet

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Will Files

Will Files

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Design Assistant

Brian Machleit

Brian Machleit

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Ben Rothstein

Ben Rothstein

Still Photographer

Jim Brookshire

Jim Brookshire

Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Benjamin Beardwood

Benjamin Beardwood

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

John Berri

John Berri

Additional Editing, Visual Effects Editor

Julia Neighly

Julia Neighly

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Patrick B. O

Patrick B. O'Brien

Additional Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Matt Tassone

Matt Tassone

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Cari Thomas

Cari Thomas

Visual Effects Producer

Wayne Lemmer

Wayne Lemmer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Second Assistant Sound, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

James Meikle

James Meikle

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, VFX Editor

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Kevin Scott Mack

Kevin Scott Mack

Visual Effects Supervisor

Joseph V. Cicio

Joseph V. Cicio

Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Brian Heller

Brian Heller

Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Dan Riffel

Dan Riffel

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Adriane Bennett

Adriane Bennett

Set Costumer

Carla S. Nemec

Carla S. Nemec

Art Department Coordinator

Daniel C. Gold

Daniel C. Gold

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Leon Woud

Leon Woud

Animation Director

Fabiano Petroni

Fabiano Petroni

Animation Director

Sean Andrew Faden

Sean Andrew Faden

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Taylor

Jonathan Taylor

First Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Focus Puller, Second Unit Director of Photography

Brooks Robinson

Brooks Robinson

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, "C" Camera Operator

Tom Cummins

Tom Cummins

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Colette Slattery

Colette Slattery

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Michael Applebaum

Michael Applebaum

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Dale DeStefani

Dale DeStefani

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

Joseph Arena

Joseph Arena

Steadicam Operator, Additional Photography

Kimberley Spiteri

Kimberley Spiteri

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Kevin Andrew Smith

Kevin Andrew Smith

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Systems Administrators & Support, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Hannah d

Hannah d'Angerio

Casting Associate

Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Orchestrator

Larry Zanoff

Larry Zanoff

Armorer

Marlie Arnold

Marlie Arnold

Researcher, Assistant Art Director

Zachary Berger

Zachary Berger

Creature Design, Conceptual Design

Rossano Galante

Rossano Galante

Orchestrator, Additional Music

Russell Cannon

Russell Cannon

Armorer

Lisa Rocco

Lisa Rocco

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Arthur Kirk Martin

Arthur Kirk Martin

Carpenter

Justine Baker

Justine Baker

Sound Recordist, Sound Editor, ADR Recordist

Mikaël Damant-Sirois

Mikaël Damant-Sirois

CG Supervisor

Jérome Escobar

Jérome Escobar

CG Supervisor

Owen Jones

Owen Jones

CG Supervisor

Sean Noel Walker

Sean Noel Walker

CG Supervisor, Lighting Director

Jimmy E. Jensen

Jimmy E. Jensen

First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Ray Milazzo

Ray Milazzo

Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Andre Green

Andre Green

Rigging Gaffer

Oleg Jiliba

Oleg Jiliba

VFX Editor

Michel Raad

Michel Raad

VFX Editor

Guillaume Poulin

Guillaume Poulin

Post Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Patrick J. Smith

Patrick J. Smith

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Eli Jarra

Eli Jarra

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Blaine Lougheed

Blaine Lougheed

Visual Effects Supervisor

Patrick Ledda

Patrick Ledda

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jenna Barratt

Jenna Barratt

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Christopher Collis

Christopher Collis

Visual Effects Editor

William Day

William Day

Visual Effects Editor

Guy Fernandez

Guy Fernandez

Electrician, Stunts

Kevin Abercrombie

Kevin Abercrombie

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Frank Reina

Frank Reina

Production Office Assistant

Rick Newsome

Rick Newsome

Storyboard Artist, Visual Effects, Storyboard Designer

PRODUCCIÓN

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Constantin Film

Constantin Film

Marv Films

Marv Films

Marvel Entertainment

Marvel Entertainment

Moving Picture Company (MPC)

Moving Picture Company (MPC)

TSG Entertainment

TSG Entertainment

Genre Films

Genre Films

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta Cuatro Fantásticos, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

viernes, 28 de agosto de 2015

Volver